4年生 <44期生>
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
642 | 2022.3.27(日) | 府中市 関東村 | アクアカップ | FCパーシモン 神奈川県 | ◯ 3 - 2 | 5位決定戦 第5位 |
641 | ファナティコス 群馬県 | ● 0 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
640 | 府中市選抜 府中市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
639 | 前橋ジュニア 群馬県 | △ 3 - 3 | ||||
638 | FCパーシモン 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 4 | ||||
637 | トレーニングマッチ | 横浜バディ― 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 5 | |||
636 | 府ロクSC 府中市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
635 | 2022.3.26(土) | 府中市 関東村 | アクアカップ | DURO 調布市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
634 | ● 0 - 4 | |||||
633 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
632 | JSC CHIBA 千葉県 | ◯ 2 - 2 PK 3 - 2 | ||||
631 | ● 0 - 9 | |||||
630 | ● 1 - 4 | |||||
629 | 横河武蔵野FC 武蔵野市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
628 | 町田JFC 町田市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
627 | JFC FUTURO 神奈川県 | ● 1 - 5 | ||||
626 | 2022.3.13(日) | 立川市 砂川中央グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
625 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
624 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
623 | WAKABA.F.C 立川市 | ◯ 3 - 1 | ||||
622 | ◯ 9 - 1 | |||||
621 | 2022.3.12(土) | 茨城県 協和サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC 茨城県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
620 | レプロ 茨城県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
619 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
618 | NEOS 埼玉県 | ◯ 4 - 1 | ||||
617 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
616 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑グラウンド | 立川ダイヤモンドリーグ | 立川ELF 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||
615 | POMBA 立川市 | ◯ 8 - 0 | ||||
614 | さいわいFC 立川市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | ||||
613 | 2022.3.6(日) | 国分寺市 武蔵台学園 | トレーニングマッチ | 前原FC 小金井市 | △ 0 - 0 | |
612 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |||||
611 | 大二小 練馬区 | ◯ 4 - 0 | ||||
610 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
609 | 2022.3.5(土) | 府中市 関東村3Aコート | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 2 | |
608 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
607 | 小柳小まむし坂 府中市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
606 | 白百合SC 八王子市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
605 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
604 | 2022.2.26(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ウナプリマベーラ 練馬区 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |
603 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
602 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
601 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
600 | 川越福原SC 埼玉県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
599 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
598 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
597 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
596 | 2022.2.23(祝) | 埼玉県 安比奈親水公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 川鶴FC 埼玉県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
595 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
594 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
593 | FC宗岡 埼玉県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
592 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
591 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
590 | 2022.2.19(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 富士見丘蹴球団 杉並区 | ● 1 - 2 | |
589 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
588 | FC多摩川Jr 昭島市 | ◯ 4 - 0 | ||||
587 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
586 | 2022.2.13(日) | 青梅市立 新町小学校 | 青梅新町FC 招待大会 | 城北ボレアス 北区 | ◯ 1 - 0 | 2位パート 優勝 |
585 | 青梅新町FC 青梅市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
584 | 青梅4SC 青梅市 | ◯ 3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
583 | Grant FC 日野市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
582 | 2022.2.12(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | ● 3 - 7 | |
581 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
580 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
579 | Refino 清瀬市 | ◯ 3 - 2 | ||||
578 | ● 2 - 3 | |||||
577 | 2022.2.6(日) | 立川市 昭和記念公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FCオーパスワン 足立区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
576 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
575 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
574 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
573 | △ 1 - 0 | |||||
572 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
571 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
570 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
569 | 2022.2.5(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ 世田谷区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
568 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
567 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
566 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
565 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
564 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
563 | ● 0 - 4 | |||||
562 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
561 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
560 | 2022.1.30(日) | 埼玉県 越谷市 弥栄小学校 | サンシンカップ | Refino 清瀬市 | ● 1 - 1 | 2位パート 準優勝 |
559 | ダイナモ川越 埼玉県 | ◯ 5 - 1 | ||||
558 | 越谷サンシン 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
557 | ジャクパ埼玉 埼玉県 | ◯ 6 - 0 | ||||
556 | トレーニングマッチ | ペラーダ 練馬区 | ● 0 - 1 | |||
555 | Refino 清瀬市 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
554 | 2022.1.29(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 小平ウエストスター 小平市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
553 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
552 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
551 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
550 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
549 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
548 | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
547 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
546 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
545 | 2022.1.23(日) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | フレンドリー 江戸川区 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
544 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
543 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
542 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
541 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
540 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
539 | 2022.1.22(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | DURO 調布市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
538 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
537 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
536 | トリプレッタ渋谷 渋谷区 | ◯ 9 - 1 | ||||
535 | ◯ 3 - 2 | |||||
534 | 2022.1.16(日) | 埼玉県 越谷市弥栄小学校 | 越谷サンシンカップ | 東松山ぺレーニア 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | 3位パート 第4位 |
533 | 越谷サンシン 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
