2年生試合結果 240戦112勝86敗43分 得点459 失点308
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 2014/3/16 | 東村山市立 八坂小G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○2 - 1 | |
239 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
238 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
237 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
236 | 2014/3/15 | 川崎市 はるひ野グランド | バディ招待 ゴンタカップ U-8大会 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 3 | 2位パート 2位 |
235 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
234 | 西新井 (東京都) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
233 | 練習試合 TRM | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | △2 - 2 | |||
232 | △1 - 1 | |||||
231 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | 練習試合 TRM | 昭島台FC (昭島市) | ●1 - 4 | 15分一本 | |
230 | △1 - 1 | |||||
229 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
228 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
227 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
226 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
225 | △2 - 2 | |||||
224 | △0 - 0 | |||||
223 | 2014/3/9 | 東久留米市 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ○1 - 0 | |
222 | △3 - 3 | |||||
221 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
220 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
219 | 2014/3/8 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 練習試合 TRM | 東松山ぺレーニア (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | |
218 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
217 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
216 | △0 - 0 | |||||
215 | △0 - 0 | |||||
214 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
213 | △0 - 0 | |||||
212 | 日野市立 潤徳小G | ガルーダ招待 2年生大会 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○7 - 2 | 5位決定戦 5位 | |
211 | FC SEISEKI (多摩市) | ●1 - 2 | 予選リーグ | |||
210 | 国立2小 フェリシダージェ (国立市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
209 | 2014/3/1 | 川崎市 はるひ野グランド | バディ招待 ゴンタカップ U-8大会 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ○6 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
208 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
207 | 下丸子シューターズ (大田区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
206 | 2014/1/16 | 小平市 学園東小G | 練習試合 TRM | 南山イレブン (稲城市) | ○4 - 0 | |
205 | 学園東小MK (小平市) | △5 - 5 | ||||
204 | 2014/1/18 | 立川市立 大山小G | 滝山杯 1位パート | 入二 (大田区) | ○0 - 0 PK3 - 2 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
203 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ○4 - 1 | 1位パート 1位通過 | |||
202 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
201 | 小平市立 第八小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ●0 - 5 | 15分一本 | |
200 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
199 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
198 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
197 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
196 | 2014/1/6 | 昭島市 昭和公園陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | さぎぬま (川崎市) | ●0 - 1 | |
195 | △0 - 0 | |||||
194 | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
193 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
192 | 第1回 昭島台カップ U-8大会 | 昭島台SCA (昭島市) | ●0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | ||
191 | 大空SC (昭島市) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
190 | さぎぬま (川崎市) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
189 | グリーンヒル (東京都) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
188 | 昭島台SCB (昭島市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
187 | 2013/12/22 | 国分寺市 学芸大学付属小G | 滝山杯 | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 2 | 6位 |
186 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
185 | 小平FCイレブン (小平市) | ○11 - 2 | ||||
184 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
183 | 練習試合 TRM | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | |||
182 | 2013/12/21 | 西東京市立 けやき小g | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 1 | |
181 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
180 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
179 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
178 | 2013/12/15 | 立川市 自治大学G | アスティークカップ 2年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●0 - 0 PK4 - 5 | ベスト16 |
177 | 2013/12/14 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣クリスマスカップ 2年生大会 | コリオーラ (川越市) | ○5 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
176 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | △1 - 1 | 1位リーグ 2位通過 | |||
175 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
174 | 町田忠生 (町田市) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
173 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
172 | 2013/12/8 | 坂戸市立 千代田小G | 練習試合 TRM | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ○4 - 0 | |
171 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
170 | 高階イレブン (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
169 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
168 | 神川パルフェ (埼玉県) | ○13 - 0 | ||||
167 | 2013/12/7 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ○7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
166 | MIP (世田谷区) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
165 | 碑文谷 (東京都) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
164 | 2013/12/1 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | アスティークカップ 10ブロック 2年生大会 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
163 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
162 | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
161 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
160 | 2013/11/30 | 八王子市立 君田小G | 練習試合 TRM | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 |
159 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
158 | △0 - 0 | |||||
157 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
156 | 横浜市 バディ幼児園G | 横浜バディ コミュニティ杯 | 野庭キッカーズ (港北区) | △0 - 0 | リーグ戦 準優勝 | |
155 | EMSC (神奈川県) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
154 | 横浜バディCFC (都筑区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
153 | FC藤棚 (神奈川県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
152 | 2013/11/24 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山市 チャリティカップ 2年生大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 1 PK1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
151 | 新座たけしの (新座市) | ●0 - 2 | 1位パート | |||
150 | チベッタ (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
149 | 2013/11/23 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ 2年生大会 | 東松山ぺレーニア (東松山市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
148 | 狭山アゼリア (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
147 | サイタマジュニア (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
146 | 西東京市 保谷一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○3 - 2 | 10分一本 | |
146 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
145 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
144 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
143 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
142 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
141 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
140 | 2013/11/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | △2 - 2 | 10分一本 |
139 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
138 | △0 - 0 | |||||
137 | △0 - 0 | |||||
136 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
135 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
134 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
133 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
132 | 2013/11/9 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ○7 - 0 | |
131 | △1 - 1 | |||||
130 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
129 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
128 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
127 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
