6年生試合結果<38期生>
現在の成績
576戦 298勝 161敗 117分
得点968 失点571
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | 2018/3/25 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | Friendly Cup 21 国立スリーエス 卒団大会 | 国分寺第5 (国分寺市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1回戦 |
575 | フレンドリーマッチ | 国立JFC (国立市) | △0 - 0 | |||
574 | 2018/3/24 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | Friendly Cup 21 国立スリーエス 卒団大会 | 松が谷 (八王子市) | ◯3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
573 | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
572 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
571 | 2018/3/18 | 立川市 自治大学 | 11th Tachikawa 9 Junior Soccer Club Championship 〜天下一武闘会〜 立川九小SC | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 1 PK4 - 2 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
570 | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ◯2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
569 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ◯3 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
568 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 11th Tachikawa 9 Junior Soccer Club Championship 〜天下一武闘会〜 立川九小SA | Wakaba (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK4 - 5 | 1回戦 | |
567 | フレンドリーマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯5 - 0 | |||
566 | 2018/3/17 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 11th Tachikawa 9 Junior Soccer Club Championship 〜天下一武闘会〜 立川九小SC | グラディオFC (栃木県) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
565 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
564 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
563 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 11th Tachikawa 9 Junior Soccer Club Championship 〜天下一武闘会〜 立川九小SA | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |
562 | レガーレFC (昭島市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
561 | 2018/3/11 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | あすなろ杯 西砂青少年SC 招待大会 | 若草SC (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
560 | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
559 | 若草SC (青梅市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
558 | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
557 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
556 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂ビューパーク | 瑞穂三小 招待大会 | ARTE八王子 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 5位決定戦 第5位 | |
555 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
554 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
553 | 明浜 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
552 | 2018/3/10 | 日野市 市民の森ふれあいホール | エプソムカップ フットサル大会 | 平山SC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
551 | Grantシルバー (日野市) | ◯3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
550 | TFC team T (日野市) | ◯4 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
549 | 南平 (日野市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 決勝リーグ 2位通過 | |||
548 | Grantシルバー (日野市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
547 | 程久保 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
546 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
545 | Grantブルー (日野市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
544 | 2018/3/4 | 日野市 市民の森ふれあいホール | エプソムカップ フットサル大会 | 火の鳥 (日野市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
543 | TFC teamC (日野市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
542 | YS日野 (日野市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
541 | 程久保 (日野市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
540 | 2018/2/25 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
539 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
538 | ドラゴンズ柏 (千葉県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
537 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
536 | 2018/2/18 | 日野市 FUNフットサルクラブ | カナリーニョス 解散記念大会 | 高尾A (八王子市) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | 1回戦 |
535 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
534 | CFFC (東京都) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
533 | 高尾B (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
532 | 2018/2/17 | 国分寺市立 第一小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | ◯3 - 1 | |
531 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
530 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
529 | 2018/2/12 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
528 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
527 | △1 - 1 | |||||
526 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
525 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
524 | 2018/2/11 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | あきる野市 ファイナルカップ | waragoma (東村山市) | ◯3 - 0 | 決勝リーグ 準優勝 |
523 | ARTE片倉 (八王子市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
522 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
521 | 昭島市 くじら公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||
520 | ◯4 - 3 | |||||
519 | △0 - 0 | |||||
518 | 2018/2/10 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | あきる野市 ファイナルカップ | トレド (あきる野市) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
517 | 緑山 (町田市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
516 | ARTE牛浜 (福生市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
515 | 2018/1/28 | 群馬県 前橋フットボールパーク | 前原エコー フェスティバル 6年生大会 <群馬遠征> | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
514 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
513 | 芳賀 (群馬県) | ◯4 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
512 | 2018/1/27 | 群馬県 芳賀グランド | 前原エコー フェスティバル 6年生大会 <群馬遠征> | エスヴィエント (山梨県) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
511 | 岩神 (群馬県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
510 | 妻沼 (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
509 | トレーニングマッチ | エスヴィエント (山梨県) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
508 | 岩神 (群馬県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
507 | 妻沼 (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
506 | 2018/1/21 | 町田市 相原中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
505 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
504 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
503 | 小金井市 小金井公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||
502 | △1 - 1 | |||||
501 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
500 | △0 - 0 | |||||
499 | △0 - 0 | |||||
498 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
497 | 2018/1/20 | 府中市立 小柳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 町田大蔵 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
496 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
495 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
