3年生試合結果<41期生>
現在の成績
382戦 139勝 171敗 72分
得点555 失点633
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | 2018/3/31 | 埼玉県 川越福原小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | |
394 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
393 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
392 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
391 | △0 - 0 | |||||
390 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
389 | △0 - 0 | |||||
388 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
387 | △0 - 0 | |||||
386 | △1 - 1 | |||||
385 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
384 | △0 - 0 | |||||
383 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
382 | 2018/3/11 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | △0 - 0 | |
381 | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
380 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
379 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
378 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
377 | 2018/3/10 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 長鶴スポーツ少年団 (埼玉県) | △4 - 4 | |
376 | Refino (清瀬市) | ⚫︎2 - 5 | ||||
375 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ||||
374 | FCパーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
373 | 2018/3/4 | 大田区 協美原高校 | 入二FC 招待大会 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ◯4 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
372 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ◯7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
371 | 大田クラブ (大田区) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
370 | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
369 | 2018/3/3 | 茨城県 協和サッカー場 | FCadicion 招待大会 3年生の部 | JSCしもつま (茨城県) | ◯2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 敗退 |
368 | レジスタFC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 8 | ||||
367 | アストロン (福島県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
366 | FCadicion (茨城県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
365 | 2018/2/25 | 山梨県 甲府市ドリームピッチ | トレーニングマッチ | Uスポーツクラブ (山梨県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
364 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
363 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
362 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
361 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
360 | 松本山雅FC (長野県) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ||||
359 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
358 | フォルツァ松本 (長野県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
357 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
356 | 2018/2/18 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | Ala FC (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
355 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
354 | △4 - 4 | |||||
353 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
352 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
351 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
350 | 2018/2/17 | 立川市 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCオーパスワン (足立区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
349 | △0 - 0 | |||||
348 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
347 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
346 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
345 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
344 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
343 | MIP (世田谷区) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
342 | 2018/2/12 | 北区 浮間スポーツ公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
341 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
340 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
339 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
338 | △2 - 2 | |||||
337 | 2018/2/11 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GPフェスティバル 3年生大会 | エスヴィエント (山梨県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 準決勝 第3位 |
336 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
335 | 西鶴間 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | 1回戦 | |||
334 | アルファ (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
333 | 荻野 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
332 | 狭山台キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
331 | 2018/2/10 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
330 | △0 - 0 | |||||
329 | 2018/2/4 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
328 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
327 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
326 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
325 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
324 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
323 | 2018/1/28 | 千葉県 磯辺スポーツセンター | 千葉北FC 招待大会 | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 2位パート 準決勝 第3位 |
322 | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
321 | 市川MFC (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
320 | 大根ラディッシュ (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
319 | 2018/1/21 | 羽村市 松林小学校 | 松林少年SC 招待大会 | レオヴィスタ町田 (町田市) | ◯1 - 0 | 決勝リーグ 優勝 |
318 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
317 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
316 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
315 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
314 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
313 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||
312 | 2018/1/20 | 小金井市 小金井公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △0 - 0 | |
311 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
310 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
309 | △0 - 0 | |||||
308 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
307 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
306 | △1 - 1 | |||||
305 | △0 - 0 | |||||
304 | 2018/1/14 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC (品川区) | ◯1 - 0 | |
303 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
302 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
301 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
300 | △1 - 1 | |||||
299 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
298 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
297 | 2018/1/13 | 青梅市 東原公園 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
296 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
295 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
294 | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |||||
293 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
292 | △0 - 0 | |||||
291 | 2018/1/8 | 北区 浮間スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | △0 - 0 | |
290 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
289 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
288 | △0 - 0 | |||||
287 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
286 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
285 | 2018/1/7 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
284 | △0 - 0 | |||||
283 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
282 | △0 - 0 | |||||
281 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
280 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
279 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
278 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
277 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
276 | 立川市 立飛アリーナ | 第71回 立川市クラブ交流大会 フットサル 3年生の部 | 羽衣一SC (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | 1回戦 ベスト8 | |
275 | Wakaba (立川市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
274 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ⚫︎3 - 4 | ||||
273 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
272 | 2017/12/24 | 羽村市 江戸街道公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
271 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
270 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
269 | △0 - 0 | |||||
268 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
267 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
266 | 2017/12/17 | 小金井市立 第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
265 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
264 | 上新井 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
263 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
