2年生試合結果<42期生>
現在の成績
314戦 146勝 122敗 46分
得点457 失点375
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | 2017/3/31 | 八王子市 旧稲荷山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
317 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
316 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
315 | △1 - 1 | |||||
314 | 2018/3/25 | 小平市 小川西グランド | OGAWA Jr 招待大会 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK5 - 6 | 順位決定戦 |
313 | エルマーズ (府中市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
312 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
311 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
310 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
309 | 2017/3/10 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |
308 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
307 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯13 - 0 | ||||
306 | 2017/3/3 | 府中市立 第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
305 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
304 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
303 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
302 | 2018/2/25 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | FCアビリスタ招待 招待大会 | 安行 (埼玉県) | ◯0 - 0 PK1 - 0 | 2位パート 決勝戦 優勝 |
301 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
300 | アビリスタ (清瀬市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
299 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
298 | 2018/2/24 | 埼玉県 志木市秋ヶ瀬グランド | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
297 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
296 | △0 - 0 | |||||
295 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
294 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
293 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
292 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
291 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
290 | 2018/2/18 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
289 | △0 - 0 | |||||
288 | △0 - 0 | |||||
287 | △0 - 0 | |||||
286 | △0 - 0 | |||||
285 | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
284 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
283 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
282 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
281 | △1 - 1 | |||||
280 | 2018/2/11 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 清瀬市サッカー協会 交流会 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎2 - 5 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
279 | 高島平 (豊島区) | ◯5 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
278 | Refino (清瀬市) | ◯5 - 4 | ||||
277 | みのべ (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 3 | ||||
276 | NEOS (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 1 | ||||
275 | 2018/2/4 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GPカップ 2年生大会 | FCパーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 準々決勝 ベスト8 |
274 | たちばな (神奈川県) | ◯4- 0 | 1回戦 | |||
273 | 若宮 (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
272 | 棚橋 (神奈川県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
271 | 本郷 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
270 | 2018/2/3 | 埼玉県 西大宮スポーツパーク | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
269 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
268 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
267 | △0 - 0 | |||||
266 | △0 - 0 | |||||
265 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
264 | △0 - 0 | |||||
263 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
262 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
261 | 2018/1/20 | 狛江市 市民グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
260 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
259 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
258 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
257 | △0 - 0 | |||||
256 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
255 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
254 | △1 - 1 | |||||
253 | 2018/1/14 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |
252 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
251 | △0 - 0 | |||||
250 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
249 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
248 | △0 - 0 | |||||
247 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||
246 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
245 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
244 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
243 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
242 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
241 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
240 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
239 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
238 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
237 | △0 - 0 | |||||
236 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
235 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
234 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
233 | 2018/1/13 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
232 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
231 | 大穂 (茨城県) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
230 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
229 | ポカルス (千葉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
228 | △1 - 1 | |||||
227 | 蔵波 (千葉県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
226 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
225 | 2018/1/8 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
224 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
223 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
222 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
221 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
220 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
219 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
218 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
217 | 北区 浮間スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
216 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
215 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
214 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
213 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
212 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
211 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
210 | 2018/1/7 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
209 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
208 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
207 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
206 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
205 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
204 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
203 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
202 | 2017/12/23 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 レンジャーズSS | むさしのSC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK1 - 2 | 1回戦 ベスト8 |
201 | POMBA (立川市) | ◯10 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
200 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
199 | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 ドジャースSS | さいわいA (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK2 - 3 | 1回戦 ベスト8 | ||
198 | 立川elf (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
197 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
196 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
195 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
194 | 2017/12/2 | 府中市立 小柳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯4 - 0 | |
193 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
192 | 府中2小 (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
191 | 〇2 - 0 | |||||
190 | 2017/11/19 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
189 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
188 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
187 | 〇1 - 0 | |||||
186 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
185 | 〇7 - 0 | |||||
184 | 2017/11/12 | 羽村市 特別支援学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | |
183 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
182 | △0 - 0 | |||||
181 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
180 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | 〇2 - 0 | ||||
179 | 〇2 - 1 | |||||
178 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
177 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
176 | 〇4 - 0 | |||||
175 | 〇1 - 0 | |||||
174 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
173 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
172 | 〇2 - 1 | |||||
171 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
170 | 〇2 - 0 | |||||
169 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
168 | 2017/11/11 | 八王子市立 長房小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC (八王子市) | 〇4 - 0 | |
167 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
166 | 〇1 - 0 | |||||
165 | 〇2 - 0 | |||||
164 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
163 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
162 | 2017/11/5 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
161 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
160 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | 〇2 - 1 | ||||
159 | 〇3 - 2 | |||||
158 | 〇2 - 1 | |||||
157 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
156 | △2 - 2 | |||||
155 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | 〇1 - 0 | ||
154 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
153 | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | 〇3 - 0 | ||||
