3年生試合結果 現在の成績 266戦149勝72敗43分 617得点 失点310
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 2013/3/31 | 清瀬市 内山G | 練習試合 TRM | Refino (清瀬市) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
265 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
264 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
263 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
262 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
261 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
260 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
259 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
258 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
257 | 2013/3/30 | 日野市 陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | 上鷺宮SC (練馬区) | ○5 - 1 | |
256 | ○14 - 0 | |||||
255 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
254 | ○14 - 0 | |||||
253 | 2013/3/28 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ●1 - 2 | |
252 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
251 | ○7 - 1 | |||||
250 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
249 | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | ||||
248 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
247 | ○11 - 1 | |||||
246 | 2013/3/23 | 所沢市立 北野小G | 練習試合 TRM | 下落合少年団 (さいたま市) | ●2 - 4 | |
245 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
244 | 北野SC (所沢市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
243 | 2013/3/10 | 熊谷市立 大麻生小G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | ○3 - 0 | |
242 | △2 - 2 | |||||
241 | △1 - 1 | |||||
240 | 八王子市 エコフットサルパーク | ヴェルディみなみ野 招待大会 | みなみ野FC-A (八王子市) | ●0 - 3 | ||
239 | ボンフィン (豊島区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
238 | みなみ野FC-B (八王子市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
237 | MIPFC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
236 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
235 | 宇津貫 ストライカーズ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
234 | 2013/3/2 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |
233 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
232 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
231 | 2013/2/24 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | ALAD'ORO招待 3年生大会 | 上尾朝日FC (上尾市) | ○3 - 2 | 4位 トーナメント 優勝 |
230 | 前橋エコー (前橋市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
229 | 浦和尾間木SSS (さいたま市) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
228 | 神川パルフェ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
227 | グランデ (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
226 | 2013/2/23 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米WINS (東久留米市) | ○4 - 1 | |
225 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
224 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
223 | 2013/2/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | |
222 | △0 - 0 | |||||
221 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
220 | 2013/2/10 | 立川市立 南砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | |
219 | △1 - 1 | |||||
218 | 立川市民体育大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | 3位決定戦 3位 | ||
217 | さいわいA (立川市) | ●1 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
216 | さいわいC (立川市) | ○不戦勝 | ||||
215 | 2013/2/9 | さいたま市 秋ヶ瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○6 - 2 | |
214 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
213 | 北秋津すばる (清瀬市) | ○7 - 2 | ||||
212 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
211 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣バレンタインカップ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○2 - 2 PK3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
210 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
209 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○3 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
208 | 調布一小 (調布市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
207 | 2013/1/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○6 - 0 | |
206 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
205 | ○9 - 4 | |||||
204 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
203 | 2013/1/20 | 栃木県塩谷町 自然休養センターG | 栃木遠征 強化合宿 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○1 - 0 | X班 |
202 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
201 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
200 | △0 - 0 | |||||
199 | ○5 - 0 | Z班 | ||||
198 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
197 | △0 - 0 | |||||
196 | △0 - 0 | |||||
195 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ○3 - 0 | X班 | |||
194 | △2 - 2 | |||||
193 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
192 | △0 - 0 | |||||
191 | ○1 - 0 | Z班 | ||||
190 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
189 | △2 - 2 | |||||
188 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
187 | 2013/1/19 | 栃木県塩谷町 自然休養センターG | 栃木遠征 強化合宿 | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | X班 |
186 | △0 - 0 | |||||
185 | ●1 - 2 | Z班 | ||||
184 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
183 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
182 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | X班 | |||
181 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
180 | ●0 - 5 | Z班 | ||||
179 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
178 | 2013/1/13 | 立川市立 第四小G | 立川市選手権 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
177 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
176 | VIGORE (立川市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
175 | 2013/1/6 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 宗岡 (さいたま市) | △1 - 1 | |
174 | ECふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
173 | Reiz長岡 (新潟県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
172 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
