5年生試合結果<37期生>
現在の成績 710戦 364勝 187敗 159分 得点1221 失点604
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | 2016/3/30 | 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | プログレッソ (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
709 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
708 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
707 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
706 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
705 | 清瀬バリアント (清瀬市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
704 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
703 | 2016/3/27 | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | |
702 | △0 - 0 | |||||
701 | △0 - 0 | |||||
700 | △0 - 0 | |||||
699 | △0 - 0 | |||||
698 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
697 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
696 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
695 | 藤沢FC 招待大会 | 神奈川県 藤沢小学校 | クリエイト (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 決勝リーグ 準優勝 | |
694 | 足柄FC (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
693 | SCH (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
692 | 2016/3/26 | 神奈川県 藤沢小学校 | 藤沢FC 招待大会 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
691 | クリエイト (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
690 | 藤沢FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
689 | トレーニングマッチ | 藤沢FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||
688 | 2016/3/20 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GP フェスティバル 5年生大会 | 町田JFC (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3.4トーナメント |
687 | OSJ (神奈川県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
686 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
685 | 早園 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
684 | 横浜バディー (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
683 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第9回 たちくチャンピオンシップ | WakabaFC 6年生 (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | 決勝リーグ 2位 | |
682 | 立川九小SC 6年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
681 | 2016/3/19 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | 第9回 たちくチャンピオンシップ | 坂戸千代田FC 6年生 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
680 | FC LEEZU 6年生 (足立区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
679 | トレーニングマッチ | 坂戸千代田FC 6年生 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |||
678 | FC LEEZU 6年生 (足立区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
677 | 2016/3/13 | 千葉県 フクダ電子 アリーナ | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC (東京都) | △0 - 0 | |
676 | 花園FC (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
675 | ラルクベール千葉 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
674 | 八王子市 元八王子 グランド | 第31回 たましんカップ 八王子招待 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | 2回戦 | |
673 | 八王子四小SC (八王子市) | ◯11 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
672 | 2016/3/12 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | |
671 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
670 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
669 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
668 | 梨花SC (稲城市) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
667 | 2016/3/6 | 八王子市 上壱分方 グランド | 第31回 たましんカップ 八王子市招待 | プレジール元八 (八王子市) | ◯7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
666 | waragoma (東村山市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
665 | 群馬県 石関公園 | 前橋エコー フェスティバル 5年生大会 50周年記念大会 | 本郷 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK3 - 4 | 2位トーナメント 6位 | |
664 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
663 | 古河SS (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
662 | トレーニングマッチ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | △0 - 0 | |||
661 | 古河SS (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
660 | 2016/3/5 | 群馬県 芳賀グランド | 前橋エコー フェスティバル 5年生大会 50周年記念大会 | 芳賀SC (群馬県) | ◯9 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
659 | 東松山トレセン (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
658 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
657 | トレーニングマッチ | 芳賀SC (群馬県) | ◯4 - 0 | |||
656 | 東松山トレセン (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
655 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
654 | 船橋トレセン (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
653 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
652 | 2016/2/28 | 八王子市立 七国小学校 | みなみ野招待 | 早稲田UTD (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 全チーム 総当たり 第3位 |
651 | みなみ野B (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
650 | みなみ野Y (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
649 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
648 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
647 | 大田区 立正中高校 | トレーニングマッチ | 入二FC (大田区) | △0 - 0 | ||
646 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
645 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
644 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
643 | △0 - 0 | |||||
642 | △1 - 1 | |||||
641 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
640 | 2016/2/27 | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | ひばり (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | |
639 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
638 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
637 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
636 | △0 - 0 | |||||
635 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
634 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||
633 | △0 - 0 | |||||
632 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
631 | △1 - 1 | |||||
630 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
629 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
628 | 2016/2/21 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | あきる野 ファイナルカップ 6年生大会 | 緑山 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 2位パート 3位 |
627 | ARTE えいあんじ (世田谷区) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
626 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
625 | 2016/2/20 | 神奈川県 丸子橋多目的広場 | 第32回 中野島招待杯 5年生大会 | 中野島 ブルー (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | 下位 トーナメント 優勝 |
624 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
623 | グランツ梅田 (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
622 | 中原 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
621 | 中野島FC ホワイト (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
620 | 2016/2/14 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △2 - 2 | |
619 | △1 - 1 | |||||
618 | 早稲田UTD (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
617 | △1 - 1 | |||||
616 | 2016/2/13 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | |
615 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
614 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
613 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
612 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
611 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
610 | 2016/2/11 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北FC 交流試合 <女子> 6年生大会 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ○10 - 0 | 5チーム 総当たり 優勝 |
609 | 明海FC (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
608 | 町田フェアリー (町田市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
607 | そるとばーんず (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
606 | 2016/2/7 | 静岡県 伊東市民グランド | 2016 Mare Cup U-11 | テンマSC (静岡県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
