3年生試合結果<40期生>
現在の成績
473戦 238勝 154敗 81分
得点853 失点462
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | 2017/3/31 | 昭島市 陸上競技場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
472 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
471 | △1 - 1 | |||||
470 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
469 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
468 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
467 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
466 | △0 - 0 | |||||
465 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
464 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
463 | 2017/3/25 | 青梅市立 第ニ小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯4 - 1 | |
462 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
461 | 上新井 (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
460 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
459 | 2017/3/11 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ◯2 - 0 | |
458 | 入ニFC (大田区) | △3 - 3 | ||||
457 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
456 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
455 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
454 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
453 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
452 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
451 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
450 | △0 - 0 | |||||
449 | 武蔵村山FC (武蔵村山市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
448 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
447 | 2017/3/5 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
446 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
445 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
444 | △0 - 0 | |||||
443 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
442 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
441 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
440 | △0 - 0 | |||||
439 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
438 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
437 | 2017/3/4 | 茨城県 筑西市 協和サッカー場 | 協和カップ 3年生大会 | 岩井オーレ (茨城県) | ◯6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位敗退 |
436 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
435 | AZUL古河 (茨城県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
434 | エスペランサ総和 (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
433 | トレーニングマッチ | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | △0 - 0 | |||
432 | アストロン (福島県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
431 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
430 | 小平市 大沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
429 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
428 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
427 | △0 - 0 | |||||
426 | 2017/2/26 | 千葉県 犢橋小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | 〇2 - 0 | |
425 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
424 | 国府台 (千葉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
423 | 埼玉県 所沢高校 | KIDS POWER フレンドリーカップ 2017 U-9 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ●2 - 4 | 5位決定戦 第6位 | |
422 | 南ファイターズ (埼玉県) | 〇6 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
421 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ●0 - 6 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
420 | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
419 | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | 〇1 - 0 | ||||
418 | 2017/2/25 | 埼玉県 熊谷大麻生小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
417 | △0 - 0 | |||||
416 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
415 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
414 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
413 | 2017/2/19 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | KTSリーグ | エクセレントフィート (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
412 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
411 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
410 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
409 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | VIGORE (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||
408 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
407 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
406 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
405 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
404 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
403 | △0 - 0 | |||||
402 | △1 - 1 | |||||
401 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
400 | △0 - 0 | |||||
399 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
398 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
397 | 2017/2/12 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GPカップ 3年生大会 | 津田山 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎3 - 3 PK4 - 5 | 1.2位パート 3位決定戦 第3位 |
396 | 本郷 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
395 | OSジュニア (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
394 | レガーレ (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
393 | クレセール (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
392 | 狭山台 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
391 | 2017/2/11 | 埼玉県 志木市総合グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 浦和尾間木 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
390 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
389 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
388 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
387 | 柳崎 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
386 | 2017/2/5 | 千葉県 犢橋小学校 | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 南市川B (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位敗退 |
385 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
384 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
383 | 2017/2/4 | 立川市立 幸小学校 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 こしSS | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
382 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
381 | 立川九小SC やまSS | ◯1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
380 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 やまSS | 立川九小SC こしSS | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1回戦 | ||
379 | トレーニングマッチ | さいわいFC (立川市) | ◯3 - 2 | |||
378 | VIGORE (立川市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
377 | 2017/1/28 | 千葉県 㸿橋小学校 | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 㸿橋SC (千葉県) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
376 | 本郷 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
375 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
374 | トレーニングマッチ | 㸿橋SC (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
373 | △0 - 0 | |||||
372 | △1 - 1 | |||||
371 | 2017/1/22 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アルティスタ東御 (長野県) | ◯6 - 1 | |
370 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
369 | 船橋 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
368 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
367 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
366 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
365 | 前橋エコー (群馬県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
364 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
363 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||
362 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
361 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
360 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
359 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
358 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
357 | △1 - 1 | |||||
356 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
355 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