171 | 八王子市立 加住小G | HFCウイングス (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||
170 | △0 - 0 | |||||
169 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
168 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
167 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
166 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
165 | 2012/12/24 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 東京ハイウェー杯 | 若草 (青梅市) | ●1 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 優秀選手賞 滝田大成君 |
164 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
163 | 小柳まむしSC (府中市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
162 | 鶴牧SC (多摩市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
161 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
160 | 2012/12/16 | 越谷市 WINわかばスポーツ 広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 越谷WINSC (越谷市) | ○8 - 2 | |
159 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
158 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
157 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
156 | △2 - 2 | |||||
155 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
154 | ○6 - 3 | |||||
153 | 小平市立 第十三小G | 大空SC (昭島市) | ●0 - 2 | |||
152 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
151 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
150 | 2012/12/15 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 立川市選手権大会 4年生大会 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ●1 - 4 | 見影橋SS 予選リーグ |
149 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
148 | 2012/12/9 | 東大和市 桜ヶ丘運動場 | 第1回 アスティークカップ 15ブロック交流 3年生大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
147 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○0 - 0 PK5 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
146 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
145 | 2012/12/8 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス 4年生 (国立市) | △1 - 1 | 20分一本 |
144 | 2012/12/8 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | |
143 | 羽衣クリスマスカップ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○3 - 1 | 決勝 優勝 | ||
142 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
141 | 羽村富士見SC (羽村市) | ○5 - 3 | 予選リーグ 1位突破 | |||
140 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
139 | 2012/12/2 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 第1回 アスティークカップ 15ブロック交流 3年生大会 | tatikawa ELF (立川市) | ○4 - 2 | 予選 2次リーグ 2位通過 |
138 | むさしのSC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
137 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
136 | 2012/12/1 | 国分寺市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ○10 - 0 | |
135 | △1 - 1 | |||||
134 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
133 | 2012/11/25 | 立川市立 新生小G | 第1回 アスティークカップ 15ブロック交流 3年生大会 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○4 - 0 | 予選 1次リーグ 1位通過 |
132 | ナシメント (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
131 | 東大和4 (東大和市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
130 | 国分寺2小FC (国分寺市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
129 | 2012/11/24 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
128 | ○5 - 4 | |||||
127 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
126 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
125 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
124 | 2012/11/18 | 瑞穂町立 第四小G | 練習試合 TRM | 拝一ウイングス (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 |
123 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
122 | 瑞穂少年SC (瑞穂町) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
121 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
120 | 2012/11/10 | 清瀬市 内山G | 練習試合 TRM | 清瀬バリアント (清瀬市) | ○3 - 0 | |
119 | 清瀬イレブン (清瀬市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
118 | Refino (清瀬市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
117 | △2 - 2 | |||||
116 | 2012/10/27 | 町田市 教育センターG | 第5回FC芹が谷東京 招待杯 | FC芹が谷東京 (町田市) | ○1 - 1 PK2 - 0 | 3位決定戦 3位 優秀選手賞 保科幸輝君 |
115 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ●1 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
114 | 鷹の子SC (目黒区) | ○3 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
113 | 2012/10/21 | ふじみ野市立 上野台小G | ふじみ野市 少年サッカー大会 | ECふじみの (ふじみ野市) | ●1 - 1 PK5 - 6 | 2位パート 優秀選手賞 水沼太陽君 |
112 | TSSアヤックス (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
111 | 2012/10/20 | 八王子市 狭間G | 白百合招待 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
110 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ○3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
109 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○6 - 3 | ||||
108 | 南八王子SC (八王子市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
107 | パーシモンFC (川崎市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
106 | 2012/10/14 | ふじみ野市立 上野台小G | ふじみ野市 少年サッカー大会 | 大井FC (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 0 | 2位パート |
105 | 長鶴サッカー少年団 (鶴ヶ島市) | ○3 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
104 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
103 | 2012/10/13 | 日野市立 潤徳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |
102 | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||||
101 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
100 | 2012/10/8 | 八王子市立 加住小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △0 - 0 | |
99 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
98 | HFCウイングス (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
97 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
96 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
95 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
94 | 2012/10/7 | 瑞穂町立 第四小G | 練習試合 TRM | 瑞穂少年SC (瑞穂町) | ○3 - 1 | |
93 | パワーマン (昭島市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2012/9/22 | 日野市市民の森 陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○5 - 0 | 15分一本 |