605 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
604 | 大仁北FC (静岡県) | ◯0 - 0 PK3 - 2 | 準々決勝 | |||
603 | 青島SSS (静岡県) | ◯3 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
602 | 稲城市立 第四中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青葉FC (稲城市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||
601 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
600 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
599 | ◯6 - 1 | |||||
598 | 2016/2/6 | 静岡県 小室山公園 | 2016 Mare Cup U-11 | レイマール (静岡県) | ◯6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
597 | アスルクラロ 御殿場 (静岡県) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
596 | 高部JFC (静岡県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
595 | トレーニングマッチ | 門池SSS (静岡県) | ◯6 - 0 | |||
594 | マーレFC (静岡県) | ◯10 - 1 | ||||
593 | 立川市 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
592 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
591 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
590 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
589 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
588 | △1 - 1 | |||||
587 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
586 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
585 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
584 | 2016/1/31 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | 第29回 立川市 クラブ交流大会 5年生の部 | wakaba (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 決勝 優勝 |
583 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 2 PK5 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
582 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
581 | 2016/1/24 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | 第29回 立川市 クラブ交流大会 5年生の部 | 立川ELF (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
580 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
579 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | FA杯 あきる野市招待 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 決勝リーグ 第3位 | |
578 | ARTE八王子 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
577 | 緑山SC (町田市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
576 | 2016/1/23 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
575 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
574 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
573 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
572 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
571 | 2015/1/17 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | FA杯 あきる野市招待 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
570 | 7FC福生 (福生市) | ◯9 - 0 | ||||
569 | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
568 | トレーニングマッチ | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ◯3 - 2 | |||
567 | 2016/1/10 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
566 | 早稲田UTD (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
565 | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
564 | 多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
563 | 2016/1/7 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
562 | △0 - 0 | |||||
561 | △0 - 0 | |||||
560 | △0 - 0 | |||||
559 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
558 | △1 - 1 | |||||
557 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
556 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
555 | 2016/1/6 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
554 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
553 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
552 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
551 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
550 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
549 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
548 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
547 | 2015/12/28 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | 国立スリーエス 招待大会 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 2位パート 2位 |
546 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
545 | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
544 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
543 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
542 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
541 | 2015/12/27 | 八王子市 川町グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 共和 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
540 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
539 | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
538 | 2015/12/26 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 府中7FC 招待大会 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
537 | FC西新井 (足立区) | ○4 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
536 | 府中7FC (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
535 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
534 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 3 | ||
533 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
532 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
531 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
530 | △0 - 0 | |||||
529 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
528 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
527 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
526 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
525 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
524 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
523 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
522 | △0 - 0 | |||||
521 | 2015/12/23 | 日野市 陸上競技場 | 日野U12 少女交流大会 | 富士見丘 (杉並区) | ◯4 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
520 | 日野ガールズ (日野市) | ◯5 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
519 | 多摩SC (多摩市) | ◯4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
518 | 2015/12/20 | 小平市 小川西グランド | 小平市招待大会 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ◯3 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
517 | wakaba (立川市) | ◯4 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
516 | ドミーニ (国分寺市) | ◯2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
515 | トレーニングマッチ | 花小金井 シューターズ (小金井市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
514 | △1 - 1 | |||||
513 | wakaba (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
512 | BSSC (小平市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
511 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
510 | ドミー二Jr (国分寺市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
509 | 2015/12/19 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ◯3 - 0 | |
508 | △1 - 1 | |||||
507 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
506 | △2 - 2 | |||||
505 | 小平市立 第ニ小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | OPJFC (小平市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||
504 | △1 - 1 | |||||
503 | △0 - 0 | |||||
502 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
501 | 2015/12/13 | 立川市立 幸小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC COLORS 6年生 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
500 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
499 | さいわいFC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
498 | ◯6 - 1 | |||||
497 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||
496 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
495 | △1 - 1 | |||||
494 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
493 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
492 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
