5年生試合結果<39期生>
現在の成績
423戦 188勝 158敗 77分
得点638 失点491
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | 2018/3/31 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
427 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
426 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
425 | みどりヶ丘 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
424 | △1 - 1 | |||||
423 | 2018/3/25 | 埼玉県 伊奈丸山グランド | トレーニングマッチ | グラウクス (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
422 | BOA (東京都) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
421 | FCリアン (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
420 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
419 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
418 | 2018/3/11 | 八王子市立 旧稲荷山小学校 | 第33回 たましんカップ 八王子市招待大会 | HFCウイングス (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 3回戦 |
417 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯3 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
416 | ARTE陵南 (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
415 | 2018/3/10 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
414 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
413 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
412 | △1 - 1 | |||||
411 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
410 | 2018/3/4 | 八王子市立 南大沢小学校 | 第33回 たましんカップ 八王子市招待大会 | 平山FCA (日野市) | ◯10 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
409 | アンティウス (昭島市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
408 | 2018/3/3 | 目黒区 中目黒公園グランド | ヴィトーリア目黒 スプリングカップ | ヴィトーリア目黒 (目黒区) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | 総当り戦 第4位 |
407 | 五本木 (千代田区) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
406 | サキチ (静岡県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
405 | 府ロク (府中市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
404 | 2018/2/25 | 府中市 関東村第1コート | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯2 - 1 | |
403 | ヴィトーリア目黒 (目黒区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
402 | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
401 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
400 | 2018/2/24 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
399 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
398 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
397 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
396 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
395 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
394 | 青梅市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||
393 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
392 | △0 - 0 | |||||
391 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
390 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
389 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
388 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
387 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
386 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
385 | 2018/2/17 | 埼玉県 徳力小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |
384 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
383 | 前橋ヴィエント (群馬県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
382 | △1 - 1 | |||||
381 | 2018/2/12 | 神奈川県 秦野市なでしこ広場 | マルヤスカップ 大根ラディッシュ 招待大会 | SCH (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
380 | 鶴牧 (多摩市) | ◯1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
379 | SCH (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
378 | しらゆり (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
377 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
376 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
375 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
374 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
373 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
372 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
371 | 2018/2/11 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
370 | △1 - 1 | |||||
369 | 2018/2/4 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトレーロス (杉並区) | ◯4 - 2 | |
368 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
367 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
366 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
365 | 2018/1/21 | 足立区 江北橋左岸グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
364 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
363 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
362 | 東住吉SC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
361 | ◯8 - 1 | |||||
360 | 2018/1/20 | 埼玉県 越谷弥栄小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | |
359 | ⚫︎0 - 7 | |||||
358 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
357 | 浦和三室 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
356 | △0 - 0 | |||||
355 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
354 | 2018/1/14 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | ばらきSC 交流会 | 坂戸SSS (茨城県) | ◯4 - 0 | |
353 | 新座片山フォルテシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
352 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
351 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
350 | 2018/1/13 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | ばらきSC 交流会 | ACジュニオール (宮城県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
349 | 新座片山フォルテシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
348 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
347 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
346 | 2018/1/7 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第27回 岡部直士杯 立川市招待サッカー大会 | 町田つるまSC 6年生 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 順位決定戦 |
345 | VIGORE 6年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 決勝 トーナメント 1回戦 | |||
345 | トレーニングマッチ | VIGORE 6年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
344 | 2018/1/6 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第27回 岡部直士杯 立川市招待サッカー大会 | アブローラ村山 6年生 (武蔵村山市) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
343 | 立川4小FC 6年生 (立川市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
342 | プリメイロス 6年生 (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
341 | トレーニングマッチ | 富士見SS (東村山市) | ◯3 - 0 | |||
340 | 2018/1/ 5 | 千葉県 磯辺スポーツセンター | ファーストカップ 犢橋招待 新春交歓サッカー大会 | 北浦和 6年生 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | 決勝リーグ 第3位 |
339 | 大根ラディッシュ 6年生 (神奈川県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
338 | 南市川JFC 6年生 (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
337 | 2018/1/4 | 千葉県 磯辺スポーツセンター | ファーストカップ 犢橋招待 新春交歓サッカー大会 | 犢橋SC 6年生 (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
336 | 北浜 6年生 (千葉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
335 | 大根ラディッシュ 6年生 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
334 | 2017/12/27 | 栃木県 鬼怒グリーンパーク | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 <栃木遠征> | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ◯2 - 0 | |
333 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
332 | SSクリエイト (大阪府) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
331 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
330 | 新座片山フォルテシモ (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
329 | オオタFC (岡山県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
328 | △1 - 1 | |||||
327 | 2017/12/26 | 栃木県 鬼怒グリーンパーク | JFCファイターズ 錬成会 <栃木遠征> | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ◯2 - 1 | |
326 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
325 | SSクリエイト (大阪府) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