494 | 2018/1/14 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑芝生広場 | 第31回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
493 | VIGORE (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 2 PK2 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
492 | pomba (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
491 | 2018/1/13 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
490 | トレドSC (あきる野市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
489 | FCコリオーラ (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
488 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑芝生広場 | 第31回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 | VIGORE (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |
487 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯10 - 0 | ||||
486 | 2018/1/8 | 大阪府 Jグリーン堺 | 第8回 オールジャパン ファイナルカップ in堺 <大阪遠征> | 西宮SS (兵庫県) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | 1st トーナメント 7.8位決定戦 第8位 |
485 | SSクリエイト (大阪府) | ⚫︎0 - 8 | 1st トーナメント 5~8位決定戦 | |||
484 | トレーニングマッチ | Jフィールド津山 (岡山県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||
483 | 2018/1/7 | 大阪府 Jグリーン堺 | 第8回 オールジャパン ファイナルカップ in堺 <大阪遠征> | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1st トーナメント 準々決勝 |
482 | 大山田SSS (三重県) | ◯2 - 0 | 1st トーナメント 1回戦 | |||
481 | トレーニングマッチ | センアーノ神戸 (兵庫県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
480 | 兵庫FC (兵庫県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
479 | ピナクル倉敷 (岡山県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
478 | 2018/1/6 | 大阪府 Jグリーン堺 | 第8回 オールジャパン ファイナルカップ in堺 <大阪遠征> | プリモ東広島 (広島県) | ◯3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
477 | 井川 (徳島県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
476 | 東出雲 (島根県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
475 | 2017/12/26 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第2回 立九フェスティバル | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ◯7 - 0 | 5チーム 総当戦 第3位 |
474 | 鑓水SC (八王子時) | △2 - 2 | ||||
473 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
472 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
471 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
470 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
469 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
468 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
467 | △1 - 1 | |||||
466 | 2017/12/24 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
465 | △1 - 1 | |||||
464 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
463 | △1 - 1 | |||||
462 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
461 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
460 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
459 | 2017/12/17 | 町田市立 鶴川第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
458 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
457 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
456 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
455 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
454 | 2017/12/16 | 北区 赤羽の森競技場 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | △3 - 3 | |
453 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
452 | 扇 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
451 | 2017/12/10 | 小平市 東亜学園グランド | グランドライン 招待大会 | 早稲田ユナイテッド (東京都) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
450 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
449 | 早稲田ユナイテッド (東京都) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
448 | 南光 (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
447 | 前原 (小金井市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
446 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 2 PK2 - 3 | 順位決定戦 第8位 | |
445 | 大根ラディッシュ (神奈川県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 1回戦 | |||
444 | 2017/12/9 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ◯2 - 1 | 順位決定戦 1位通過 |
443 | 国立JFC (国立市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
442 | 大沢FC (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
441 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立2小 フェリシダージェ (国立市) | △0 - 0 | |||
440 | 昭島市 くじら運動公園 | 第40回 多摩川杯 昭島市招待大会 | ゴロアーズ (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 決勝リーグ 第4位 | |
439 | ST FC (清瀬市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
438 | 遣水SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
437 | 2017/12/3 | 昭島市 くじら運動公園 | 第40回 多摩川杯 昭島市招待大会 | 大空SC (昭島市) | ◯0 - 0 PK4 - 3 | 準々決勝 |
436 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ◯3 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
435 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
434 | △2 - 2 | |||||
433 | △1 - 1 | |||||
432 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
431 | 2017/12/2 | 神奈川県 横須賀リーフスタジアム | 横須賀鴨居 招待大会 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
430 | 成瀬 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 1 PK6 - 5 | 準決勝 | |||
429 | 横須賀鴨居 (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
428 | カルペソール (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
427 | 横浜バディー (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
426 | 2017/11/26 | 調布市 味の素西スタジアム | 第41回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
425 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
424 | 2017/11/25 | 昭島市 陸上競技場 | 第40回 多摩川杯 昭島市招待大会 | FC王禅寺 (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
423 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
422 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 小平ウエストスター 招待大会 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | オープン参加 | |
421 | 武蔵丘 (世田谷区) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
420 | 西八王子少年 (八王子市市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
419 | 2017/11/23 | 町田市 陸上競技場 | 第41回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 | SK (新宿区) | ◯1 - 1 PK3 - 2 | 5回戦 |
418 | waragoma (東村山市) | ◯3 - 0 | 4回戦 | |||
417 | 2017/11/19 | 町田市 陸上競技場 | 第41回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯1 - 1 PK3 - 1 | 3回戦 |
416 | 2017/11/12 | 埼玉県 日本ウエルネス 嵐山グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FUTURO (神奈川県) | ●0 - 2 | |
415 | △2 - 2 | |||||
414 | FCトッカーノ (世田谷区) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
413 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
412 | 2017/11/11 | 赤羽の森スポーツ公園 | 第41回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 | nexo tokyo (品川区) | ◯2 - 1 | 2回戦 |
411 | 2017/11/5 | 埼玉県 川口東本郷小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCアビリスタ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | |
410 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
409 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
408 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