491 | 2015/12/12 | 小平市 小川西グランド | 小平市 招待大会 | 小平FCイレブン (小平市) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
490 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
489 | 青梅市 東原公園 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
488 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
487 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
486 | △0 - 0 | |||||
485 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
484 | △0 - 0 | |||||
483 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
482 | 2015/12/6 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 5年生大会 「立川九小SC C」 | ポカルスFC (千葉県) | ●0 - 0 PK1 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
481 | 立川九小SC A | ○6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
480 | 検見川SC (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
479 | 南市川B (千葉県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
478 | 蔵波SC (千葉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
477 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 5年生大会 「立川九小SC B」 | 南市川C (千葉県) | ●0 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位 | ||
476 | 南市川A (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
475 | ポカルスFC (千葉県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
474 | 犢橋SC (千葉県) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
473 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 5年生大会 「立川九小SC A」 | 南市川B (千葉県) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位 | ||
472 | 立川九小SC C | ●0 - 6 | ||||
471 | 蔵波FC (千葉県) | ○9 - 2 | ||||
470 | 検見川SC (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
469 | 2015/11/29 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 1 | |
468 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
467 | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
466 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
465 | 日野市立 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||
464 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
463 | △0 - 0 | |||||
462 | BONOS (目黒区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
461 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
460 | 2015/11/28 | 神奈川県 小田原酒旬川 スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 足柄FC (神奈川県) | ●1 - 2 | |
459 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
458 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
457 | △0 - 0 | |||||
456 | △0 - 0 | |||||
455 | △0 - 0 | |||||
454 | △0 - 0 | |||||
453 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北FC招待 フットサル大会 女子6年生大会 | レッドグランパス (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | 6チーム 総当たり 優勝 | |
452 | 高井戸東 (東京都) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
451 | 町田忠生 (東京都) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
450 | そるとばーんず (千葉県) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
449 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ○9 - 0 | ||||
448 | 2015/11/23 | 町田市 鶴間公園 | KTSリーグ | 町田小川FC (町田市) | ●0 - 1 | |
447 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
446 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
445 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
444 | 大森FC (大田区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
443 | △2 - 2 | |||||
442 | 2015/11/21 | 埼玉県 道満フィールド | トレーニングマッチ | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ○4 - 0 | |
441 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
440 | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
439 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
438 | △3 - 3 | |||||
437 | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
436 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
435 | 2015/11/14 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
434 | 㸿橋SC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
433 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
432 | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
431 | △0 - 0 | |||||
430 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
429 | 2015/11/1 | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | |
428 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
427 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
426 | △1 - 1 | |||||
425 | △0 - 0 | |||||
424 | △0 - 0 | |||||
423 | 2015/10/31 | 足立区 総合 スポーツ運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | クリアージュ エミュー (足立区) | ○4 - 1 | |
422 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
421 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
420 | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
419 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
418 | 2015/10/18 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●2 - 3 | |
417 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
416 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
415 | 2015/10/10 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 第27回 JA東京カップ 中央大会 1回戦 | FC PROUD (北区) | ●1 - 1 PK0 - 2 | 東京都 ベスト48 |
414 | 2015/10/4 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | |
413 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
412 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
411 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
410 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
409 | △0 - 0 | |||||
408 | FC GONA (福生市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
407 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
406 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
405 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
404 | △0 - 0 | |||||
403 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
402 | 2015/9/27 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 6年生 (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | |
401 | 五日市FC 6年生 (あきる野市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
400 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
399 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
398 | △0 - 0 | |||||
397 | △0 - 0 | |||||
396 | 埼玉県 坂戸運動公園 第二多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||
395 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 6 | ||||
394 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
393 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
392 | ●1 - 7 | |||||
391 | 2015/9/23 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | サウスユーベ招待 | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | ◯2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
390 | 早稲田UTD (東京都) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
389 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
388 | 町田市 鶴間公園 | KTSリーグ | 町田小川 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
387 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
386 | JFC FUTURO (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
385 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
384 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
383 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
382 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
381 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
380 | 2015/9/22 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
379 | △2 - 2 | |||||
378 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
377 | △1 - 1 | |||||
376 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
375 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
374 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
373 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
372 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
371 | ◯12 - 0 | |||||