324 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
323 | △1 - 1 | |||||
322 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
321 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
320 | オオタFC (岡山県) | ⚫︎1 - 7 | ||||
319 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
318 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
317 | 2017/12/23 | 埼玉県 駿河台大学 | 浦和尾間木 招待大会 | NFC Krein (埼玉県) | ◯9 - 0 | 7位決定戦 第7位 |
316 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 予選リーグ 4位通過 | |||
315 | エクセレントフィート (埼玉県) | △3 - 3 | ||||
314 | 柳崎 (千葉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
313 | 立川市 立飛アリーナ | 第41回 立川市 クラブ交流大会 フットサル 5年生の部 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 1回戦 ベスト8 | |
312 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ◯6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
311 | POMBA (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 5 | ||||
310 | 2017/12/17 | 八王子市立 高倉小学校 | 大和田SC 招待大会 | 八王子ウイングス (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | 5チーム 総当戦 優勝 |
309 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
308 | シルクロードSC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
307 | 富士見丘蹴球団 (杉並区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
306 | 2017/12/16 | 小平市 小川西グランド | 第27回 小平市招待 少年サッカー大会 | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK7 - 8 | 1位パート 1回戦 |
305 | トレーニングマッチ | KSキッカーズ (小平市) | △0 - 0 | |||
304 | 2017/12/10 | 昭島市 くじら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
303 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
302 | △1 - 1 | |||||
301 | △1 - 1 | |||||
300 | 2017/12/9 | 小平市 小川西グランド | 第27回 小平市招待 少年サッカー大会 | BSSC (小平市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
299 | ホワイトダックス (小平市) | ◯8 - 0 | ||||
298 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ◯11 - 0 | |||
297 | 2017/12/3 | 群馬県 前橋大室小学校 | 前橋エコークラブ 闘魂注入杯 U-11 | 前橋ジュニア (群馬県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
296 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
295 | NIIGATA Jr (新潟県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
294 | 速星少年SC (富山県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
293 | JSC TOYAMA (富山県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
292 | JFC ファイターズ (栃木県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
291 | 2017/12/2 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 立九フェスティバル 5年生大会 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 9 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
290 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | 準決勝 | |||
289 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
288 | 清水北FC (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
287 | 2017/11/25 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 西砂青少年SC 40周年記念大会 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | オープン参加 |
286 | 町田大蔵 (町田市) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
285 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
284 | 2017/11/19 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑グランド | 立川ダイヤモンドリーグ | さいわいFC (立川市) | ◯12 - 1 | |
283 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
282 | 2017/11/18 | 江戸川区 南葛西第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC85 (江戸川区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
281 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
280 | ⚫︎0 - 0 | |||||
279 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
278 | △1 - 1 | |||||
277 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
276 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
275 | △0 - 0 | |||||
274 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
273 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
272 | 2017/11/12 | 千葉県 磯部 スポーツセンター | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 二宮 (千葉県) | 〇2 - 0 | 総当たり戦 優勝 |
271 | 市川MFC (千葉県) | ◯6 - 1 | ||||
270 | 南市川FC (千葉県) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
269 | 習志野台 (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
268 | 蔵波 (千葉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
267 | 検見川SC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
266 | トレーニングマッチ | 南市川FC (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
265 | 市川MFC (千葉県) | 〇1 - 0 | ||||
264 | 2017/11/11 | 青梅市 明星大学グランド | 青梅2FC チャレンジカップ | 青梅4SC (青梅市) | ●1 - 2 | 2位パート 1回戦 |
263 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
262 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
261 | 2017/11/5 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 5 | |
260 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
259 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
258 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
257 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
256 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
255 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
254 | 2017/11/4 | 北区 運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | 高島平SC (板橋区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
253 | FCプラウド (北区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
252 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
251 | 2017/11/3 | 町田市 相原中央グランド | ミズノチャレンジカップ 町田JFC招待大会 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ◯2 - 0 | 順位決定戦 9位 |
250 | 町田SSS (町田市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
249 | 町田第一SS (町田市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
248 | 2017/10/28 | 青梅市 東原公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京青梅 (青梅市) | △0 - 0 | |
247 | △0 - 0 | |||||
246 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
245 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
244 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
243 | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
242 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
241 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
240 | 2017/10/15 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ◯6 - 0 | |
239 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
238 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
237 | 2017/10/14 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ (世田谷区) | △1 - 1 | |
236 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
235 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
234 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
233 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
232 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
231 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
230 | 2017/10/8 | 群馬県 中之条町総合グランド | 中之条カップ 6年生大会 | 薄根SC 6年生 (群馬県) | ◯5 - 2 | フレンドリーマッチ |
229 | 中之条FC 6年生 (群馬県) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 1回戦 | |||
228 | 2017/10/7 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野びん沼グランド | ふじみ野市長杯 6年生大会 1位パート | 上尾朝日 6年生 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 第6位 |
227 | 土合 6年生 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 1位パート 3位通過 | |||
226 | 長鶴 6年生 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
225 | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡少年少女 6年生 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
224 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
223 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
222 | 2017/10/5 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
221 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
220 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
219 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