532 | GRANDE 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
531 | NEOS 埼玉県 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
530 | 2022.1.15(土) | 日野市 浅川スポーツ広場 | プリンスリーグ東京 Gグループ | エルマーズ 府中市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
529 | NEO REVO 日野市 | ● 1 - 4 | ||||
528 | トレーニングマッチ | エルマーズ 府中市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||
527 | NEO REVO 日野市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
526 | 2022.1.10(祝) | 昭島市 くじらグラウンド | FC多摩川Jr 招待大会 | FC多摩川Jr 昭島市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | 2位T 第8位 |
525 | レガーレ 昭島市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
524 | FTJ 昭島市 | ● 0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
523 | 青梅新町FC 青梅市 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
522 | 2022.1.8(土) | 瑞穂町立 第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ポルタ 神奈川県 | ◯ 4 - 2 | |
521 | ● 0 - 4 | |||||
520 | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 1 - 4 | ||||
519 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
518 | 2021.12.26(日) | 町田市 旧緑が丘小学校 | 町田JFC 招待大会 | JSC CHIBA 千葉県 | ● 0 - 1 | 5位決定戦 第6位 |
517 | 前橋Jr 群馬県 | ◯ 2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
516 | Refino 清瀬市 | ● 1 - 3 | ||||
515 | 町田JFC W 町田市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
514 | トレーニングマッチ | Refino 清瀬市 | ● 0 - 1 | |||
513 | ● 1 - 3 | |||||
512 | 2021.12.25(土) | 埼玉県 朝比奈親水公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 川鶴FC 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 2 | |
511 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
510 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
509 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
508 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
507 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
506 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
505 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
504 | 2021.12.19(日) | 国立市 多摩川グラウンド | 国立カップ 国立スリーエス招待 | 国立スリーエスboasorte 国立市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | 3位パート 優勝 |
503 | 西砂青少年SC 立川市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
502 | シルクロードSC 八王子市 | ● 0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
501 | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 0 - 6 | ||||
500 | 2021.12.18(土) | 立川市 砂川中央グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | Tachikawa ELF 立川市 | △ 1 - 1 | |
499 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
498 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
497 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
496 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
495 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
494 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
493 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
492 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
491 | 2021.12.12(日) | 埼玉県 熊谷市立 江南北小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南SS 埼玉県 | ● 1 - 2 | |
490 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
489 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
488 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
487 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
486 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
485 | 2021.12.11(土) | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | プリンスリーグ東京 Gグループ | 三鷹JFC 三鷹市 | ◯ 5 - 1 | |
484 | レガーレ 昭島市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
483 | トレーニングマッチ | 三鷹JFC 三鷹市 | ◯ 4 - 2 | |||
482 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
481 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
480 | レガーレ 昭島市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
479 | 2021.12.5(日) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 府ロクSC 府中市 | △ 0 - 0 | |
478 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
477 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
476 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
475 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
474 | 2021.12.4(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC 八王子市 | ● 1 - 2 | |
473 | ● 0 - 5 | |||||
472 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
471 | 前原 小金井市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
470 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
469 | 2021.11.28(日) | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウインズ 東久留米市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |
468 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
467 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
466 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
465 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
464 | 2021.11.27(土) | 八王子市 椚田運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | リベルタ 東京都 | △ 0 - 0 | |
463 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
462 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
461 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
460 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
459 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
458 | 2021.11.23(祝) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
457 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
456 | 清水北FC 八王子市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
455 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
454 | 2021.11.21(日) | 多摩市 和田公園 | 多摩市招待大会 | 小平8小アベリア 小平市 | ● 1 - 2 | 2位パート |
453 | サラマンドラ明正 世田谷区 | ● 1 - 2 | ||||
452 | 2021.11.20(土) | 多摩市立 東落合小学校 | 多摩市招待大会 | FC SEISEKI 多摩市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
451 | 落合 多摩市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
450 | 2021.11.14(日) | 茨城県 古河市 リバーフィールド | トレーニングマッチ | レジスタFC 埼玉県 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |
449 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
448 | 越谷サンシン 埼玉県 | ◯ 3 - 1 | ||||
447 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
446 | 古河SS 茨城県 | ◯ 3 - 2 | ||||
445 | 2021.11.13(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | |
444 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
443 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
442 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
441 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
440 | 大和田SC 八王子市 | △ 2 - 2 | ||||
439 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
438 | 2021.11.7(日) | 立川市 昭和記念公園グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | FCアビリスタ 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | |
437 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
436 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
435 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
434 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
433 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
432 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
431 | 2021.11.6(土) | 神奈川県 小田原城山 陸上競技場 | トレーニングマッチ | 足柄FC 神奈川県 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |
430 | コラソン千葉 千葉県 | △ 2 - 2 | ||||
429 | 大豆戸FC 神奈川県 | ◯ 4 - 2 | ||||
428 | ダイナモ川越東 埼玉県 | ● 1 - 2 | ||||
427 | 2021.10.31(日) | 茨城県 ばらきSC 碁石沢グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC 茨城県 | ● 0 - 4 | |
426 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
