2年生試合結果<41期生>
現在の成績
305戦 134勝 112敗 59分
得点499 失点482
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | 2017/3/25 | 青梅市立 第ニ小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 8 | |
304 | 上新井 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
303 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
302 | 2017/3/5 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣1SC チャンピオンシップ | GP (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | 6位パート 優勝 |
301 | 羽村富士見 (羽村市) | ◯8 - 0 | ||||
300 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 5位決定戦 6位通過 | |||
299 | 武蔵丘 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
298 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
297 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||
296 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
295 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
294 | 2017/3/4 | ふじみ野市 多目的グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 朝志ヶ丘 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |
293 | ⚫︎3 - 5 | |||||
292 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
291 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎3 - 5 | ||||
290 | ◯6 - 2 | |||||
289 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
288 | EC FUJIMINO 3年生 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 7 | ||||
287 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
286 | 2017/2/12 | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | △2 - 2 | |
285 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
284 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
283 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
282 | 2017/2/5 | 神奈川県 厚木道満グランド | GPカップ 2年生大会 | 柳橋 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | 3.4位パート 決勝戦 優勝 |
281 | 山王谷 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 1 PK2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
280 | 大和南 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | 2回戦 | |||
279 | 石川 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
278 | 柳橋 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
277 | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
276 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
275 | トレーニングマッチ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |||
274 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ||||
273 | 2017/2/4 | 小平市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
272 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
271 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
270 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
269 | 富士見丘蹴球団 (杉並区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
268 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
267 | △0 - 0 | |||||
266 | 2017/1/28 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
265 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
264 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
263 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
262 | 上新井SC (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
261 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
260 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
259 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
258 | △1 - 1 | |||||
257 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
256 | △0 - 0 | |||||
255 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
254 | △0 - 0 | |||||
253 | 2017/1/22 | 町田市 木曽山崎グランド | トレーニングマッチ | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
252 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
251 | △0 - 0 | |||||
250 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
249 | 2017/1/21 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
248 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
247 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
246 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
245 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
244 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
243 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
242 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
241 | 2016/12/27 | 埼玉県 新座多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |
240 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
239 | 2016/12/23 | 羽村市 松林小学校 | PINE FORESTカップ 松林少年SC 招待大会 | 大沢FC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | 3位パート |
238 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
237 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
236 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
235 | トレーニングマッチ | ゼウシス (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||
234 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
233 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
232 | 2016/12/18 | 国分寺市 戸倉グランド | 第5回 アスティークカップ 2年生大会 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK1 - 3 | ベスト16 |
231 | 2016/12/10 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △3 - 3 | |
230 | △1 - 1 | |||||
229 | 光華SCS (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
228 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
227 | 2016/12/4 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
226 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
225 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
224 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
223 | 2016/12/3 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ◯2 - 1 | |
222 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
221 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
220 | △0 - 0 | |||||
219 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
218 | △2 - 2 | |||||
217 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
216 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
215 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
214 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
213 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
212 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
211 | 2016/11/27 | 国分寺市立 第四小学校 | 第5回 アスティークカップ 10ブラック 2年生大会 | エルマーズ (府中市) | ◯6 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
210 | 府中新町FC (府中市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
209 | 2016/11/22 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 闘魂フェスティバル | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
208 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
207 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
206 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
205 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
204 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
203 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
202 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
201 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
200 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
199 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
198 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
197 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
196 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
195 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
194 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
193 | 飯能ブルーダー (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
192 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
191 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
190 | △0 - 0 | |||||
189 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
188 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
187 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
186 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
185 | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
184 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
183 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
182 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
181 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
180 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
179 | 2016/11/12 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
178 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
177 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
176 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
175 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
174 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
173 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
172 | △0 - 0 | |||||
171 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
170 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
169 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
168 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
167 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
166 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
165 | 2016/11/6 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 西砂SC 招待大会 | 若草SC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 1 | 下位トーナメント 決勝戦 優勝 |
164 | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ◯1 - 1 PK4 - 3 | 下位トーナメント 準決勝 | |||
163 | 西八王子 (八王子市) | ◯6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
162 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
161 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
160 | 2016/11/5 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂町営グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 八王子7小 (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
159 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
158 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
157 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
156 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
155 | 2016/10/23 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | バディ招待 2年生大会 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位 |
154 | キンダー善光 (港区) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
153 | FCエスペランサ (世田谷区) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
152 | FFヴィゴーレ (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