370 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
369 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
368 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
367 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
366 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
365 | 2015/9/21 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | FC多摩川Jr くじら杯 5年生大会 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ◯2 - 0 | 順位決定戦 |
364 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
363 | FC多摩川Jr 6年生 (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
362 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
361 | 坂戸千代田 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
360 | 和田ブルドッグ (杉並区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
359 | 2015/9/20 | 日野市 杉野学園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
358 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
357 | △0 - 0 | |||||
356 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
355 | △1 - 1 | |||||
354 | △0 - 0 | |||||
353 | △0 - 0 | |||||
352 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
351 | △0 - 0 | |||||
350 | 2015/9/19 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
349 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
348 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
347 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
346 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
345 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
344 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
343 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
342 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
341 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
340 | 2015/9/13 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | |
339 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
338 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
337 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
336 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
335 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
334 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
333 | △2 - 2 | |||||
332 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
331 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
330 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
329 | 2015/9/12 | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |
328 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
327 | △1 - 1 | |||||
326 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
325 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
324 | △1 - 1 | |||||
323 | △0 - 0 | |||||
322 | △0 - 0 | |||||
321 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
320 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
319 | 狭山台イレブン (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
318 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑グランド | 立川市 U-11 育成リーグ | 立川4小FC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||
317 | POMBA (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
316 | ナシメント (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
315 | 2015/9/6 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 0 | |
314 | 新座たけしの (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
313 | 小平市立 第十五小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平 ウエストスター (小平市) | ●0 - 2 | ||
312 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
311 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
310 | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
309 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
308 | △0 - 0 | |||||
307 | 2015/9/5 | 千葉県 市川市南新居浜小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |
306 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
305 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
304 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
303 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
302 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
301 | △0 - 0 | |||||
300 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
299 | △0 - 0 | |||||
298 | 2015/8/29 | 八王子市立 長沼小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
297 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
296 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
295 | △1 - 1 | |||||
294 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
293 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
292 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
291 | 2015/8/25 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬タッチラグビー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ◯3 - 2 | |
290 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
289 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
288 | ◯8 - 0 | |||||
287 | 2015/8/24 | 板橋区 高島平 少年サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | アミーゴFC (板橋区) | △1 - 1 | |
286 | △0 - 0 | |||||
285 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
286 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
285 | ピオネイロ (足立区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
284 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
283 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
282 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
281 | 2015/8/22 | 埼玉県 大間木公園 | KTSリーグ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
280 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
279 | トレーニングマッチ | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
278 | KTSリーグ | 浦和尾間木 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
277 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
276 | トレーニングマッチ | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
275 | 2015/8/18 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
274 | △0 - 0 | |||||
273 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
272 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
271 | △0 - 0 | |||||
270 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
269 | △0 - 0 | |||||
268 | △0 - 0 | |||||
267 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
266 | 2015/8/16 | 八王子市 旧稲荷山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○1 - 0 | |
265 | △1 - 1 | |||||
264 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
263 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
262 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
261 | △1 - 1 | |||||
260 | 2015/8/15 | 世田谷区 二子多摩川 緑地グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 太子堂 (世田谷区) | ○1 - 0 | |
259 | ○7 - 1 | |||||
258 | リガール (葛飾区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
257 | ○6 - 4 | |||||
256 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
255 | 2015/8/12 | 北区 浮間こどもスポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
254 | △3 - 3 | |||||
253 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
252 | 2015/8/11 | 北区 浮間こどもスポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
251 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
250 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
249 | 2015/8/9 | 神奈川県 六会小学校 | KTSリーグ | 寒川少年 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |
248 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
247 | 六会湘南台 (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
246 | 2015/8/8 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
245 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
244 | 入二 (大田区) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