354 | 2017/1/15 | 埼玉県 川口東本郷小学校 | FCアビリスタ 招待大会 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
353 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
352 | アビリスタ白 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
351 | 埼玉県 上尾運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 上尾富士見 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||
350 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
349 | 武蔵台フェニックス (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
348 | 大宮大成 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
347 | 狭山台イレブン (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
346 | 2017/1/14 | 立川市立 けやき台小学校 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 こしSS | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯8 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
345 | さいわいFC B (立川市) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
344 | 立川市立 第五小学校 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 やまSS | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |
343 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
342 | 2017/1/7 | 小平市 学園東小学校 | 学園東小MK 招待大会 | OPJ (小平市) | ◯2 - 0 | 総当り戦 準優勝 |
341 | NOBIDOME (東村山市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
340 | 学園東小MKB (小平市) | ◯10 - 0 | ||||
339 | 学園東小MKA (小平市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
338 | 2017/1/6 | 町田市 上の原グランド | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
337 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
336 | △0 - 0 | |||||
335 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
334 | ウナプリマベーラ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
333 | △0 - 0 | |||||
332 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
331 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
330 | 2016/12/28 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | FC大泉学園 招待大会 | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
329 | YN (府中市) | ◯3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
328 | BONOS (目黒区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
327 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
326 | 2016/12/24 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
325 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
324 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
323 | 2016/12/18 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
322 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
321 | △0 - 0 | |||||
320 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
319 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
318 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
317 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
316 | △0 - 0 | |||||
315 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
314 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
313 | 2016/12/17 | 大田区 ふれあい 蓮沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 入二 (大田区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
312 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
311 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
310 | △0 - 0 | |||||
309 | 大田FC (大田区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
308 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
307 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
306 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
305 | 2016/12/4 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | レッツドラゴン (埼玉県) | ◯13 - 1 | |
304 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
303 | カンテラ (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
302 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
301 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
300 | ◯13 - 1 | |||||
299 | ◯8 - 1 | |||||
298 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
297 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
296 | ◯6 - 2 | |||||
295 | △5 - 5 | |||||
294 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
293 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
292 | 2016/12/3 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
291 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
290 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
289 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
288 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
287 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
286 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
285 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
284 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
283 | ◯10 - 0 | |||||
282 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
281 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
280 | 2016/11/27 | 国分寺市立 第三小学校 | 第5回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 3年生大会 | 府中3小 (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 敗退 |
279 | 府中新町 (府中市) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | ||||
278 | 2016/11/26 | 町田市 鶴間公園 | トリアネーロ町田 招待大会 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 4位トーナメント |
277 | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
276 | バディ江東 (江東区) | △0 - 0 | 予選4位通過 | |||
275 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
274 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
273 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
272 | NEO REVO (日野市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
271 | OK (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
270 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
269 | 2016/11/22 | 埼玉県 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ 4年生大会 | 市の川 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | 4位パート 優勝 |
268 | FC GLAUX (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
267 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
266 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||
265 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
264 | △2 - 2 | |||||
263 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
262 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
261 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
260 | 2016/11/20 | 埼玉県 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ 4年生大会 | 上尾NEO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 4位通過 |
259 | FCチベッタ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
258 | 狭山レアルA (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
257 | 埼玉県 駒西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 0 | 2位パート 優勝 | |
256 | 長鶴サッカー少年団 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | 2位パート 1位通過 | |||
255 | 2016/11/13 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | FC宗岡 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
254 | 浦和三室SS (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK1 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
253 | 大井少年SC (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
252 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | バディ招待 3年生大会 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||
251 | 南百合ヶ丘 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
250 | キンダー善光 (千代田区) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
249 | 小菅 (東京都) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
248 | 2016/11/12 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽衣市) | ◯7 - 0 | |
247 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
246 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
245 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
244 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
243 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
242 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
241 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |||
240 | △0 - 0 | |||||
239 | △0 - 0 | |||||