425 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
424 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
423 | 2021.10.30(土) | 茨城県 ばらきSC 碁石沢グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | AZUL古河 茨城県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
422 | △0 - 0 | |||||
420 | ばらきSC 茨城県 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
419 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
417 | FC adition 茨城県 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
416 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
435 | 2021.10.24(日) | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅新町FC 青梅市 | ● 0 - 2 | |
434 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
433 | GRANT FC 日野市 | ● 0 - 4 | ||||
432 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
431 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第40回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック予選 | 府中新町FC 府中市 | ● 0 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | |
430 | 2021.10.23(土) | 日の出町 谷戸沢グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ 世田谷区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
429 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
428 | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
427 | ◯ 6 - 1 | |||||
426 | 2021.10.17(日) | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第40回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック予選 | 国立スリーエス 国立市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | 準決勝 |
425 | 2021.10.16(土) | 青梅市 東原公園 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 5年生 青梅市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
424 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
423 | AZ'86東京 青梅市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
422 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
421 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
420 | △ 2 - 0 | |||||
419 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
418 | △ 2 - 0 | |||||
417 | 2021.10.10(日) | 埼玉県 聖地 江南総合グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南SSD 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | |
416 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
415 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
414 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
413 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
412 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
411 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
410 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
409 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
408 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
407 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
406 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
405 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
404 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
403 | 柏レイソルTOR 千葉県 | ● 0 - 3 | ||||
402 | ● 1 - 3 | |||||
401 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
400 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
399 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
398 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
397 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
396 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
395 | 2021.10.9(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP FC 世田谷区 | ◯ 4 - 1 | |
394 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
393 | 東久留米ウインズ 東久留米市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
392 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
391 | 2021.10.4(日) | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第40回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック予選 | ピース 府中市 | ◯ 4 - 0 | 準々決勝 |
390 | 国分寺7小 国分寺市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | 3回戦 | |||
389 | 2021.10.2(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 開桜FC 大田区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
388 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
387 | DURO 調布市 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
386 | ◯ 5 - 1 | |||||
385 | 2021.9.26(日) | 小金井市 小金井公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平8小アベリア 小平市 | △ 0 - 0 | |
384 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
383 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
382 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
381 | ● 1 - 3 | |||||
380 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
379 | ◯ 5 - 1 | |||||
378 | 2021.9.25(土) | 昭島市 くじらグラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 新座片山FC 埼玉県 | ● 0 - 1 | |
377 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
376 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |||||
375 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
374 | FC多摩川Jr 昭島市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
373 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
372 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
371 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
370 | 2021.9.23(祝) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ渋谷 渋谷区 | ● 0 - 1 | |
369 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
368 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
367 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
366 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
365 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
364 | 白百合SC 八王子市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
363 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
362 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
361 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
360 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
359 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
358 | 2021.9.20(祝) | 立川市 砂川中央グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 町田市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
357 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
356 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
355 | ◯ 4 - 1 | |||||
354 | 松林少年SC 羽村市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
353 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
352 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
351 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
350 | 2021.9.18(日) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
349 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
348 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
347 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
346 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
345 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
344 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
343 | 2021.9.12(日) | 町田市 芹が谷公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹が谷東京 町田市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
342 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
341 | ◯ 10 - 0 | |||||
340 | 2021.9.11(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩 多摩市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |
339 | ◯ 6 - 1 | |||||
338 | 川越福原SC 埼玉県 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
337 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