218 | 2017/10/4 | 立川市立 幸小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | さいわいFC (立川市) | ◯3 - 1 | |
217 | △2 - 2 | |||||
216 | 2017/9/30 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC (大田区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
215 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
214 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
213 | MIP (世田谷区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
212 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
211 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
210 | 2017/9/17 | 山梨県 富士緑の休暇村 | 第27回 原FC U-11 少年サッカー大会 <山梨遠征> | ARTE SS (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 下位 トーナメント |
209 | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK1 - 3 | 下位 トーナメント | |||
208 | オオタFC (岡山県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | 1回戦 | |||
207 | 2017/9/16 | 山梨県 富士緑の休暇村 | 第27回 原FC U-11 少年サッカー大会 <山梨遠征> | 藤崎SC (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
206 | 黒滝SC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
205 | 横浜すみれ (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
204 | 富士宮東SSS (静岡県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
203 | 2017/9/10 | 神奈川県 丸子橋第1グランド | KTSリーグ | 久本SC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | |
202 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
201 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
200 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
199 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
198 | 2017/9/3 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |
197 | △0 - 0 | |||||
196 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
195 | △1 - 1 | |||||
194 | 2017/8/26 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯4 - 1 | |
193 | 東久留米キッカーズ (東久留米市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
192 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
191 | 2017/8/20 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GP選抜 5年生大会 | 綾瀬市トレセン (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | 5位パート 優勝 |
190 | 浜松蒲 (静岡県) | ◯5 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
189 | 大和市トレセン (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | 1回戦 | |||
188 | 2017/8/19 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GP選抜 5年生大会 | 旭区選抜 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | 予選リーグ 5位通過 |
187 | FCパーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 7 | ||||
186 | アヴァンツァーレ仙台 (宮城県) | ◯4 - 3 | ||||
185 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
184 | 2017/8/6 | 静岡県 長田北小学校 | 静岡クラブ招待 ジュニアサッカー大会 <静岡遠征> | 長田北SSS (静岡県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 7位決定戦 第8位 |
183 | 八事FC (愛知県) | ◯3 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
182 | TTK (東京都) | ◯6 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
181 | 2017/8/5 | 静岡県 長田北小学校 | 静岡クラブ招待 ジュニアサッカー大会 <静岡遠征> | 長田北SSS (静岡県) | ◯4 - 0 | 3.4位決定戦 3位通過 |
180 | 蹉跎伊加賀蹴球団 (大阪府) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
179 | 江尻SSS (清水市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
178 | トレーニングマッチ | 長田北SSS (静岡県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
177 | 2017/7/29 | 埼玉県 北部運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
176 | △2 - 2 | |||||
175 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
174 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
173 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
172 | 2017/7/27 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | |
171 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
170 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
169 | △1 - 1 | |||||
168 | 2017/7/23 | 千葉県 磯辺スポーツセンター | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK11 - 12 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
167 | 新座片山フォルティシモ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
166 | 町田JFC (町田市) | ◯0 - 0 PK4 - 3 | 1回戦 | |||
165 | 2017/7/22 | 千葉県 磯辺スポーツセンター | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 大根ラディッシュ (神奈川県) | ◯7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
164 | 市川MFC (千葉県) | ◯3 - 2 | ||||
163 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
162 | トレーニングマッチ | しらゆりシーガルズ (神奈川県) | ◯5 - 0 | |||
161 | 2017/7/17 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |
160 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
159 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
158 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
157 | 大井旭 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
156 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
155 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
154 | 2017/7/16 | 埼玉県 北野総合グランド | KTSリーグ | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
153 | △1 - 1 | |||||
152 | 浦和尾間木 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
151 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
150 | 2017/7/15 | 西東京市 ひばりアムグランド | KTSリーグ | ARTE八王子 (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 8 | |
149 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
148 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
147 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
146 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
145 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
144 | 2017/7/9 | 山梨県 一富士グランド | 第30回 友好都市連盟 少年サッカー大会 6年生大会 | 松林少年SC 6年生 (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 2位パート 決勝戦 第2位 |
143 | 武蔵丘 6年生 (世田谷区) | ◯3 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
142 | 調布イーグルス 6年生 (調布市) | ◯2 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
141 | 2017/7/8 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
140 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
139 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
138 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
137 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
136 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
135 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
134 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
133 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | Bonos (目黒区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||
132 | 2017/7/1 | 八王子市立 高倉小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ◯5 - 1 | |
131 | △1 - 1 | |||||
130 | 2017/6/24 | 埼玉県 びん沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
129 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
128 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
127 | △1 - 1 | |||||
126 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
125 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
124 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
123 | 2017/6/17 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | |
122 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
121 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
120 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
119 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
118 | △0 - 0 | |||||
117 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
116 | 2017/6/11 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | 第29回 JA東京カップ 10ブロック予選 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK1 - 3 | 3回戦 |
115 | 国分寺7小 (国分寺市) | ◯2 - 1 | 2回戦 | |||
114 | ワセダJFC (国分寺市) | ◯7 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
113 | 2017/6/10 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
112 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
111 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