262 | 2017/12/16 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC千代田 (千代田区) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
261 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
260 | △1 - 1 | |||||
259 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
258 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||
257 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
256 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
255 | △1 - 1 | |||||
254 | 2017/12/9 | 埼玉県 所沢芸術総合高校 | KTSリーグ | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
253 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
252 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
251 | NEOREVO (日野市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
250 | △0 - 0 | |||||
249 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
248 | 2017/12/3 | 大田区 美原高校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCトッカーノ (世田谷区) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |
247 | 入二 (大田区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
246 | キントバリオ (葛飾区) | ◯8 - 1 | ||||
245 | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||
244 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
243 | △1 - 1 | |||||
242 | 2017/12/2 | 小平市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC千代田 (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
241 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
240 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
239 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
238 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
237 | △1 - 1 | |||||
236 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
235 | 2017/11/23 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | アスティークカップ 3年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 1 PK1 - 2 | 決勝戦 第2位 |
234 | 2017/11/19 | 埼玉県 駒西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | 狭山台イレブン (埼玉県) | 〇2 - 1 | 3位パート 優勝 |
233 | FC宗岡 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 2 PK2 - 1 | 3位パート 準決勝 | |||
232 | 2017/11/18 | 稲城市 南多摩スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 津田山 (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | |
231 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
230 | プログレッソ稲城 (稲城市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
229 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
228 | Refino (清瀬市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
227 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
226 | 2017/11/12 | 埼玉県 駒西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | 武蔵野FC (埼玉県) | 〇2 - 0 | 3位パート 1位通過 |
225 | ふじみ野チャンプ (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
224 | 浦和三室SS (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | ||||
223 | 2017/11/11 | 埼玉県 都幾川リバーサイド | トレーニングマッチ | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
222 | △1 - 1 | |||||
221 | アビリスタ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
220 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
219 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
218 | レガーレ (東村山市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
217 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
216 | 2017/11/5 | 国立市 多摩川グランド | アスティークカップ 3年生大会 10ブロック大会 | くにたちJFC (国立市) | ○8 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
215 | 国立2小 (国立市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
214 | 本宿B (府中市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
213 | 2017/11/4 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大森FC (大田区) | △2 - 2 | |
212 | △3 - 3 | |||||
211 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
210 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
209 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
208 | 2017/11/3 | 立川市 中里多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 高島平SC (板橋区) | ◯2 - 0 | |
207 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
206 | ⚫︎2 - 6 | |||||
205 | FCリガール (荒川区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
204 | △1 - 1 | |||||
203 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
202 | 2017/10/28 | 埼玉県 熊谷大麻生小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
201 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
200 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
199 | △2 - 2 | |||||
198 | 2017/10/9 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ◯3 - 2 | |
197 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
196 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
195 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
194 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
193 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
192 | △1 - 1 | |||||
191 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
190 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
189 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
188 | 2017/10/1 | 埼玉県 東本郷小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アビリスタ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |
187 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
186 | ◯7 - 2 | |||||
185 | ⚫︎2 - 9 | |||||
184 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
183 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
182 | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |||||
181 | 松伏 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
180 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
179 | 2017/9/30 | 埼玉県 志木市秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 6 | |
178 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
177 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
176 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
175 | 2017/9/18 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎2 - 6 | |
174 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
173 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
172 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
171 | △0 - 0 | |||||
170 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
169 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
168 | △0 - 0 | |||||
167 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
166 | 2017/9/16 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
165 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
164 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
163 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
162 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
161 | △0 - 0 | |||||
160 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
159 | △0 - 0 | |||||
158 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
157 | 2017/9/10 | 青梅市 東原公園 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
156 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
155 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
154 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
153 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
152 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
151 | 2017/9/3 | 渋谷区立 加計塚小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 渋谷東部JFC (渋谷区) | ◯4 - 0 | |
150 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
149 | △1 - 1 | |||||
148 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
147 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
146 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
145 | 2017/8/26 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | KSキッカーズ (小平市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
144 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ⚫︎1 - 9 | ||||
143 | 東久留米キッカーズ (東久留米市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
142 | 2017/8/20 | 練馬区立 旭丘小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCムサシ (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | |
141 | △0 - 0 | |||||
140 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
139 | 2017/8/11 | 群馬県 前橋エコーグランド | トレーニングマッチ <群馬・新潟合宿> | パレイストラ (群馬県) | ◯3 - 1 | |
138 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
137 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
136 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
135 | 2017/8/6 | 千葉県 VIVAIO フットサルパーク | 下町もんじゃ フェスティバル | FC alma (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 1 | 全チーム 総当たり戦 優勝 |
134 | FC VEARE (江戸川区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
133 | エスフォルソ (北区) | ◯5 - 1 | ||||
132 | △2 - 2 | |||||
