4年生試合結果
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 2010/2/27 | 青梅新町小G | 青梅招待試合 準々決勝 | 多摩平SC | ●1 - 2 | |
120 | 2010/2/26 | 青梅6小G | 青梅招待試合 | FCみずほ2001 | ○5 - 0 | 準々決勝進出 |
119 | 青梅新町FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
118 | 羽村富士見SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
117 | 2011/2/20 | 瑞穂3小G | 瑞穂3小招待試合 | 飯能ジュニアSC | ○3 - 0 | 優勝 |
116 | 瑞穂3小SC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
115 | 吉野SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
114 | 羽村少年SC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
113 | 2011/2/6 | 幸小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 決勝T | VIDA | ○1 - 0 | 3位 |
112 | 西砂青少年SC | △1 - 1 PK●4 - 5 | ||||
111 | 立川4小FC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
110 | 2011/1/30 | 立川7小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 5年生の部 決勝T | さいわいFC/C | ●1 - 5 | |
109 | 2011/1/23 | 7小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 予選ブロック | むさしのレッド | ○7 - 1 | 1位通過 |
108 | FC vigore jr | ○4 - 0 | ||||
107 | 2011/1/22 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 芹が谷FC | ○2 - 1 | |
106 | 小平ウエストスター | ○2 - 1 | ||||
105 | 芹が谷FC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
104 | 小平ウエストスター | △1 - 1 | ||||
103 | 2011/1/15 | 小金井公園G | 練習試合 | 小平八小アベリア | ○1 - 0 | 15分1本 |
102 | 鈴木SC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
101 | 小平八小アベリア | △0 - 0 | ||||
100 | 鈴木SC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
99 | 小平八小アベリア | ○2 - 0 | ||||
98 | 2011/1/10 | 立川5小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 5年生の部 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | 予選1位 |
97 | POMBA | ○2 - 0 | ||||
96 | 立川4小FC | ○4 - 1 | ||||
95 | 2011/1/9 | 雨間G | あきる野招待 2位パートブロック | 秋川少年 | △1 - 1 | |
94 | 渋谷東部 | △1 - 1 | ||||
93 | 西八王子 | ○3 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2011/1/8 | あきる野招待 ブロック予選 | 屋城FC | ○5 - 0 | 2位パート | |
91 | 羽村少年 | ●0 - 4 | ||||
90 | 片倉みなみ | ○1 - 0 | ||||
89 | 2010/12/23 | 青梅4小G | 練習試合 | 飯能ブルーダ | ○2 - 0 | 15分1本 |
88 | 青梅4SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
87 | 多摩平SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
86 | 飯能ブルーダ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
85 | 青梅4SC | ○5 - 1 | ||||
84 | 多摩平SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
83 | 2010/12/11 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | FCチャンプ | ○3 - 1 | |
82 | 滝山JFC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
81 | 羽衣SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
80 | 滝山JFC | ○3 - 0 | 15分1本 | |||
79 | 羽衣SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
78 | 2010/11/28 | 立川6小G | 練習試合 | 羽衣SC | △1 - 1 | 15分1本 |
77 | 梨花SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
76 | 羽衣SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
75 | 2010/11/23 | 上千葉公園運動場 | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | △2 - 2 | |
74 | 清和SCイレブン | ●1 - 3 | ||||
73 | 清和SCイレブン | ○1 - 0 | ||||
72 | 2010/11/21 | 千代田FCカップ | 越谷FC | △0 - 0 PK○5 - 3 | ||
71 | 飯能ジュニアSC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
70 | 千代田FC | △1 - 1 PK●1 - 2 | ||||
69 | 2010/11/14 | くじらG | 練習試合 | FC多摩川ジュニア | △1 - 1 | 11人制 |
68 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
67 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
