5年生試合結果 387戦220勝107敗60分 得点819 失点413
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
387 | 2014/3/26 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | バディSC (世田谷区) | ○2 - 0 | |
386 | △0 - 0 | |||||
385 | ボノス (目黒区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
384 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
383 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
382 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
381 | 2014/3/23 | 立川市 自治大学G | 第七回 立九チャンピオンシップ 6年生大会 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 4 | |
380 | 2014/3/22 | 立川市立 第九小G | 第七回 立九チャンピオンシップ 6年生大会 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
379 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
378 | 2014/3/21 | 青梅市立 第四小G | 練習試合 TRM | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | |
376 | △1 - 1 | |||||
375 | 青梅4SC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
374 | △0 - 0 | |||||
373 | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
372 | 2014/3/16 | 八王子市 上柚木陸上競技場 | 第29回 たましんカップ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ベスト8 |
371 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ○0 - 0 PK3 - 1 | ||||
369 | 2014/3/15 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 5 | |
368 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
367 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
366 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
365 | 2014/3/9 | 八王子市 元八王子グランド | 第29回 たましんカップ | 稲城SSS (稲城市) | ○2 - 0 | 3回戦 |
364 | EBSフジミ (昭島市) | ○4 - 1 | 2回戦 | |||
363 | 北貝取 (多摩市) | ○2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
362 | 2014/3/8 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | ○2 - 1 | |
361 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
360 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
359 | 2014/2/23 | 静岡県 伊東市民グランド | 2014 マーレカップ 静岡遠征 | salfus oRs (静岡県) | ●0 - 2 | 準々決勝 ベスト8 |
358 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
357 | 練習試合 TRM | かんたみ (静岡県) | △0 - 0 | |||
356 | 2014/2/22 | 静岡県 伊東市民グランド | 2014 マーレカップ 静岡遠征 | FCレアーレ (静岡県) | ○7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
355 | アスルクラロ富士 (静岡県) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
354 | HONDA FC (静岡県) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
353 | 練習試合 TRM | マーレFC (静岡県) | △1 - 1 | |||
352 | 2014/2/2 | 立川市立 第二小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 決勝トーナメント | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○3 - 3 PK4 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
351 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
350 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
349 | 2014/1/26 | 立川市立 けやき台小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 | VIGOREホワイト (立川市) | ○11 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
348 | VIGOREサックス (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
347 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
346 | 2014/1/25 | 日野市 多摩川G | 潤徳ガルーダ招待 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | △2 - 2 | リーグ戦 優勝 |
345 | 7FC福生 (福生市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
344 | 梨花 (稲城市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
343 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
342 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
341 | 2014/1/19 | あきる野市 雨間G | FA杯 | えいあんじ (東京都) | ●1 - 2 | 5位 |
340 | あきる野FC (あきる野市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
339 | 2014/1/18 | あきる野市 雨間G | FA杯 | 五日市 (あきる野市) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | 順位決定戦 |
338 | 福生7FC (福生市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
337 | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
336 | 2014/1/13 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | X班 |
335 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
334 | ○2 - 1 | Y班 | ||||
333 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
332 | 2014/1/5 | 熊谷市立 秦小G | 練習試合 TRM | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 1 | 20分一本 |
331 | △0 - 0 | |||||
330 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
329 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
328 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
327 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
326 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
325 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
324 | 2013/12/28 | 西東京市 向台運動公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 4 | 20分一本 |
323 | △1 - 1 | |||||
322 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
321 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
320 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
319 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
318 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
317 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
316 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
315 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
314 | △0 - 0 | |||||
313 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
312 | 2013/12/23 | 八王子市立 高倉小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 |
311 | ●0 - 1 | X班 | ||||
310 | △0 - 0 | |||||
309 | ○4 - 1 | Y班 | ||||
308 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
307 | 東村山市立 南台小G | 練習試合 TRM | 富士見小SC (東村山市) | ○3 - 2 | ||
306 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
305 | 2013/12/22 | 比企郡吉見町 ふれあい運動公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ○6 - 0 | 20分一本 |
304 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
303 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○4 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
302 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
301 | 戸塚 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
300 | 2013/12/21 | 青梅市立 藤橋小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディはるひ野 (川崎市) | ○8 - 0 | |
299 | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
298 | 若草SC (青梅市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
297 | 2013/12/15 | 栃木県 真岡市河川敷G | 練成会 栃木遠征 | 前橋エコー (群馬県) | ●0 - 1 | |
296 | サイタマジュニア (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
295 | JACPA東京 (東京都) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
294 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
293 | グラディオ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
292 | 2013/12/14 | 栃木県 壬生総合運動場 | 練成会 栃木遠征 | グラディオ (栃木県) | ○1 - 0 | |
291 | JACPA東京 (東京都) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