407 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
406 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
405 | △0 - 0 | |||||
404 | 浦和本町 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
403 | △1 - 1 | |||||
402 | 2017/11/4 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
401 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
400 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
399 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
398 | 2017/11/3 | 茨城県 協和サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
397 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
396 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
395 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
394 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
393 | 境町SS (茨城県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
392 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
391 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
390 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
389 | 2017/10/29 | 埼玉県 JACPA狭山グランド | 三井のリハウス 2部リーグ 1位決定戦 | FC多摩 (多摩市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 2部リーグ 第2位 |
388 | 2017/10/28 | 青梅市 東原公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | △0 - 0 | |
387 | △0 - 0 | |||||
386 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
385 | AZ'86東京青梅 (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
384 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
383 | △0 - 0 | |||||
382 | 2017/10/15 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
381 | △1 - 1 | |||||
380 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
379 | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
378 | △0 - 0 | |||||
377 | 2017/10/11 | 埼玉県 殿山運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
376 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
375 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
374 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
373 | 2017/10/9 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
372 | ポンバ (立川市) | ◯6 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
371 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
370 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
369 | △0 - 0 | |||||
368 | VIGORE (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
367 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
366 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
365 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
364 | 埼玉県 阿須運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中南 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||
363 | さいたまシティノース (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 7 | ||||
362 | 城北アスカ (北区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
361 | 東川口FC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
360 | ジャクパ埼玉 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
359 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |
358 | 2017/10/8 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯1 - 0 | 18戦 14勝3敗1分 優勝 |
357 | トレーロス (杉並区) | ◯1 - 0 | 17戦 13勝3敗1分 | |||
356 | 2017/10/7 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ◯1 - 0 | |
355 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
354 | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
353 | △0 - 0 | |||||
352 | 2017/10/1 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯2 - 0 | 16戦 12勝3敗1分 |
351 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
350 | 2017/9/30 | 神奈川県 大和ゆとりの森 | トレーニングマッチ | FUTURO (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
349 | アラスU-12 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
348 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
347 | △0 - 0 | |||||
346 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
345 | △1 - 1 | |||||
344 | △0 - 0 | |||||
343 | △0 - 0 | |||||
342 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
341 | △0 - 0 | |||||
340 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
339 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
338 | 2017/9/18 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | 東京BIG (調布市) | ◯4 - 0 | 15戦 11勝3敗1分 |
337 | トレーニングマッチ | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||
336 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |
335 | 2017/9/16 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FUTURO (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
334 | △0 - 0 | |||||
333 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
332 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
331 | 鑓水SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
330 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
329 | △1 - 1 | |||||
328 | △0 - 0 | |||||
327 | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
326 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
325 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
324 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
323 | 府中市立 小柳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||
322 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
321 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
320 | 2017/9/10 | 町田市 少年サッカー場 | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ◯6 - 0 | 14戦 10勝3敗1分 |
319 | トレーニングマッチ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
318 | 埼玉県 さぎの森小学校 | ふじみ野市長杯 少年サッカー大会 | 北本キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |
317 | 旭SSS (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
316 | 2017/9/3 | 日野市 浅川グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | シルクロード (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | 13戦 9勝3敗1分 |
315 | 本町田FC (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 12戦 8勝3敗1分 | |||
314 | 2017/9/2 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 | 西東京朝鮮第一 (立川市) | ◯5 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
313 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
312 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬総合運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯3 - 0 | ||
311 | ◯4 - 3 | |||||
310 | アミーゴFC (板橋区) | △3 - 3 | ||||
309 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
308 | 2017/8/26 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | パライストラ (群馬県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
307 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
306 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
305 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
304 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
303 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
302 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
301 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