243 | 2015/7/29 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | 大泉学園 招待大会 5年生の部 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
242 | FC大泉学園 レッド (練馬区) | ●1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
241 | FC大泉学園 ホワイト (練馬区) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
240 | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
239 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
238 | 2015/7/26 | 千葉県 東京大学グランド | 千葉北招待 5年生大会 決勝トーナメント | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ◯6 - 2 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
237 | 江南南 サッカー少年団 (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
236 | FCレガーラ (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 3 | 準々決勝 | |||
235 | 2015/7/25 | 千葉県 東京大学グランド | 千葉北招待 5年生大会 予選リーグ | 多摩トレセン (東京都) | ◯4 - 0 | 1位通過 |
234 | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
233 | 北浦和 (埼玉県) | ◯10 - 0 | ||||
232 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC 6年生 (千葉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||
231 | △0 - 0 | |||||
230 | △1 - 1 | |||||
229 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
228 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
227 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
226 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
225 | 2015/7/24 | 日野市 浅川スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
224 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
223 | 小金井緑小 6年生 (小金井市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
222 | 2015/7/21 | 日野市 浅川スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ●0 - 2 | |
221 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
220 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
219 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
218 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
217 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
216 | 2015/7/20 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
215 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
214 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
213 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
212 | △1 - 1 | |||||
211 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
210 | 2015/7/19 | 日野市 中央大学 | 中央大学杯 スポーツ大会 6年生大会 予選リーグ | 多摩二小SC 6年生 (多摩市) | △1 - 1 | 2位パート |
209 | 2015/7/12 | 日野市 中央大学 | 中央大学杯 スポーツ大会 6年生大会 予選リーグ | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
208 | 南大沢FC 6年生 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
207 | トレーニングマッチ | 落合SC 6年生 (多摩市) | △0 - 0 | |||
206 | △1 - 1 | |||||
205 | 2015/7/11 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
204 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
203 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
202 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
201 | 清瀬FC (清瀬市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
200 | 2015/7/4 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第27回 JA東京カップ 10ブロック予選 ベスト4 | 府中新町FC (府中市) | ●0 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
199 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
198 | 昭島市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||
197 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
196 | △0 - 0 | |||||
195 | △1 - 1 | |||||
194 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
193 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
192 | △0 - 0 | |||||
191 | 2015/6/28 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第27回 JA東京カップ 10ブロック予選 決勝トーナメント | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ◯2 - 1 | 準々決勝 |
190 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ◯7 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
189 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
188 | △0 - 0 | |||||
187 | △0 - 0 | |||||
186 | △0 - 0 | |||||
185 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
184 | △0 - 0 | |||||
183 | 2015/6/27 | 杉並区 井草森公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | ◯2 - 0 | |
182 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
181 | △0 - 0 | |||||
180 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
179 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
178 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
177 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
176 | △0 - 0 | |||||
175 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
174 | 2015/6/21 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | △2 - 2 | |
173 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
172 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
171 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
170 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
169 | △1 - 1 | |||||
168 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
167 | △0 - 0 | |||||
166 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
165 | 青梅市 明星大学 青梅キャンパス | なでしこカップ 5年女子参加 | 欅スポーツ (東京都) | ◯4 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
164 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
163 | 高井戸東 (東京都) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
162 | 大沢 (東京都) | ◯5 - 2 | ||||
161 | 2015/6/20 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 羽衣スカイウォーター杯 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯1 - 0 | 2位パート 第3位 総合7位 |
160 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎3 - 3 PK0 - 2 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
159 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
158 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
157 | 2015/6/14 | 立川市 自治大学 | 2015 JA東京カップ 10ブロック予選 1次リーグ | 西国分寺FC (国分寺市) | ○5 - 0 | 1位通過 |
156 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
155 | 2015/6/13 | 町田市 鶴間グランド | KTSリーグ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | |
154 | Bonos (目黒区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
153 | 寒川 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
152 | トレーニングマッチ | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
151 | 2015/6/7 | 埼玉県 朝霞市陸上競技場 | トレーニングマッチ | 成増 (板橋区) | ○7 - 0 | |
150 | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
149 | ベガ (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
148 | 東久留米市立 東中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○1 - 0 | ||
147 | △2 - 2 | |||||
146 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
145 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
144 | 2015/6/6 | 立川市 西砂スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
143 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
142 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
141 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
140 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
139 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
138 | 2015/5/31 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バリオーレ日の出 (日の出町) | ○5 - 0 | |
137 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
136 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
135 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
134 | △0 - 0 | |||||
133 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
132 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
131 | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
130 | △0 - 0 | |||||
129 | 若草SC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
128 | 2015/5/30 | 日野市 浅川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 順徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | |
127 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
126 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | △0 - 0 | ||||
