1年生試合結果<43期生>
現在の成績
188戦 89勝 71敗 28分
得点325 失点252
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | 2018/3/31 | 府中市立 小柳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | △1 - 1 | |
190 | 府中南 (府中市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
189 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
188 | 2018/3/24 | 埼玉県 朝比奈親水公園 | 川越福原SC 招待大会 | 飯塚 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 2 PK1 - 2 | 5位決定戦 第6位 |
187 | 川鶴 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
186 | 大井 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
185 | チベッタ (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
184 | 2017/3/3 | 府中市立 第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
183 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
182 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
181 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
180 | 2018/2/18 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣一SC チャンピョンシップ | 羽衣一SC青 (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 3位リーグ 優勝 |
179 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ◯7 - 2 | ||||
178 | 梨花 (稲城市) | ◯2 - 1 | 順位決定戦 1位通過 | |||
177 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
176 | 羽衣一SC黄 (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
175 | 2018/2/12 | 北区 浮間スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
174 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
173 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
172 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
171 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
170 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
169 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
168 | 2018/1/28 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GPカップ 1年生大会 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯4 - 1 | フレンドリー マッチ |
167 | 新座片山フォルテシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 1回戦 | |||
166 | ペアーズ戸田 (神奈川県) | ◯8 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
165 | 成瀬 (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
164 | 横浜バディー (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
163 | 2018/1/14 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
162 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
161 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
160 | △1 - 1 | |||||
159 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||
158 | △0 - 0 | |||||
157 | △0 - 0 | |||||
156 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
155 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
154 | △1 - 1 | |||||
153 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
152 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
151 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
150 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
149 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
148 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
147 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
146 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
145 | 2018/1/8 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
144 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
143 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
142 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
141 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
140 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
139 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
138 | △2 - 2 | |||||
137 | 2017/12/16 | 国立市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯6 - 1 | |
136 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
135 | 国立2小 (国立市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
134 | 〇1 - 0 | |||||
133 | 国立JFC (国立市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
132 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
131 | 2017/12/9 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | 国立SSS 招待大会 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎2 - 2 PK1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
130 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
129 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
128 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
127 | 2017/11/25 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 羽衣一SCB (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 5位決定戦 第5位 |
126 | 習台 (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ3位通過 | |||
125 | 羽衣一SCA (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
124 | 南市川B (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
123 | 検見川SC (千葉県) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
122 | 2017/11/19 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
121 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
120 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
119 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
118 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | △2 - 2 | ||||
117 | 〇3 - 0 | |||||
116 | 2017/11/12 | 立川市 錦フットサルコート | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 1年生の部 | ポンバ (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
115 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ⚫︎3 - 3 PK2 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
114 | さいわいFC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
113 | Wakaba (立川市) | ◯10 - 1 | ||||
112 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
111 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | |||
110 | △1 - 1 | |||||
109 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
108 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
107 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
106 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
105 | 2017/11/11 | 八王子市立 長房小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
104 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
103 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
102 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
101 | △2 - 2 | |||||
100 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
99 | 2017/11/5 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
98 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
97 | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
96 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
95 | 2017/11/3 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | カムイJr 招待大会 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
94 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 8 | 準決勝 | |||
93 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | ◯7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
92 | 長鶴 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
91 | 日野市 トッパンメディア東京 フットサルコート | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △1 - 1 | ||
90 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
89 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
88 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
87 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
86 | △0 - 0 | |||||
85 | △2 - 2 | |||||
84 | 2017/10/28 | 埼玉県 熊谷大麻生小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
83 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
82 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
81 | 2017/10/8 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
80 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
79 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
78 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
77 | △0 - 0 | |||||
76 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
75 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
74 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
73 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
72 | △0 - 0 | |||||
71 | 2017/10/1 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
70 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
69 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
68 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
67 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
66 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
65 | 2017/9/24 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯6 - 0 | 5位パート 優勝 |
64 | 町田高ヶ坂 (町田市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
63 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 順位決定戦 | |||
62 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
61 | NOBIDOME (東村山市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
60 | 2017/9/18 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
59 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
58 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
57 | △0 - 0 | |||||
56 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
55 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
54 | △0 - 0 | |||||
53 | △1 - 1 | |||||
52 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
51 | 2017/9/16 | 小平市立 第八小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
50 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
49 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
48 | 2017/7/29 | 日野市 豊田児童グランド | トレーニングマッチ | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | ◯4 - 1 | |
47 | △1 - 1 | |||||
46 | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
45 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
44 | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯4 - 2 | ||||
43 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
42 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
41 | 2017/7/22 | 国立市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ◯7 - 4 | |
40 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
39 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
38 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
37 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
36 | ⚫︎1 - 8 | |||||
35 | 2017/7/17 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 2 | |
34 | △1 - 1 | |||||
33 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
32 | 2017/7/16 | 埼玉県 新座市多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | レガーラ (埼玉県) | ◯5 - 2 | |
31 | 西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | ||||
30 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
29 | 2017/6/11 | 埼玉県 所沢おおぞら支援学校 | トレーニングマッチ | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
28 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
27 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
26 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
25 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
24 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
23 | 2017/6/10 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 招待大会 1年生の部 | 屋城FC (あきる野市) | ◯1 - 0 | 3位パート |
22 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
21 | NOBIDOME (東村山市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
20 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
19 | 2017/6/4 | 日野市立 滝合小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 鑓水 (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | |
18 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
17 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
16 | 平山SC (日野市) | △4 - 4 | ||||
15 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
14 | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |||||
13 | 2017/5/28 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
12 | △0 - 0 | |||||
11 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
10 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
9 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
8 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
7 | 2017/5/20 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
6 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
5 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
4 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
3 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
2 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
1 | △0 - 0 |