300 | 2017/8/23 | 神奈川県 大原登戸グランド | ヴェルディAJUNT 招待大会 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
299 | ヴェルディAJUNT U-13 (調布市) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
298 | 栗島オーパスワン (足立区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
297 | FC85 (江戸川区) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
296 | 2017/8/20 | 茨城県 古河市運動公園 | 2017 古河市サマーフェスティバル U-12 | イーレクス古河 (茨城県) | ◯6 - 3 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
295 | 古河seven (茨城県) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
294 | 越谷PC (埼玉県) | ◯12 - 0 | ||||
293 | 日野市立 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | ||
292 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
291 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ||||
290 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
289 | 2017/8/19 | 茨城県 古河市陸上競技場 | 2017 古河市サマーフェスティバル U-12 | 新治FC (茨城県) | ◯7 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
288 | VAMOS福島 ホワイトリバーFC (福島県) | ◯8 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
287 | エスペランサ総和 (茨城県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
286 | トレーニングマッチ | エスペランサ総和 (茨城県) | ◯2 - 0 | |||
285 | 練馬区 旭丘小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCムサシ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
284 | △0 - 0 | |||||
283 | △0 - 0 | |||||
282 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
281 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
280 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
279 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
278 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
277 | 2017/8/17 | 八王子市 戸吹スポーツ公園 | 第6回 鑓水チャレンジカップ 鑓水SC 招待大会 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
276 | FC多摩 (多摩市) | ◯2 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
275 | 横須賀鴨居 (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
274 | FCレガーレ (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
273 | ARTE八王子 (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
272 | 2017/8/13 | 埼玉県 阿須運動公園 | 2017 OGI CUP U-12 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯5 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
271 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
270 | 鴻巣ジュニア (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
269 | 扇B (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
268 | 2017/8/11 | 世田谷区 砧サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 北風選抜 (世田谷区) | ◯7 - 0 | |
267 | △0 - 0 | |||||
266 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
265 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
264 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
263 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
262 | 藤久保イーグルス (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
261 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
260 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
259 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
258 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
257 | 2017/8/8 | 栃木県 宇都宮スケートセンター | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 フットサル <栃木遠征> | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
256 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
255 | ◯5 - 4 | |||||
254 | ⚫︎3 - 6 | |||||
253 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ◯4 - 2 | ||||
252 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
251 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
250 | 町田JFC (町田市) | ⚫︎3 - 8 | ||||
249 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
248 | 2017/8/7 | 栃木県 鬼怒上流広場 | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 <栃木遠征> | オオタFC (岡山県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
247 | 坂戸SSS (茨城県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
246 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
245 | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
244 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
243 | 2017/8/6 | 茨城県 桜川運動公園 | 堀江グラディオ杯 6年生の部 <栃木遠征> | FC RISO (栃木県) | ◯2 - 2 PK2 - 1 | 4位パート 第7位 |
242 | AZUL古河 (茨城県) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK0 - 1 | ||||
241 | FC RISO (栃木県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
240 | 2017/8/5 | 栃木県 益子西小学校 | 堀江グラディオ杯 6年生の部 <栃木遠征> | 白河FC (福島県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3.4位決定戦 4位通過 |
239 | FCミナミ (茨城県) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
238 | FCグランディール (栃木県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
237 | トレーニングマッチ | グラディオFC (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
236 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 浦和尾間木 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||
235 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
234 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
233 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
232 | 2017/7/30 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | オーレカップ | FC OLE 中学1年生 (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | 準優勝 |
231 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
230 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
229 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
228 | 2017/7/29 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | △0 - 0 | |
227 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
226 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
225 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
224 | △0 - 0 | |||||
223 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
222 | 2017/7/27 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC千代田 (千代田区) | ◯3 - 1 | |
221 | ◯6 - 1 | |||||
220 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
219 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
218 | △1 - 1 | |||||
217 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
216 | 2017/7/23 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
215 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
214 | △0 - 0 | |||||
213 | △0 - 0 | |||||
212 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
211 | 2017/7/22 | 埼玉県 上平北小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 新座片山フォルティシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |
210 | △0 - 0 | |||||
209 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
208 | ばらきSC (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
207 | 1FC川越水上公園 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
206 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
205 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
204 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 10 | ||||
203 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
202 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