125 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
124 | 2015/5/24 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第69回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 決勝トーナメント マークハントSS | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
123 | 立川elf (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
122 | 立川九小SC マイティーモーSS | ○5 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
121 | 第69回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 決勝トーナメント マイティーモーSS | 立川九小SC マークハントSS | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||
120 | トレーニングマッチ マイティーモーSS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||
119 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
118 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
117 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
116 | 2015/5/23 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | |
115 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
114 | △1 - 1 | |||||
113 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
112 | 修徳FC (葛飾区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
111 | ○5 - 3 | |||||
110 | 2015/5/16 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第69回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 予選リーグ マイティーモーSS | FC VIDA (立川市) | △0 - 0 | 2位通過 |
109 | ナシメント (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
108 | トレーニングマッチ | wakaba (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |||
107 | 2015/5/10 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | |
106 | △0 - 0 | |||||
105 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
104 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
103 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
102 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
101 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
100 | 2015/5/9 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 5年生女子 トレーニングマッチ | レッドグランパス (千葉県) | ○8 - 0 | |
99 | ソルトバーンズ (千葉県) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
98 | 検見川 (千葉県) | ○13 - 0 | ||||
97 | 検見川 4年男子 (千葉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
96 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||
95 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
94 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
93 | ○6 - 2 | |||||
92 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
91 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
90 | 2015/5/6 | 埼玉県 新座市多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | |
89 | 若草 (青梅市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
88 | 新座西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
87 | 2015/5/5 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
86 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
85 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
84 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||
83 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
82 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
81 | △0 - 0 | |||||
80 | 2015/5/4 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | 2015 国立カップ | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
79 | 三菱養和調布 (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
78 | エスペランサ (世田谷区) | ○4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
77 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
76 | 2015/5/2 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ○1 - 0 | |
75 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
74 | JFCしもつま (茨城県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
73 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
72 | 2015/4/29 | 昭島市 くじら公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○4 - 1 | |
71 | ●3 - 4 | |||||
70 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
69 | 調布市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○6 - 1 | ||
68 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
67 | △3 - 3 | |||||
66 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
65 | △1 - 1 | |||||
64 | 2015/4/26 | 日野市立 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | |
63 | △0 - 0 | |||||
62 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
61 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
60 | △0 - 0 | |||||
59 | △0 - 0 | |||||
58 | 2015/4/25 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ジャクパ埼玉 (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | |
57 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
56 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
55 | △0 - 0 | |||||
54 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
53 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
52 | △0 - 0 | |||||
51 | 2015/4/19 | 小平市立 第十五小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 武蔵丘 (世田谷区) | △0 - 0 | |
50 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
49 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
48 | △1 - 1 | |||||
47 | 埼玉県 和光市税務大学 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○5 - 0 | ||
46 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
45 | △1 - 1 | |||||
44 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
43 | 2015/4/18 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーベFC (練馬区) | ●1 - 3 | |
42 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
41 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
40 | △1 - 1 | |||||
39 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ●1 - 7 | ||
38 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
37 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
36 | △0 - 0 | |||||
35 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
34 | 2015/4/12 | 小金井市 小金井公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |
33 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
32 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
31 | △1 - 1 | |||||
30 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
29 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
28 | △0 - 0 | |||||
27 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
26 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
25 | 2015/4/5 | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
24 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
23 | △0 - 0 | |||||
22 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
21 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
20 | 2015/4/4 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○3 - 0 | |
19 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
18 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
17 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
16 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
15 | 神奈川県 上平間グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 5 | ||
14 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
13 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
12 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
11 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
10 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
9 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
8 | 2015/4/3 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | バディSC (世田谷区) | ○2 - 0 | |
7 | BONOS (目黒区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
6 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
5 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
4 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
3 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
2 | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
1 | ○1 - 0 |