110 | RISE SC (静岡県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
109 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
108 | 2017/6/4 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | スカイウォーター杯 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 0 PK1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
107 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1位パート 2位通過 | |||
106 | 新座片山フォルティシモ (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
105 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||
104 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
103 | 2017/6/3 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | スカイウォーター杯 羽衣一SC 招待大会 | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ◯3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
102 | 新座片山フォルティシモ (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
101 | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ◯1 - 0 | |||
100 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
99 | 2017/5/28 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
98 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
97 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
96 | △2 - 2 | |||||
95 | 2017/5/27 | 山梨県 初狩憩い公園 | こいのぼりカップ モナークス招待大会 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | 5位決定戦 第6位 |
94 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ◯6 - 2 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
93 | GP (厚木市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
92 | FCグリュック (山梨県) | ⚫︎4 - 5 | ||||
91 | トレーニングマッチ | モナークス (山梨県) | ◯2 - 0 | |||
90 | 2017/5/21 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 2 | |
89 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
88 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
87 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
86 | 2017/5/20 | 東京都立 美原高校 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ◯2 - 0 | 順位決定戦 第3位 |
85 | 練馬FC (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
84 | 入ニFC (大田区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
83 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
82 | 2017/5/14 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
81 | △1 - 1 | |||||
80 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
79 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
78 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
77 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
76 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
75 | 2017/5/7 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | さぎぬま (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
74 | △0 - 0 | |||||
73 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
72 | △1 - 1 | |||||
71 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
70 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
69 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
68 | △0 - 0 | |||||
67 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
66 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
65 | 2017/5/6 | 埼玉県 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山ペレーニア サッカーフェスティバル | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | 7チーム 総当り戦 5位 |
64 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
63 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
62 | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
61 | NEOS (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
60 | グランデ (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
59 | 世田谷区 砧グランド | 環八 チャレンジカップ | 荻小 (杉並区) | ◯2 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 | |
58 | 松沢 (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | 準決勝 | |||
57 | 2017/5/5 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 オールスター大感謝祭 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK2 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
56 | WAKABA (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
55 | VIGORE立川 (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | 準々決勝 | |||
54 | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 SASUKEオールスターズ | WAKABA (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準々決勝 | ||
53 | 2017/5/4 | 神奈川県 田端スポーツ公園 | KTSリーグ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
52 | 寒川SC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
51 | バディはるひ野 (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
50 | トレーニングマッチ | 寒川SC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | |||
49 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
48 | 2017/5/3 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 5年生の部 SASUKEオールスターズ | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
47 | POMBA (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
46 | トレーニングマッチ | FC VIDA (立川市) | ◯4 - 0 | |||
45 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
44 | 立川ELF (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
43 | 世田谷区 砧グランド | 環八 チャレンジカップ | 千歳台 (東京都) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |
42 | 自由ヶ丘 (東京都) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
41 | 荻小 (東京都) | △1 - 1 | ||||
40 | 2017/4/30 | 埼玉県 妻沼運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
39 | △1 - 1 | |||||
38 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
37 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
36 | 2017/4/29 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アルティスタ東御 (長野県) | △0 - 0 | |
35 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
34 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||
33 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
32 | 2017/4/23 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
31 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
30 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
29 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
28 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
27 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
26 | ◯5 - 2 | |||||
25 | 2017/4/22 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ◯3 - 1 | |
24 | 若草 (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
23 | さぎぬま (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
22 | 2017/4/16 | 茨城県 有明中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | |
21 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
20 | △1 - 1 | |||||
19 | △0 - 0 | |||||
18 | △0 - 0 | |||||
17 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
16 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
15 | デルソル石岡 (茨城県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
14 | 2017/4/15 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | |
13 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
12 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
11 | Grant FC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
10 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
9 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
8 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
7 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
6 | 2017/4/9 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 招待大会 | 青梅新町FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 2位パート 2位 |
5 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
4 | 加治フォルテス (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
3 | 吉野FC (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
2 | 2017/4/4 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | U-11 プレミアリーグ 参入戦 | MIP (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 予選リーグ 2位 |
1 | WARAGOMA (東村山市) | ◯2 - 0 |