336 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
335 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
334 | ◯ 10 - 1 | |||||
333 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |||||
332 | ◯ 9 - 0 | |||||
331 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |||||
330 | 2021.9.5(日) | 立川市 昭和記念公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC 大田区 | ● 0 - 1 | |
329 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
328 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
327 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
326 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
325 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
324 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
323 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
322 | 2021.9.4(土) | 日の出町 谷戸沢グラウンド | 羽衣一SC Grant FC 立川九小SC 3チームフェスティバル | 羽衣一FC 立川市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
321 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |||||
320 | Grant FC 日野市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
319 | ◯ 4 - 1 | |||||
318 | 2021.8.29(日) | 立川市 自治大学 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ 世田谷区 | ● 1 - 2 | |
317 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
316 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
315 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
314 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
313 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
312 | 調布イーグルス 調布市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
311 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
310 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
309 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
308 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
307 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
306 | 2021.8.28(土) | 東久留米市立 神宝小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウインズ 東久留米市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |
305 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
304 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
303 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
302 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
301 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
300 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
299 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
298 | 2021.8.22(日) | 目黒区 中目黒公園 | トレーニングマッチ | ヴィトーリア目黒 目黒区 | ● 0 - 1 | |
297 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
296 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
295 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
294 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
293 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
292 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
291 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
290 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
289 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
288 | 2021.8.21(土) | 立川市 砂川中央グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | JACPA東京FC 小平市 | ● 0 - 1 | |
287 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
286 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
285 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
284 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
283 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
282 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
281 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
280 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
279 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
278 | 青梅4SC 青梅市 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
277 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
276 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
275 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
274 | 2021.8.15(日) | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩 多摩市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
273 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
272 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
271 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
270 | 2021.8.8(日) | 栃木県 桃畑緑地公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 越谷サンシン 埼玉県 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |
269 | トリプレッタ千葉 千葉県 | ◯ 7 - 0 | ||||
268 | 前橋ジュニア 群馬県 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
267 | 2021.8.7(土) | 栃木県 桃畑緑地公園 | 堀江Fグラディオ杯 4年生の部 | 前橋ジュニア 群馬県 | ● 1 - 1 PK 0 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
266 | モランゴ栃木 栃木県 | ◯ 5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
265 | ばらきSC 茨城県 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
264 | 上尾朝日 埼玉県 | ● 1 - 2 | ||||
263 | S4スペランツァ 栃木県 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
262 | 2021.8.1(日) | 日の出町 谷戸沢サッカー場 | 立九フェスティバル 4年生大会 立川九小SA | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 0 - 1 | 上位パート 3位決定戦 第4位 |
261 | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
260 | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
259 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | ||||
258 | 町田JFC 町田市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
257 | 立九フェスティバル 4年生大会 立川九小SB | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ● 0 - 2 | 下位パート 第8位 | ||
256 | 町田JFC 町田市 | ● 0 - 5 | 準決勝 | |||
255 | トリアネーロ町田 町田市 | ● 0 - 6 | 予選リーグ 4位通過 | |||
254 | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 8 | ||||
253 | バディSC 世田谷区 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
252 | 2021.7.31(土) | 立川市 MIFAフットサルパーク | トレーニングマッチ | MIFA スペシャルクラス 立川市 | ● 0 - 1 | |
251 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
250 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
249 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
248 | 羽村市 江戸街道公園 | 松林少年SC 招待大会 | 府中新町FC 府中市 | ● 0 - 2 | 決勝リーグ 第3位 | |
247 | トリアネーロ町田 町田市 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
246 | トリアネーロ町田 町田市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
245 | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
244 | 2021.7.25(日) | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | エクセレント フィート 埼玉県 | ● 1 - 3 | |
243 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
242 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
241 | 立川4小FC 立川市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
240 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |||||
239 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |||||
238 | 2021.7.24(土) | 町田市 緑が丘グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 町田JFC 町田市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |
237 | ● 0 - 5 | |||||
236 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
235 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
234 | ◯ 5 - 0 | |||||
233 | 2021.7.23(金) | 埼玉県 春日部市武里西小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC Gois 埼玉県 | △ 0 - 0 | |
232 | ◯ 5 - 2 | |||||
231 | ◯ 3 - 2 | |||||
230 | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | △ 2 - 2 | ||||
229 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
228 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
227 | 2021.7.22(木) | 立川市 砂川中央グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 東八王子FC 八王子市 | ◯ 11 - 0 | |