126 | 2013/10/14 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ○7 - 0 | |
125 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
124 | むさしのSC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
123 | 2013/10/12 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 滝山杯 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●1 - 4 | 予選リーグ |
122 | 新座たけしの (新座市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
121 | 久米川 (東久留米市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
120 | 2013/9/29 | 拝島市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 拝一ウイングス (昭島市) | ○2 - 1 | 5人制 |
119 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
118 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
117 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
116 | ○6 - 0 | 8人制 | ||||
115 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
114 | 光華SCS (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
113 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
112 | 2013/9/23 | 川崎市 はるひ野G | 東京キッズ U-8大会 つるがおかSS | ラスカル (東京都) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ |
111 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
110 | UNA PRIMAVERA (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
109 | 東京キッズ U-8大会 さくらがおかSS | 月光原SC (東京都) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ | ||
108 | プログレッソ (稲城市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
107 | アミーゴ (板橋区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
106 | 2013/8/31 | 西東京市立 中原小G | 練習試合TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●2 - 3 | |
105 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
104 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
103 | △0 - 0 | |||||
102 | △1 - 1 | |||||
101 | 203/8/24 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●0 - 6 | 8人制 |
100 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
99 | 青梅4SC (青梅市) | ○12 - 0 | ||||
98 | ○15 - 1 | |||||
97 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●3 - 7 | ||||
96 | ●4 - 6 | |||||
95 | 2013/8/11 | 小平市 学園東小G | 練習試合 TRM | 南山イレブンFC (稲城市) | △1 - 1 | |
94 | 学園東小 (小平市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
93 | 2013/7/28 | 新座市 多目的広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ●0 - 1 | 11人制 |
92 | 勝瀬ふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
91 | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
90 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
89 | 2013/7/27 | 稲城市 南多摩覆蓋G | 梨花FC招待 40th Anniversary Cup | 学園東小 (小平市) | ●2 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
88 | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
87 | 梨花FC (稲城市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
86 | 2013/7/15 | 八王子市立 清水小G | 練習試合 TRM | 清水北FC (八王子市) | ○4 - 0 | 10分一本 |
85 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
84 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
83 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
82 | △0 - 0 | |||||
81 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
80 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
79 | 2013/7/14 | 町田市 鶴間公園運動場 | 練習試合 TRM | さぎぬま (川崎市) | ●0 - 8 | |
78 | 町田小川FC (町田市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
77 | 小山田FC (町田市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
76 | さぎぬま (川崎市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
75 | バディはるひ野 (神奈川県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
74 | 2013/7/13 | 八王子市 椚田運動公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ●2 - 3 | |
73 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
72 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
71 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
70 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
69 | 2013/7/7 | 青梅市 明星大学青梅 キャンパス | 練習試合 TRM | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ●2 - 3 | |
68 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
67 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
66 | △1 - 1 | |||||
65 | 2013/7/6 | 立川市 錦フットサルコート | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 10分一本 |
64 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
63 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
62 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
61 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
60 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
59 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
58 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
57 | 2013/6/22 | 所沢市立 北野小G | 練習試合 TRM | 北野SC (所沢市) | ●1 - 4 | |
56 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
55 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
54 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
53 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
52 | 2013/6/9 | 立川市 自治大学G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 2年生の部 さくらがおかSS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
51 | wakabaブルー (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
50 | さいわいB (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
49 | ビゴーレ (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
48 | wakabaホワイト (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
47 | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 2年生の部 つるがおかSS | wakabaブルー (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | |||
46 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
45 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
44 | 2013/5/12 | 立川市 錦フットサルコート | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 10分一本 |
43 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
42 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
41 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
40 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
39 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
38 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
37 | 2013/5/5 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣母の日カップ 2年生大会 | 川越ひまわりSC (川越市) | ○7 - 1 | 3位決定戦 3位 |
36 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 3 | 決勝リーグ | |||
35 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
34 | 北山小SC (東村山市) | ○4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
33 | 梨花 (稲城市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
32 | 2013/5/4 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 |
31 | △0 - 0 | |||||
30 | △0 - 0 | |||||
29 | △0 - 0 | |||||
28 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
27 | △0 - 0 | |||||
26 | △0 - 0 | |||||
25 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
24 | △1 - 1 | |||||
23 | △0 - 0 | |||||
22 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
21 | 2013/4/29 | 町田市 小山G | 練習試合 TRM | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ●0 - 3 | 15分一本 |
20 | △0 - 0 | |||||
19 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
18 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
17 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
16 | △1 - 1 | |||||
15 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 2013/4/28 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ | 寄居FC2001 (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 5位決定戦 5位 |
13 | 江南南 サッカー少年団B (熊谷市) | ●0 - 1 | 決勝リーグ | |||
12 | 江南南 サッカー少年団A (熊谷市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
11 | 2013/4/27 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ | にっさい (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
10 | 川鶴FC (川越市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
9 | LONDRINA (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
8 | 2013/4/20 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | △0 - 0 | |
7 | △1 - 1 | |||||
6 | △1 - 1 | |||||
5 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
4 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
3 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
2 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
1 | ○3 - 1 |