290 | 祖母井 (栃木県) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
289 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
288 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
287 | オオタ (岡山県) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
286 | 2013/12/7 | 国分寺市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ●0 - 1 | 20分一本 |
285 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
284 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
283 | 2013/12/1 | 福生市 市営グランド | 2013 東京新聞杯 6年生大会 | OK SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 4 | 決勝リーグ 第3位 |
282 | 南大沢SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
281 | 福生3FC (福生市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
280 | 2013/11/24 | 立川市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 武蔵丘SC (世田谷区) | ○1 - 0 | |
279 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
278 | 2013/11/23 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | FC明成 (西東京市) | ○3 - 2 | |
277 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
276 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
275 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
274 | 2013/11/9 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 練習試合 TRM | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | ○3 - 2 | |
273 | 富士見丘蹴球団 (杉並区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
272 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
271 | 2013/11/4 | 小平市 大沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平九小FC A (小平市) | △2 - 2 | 15分一本 |
270 | △0 - 0 | |||||
269 | △0 - 0 | |||||
268 | 小平九小FC B (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
267 | △0 - 0 | |||||
266 | 田無富士見A (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
265 | △0 - 0 | |||||
264 | 田無富士見B (西東京市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
263 | ●0-1 | |||||
262 | 2013/11/3 | 小平市 元気村G | 練習試合 TRM | 三菱養和巣鴨SS (豊島区) | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 |
261 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
260 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
259 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
258 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
257 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
256 | 2013/11/2 | 立川市立 第九小G | 滝山杯 | 新座たけしの (新座市) | ●1 - 2 | 予選リーグ |
255 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
254 | 入2 (大田区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
253 | 2013/10/27 | 志木市 びん沼G | 交流試合 上福岡招待 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
252 | 浦和仲町 (さいたま市) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
251 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
250 | 芝南SC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
249 | 稲田FC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
248 | 昭島市立 拝島一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 | |
247 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
246 | 拝一ウイングス (昭島市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
245 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
244 | 2013/10/26 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 渋谷東部JFC (渋谷区) | △1 - 1 | |
243 | レッツアサカ (朝霞市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
242 | 2013/10/19 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 立川市民大会 バスコ・ダ・ガマSS | 立川九小SC サンパウロSS | ○2 - 2 PK5 - 4 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
241 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
240 | 立川市民大会 サンパウロSS | 立川九小SC バスコ・ダ・ガマ | ●2 - 2 PK4 - 5 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | ||
239 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
238 | 2013/10/14 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
237 | △1 - 1 | |||||
236 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
235 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
234 | 立川市立 第二小G | 立川市民大会 サンパウロSS | さいわいA (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 3回戦 | |
233 | 2013/10/12 | 立川市 砂川中央G | ナシメント (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 2回戦 | |
232 | 立川市民大会 バスコ・ダ・ガマSS | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 3回戦 | ||
231 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
230 | 若葉 (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
229 | 2013/9/28 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○1 - 0 | 8人制 |
228 | ○2 - 0 | 11人制 | ||||
227 | △1 - 1 | |||||
226 | △1 - 1 | |||||
225 | 2013/9/23 | 立川市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | 20分一本 |
224 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
223 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○2 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
222 | 武蔵丘SC (世田谷区) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
221 | 2013/9/22 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | ふじみ野市長杯 6年生大会 | 旭 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 2 | 2位パート |
220 | 北本キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
219 | 上福岡少年少女SC (埼玉県) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
218 | 2013/9/21 | 厚木市 道満グランド | 練習試合 TRM | GP (厚木市) | ○9 - 0 | |
217 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
216 | FCコリオーラ (川越市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
215 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
214 | 2013/9/14 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | リトルウイング (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | 20分一本 |
213 | △1 - 1 | |||||
212 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | △1 - 1 | 20分一本 | |||
211 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
210 | 町田市 野津田陸上サブG | 練習試合 TRM | 町田芹ヶ谷FC (町田市) | ○4 - 0 | 20分一本 | |
209 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
208 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
207 | 203/9/8 | 小平市立 十三小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平ウエストスター 6年生 | △2 - 2 | |
206 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
205 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
204 | 2013/9/7 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 0 | |
203 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
202 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
201 | JACPA東京 (小平市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
200 | 2013/9/4 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 4 | |
199 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