152 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | 〇1 - 0 | ||||
151 | 2017/11/4 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | アスティークカップ 2年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
150 | 府中2FC (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
149 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川ELF (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | |||
148 | 2017/11/3 | 日野市 トッパンメディア東京 フットサルコート | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
147 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
146 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
145 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
144 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
143 | △0 - 0 | |||||
142 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
141 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
140 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
139 | 2017/10/28 | 埼玉県 大麻生小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
138 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
137 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
136 | 2017/10/9 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 2位パート 2位 |
135 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
134 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 1位パート 順位決定戦 | |||
133 | 八王子4小OSC (八王子市) | ◯8 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
132 | エスヴィエント (山梨県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
131 | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
130 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
129 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
128 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
127 | 2017/10/8 | 埼玉県 川越西小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 川鶴FC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
126 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
125 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
124 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
123 | △1 - 1 | |||||
122 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
121 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
120 | △2 - 2 | |||||
119 | 2017/10/1 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 若草FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
118 | △0 - 0 | |||||
117 | △0 - 0 | |||||
116 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
115 | △0 - 0 | |||||
114 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
113 | △0 - 0 | |||||
112 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
111 | 2017/9/30 | 町田市 野津田公園 | トレーニングマッチ | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | |
110 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
109 | △1 - 1 | |||||
108 | 2017/9/24 | 埼玉県 川口東本郷小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アビリスタ (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
107 | △1 - 1 | |||||
106 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
105 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
104 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
103 | △1 - 1 | |||||
102 | 浦和本町 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
101 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
100 | フレッズ (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
99 | 2017/9/18 | 町田市 野津田多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
98 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
97 | ⚫︎1 - 6 | |||||
96 | 2017/9/16 | 小平市立 第八小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
95 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
94 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
93 | 2017/8/11 | 群馬県 前橋エコーグランド | トレーニングマッチ <群馬・新潟合宿> | パレイストラ (群馬県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
92 | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |||||
91 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
90 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
89 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
88 | 2017/7/29 | 八王子市 旧稲荷山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | |
87 | ◯9 - 0 | |||||
86 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
85 | 2017/7/23 | 世田谷区 松原高校 | 北風FC 招待大会 | 船橋SC (世田谷区) | ◯2 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
84 | FC明成 (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 0 1 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
83 | 烏山SC (世田谷区) | ◯2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
82 | 2017/7/22 | 国立市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
81 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
80 | △0 - 0 | |||||
79 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
78 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
77 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
76 | 2017/7/17 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | |
75 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
74 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
73 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
72 | 2017/7/16 | 立川市 昭和記念公園 | 立九フェスティバル 2年生大会 | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | 下位 トーナメント 3位決定戦 第3位 |
71 | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 下位 トーナメント 準決勝 | |||
70 | FC REGARO (東村山市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
69 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
68 | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
67 | 2017/7/8 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |
66 | ◯9 - 0 | |||||
65 | FC明成 (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
64 | 2017/6/11 | 埼玉県 所沢おおぞら支援学校 | トレーニングマッチ | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
63 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
62 | △1 - 1 | |||||
61 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
60 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
59 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
58 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
57 | 2017/6/10 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 招待大会 2年生の部 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 1位パート |
56 | シルクロード (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
55 | 光華SCS (昭島市) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
54 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
53 | 2017/6/4 | 日野市立 滝合小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 鑓水 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
52 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
51 | △1 - 1 | |||||
50 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
49 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
48 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
47 | 平山SC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
46 | △0 - 0 | |||||
45 | ⚫︎1 - 7 | |||||
44 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
43 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
42 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
41 | 2017/5/28 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ◯6 - 0 | |
40 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
39 | △1 - 1 | |||||
38 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
37 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
36 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
35 | 2017/5/20 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
34 | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |||||
33 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
32 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
31 | 入ニFC (大田区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
30 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
29 | 2017/5/6 | 練馬区 石神井松の風公園 | GROUND LINE 招待大会 | FC明成 (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 5チーム 総当り戦 |
28 | GROUND LINE (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
27 | 光和イレブン (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
26 | SR (西東京市) | ⚫︎2 - 5 | ||||
25 | 2017/5/5 | 小平市 ケルンチェフットサルパーク | 小平ウエストスター 招待大会 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | 順位決定戦 |
24 | エルマーズ (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 10 | 1位リーグ 4位通過 | |||
23 | 小平イレブン (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
22 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
21 | 2017/5/4 | 小平市 ケルンチェフットサルパーク | 小平ウエストスター 招待大会 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
20 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
19 | 小平ウイングス (小平市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
18 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎3 - 5 | |||
17 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
16 | 2017/4/30 | 埼玉県 坂戸第二多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 1 | |
15 | △1 - 1 | |||||
14 | チベッタ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
13 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
12 | 2017/4/16 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | ミズノ ジュニアリーグ | 真福寺 (東京都) | ◯4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 4位 |
11 | TDFC (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
10 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | ||||
9 | レパード (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
8 | 2017/4/2 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
7 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
6 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
5 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
4 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
3 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
2 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
1 | ◯1 - 0 |