131 | GET荒川 (荒川区) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
130 | FCカーニョ (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
129 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
128 | FCgoisYANAKA (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
127 | 2017/7/29 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | 立九フェスティバル 3年生大会 | 入ニFC (大田区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
126 | 前橋エコークラブ (群馬県) | ◯3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
125 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ◯3 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
124 | 2017/7/22 | 西東京市立 中原小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
123 | △1 - 1 | |||||
122 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
121 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
120 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
119 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
118 | 2017/7/17 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯5 - 0 | |
117 | △0 - 0 | |||||
116 | △0 - 0 | |||||
115 | △1 - 1 | |||||
114 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
113 | △0 - 0 | |||||
112 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
111 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
110 | △1 - 1 | |||||
109 | 2017/7/16 | 埼玉県 新座多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 戸塚 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
108 | 西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
107 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | ||||
106 | 2017/7/15 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 招待大会 3年生の部 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 2位パート 決勝戦 第2位 |
105 | 上新井SC (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
104 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
103 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
102 | 2017/7/2 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
101 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
100 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
99 | △0 - 0 | |||||
98 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
97 | △0 - 0 | |||||
96 | △1 - 1 | |||||
95 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
94 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
93 | 2017/7/1 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
92 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
91 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
90 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
89 | 2017/6/24 | 武蔵村山市 真如苑グランド | 立川市 ダイヤモンドリーグ 4年生の部 | むさしのSC 4年生 (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
88 | WAKABA 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 17 | ||||
87 | 立川ELF 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
86 | 2017/6/18 | 埼玉県 びん沼グランド | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | 越谷FC (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 1 | 2位パート 第3位 |
85 | ふじみ野チャンプ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 2位パート 2位通過 | |||
84 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
83 | 2017/6/17 | 日野市 豊田児童グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |
82 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
81 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
80 | △1 - 1 | |||||
79 | 2017/6/11 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野市西小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 9 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
78 | 大井 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
77 | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡ウイングス (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |||
76 | 2017/6/4 | 日野市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東八王子 (八王子市) | ◯3 - 0 | |
75 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
74 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
73 | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
72 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
71 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
70 | 2017/5/28 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FCコリオーラ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
69 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
68 | △2 - 2 | |||||
67 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
66 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
65 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
64 | 2017/5/27 | 練馬区 松の風公園 | ground line 招待大会 | 大森FC (品川区) | ◯3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
63 | ground line (練馬区) | ◯4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
62 | 保谷東 (西東京市) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
61 | 開進4小 (練馬区) | ◯5 - 0 | ||||
60 | 光和イレブン (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
59 | 2017/5/7 | 埼玉県 東本郷小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アビリスタ (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
58 | △2 - 2 | |||||
57 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
56 | フレッズ (埼玉県) | ◯4 - 1 | ||||
55 | 上尾NEO (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
54 | 2017/5/5 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ベスト8 |
53 | 2017/5/4 | 埼玉県 江南公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
52 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
51 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
50 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
49 | 2017/5/3 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
48 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
47 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
46 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
45 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
44 | 2017/4/30 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯10 - 0 | |
43 | ◯7 - 1 | |||||
42 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
41 | ◯6 - 4 | |||||
40 | 2017/4/29 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野多目的広場 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
39 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
38 | ⚫︎0 - 5 | |||||
37 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
36 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
35 | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |||||
34 | 2017/4/23 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |
33 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
32 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
31 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
30 | △1 - 1 | |||||
29 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
28 | △0 - 0 | |||||
27 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
26 | △0 - 0 | |||||
25 | △1 - 1 | |||||
24 | 2017/4/22 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | ミズノ ジュニア サッカー大会 | 深沢 (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 10 | |
23 | TD (東京都) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
22 | 南百合ヶ丘 (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
21 | バディはるひ野 (神奈川県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
20 | 2017/4/16 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第71回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 | POMBA (立川市民 ) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
19 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯4 - 2 | ||||
18 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||
17 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
16 | VIGORE (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
15 | VIGORE 4年生 (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 5 | ||||
14 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
13 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
12 | 2017/4/15 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
11 | △3 - 3 | |||||
10 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
9 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
8 | 2017/4/8 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | |
7 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
6 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
5 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
4 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
3 | ⚫︎0 - 6 | |||||
2 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
1 | ◯3 - 1 |