201 | 2017/7/17 | 日野市 浅川グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | Bonos (目黒区) | ◯2 - 0 | 11戦 8勝3敗 |
200 | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 10戦 7勝3敗 | |||
199 | 2017/7/16 | 八王子市 戸吹スポーツ公園 | 立九フェスティバル 6年生大会 | バンディッツいわき (福島県) | ◯4 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
198 | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
197 | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯6 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
196 | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
195 | 遣水SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
194 | 2017/7/15 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 立九フェスティバル 6年生大会 | バンディッツいわき (福島県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
193 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
192 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
191 | △0 - 0 | |||||
190 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
189 | △0 - 0 | |||||
188 | 2017/7/9 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 第41回 関東少年サッカー大会 東京予選 | 三菱養和巣鴨 (豊島区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
187 | JACPA東京 (小平市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
186 | 2017/7/8 | 山梨県 忍野中学校 | 第30回 友好都市連盟 少年サッカー大会 | 飯能ブルーダー (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
185 | 新座片山フォルティシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
184 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
183 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | ||
182 | 城北アスカ (北区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
181 | Bonos (目黒区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
180 | 2017/7/2 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
179 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
178 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
177 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
176 | 2017/7/1 | 八王子市立 高倉小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
175 | △0 - 0 | |||||
174 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
173 | 2017/6/25 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ◯5 - 0 | |
172 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯5 - 2 | ||||
171 | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
170 | 神奈川県 宇奈根サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC (大田区) | △1 - 1 | ||
169 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
168 | 川中島SC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
167 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
166 | 久本 (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
165 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
164 | △0 - 0 | |||||
163 | 2017/6/24 | 埼玉県 びん沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
162 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
161 | △1 - 1 | |||||
160 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
159 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
158 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
157 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
156 | △1 - 1 | |||||
155 | 2017/6/18 | 調布市 西町グランド | 関東大会出場決定戦進出 2部チーム代表決定戦 | FC多摩 (多摩市) | ◯2 - 1 | T2リーグ 1位決定戦 第1位 |
154 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩 (多摩市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||
153 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
152 | 本町田FC (町田市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
151 | 2017/6/17 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
150 | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
149 | △0 - 0 | |||||
148 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯9 - 0 | ||||
147 | 2017/6/11 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
146 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
145 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
144 | △1 - 1 | |||||
143 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
142 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
141 | 2017/6/10 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | JACPA東京 (小平市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
140 | △0 - 0 | |||||
139 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
138 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | △1 - 1 | ||||
137 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
136 | △0 - 0 | |||||
135 | RISE SC (静岡県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
134 | 2017/6/4 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 9戦 7勝2敗 前期優勝 |
133 | トレーニングマッチ | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||
132 | ARTE八王子 (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
131 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
130 | △0 - 0 | |||||
129 | MIYAKAMI (神奈川県県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
128 | △0 - 0 | |||||
127 | 2017/6/3 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | |
126 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
125 | 三菱養和調布 (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
124 | △0 - 0 | |||||
123 | 2017/5/28 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯2 - 1 | 8戦 7勝1敗 |
122 | トレーニングマッチ | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | △0 - 0 | |||
121 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||
120 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
119 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
118 | △0 - 0 | |||||
117 | 2017/5/27 | 町田市 小野路グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FUTURO (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
116 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
115 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
114 | △2 - 2 | |||||
113 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
112 | 王禅寺 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
111 | △1 - 1 | |||||
110 | 2017/5/21 | 町田市 本町田少年サッカー場 | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | トレーロス (杉並区) | ◯1 - 0 | 7戦 6勝1敗 |
109 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ◯4 - 1 | 6戦 5勝1敗 | |||
108 | 2017/5/20 | 埼玉県 妻沼南小学校 | 妻沼地区 少年サッカー大会 | 深谷桜ヶ丘 (埼玉県) | ◯8 - 0 | 4チーム 優勝 |
107 | 妻沼Jr (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
106 | 行田サウスフェニックス (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
105 | 神奈川県 小田多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||
104 | 久本 (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
103 | 2017/5/14 | 町田市 本町田少年サッカー場 | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ◯2 - 0 | 5戦 4勝1敗 |
102 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | 4戦 3勝1敗 | |||
101 | 2017/5/13 | 八王子市 エスフォルタアリーナ | バーモントカップ フットサル大会 東京予選 | 鶴牧B (多摩市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
100 | waragoma (東村山市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