91 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
90 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
89 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
88 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
87 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
86 | 2012/9/17 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 平成24年度 立川市選手権大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
85 | 立川4小FC | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
84 | 2012/9/15 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | |
83 | △0 - 0 | |||||
82 | △0 - 0 | |||||
81 | 平成24年度 立川市選手権大会 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ○4 - 2 | 3回戦 | ||
80 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
79 | 2012/9/9 | 立川市 自治大学校 | 練習試合 TRM | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 |
78 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
77 | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
76 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
75 | 2012/8/31 | 荒川区 東尾久第二G | 2012 下町もんじゃカップ 夏の陣 | アレグリ (川口市) | ○5 - 0 | 優勝 優秀選手賞 迎憲太君 |
74 | 尾久西FC (荒川区) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
73 | FCリガール9峡 (荒川区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
72 | ピオネイロ (足立区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
71 | GET荒川SS (荒川区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
70 | 二寺 (墨田区) | △2 - 2 | ||||
69 | 2012/8/25 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | △2 - 2 | |
68 | HFCウイングス (八王子市) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
67 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
66 | HFCウイングス (八王子市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
65 | 2012/8/19 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○3 - 1 | |
64 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
63 | 2012/8/5 | 立川市立 西砂小 | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | |
62 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
61 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
60 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
59 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
58 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
57 | △0 - 0 | |||||
56 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
55 | 2012/7/28 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | |
54 | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | ||||
53 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
52 | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||||
51 | ○6 - 2 | |||||
50 | 2012/7/21 | 立川市立 大山小 | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
49 | 越谷WIN (埼玉県越谷市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
48 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
47 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
46 | 越谷WIN (埼玉県越谷市) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
45 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
44 | 2012/7/15 | 立川市 自治大学G | 練習試合 TRM | 若葉FC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | 15分一本 |
43 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
42 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
41 | 2012/7/14 | 立川市立 第九小 | 練習試合 TRM | EFCロケッツ (小金井市) | △2 - 2 | |
40 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
39 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
38 | 2012/7/7 | 多摩市立 東落合小G | 練習試合 TRM | 落合SC (多摩市) | ○7 - 0 | |
37 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
36 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
35 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
34 | 2012/6/23 | 立川市立 大山小 | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | ●0 - 3 | |
33 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
32 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
31 | 2012/6/17 | 立川多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | |
30 | △0 - 0 | |||||
29 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
28 | 2012/6/3 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 立川ELF (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
27 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
26 | 2012/6/3 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 (決勝T) | さいわいFC/A (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 準優勝 |
25 | FC VIDA/A (立川市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
24 | Tachikawa elf FC パープル (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2012/6/2 | 立川市立 第四小G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 (予選リーグ) | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○4 - 2 | 予選1位通過 |
22 | ナシメントSC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
21 | 西砂青少年SC/イエロー (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
20 | 2012/5/27 | 青梅市立 第三小G | 練習試合 TRM | 霞FC (青梅市) | ○5 - 0 | |
19 | △3 - 3 | |||||
18 | △2 - 2 | |||||
17 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
16 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
15 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
14 | 2012/5/12 | 西東京市立 けやき小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | |
13 | △2 - 2 | |||||
12 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
11 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
10 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
9 | 2012/4/28 | 関東村第3コート | まむし坂SC招待試合 | 烏山SC (世田谷区) | ○10 - 1 | |
8 | 南山イレブンFC (稲城市) | ●2 - 7 | ||||
7 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
6 | 2012/4/21 | 八王子市立 第十小学校G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | |
5 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
4 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
3 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
2 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
1 | ●0 - 1 |