238 | 武蔵村山FC (武蔵村山市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
237 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
236 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
235 | 2016/10/30 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣SC 招待大会 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯2 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
234 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
233 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
232 | JSC CHIBA (千葉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
231 | トレーニングマッチ | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
230 | JSC CHIBA (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
229 | 小平市 元気村 | トレーニングマッチ | 学園東小MK (小平市) | △0 - 0 | ||
228 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
227 | △0 - 0 | |||||
226 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
225 | ◯8 - 0 | |||||
224 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
223 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
222 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
221 | 2016/10/29 | 町田市 教育センター | FC芹ヶ谷東京 招待大会 | 平尾 (町田市) | ◯9 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
220 | 町田忠生 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
219 | 鷹ノ子 (目黒区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
218 | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯2 - 0 | |||
217 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
216 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||
215 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
214 | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
213 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
212 | 2016/10/23 | 昭島市 多摩川グランド | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | トレーニングマッチ | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
211 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
210 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
209 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
208 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
207 | △0 - 0 | |||||
206 | △1 - 1 | |||||
205 | △0 - 0 | |||||
204 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
203 | △0 - 0 | |||||
202 | 2016/10/22 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
201 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
200 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
199 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
198 | 2016/10/15 | 町田市 鶴間公園 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
197 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
196 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
195 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
194 | 横須賀シーガルス (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
193 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
192 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
191 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎3 - 6 | ||
190 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
189 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
188 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
187 | 2016/10/9 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂町営グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 高麗ツインズ (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
186 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
185 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
184 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
183 | 2016/10/1 | 八王子市立 鑓水小学校 | 鑓水SC 招待大会 | 清新SSS (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 総当り 5位 |
182 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
181 | 横浜すみれ (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
180 | 鑓水SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
179 | 2016/9/25 | 東久留米市立 旧第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ◯8 - 1 | |
178 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
177 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
176 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
175 | 2016/9/24 | 日野市 豊田児童グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
174 | △0 - 0 | |||||
173 | 町田市 鶴間公園 | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | △2 - 2 | ||
172 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
171 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
170 | 横浜バディー (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | ||||
169 | 2016/9/19 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
168 | △0 - 0 | |||||
167 | △0 - 0 | |||||
166 | △0 - 0 | |||||
165 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
164 | 2016/9/17 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 佃 (中央区) | ◯6 - 0 | |
163 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
162 | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ◯9 - 0 | ||||
161 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
160 | 2016/9/11 | 八王子市 編さん室 | 高尾SC 招待大会 | 武山キッカーズ (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
159 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
158 | 町田大蔵 (町田市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
157 | 2016/9/4 | 小金井市 小金井公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
156 | △0 - 0 | |||||
155 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
154 | ⚫︎0 - 7 | |||||
153 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
152 | △0 - 0 | |||||
151 | △2 - 2 | |||||
150 | 2016/8/28 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
149 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
148 | △0 - 0 | |||||
147 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
146 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
145 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
144 | △0 - 0 | |||||
143 | △0 - 0 | |||||
142 | 2016/8/24 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
141 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
140 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
139 | 2016/8/8 | 中野区 妙正寺川公園 | わかみやSC招待 3年生大会 | わかみやSC (中野区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 5位決定戦 6位 |
138 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ◯3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
137 | 八王子7小 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
136 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
135 | 2016/8/7 | 立川市 中里スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | |
134 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
133 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
132 | 武蔵村山FC (武蔵村山市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
131 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
130 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
129 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
128 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
127 | 2016/7/25 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | RefinoCUP 2016 夏の陣 3年生大会 | リフレ (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3位トーナメント 2位 |
126 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯1 - 1 PK5 - 4 | ||||
125 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
124 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
123 | Refino (清瀬市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
122 | 2016/7/24 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC招待 3年生大会 | 武蔵野FC (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | 2位パート 決勝戦 優勝 |
121 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ◯2 - 0 | 2位パート 1位通過 | |||
120 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
119 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
118 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
117 | 神奈川県 寒川田畑 スポーツ公園 | KTSリーグ | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