99 | 滝山A (東久留米市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
98 | 2017/5/7 | 群馬県 前橋エコーグランド | トレーニングマッチ <北関東遠征> | 前橋エコークラブ (前橋市) | ◯0 - 0 PK9 - 8 | |
97 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
96 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
95 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
94 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
93 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
92 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
91 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
90 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
89 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
88 | 2017/5/6 | 栃木県 鬼怒グリーンパーク | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 <北関東遠征> | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
87 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ◯7 - 1 | ||||
86 | 前橋Jr (群馬県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
85 | アストロン (福島県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
84 | 真岡西 (栃木県) | ◯10 - 0 | ||||
83 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
82 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬少年サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △2 - 2 | ||
81 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
80 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎3 - 5 | ||||
79 | △2 - 2 | |||||
78 | プログレッソ (稲城市) | ⚫︎1 - 7 | ||||
77 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
76 | 2017/5/5 | 栃木県 鬼怒グリーンパーク | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 <北関東遠征> | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
75 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
74 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
73 | 古河SS (茨城県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
72 | Azul古河 (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
71 | 静岡県 竜洋スポーツ公園 | ジュビロ磐田 とんぼカップ <静岡遠征> | 神座 (静岡県) | △2 - 2 | フレンドリー マッチ | |
70 | 袋井FC (静岡県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK5 - 6 | 2位パート 1回戦 | |||
69 | 2017/5/4 | 静岡県 磐田稗原グランド | ジュビロ磐田 とんぼカップ <静岡遠征> | ポーラスター (静岡県) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
68 | 田原 (静岡県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
67 | 藤枝 (静岡県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
66 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第4回 立川市サッカー協会 会長杯 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
65 | VIGORE立川 (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
64 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川ELF (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |||
63 | △1 - 1 | |||||
62 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
61 | △0 - 0 | |||||
60 | 2017/5/3 | 日野市立 滝合小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 平山SC (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |
59 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
58 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
57 | △0 - 0 | |||||
56 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
55 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
54 | 2017/4/30 | 日野市立 平山小学校 | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | 本町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3戦 2勝1敗 |
53 | トレーニングマッチ | 本町田 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
52 | 2017/4/29 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アルティスタ東御 (長野県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
51 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
50 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
49 | FC adicion (茨城県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
48 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
47 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
46 | 2017/4/23 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 三井のリハウス 東京U-12 サッカーリーグ T2Aグループ | BONOS (目黒区) | ◯3 - 0 | 2戦 2勝0敗 |
45 | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ◯1 - 0 | 1戦 1勝0敗 | |||
44 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第4回 立川市サッカー協会 会長杯 | POMBA (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |
43 | 2017/4/22 | 青梅市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 相模野SC (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | |
42 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
41 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
40 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
39 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
38 | △2 - 2 | |||||
37 | 2017/4/16 | 茨城県 有明中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
36 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
35 | △1 - 1 | |||||
34 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
33 | △0 - 0 | |||||
32 | デルソル石岡 (茨城県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
31 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
30 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
29 | 2017/4/15 | 長野県 アイカムメイン グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 大久保 (富山県) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |
28 | ◯6 - 1 | |||||
27 | アルティスタ東御 (長野県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
26 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
25 | 2017/4/9 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 駒林SC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | |
24 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
23 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
22 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
21 | ◯8 - 0 | |||||
20 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
19 | △1 - 1 | |||||
18 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
17 | 2017/4/8 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬タッチラグビー場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
16 | △1 - 1 | |||||
15 | エスペランサ (墨田区) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
14 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
13 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||
12 | ◯6 - 1 | |||||
11 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
10 | △0 - 0 | |||||
9 | 2017/4/2 | 昭島市 くじら公園 | 府ロクSC FC多摩川Jr フェスティバル | さいたま シティーノース (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
8 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
7 | △2 - 2 | |||||
6 | 横浜バディー (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
5 | 三菱養和巣鴨 (豊島区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
4 | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
3 | 2017/4/1 | 昭島市 陸上競技場 | 府ロクSC FC多摩川Jr フェスティバル | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | |
2 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
1 | 柏レイソルTOR82 (千葉県) | ◯3 - 2 |