151 | 2016/10/15 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
150 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
149 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
148 | △1 - 1 | |||||
147 | 2016/10/10 | 町田市立 第一小学校 | 町田JFC 招待大会 | 町田JFC 木曽SS (町田市) | ◯2 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
146 | 町田JFC 境川SS (町田市) | ◯3 - 0 | 順位決定戦 1位通過 | |||
145 | 町田JFC SSS-SS (町田市) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
144 | 町田JFC 藤の台SS (町田市) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
143 | 2016/10/8 | 立川市立 第一小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 坂浜 (稲城市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
142 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
141 | △1 - 1 | |||||
140 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
139 | △0 - 0 | |||||
138 | 2016/9/25 | 杉並区立 大宮中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 方南SS (杉並区) | ◯9 - 0 | |
137 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
136 | FCレガウ (杉並区) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
135 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
134 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
133 | 2016/9/18 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯4 - 1 | |
132 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
131 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
130 | 柏原ジャガーズ (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
129 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
128 | サウスユーべFC (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
127 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
126 | 2016/9/17 | 日野市 豊田児童センター | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
125 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
124 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
123 | ⚫︎1 - 7 | |||||
122 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
121 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
120 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
119 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
118 | 2016/9/10 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯4 - 0 | |
117 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
116 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
115 | 千葉北FC 3年生 (千葉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
114 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
113 | 2016/9/3 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
112 | ◯4 - 2 | |||||
111 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
110 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
109 | 2016/8/6 | 町田市 こどもの国公園 | COPA LEOVISTA 2016 2年生大会 | 横浜すみれ (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
108 | 町田高ヶ坂 (町田市) | ◯7 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
107 | AC等々力 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
106 | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
105 | 2016/7/30 | 新潟県 湯沢中央公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 柏レイソルAA (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |
104 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
103 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
102 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
101 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
100 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
99 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
98 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
97 | △1 - 1 | |||||
96 | △0 - 0 | |||||
95 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
94 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
93 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
92 | デポルチスタ湯沢 (新潟県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
91 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
90 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
89 | 2016/7/23 | 八王子市 富士森公園 | 白百合SC 招待大会 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ⚫︎2 - 8 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
88 | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
87 | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ◯6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
86 | 南八王子 (八王子市) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
85 | 2016/7/18 | 埼玉県 浦和別所小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 浦和別所SS (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |
84 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
83 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
82 | ⚫︎3 - 5 | |||||
81 | 2016/7/17 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 招待大会 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | 3位パート 優勝 |
80 | 東京NOBIDOME (東村山市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
79 | 若草 (青梅市) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
78 | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | △3 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
77 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
76 | 2016/7/16 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
75 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
74 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
73 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
72 | 2016/7/10 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野 フットサルクラブ | SOYOCAカップ 2年生大会 | EC FUJIMINO① (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | 全チーム総当り 準優勝 |
71 | レガーロA (東京都) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
70 | 大井 (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
69 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
68 | EC FUJIMINO② (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
67 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
66 | 2016/6/26 | 日野市立 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
65 | △3 - 3 | |||||
64 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
63 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
62 | △1 - 1 | |||||
61 | 2016/6/19 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Abrola武蔵村山 (武蔵村山市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
60 | △2 - 2 | |||||
59 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
58 | △2 - 2 | |||||
57 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||
56 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | △4 - 4 | ||||
55 | 2016/6/11 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 羽衣 スカイウォーター杯 2年生大会 | 江南南 サッカー少年団 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
54 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
53 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
52 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
51 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
50 | 2016/6/4 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | うまい棒争奪戦 FC多摩川Jr 招待大会 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
49 | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
48 | VIGORE (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
47 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
46 | 2016/5/29 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
45 | 梨花SC (稲城市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
44 | △1 - 1 | |||||
43 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
42 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
41 | △0 - 0 | |||||
40 | 2016/5/22 | 埼玉県 上新井小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 新座西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |
39 | 霞が関少年 (埼玉県) | 〇6 - 2 | ||||
38 | 上新井SC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
37 | 2016/5/15 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 2年生の部 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 1回戦 ベスト8 |
36 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
35 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
34 | 2016/5/14 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | バディ招待 | 豊島SC (豊島区) | ◯2 - 1 | 2位パート 3位決定戦 第3位 |
33 | SCH (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
32 | さぎぬま (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 7 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
31 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
30 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |||
29 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
28 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
27 | 2016/4/24 | 神奈川県 はるひ野グランド | 朝日新聞社杯 MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE バディ招待 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | 予選リーグ 2位 |
26 | キンダー善光 (東京都) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
25 | レオビスタ町田 (町田市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
24 | プレジール元八 (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2016/4/17 | 青梅市 明星大学 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 6 | |
22 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
21 | パワーマン (昭島市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
20 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
19 | 2016/4/16 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 長鶴FC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 2 | |
18 | ●0 - 10 | |||||
17 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
16 | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
15 | △0 - 0 | |||||
14 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
13 | 2016/4/10 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |
12 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
11 | △0 - 0 | |||||
10 | △0 - 0 | |||||
9 | △1 - 1 | |||||
8 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
7 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
6 | △1 - 1 | |||||
5 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
4 | 2016/4/9 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |
3 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
2 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 |
1 | △3 - 3 |