116 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
115 | 寒川SC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
114 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
113 | 2016/7/23 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
112 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
111 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
110 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
109 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
108 | △0 - 0 | |||||
107 | △0 - 0 | |||||
106 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
105 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
104 | 2016/7/17 | 練馬区 希望ヶ丘公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | |
103 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
102 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
101 | 2016/7/16 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | ファイトジャパン リーグ戦 | 江南南 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
100 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
99 | エスヴィエント (山梨県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
98 | 狭山台キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
97 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
96 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
95 | 2016/6/26 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC宗岡 (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | |
94 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
93 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
92 | 浦和尾間木SC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
91 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
90 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
89 | 2016/6/25 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | KTSリーグ | FUTURO (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
88 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
87 | 浦和尾間木SC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
86 | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
85 | 2016/6/19 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこ サッカー大会 | 浦和三室SS (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
84 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | 2次リーグ 1位通過 | |||
83 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
82 | 2016/6/18 | 日野市 豊田児童公園 | KTSリーグ | 大森FC (東京都) | ◯1 - 0 | |
81 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
80 | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
79 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
78 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
77 | 2016/6/12 | 埼玉県 さぎの森小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこ サッカー大会 | 上福岡ウイングス (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
76 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
75 | トレーニングマッチ | 越谷Jr (埼玉県) | ◯7 - 0 | |||
74 | 2016/6/11 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑グランド | 立川リーグ U-10 | FC VIDA 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
73 | ポンバ立川 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
72 | さいわいFC 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
71 | 立川ELF 4年生 (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
70 | 2016/6/4 | 埼玉県 志木市秋ヶ瀬公園 | KTSリーグ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | |
69 | ビートル11 (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | ||||
68 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
67 | △2 - 2 | |||||
66 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
65 | 2016/5/21 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | RIZE SC (静岡県) | ◯3 - 2 | |
64 | △1 - 1 | |||||
63 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
62 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
61 | △1 - 1 | |||||
60 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
59 | 2016/5/15 | 八王子市立 第ニ中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | なかのSC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
58 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
57 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
56 | 2016/5/8 | 神奈川県 バディ はるひ野幼稚園 | 朝日新聞社杯 MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE バディ招待 | バディはるひ野 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位 |
55 | キンダー善光 (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
54 | 入二 (東京都) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
53 | キントバリオ (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
52 | 2016/5/7 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 ドラえもんSS | 立川ELF (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ベスト8 |
51 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川ELF (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
50 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
49 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
48 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
47 | 2016/5/4 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 ドラえもんSS | 立川エルフ (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
46 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
45 | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 サザエさんSS | VIGORE サックス (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグリーグ 敗退 | ||
44 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯8 - 0 | ||||
43 | 2016/5/1 | 立川市 西砂スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
42 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
41 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
40 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
39 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
38 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
37 | 2016/4/30 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | KTSリーグ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
36 | ⚫︎0 - 7 | |||||
35 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
34 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
33 | EFFC (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
32 | ⚫︎1 - 6 | |||||
31 | 2016/4/23 | 中央区 中央小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 佃FC (中央区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
30 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
29 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
28 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
27 | △1 - 1 | |||||
26 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
25 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
24 | △0 - 0 | |||||
23 | △1 - 1 | |||||
22 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
21 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
20 | 2016/4/17 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
19 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
18 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
17 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
16 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
15 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | バディ招待 3年生招待 | キントバリオ (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 雨天中止 | |
14 | 2016/4/16 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | |
13 | △0 - 0 | |||||
12 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
11 | Grant FC (日野市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
10 | △0 - 0 | |||||
9 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
8 | 立川市 グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | ||
7 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
6 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
5 | △0 - 0 | |||||
4 | 2016/4/10 | 八王子市 編さん室 | 高尾SC 招待大会 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 2位パート 3位 |
3 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
2 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
1 | 八王子7小SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 |