198 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
197 | 2013/9/1 | 国立市 多摩川G | 第25回 JA東京カップ5年生大会 東京都10ブロック予選 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 決勝 トーナメント |
196 | 2013/8/31 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第25回 JA東京カップ5年生大会 東京都10ブロック予選 | 国分寺7小FC (国分寺市) | ○8 - 0 | 1次リーグ 1位通過 |
195 | エルマーズ (府中市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
194 | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
193 | 2013/8/28 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○1 - 0 | |
192 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
191 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
190 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
189 | 2013/8/27 | 足立区 東尾久第二G | 下町もんじゃカップ U-11大会 | GET荒川SS (荒川区) | ○1 - 0 | リーグ戦 優勝 |
188 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
187 | リガール九峡 (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
186 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
185 | アルコイリス (川口市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
184 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
183 | 尾久西 (足立区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
182 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
181 | 2013/8/25 | 京都府 丹波自然公園 陸上競技場G | 練習試合 TRM | 京都暁FC (京都府) | ●0 - 3 | |
180 | 2013/8/24 | 京都府 丹波自然公園 陸上競技場サブG | 練習試合 TRM | 交野FC (大阪府) | ○4 - 0 | |
179 | 2013/8/22 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 |
178 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
177 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
176 | △1 - 1 | |||||
175 | 2013/8/18 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
174 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
173 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
172 | △2 - 2 | |||||
171 | △0 - 0 | |||||
170 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
169 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
168 | 2013/8/14 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 練習試合 TRM | 足利トレヴィータ (栃木県) | △1 - 1 | 11人制 |
167 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
166 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
165 | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | △1 - 1 | 11人制 | |||
164 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
163 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
162 | 2013/8/11 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | 練習試合 TRM | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ●0 - 2 | |
161 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
160 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
159 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
158 | 古河SS (茨城県) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
157 | ACジュニオール (宮城県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
156 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
155 | 2013/8/7 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 練習試合 TRM | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ○4 - 0 | 11人制 |
154 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
153 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
152 | レッツアサカ (朝霞市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
151 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
150 | 2013/8/1 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○5 - 2 | |
149 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
148 | 足立区 柴又G | FC LEESU (足立区) | ○4 - 0 | |||
147 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
146 | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
145 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
144 | 2013/7/28 | 青梅市 明星大学G | 練習試合 TRM | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○6 - 1 | 20分一本 |
143 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
142 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
141 | 武蔵野FC (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
140 | 2013/7/27 | 日野市 浅川G | 第3回多摩平 ストロングボーイズCUP | レジスタFC (八潮市) | ●0 - 3 | |
139 | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
138 | 練習試合 TRM | 越谷サンシン (越谷市) | ●0 - 1 | |||
137 | 2013/7/21 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | 20分一本 |
136 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
135 | △2 - 2 | |||||
134 | △1 - 1 | |||||
133 | △0 - 0 | |||||
132 | 2013/7/20 | 坂戸市立 南小G | 練習試合 TRM | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ○6 - 0 | |
131 | ジャクパ埼玉 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
130 | チベッタ (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
129 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
128 | 2013/7/15 | 川崎市 上平間サッカー場 | 中野島招待 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 3 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
127 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 5 | 準決勝 | |||
126 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
125 | 友愛SC (小田原市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
124 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
123 | 2013/7/14 | ふじみ野市 びん沼サッカー場 | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | △1 - 1 | |
122 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
121 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
120 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
119 | 201/7/13 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 町田小川 (町田市) | ○4 - 0 | 8人制 |
118 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
117 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ●2 - 3 | 11人制 | |||
116 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
115 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
114 | 2013/7/7 | 山梨県 大橋荘G | 第26回 友好都市連盟 少年サッカー招待 6年生大会 | 羽村富士見 (羽村市) | ○2 - 2 PK5 - 4 | 3位パート 3位 |
113 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 4 | ||||
112 | 高井戸東SC (杉並区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
111 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
110 | 2013/7/6 | 山梨県 忍野小G | 第26回 友好都市連盟 少年サッカー招待 6年生大会 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●0 - 7 | 予選リーグ |
109 | なかのSC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
108 | 練習試合 TRM | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | |||
107 | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 | |||
106 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
105 | △0 - 0 | |||||
104 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
103 | 2013/6/29 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | エルマーズ 6年生 (府中市) | ○3 - 0 | 11人制 20分一本 |