226 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
225 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
224 | 小平九小FC 小平市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
223 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
222 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
221 | 2021.7.18(日) | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 調布イーグルス 調布市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
220 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
219 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
218 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
217 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
216 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
215 | 2021.7.17(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC 八王子市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |
214 | ● 1 - 4 | |||||
213 | AZ'86東京 青梅市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
212 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
211 | 小平ウエスト 小平市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
210 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
209 | 2021.7.11(日) | 府中市 関東村第4コート | 第40回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック予選 | 府中2小 府中市 | ◯ 8 - 0 | 2回戦 |
208 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 2 | |||
207 | ● 0 - 10 | |||||
206 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
205 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
204 | FC多摩川Jr 昭島市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
203 | 2021.7.10(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | 第75回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 WAIST | 立川九小SC MOUNTAIN | ◯ 0 - 0 PK 3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
202 | 第75回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 MOUNTAIN | 立川九小SC WAIST | ● 0 - 0 PK 1 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | ||
201 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ 世田谷区 | ● 0 - 4 | |||
200 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
199 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
198 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
197 | 東京BIG 調布市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
196 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
195 | 2021.7.4(日) | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ渋谷 渋谷区 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |
194 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
193 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
192 | ● 2 - 6 | |||||
191 | ◯ 4 - 2 | |||||
190 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
189 | ● 2 - 4 | |||||
188 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
187 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
186 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
185 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
184 | △ 2 - 2 | |||||
183 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
182 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
181 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
180 | △ 3 - 1 | |||||
179 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
178 | ● 0 - 3 | |||||
177 | 2021.7.3(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | Wakaba FC 立川市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
176 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
175 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
174 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
173 | 2021.6.27(日) | 瑞穂町 第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂三小SC 瑞穂町 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
172 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
171 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
170 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
169 | ◯ 3 - 2 | |||||
168 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
167 | はるひ野バディ 神奈川県 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
166 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
165 | 2021.6.26(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | シルクロードSC 八王子市 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |
164 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
163 | Refino 清瀬市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
162 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
161 | 2021.6.19(土) | 日野市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 潤徳ガルーダ 日野市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |
160 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |||||
159 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
158 | ◯ 10 - 0 | |||||
157 | GA 調布市 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
156 | 2021.6.13(日) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | 羽衣一SC 招待大会 闘魂注入フェスティバル 4年生大会 | バディSC 世田谷区 | ◯ 4 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
155 | 杉並シーダーズ 杉並区 | ◯ 3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
154 | 青梅2FC 青梅市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
153 | 府ロクSC 府中市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
152 | KSレオーネ 小平市 | ◯ 11 - 0 | ||||
151 | 2021.6.12(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ヴィトーリア目黒 目黒区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
150 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
149 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
148 | 松原SC 世田谷区 | ◯ 4 - 0 | ||||
147 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||||
146 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
145 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
144 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |||||
143 | 2021.6.6(日) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | DURO調布 調布市 | ● 0 - 1 | |
142 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
141 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
140 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
139 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
138 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
137 | 2021.6.5(土) | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 富士見丘蹴球団 杉並区 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |
136 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
135 | 城北ボレアス 北区 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
134 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
133 | 2021.5.30(日) | 日野市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 町田小川 町田市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
132 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
131 | POMBA 立川市 | ◯ 8 - 0 | ||||
130 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
129 | 潤徳ガルーダ 日野市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
128 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
127 | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | キントバリオ 葛飾区 | ◯ 1 - 0 | ||
126 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
125 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
124 | 杉並シーダーズ 杉並区 | ◯ 2 - 1 | ||||
123 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
122 | 2021.5.29(土) | 埼玉県 都幾川リバーサイド | トレーニングマッチ | 東松山ぺレーニア 埼玉県 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