66 | 2010/11/7 | 八坂小G | 東村山招待 ニコニコカップ | 青梅新町SC | △1 - 1 PK●1 - 2 | |
65 | 2010/11/6 | 東大和9小G | 小平ウエスト招待試合 | 松林SC | ●1 - 2 | 2位パート |
64 | Refino | ○3 - 0 | ||||
63 | 2010/11/3 | 東村山招待 ニコニコカップ | FCめいせい | ○1 - 0 | 1位通過 | |
62 | 化成小SC | ○6 - 1 | ||||
61 | 2010/10/23 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | FC杉野百草 | ○1 - 0 | |
60 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
59 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
58 | △2 - 2 | |||||
57 | 2010/10/11 | ひばりが丘運動場 | 練習試合 | 小平ウエストスター | ○2 - 0 | |
56 | 西原少年sc | ●0 - 4 | ||||
55 | 富士見が丘sc | ●1 - 3 | ||||
54 | 2010/10/3 | 新堤防G | 立川市選手権大会 | むさしのSCレッド | ●0 - 1 | 準優勝 |
53 | 2010/10/2 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | アベリア | ○1 - 0 | |
52 | 松林少年SC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
51 | アベリア | ●0 - 1 | ||||
50 | 松林少年SC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
49 | 2010/9/20 | 砂川中央G | 立川市選手権大会 | さいわいA | ○2 - 0 | |
48 | FC VIDA | △0 - 0 (PK○4 - 2) | ||||
47 | 2010/9/19 | 富士見小G | 練習試合 | 飯能ブルーダ | ●0 - 2 | |
46 | 羽衣SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
45 | 西原少年 | ●0 - 1 | ||||
44 | 2010/9/11 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 鈴木SC | ○3 - 1 | 15分1本 |
43 | 小平八小アベリア | △0 - 0 | ||||
42 | 鈴木SC | ○5 - 0 | ||||
41 | 小平八小アベリア | ○2 - 0 | ||||
40 | 鈴木SC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
39 | 小平八小アベリア | ●1 - 3 | ||||
38 | 小平八小アベリア | ●1 - 2 | ||||
37 | 2010/8/1 | 日野多摩川G | 練習試合 | 潤徳ガルーダ | ○1 - 0 | 20分ハーフ |
36 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
35 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
34 | △1 - 1 | |||||
33 | △2 - 2 (PK○4 - 1) | |||||
32 | 2010/7/31 | 日野多摩川G | 練習試合 | 潤徳ガルーダ | △0 - 0 | 20分ハーフ |
31 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
30 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
29 | 2010/7/24 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | |
28 | ●3 - 5 | |||||
27 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
26 | 2010/7/3 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 松林SC | ○2 - 1 | |
25 | 鈴木SC | ○5 - 1 | ||||
24 | 松林SC | ●0 - 5 | ||||
23 | 鈴木SC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
22 | 松林SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
21 | 2010/5/23 | 自治大G | 第29回 フェアプレーカップ 15ブロック2次予選 | FC ゴロアーズ | ●1 - 2 | |
20 | 羽衣SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
19 | 武蔵野スフィーダ | ●1 - 2 | ||||
18 | 2010/5/22 | 小平15小G | 練習試合 | 小平ウエストスター | ●0 - 1 | |
17 | 2010/5/16 | 大久野小G | 練習試合 | バリオ-レ日の出 | ○3 - 2 | |
16 | ○8 - 3 | |||||
15 | ○5 - 3 | |||||
14 | ○1 - 0 | 15分ハ-フ | ||||
13 | 2010/5/15 | 国分寺1小G | 第29回 フェアプレーカップ 15ブロック1次予選 | 国分寺一小SC | ○12 - 0 | 予選1位通過 |
12 | アンティウスSC | ○8 - 1 | ||||
11 | 2010/5/9 | 立川1小G | 練習試合 | 立川1SC | ○9 - 0 | |
10 | ○22 - 0 | |||||
9 | 2010/5/8 | 砂川中央G | 第64回 立川市民大会 決勝トーナメント | さいわいFC/B | ●1 - 2 | |
8 | 2010/5/4 | 砂川中央G | 第64回 立川市民大会 予選ブロック | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 4 | 予選2位通過 |
7 | 若葉FC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
6 | 2010/4/29 | 東久留米4小G | 練習試合 | 東久留米ウインズ | ○7 - 1 | |
5 | 杉並シーダーズ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
4 | AZ青梅 | ●2 - 5 | ||||
3 | 2010/4/11 | 藤橋小G | 練習試合 | 霞FC | ○5 - 0 | |
2 | 坂戸北SC | ○5 - 0 | ||||
1 | 霞FC | ○1 - 0 |