1年生試合結果 現在の成績 92戦35勝45敗9分 129得点 189失点
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 2013/3/23 | 所沢市立 北野小G | 練習試合 TRM | 狭山台キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | |
91 | △1 - 1 | |||||
90 | 北野SC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
89 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
88 | 2013/3/10 | 八王子市 エコフットサルパーク | ヴェルディ八王子 みなみ野招待 | ヴェルディみなみ野SS-A (八王子市) | △2 - 2 | |
87 | ヴェルディみなみ野SS-B (八王子) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
86 | UPFC | △0 - 0 | ||||
85 | ミハタ (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
84 | ヴェルディみなみ野SS-A (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
83 | ヴェルディみなみ野SS-B (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
82 | 2013/2/24 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 西砂青少年招待 1年生大会 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
81 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 1 PK4 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
80 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
79 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
78 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
77 | 2013/2/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | |
76 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
75 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
74 | 2013/2/11 | 川崎市 等々力運動公園 | 中野島招待 | J-SPORTS (神奈川県) | ○6 - 6 PK4 - 3 | 順位決定戦 優秀選手賞 大浦蒼生君 |
73 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
72 | 町田小川 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
71 | JFC FUTURO (神奈川県) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
70 | FC パーシモン (川崎市) | ●1 - 6 | ||||
69 | 2013/1/27 | 昭島市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 拝一ウイングス (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | |
68 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
67 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
66 | △1 - 1 | |||||
65 | 2012/12/23 | ふじみ野市立 福岡小G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ●1 - 2 | |
64 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
63 | △1 - 1 | |||||
62 | 2012/12/15 | 東松山市 リコー研修センター | 東松山カップ U-7 | 扇 (入間市) | ○1 - 1 PK3 - 2 | 3位決定戦 3位 |
61 | 大井旭 | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
60 | サザン | ●0 - 1 | ||||
59 | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
58 | 2012/12/2 | 日野市 北川原G | 練習試合 TRM | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | △2 - 2 | 10分一本 |
57 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
56 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
55 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
54 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
53 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
52 | 2012/12/1 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | 立川九小SC 2年生 | △6 - 6 | |
51 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
50 | サンデーSC 2年生 (東村山市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
49 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
48 | 2012/11/24 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | 10分一本 |
47 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
46 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
45 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
44 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
43 | 2012/11/18 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | まむしカップ 1年生大会 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 優秀選手賞 河原木大和君 |
42 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
41 | 横浜すみれ (横浜市) | ○4 - 3 | 予選リーグ | |||
40 | 小柳まむしSC (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
39 | 2012/11/10 | 町田市 鶴間公園運動場 | 町田小川杯 1年生大会 | あざみ野キッカーズ (川崎市) | ●1 - 1 PK0 - 1 | フレンドリー トーナメント 6位 |
38 | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
37 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
36 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
35 | あざみ野キッカーズ (横浜市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
34 | 2012/9/16 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 3 | |
33 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
32 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
31 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
30 | 2012/8/26 | 八王子みなみ野 フットサルパーク | ヴェルディSS夏休み フットサル大会2012 | 立川九小SC B | ○1 - 0 | A班 |
29 | UPFC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
28 | シルクユナイテッド | ●0 - 1 | ||||
27 | ヴェルディSS | ●0 - 3 | ||||
26 | シルクファイターズ | ○2 - 0 | ||||
25 | UPFC | ●0 - 1 | B班 | |||
24 | シルクユナイテッド | ●0 - 1 | ||||
23 | 立川九小SC A | ●0 - 1 | ||||
22 | ヴェルディSS | ●0 - 3 | ||||
21 | シルクファイターズ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
20 | 2012/7/28 | 立川市 砂川中央G | さいわい招待 | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ●0 - 3 | 決勝 トーナメント ベスト8 |
19 | プログレッソ (稲城市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
18 | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
17 | 清水北 (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
16 | 2012/7/22 | 立川市立 松中小 | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○4 - 0 | |
15 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ●0 - 9 | ||||
14 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
13 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ●0 - 10 | ||||
12 | 2012/7/14 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | はむら少年SC | △1 - 1 | 10分一本 |
11 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
10 | はむら少年SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
9 | 西砂青少年SC | ●4 - 5 | ||||
8 | 2012/6/10 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣招待 母の日カップ40周年記念 二年生大会 | 調布一小SC (調布市) | ●3 - 4 | 三位パート |
7 | 高井戸東SC (杉並区) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
6 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
5 | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ●0 - 7 | 予選リーグ | |||
4 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●0 - 7 | ||||
3 | 2012/5/19 | 立川グリーン広場 | 練習試合 TRM | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | |
2 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 6 | ||||
1 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ●2 - 3 |