102 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
101 | ○6 - 5 | 8人制 | ||||
100 | 立川1SC 6年生 + 立川4小FC 6年生 (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 11人制 20分一本 | |||
99 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
98 | △0 - 0 | |||||
97 | ○3 - 0 | 8人制 | ||||
96 | 2013/6/23 | 青梅市 明星大学G | 羽衣招待 スカイウォーター杯 七夕5年生大会 | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ○1 - 0 | 2位パート 優勝 総合5位 優秀選手賞 三枝豪太君 |
95 | 陶鎔元八 (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
94 | あざみ野FC (横浜市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
93 | 2013/6/22 | 立川市立 大山小G | 羽衣招待 スカイウォーター杯 七夕5年生大会 | 江南南 サッカー少年団 (熊谷市) | ●0 - 5 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
92 | 菅 (川崎市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
91 | 練習試合 TRM | 川越ひまわり (川越市) | ○10 - 0 | |||
90 | あざみ野FC (横浜市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
89 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
88 | 2013/6/15 | 福生市 市営G | 2013ドリームカップ 福生招待 | 飯能ブルーダー (飯能市) | ○4 - 1 | 決勝リーグ 優勝 最優秀選手賞 平居太輝君 優秀選手賞 佐崎太陽君 |
87 | BOA (中野区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
86 | 福生牛浜SC (福生市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
85 | 2013/6/9 | 福生市 市営G | 2013ドリームカップ 福生招待 | 福生牛浜SC (福生市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
84 | 7FC福生 (福生市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
83 | ALTE狭間 (八王子市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
82 | 2013/6/8 | 国立市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○3 - 1 | X班 |
81 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
80 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
79 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
78 | ●1 - 4 | Y班 | ||||
77 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
76 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
75 | △0 - 0 | |||||
74 | 2013/6/1 | 世田谷区 駒沢補助G | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●2 - 7 | |
73 | JACPA東京 (小平市) | ●3 - 7 | ||||
72 | 志木市 秋が瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○3 - 2 | 20分一本 | |
71 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
70 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
69 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
68 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
67 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
66 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
65 | 2013/5/30 | 立川市立 第九小G | 第9回 定期交流戦 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | |
64 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
63 | 2013/5/19 | 富士見市 びん沼サッカー場 | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ○3 - 2 | |
62 | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||||
61 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
60 | △0 - 0 | |||||
59 | 新座西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
58 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
57 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
56 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
55 | 2013/5/18 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 三菱養和調布SS (調布市) | ●0 - 1 | 20分一本 |
54 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
53 | △1 - 1 | |||||
52 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
51 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
50 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
49 | △0 - 0 | |||||
48 | 2013/5/12 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 練習試合 TRM | GF (府中市) | ○7 - 0 | 新青梅SS |
47 | ○2 - 1 | 五日市SS | ||||
46 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
45 | △2 - 2 | |||||
44 | ○6 - 1 | 五日市SS | ||||
43 | ○3 - 1 | 新青梅SS | ||||
42 | △1 - 1 | |||||
41 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
40 | ○7 - 0 | 新青梅SS | ||||
39 | ○1 - 0 | 五日市SS | ||||
38 | 2013/5/6 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 決勝トーナメント 5年生大会 | 立川九小SC 新青梅街道SS | ○5 - 0 | 五日市SS 3位 |
37 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
36 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○不戦勝 | ||||
35 | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 決勝トーナメント 5年生の部 | 立川九小SC 五日市街道SS | ●0 - 5 | 新青梅SS 4位 | ||
34 | さいわいA (立川市) | ●4 - 9 | ||||
33 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
32 | 2013/5/5 | 新座市 多目的広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ○1 - 0 | 11人制 |
31 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
30 | 大宮春岡 (さいたま市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
29 | 2013/5/4 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 予選リーグ 5年生の部 | POMBA (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 新青梅SS 予選1位通過 |
28 | 立川エルフBIG (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
27 | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 予選リーグ 5年生の部 | FC VIDA B (立川市) | ○16 - 0 | 五日市SS 予選1位通過 | ||
26 | さいわいFC B (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
25 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
24 | 2013/5/3 | 足立区 千住スポーツ公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 西新井フレンドリー (足立区) | ○2 - 0 | 五日市SS |
23 | FC LEESU (足立区) | △1 - 1 | 新青梅SS | |||
22 | 西新井フレンドリー (足立区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
21 | FC LEESU (足立区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
20 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
19 | 2013/4/27 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | 15分一本 |
18 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
17 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
16 | ○3 - 1 | 五日市SS | ||||
15 | ●0 - 1 | 新青梅SS | ||||
14 | 2013/4/20 | 北区 浮間スポーツ広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 城北アスカFC (北区) | ●1 - 2 | 15分一本 |
13 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
12 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
11 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
10 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
9 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
8 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
7 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
6 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
5 | 2013/4/18 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 6年生 |
4 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
3 | 2013/4/4 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | 15分一本 |
2 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
1 | △2 - 2 |