121 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
120 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
119 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
118 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
117 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
116 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
115 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
114 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
113 | ◯ 5 - 0 | |||||
112 | 2021.5.23(日) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 杉並シーダーズ 杉並区 | △ 0 - 0 | |
111 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
110 | ● 1 - 2 | |||||
109 | ◯ 3 - 1 | |||||
108 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
107 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
106 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
105 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
104 | 日野市 浅川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 府中南 府中市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||
103 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
102 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
101 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
100 | 潤徳ガルーダ 日野市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
99 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
98 | ◯ 5 - 0 | |||||
97 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
96 | 2021.5.22(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | FC VIGORE 立川市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |
95 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
94 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
93 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||||
92 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
91 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
90 | 2021.5.16(日) | 日野市立 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | GRANT FC 日野市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
89 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
88 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
87 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
86 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
85 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
84 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
83 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
82 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
81 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
80 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
79 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
78 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
77 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
76 | 2021.5.15(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | △ 0 - 0 | |
75 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
74 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
73 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | △ 0 - 0 | ||||
72 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
71 | 2021.5.9(日) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ 世田谷区 | ● 0 - 1 | |
70 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
69 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
68 | ● 2 - 3 | |||||
67 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
66 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
65 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
64 | 2021.5.8(土) | 立川市 多摩川グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |
63 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
62 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
61 | ◯ 5 - 0 | |||||
60 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
59 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
58 | 2021.5.5(水) | 埼玉県 蓮田パルシーG | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC 大田区 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
57 | ウナプリマベーラ 練馬区 | ◯ 3 - 0 | ||||
56 | FC LIAN 埼玉県 | ◯ 4 - 2 | ||||
55 | イーレクス古河 茨城県 | ◯ 4 - 1 | ||||
54 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
53 | 2021.5.4(火) | 府中市 関東村第3コート | まむしカップ 小柳まむし坂SC招待 | JACPA東京FC 小平市 | ◯ 5 - 1 | 2位パート 優勝 |
52 | 小柳まむし坂SC 府中市 | ◯ 2 - 0 | ||||
51 | 西原少年SC 西東京市 | ◯ 3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
50 | バディSC 世田谷区 | ● 0 - 1 | ||||
49 | 2021.5.3(月) | 八王子市 元八王子グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC 八王子市 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
48 | ● 1 - 3 | |||||
47 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
46 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
45 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
44 | 2021.5.2(日) | 日野市立 潤徳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 順徳ガルーダ 日野市 | ◯ 3 - 2 | |
43 | ◯ 5 - 0 | |||||
42 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
41 | 2021.5.1(土) | 千葉県 磯部スポーツセンター | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 大根ラディッシュ 神奈川県 | ◯ 4 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
40 | 大穂 茨城県 | ◯ 11 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
39 | 府中4BK 府中市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | ||||
38 | OS Jr 千葉県 | ◯ 5 - 1 | ||||
37 | 2021.4.25(日) | 茨城県 碁石沢グラウンド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC 茨城県 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |
36 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
35 | レプロ 茨城県 | △ 1 - 1 | ||||
34 | ◯ 6 - 2 | |||||
33 | 2021.4.24(土) | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | 成瀬 町田市 | ◯ 6 - 1 | |
32 | ◯ 9 - 0 | |||||
31 | 芹ヶ谷 町田市 | ◯ 6 - 0 | ||||
30 | ◯ 6 - 0 | |||||
29 | 2021.4.18(日) | 立川市 自治大学 | 第75回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 MOUNTAIN | ELF 立川市 | ◯ 2 - 1 | 準決勝 |
28 | 羽衣一SC 立川市 | ◯ 4 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
24 | 第75回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 WAIST | Wakaba FC 立川市 | ◯ 6 - 2 | 準決勝 | ||
27 | 西砂青少年SC 立川市 | ◯ 6 - 1 | 2回戦 | |||
26 | 2021.4.17(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バディSC 世田谷区 | ● 1 - 4 | |
25 | シルクロードSC 八王子市 | ● 0 - 2 | ||||
24 | 2021.4.11(日) | 立川市 自治大学 | 第75回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 WAIST | さいわいFC 立川市 | ◯ 12 - 0 | 1回戦 |
23 | 東大和市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東大和2FC 東大和市 | ◯ 5 - 0 | ||
22 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
21 | △ 0 - 0 | |||||
20 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
19 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
18 | ◯ 4 - 0 | |||||
17 | 2021.4.10(土) | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCコリオーラ 埼玉県 | ◯ 8 - 0 | |
16 | ◯ 11 - 0 | |||||
15 | リベルタFC 東京都 | ● 0 - 3 | ||||
14 | ◯ 7 - 0 | |||||
13 | 2021.4.4(日) | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 日野市 | △ 1 - 1 | |
12 | ● 0 - 1 | |||||
11 | ◯ 2 - 1 | |||||
10 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
9 | ● 0 - 2 | |||||
8 | ◯ 3 - 0 | |||||
7 | ● 0 - 5 | |||||
6 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |||||
5 | ◯ 2 - 0 | |||||
4 | 2021.4.3(土) | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC Bonos 目黒区 | ◯ 1 - 0 | |
3 | △ 1 - 1 | |||||
2 | 南大沢FC 八王子市 | ● 2 - 4 | ||||
1 | ◯ 7 - 0 |