ガールズ2016試合結果
現在の成績
58戦 43勝 9敗 6分
得点196 失点26
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 2017/3/11 | 神奈川県 秦野市なでしこ広場 | 大根ラディッシュ 招待大会 千葉北FCと合同 | 大根ラディッシュ (神奈川県) | ◯8 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
57 | 大庭 (神奈川県) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
56 | FC Viso (神奈川県) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
55 | 2017/2/26 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | Mademoiselle杯 小柳まむし坂 招待大会 | 松戸ガールズ (千葉県) | 〇8 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
54 | 国立2小 フェリシダージェ (国立市) | 〇12 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
53 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
52 | FC BERINDA (東村山市) | 〇4 - 0 | ||||
51 | 2017/1/15 | 立川市立 第十小学校 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 | さいわいFC <男子> (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 1回戦 |
50 | 2016/12/25 | 日野市 陸上競技場 | 日野U-12 少女交流大会 青梅2FCと合同 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ◯4 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
49 | 日野ガールズ (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
48 | 藤野FC (山梨県) | ◯3 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
47 | 2016/12/24 | 立川市立 第四小学校 | 第30回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 | POMBA <男子> (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
46 | 立川4小FC <男子> (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
45 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川九小SC アッポーペン <男子> | △1 - 1 | |||
44 | 立川4小FC <男子> (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
43 | 2016/12/23 | 八王子市立 楢原小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 八王子市少女選抜 (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
42 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
41 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
40 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
39 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
38 | △0 - 0 | |||||
37 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
36 | 2016/12/17 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | なでしこカップ 羽衣1SC 4年生招待大会 | 羽衣SC 千葉北FC 合同チーム | ◯2 - 0 | 5チーム 総当り戦 準優勝 |
35 | アマゾネス明正 (東京都) | ◯8 - 0 | ||||
34 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
33 | 高井戸東 エストレーガ (杉並区) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
32 | 富士見丘 アンジェリーナ (杉並区) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
31 | トレーニングマッチ | 富士見丘 アンジェリーナ (杉並区) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||
30 | 2016/11/27 | 千葉県 㸿橋小学校 | 千葉北FC 女子招待大会 | 作新 (千葉県) | ◯12 - 0 | 6チーム 総当り戦 優勝 |
29 | 大根ラディッシュ (神奈川県) | ◯8 - 0 | ||||
28 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯9 - 0 | ||||
27 | そるとばーんず (千葉県) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
26 | バサニオール誉田 (千葉県) | ◯12 - 0 | ||||
25 | 2016/11/22 | 埼玉県 北浦和小学校 | ヴィーナスカップ 北浦和SSS 招待大会 千葉北FCと合同 | 浦和ラッキーズ (埼玉県) | ◯0 - 0 PK3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
24 | 浦和ヴィーナス (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | 予選リーグ1位通過 | |||
23 | 浦和別所SS (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
22 | 新座陣屋 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
21 | ラルゴ (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
20 | 2016/11/13 | 青梅市 明星大学 | 青梅2FC 6年生女子 招待大会 青梅2FCと合同 | なかのSC (八王子市) | ◯6 - 0 | 決定戦 優勝 |
19 | 青梅新町ショコラ (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
18 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
17 | アマゾネス明正 (東京都) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
16 | 青梅市 明星大学園 | 青梅2FC 4年生女子 招待大会 松林少年と合同 | なかのSC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | 総当り戦第3位 | |
15 | 欅 (日野市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
14 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
13 | 青梅新町ショコラ (青梅市) | ⚫︎2 - 4 | ||||
12 | 五日市FC 瑞穂三小 合同チーム | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
11 | 青梅FC 青梅2FC 合同チーム | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
10 | 2016/9/10 | 千葉県 誉田小学校 | バサニオール誉田 招待大会 千葉北FCと合同 | GUD (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | 総当り戦 優勝 |
9 | 明海シーサイド シーガルス (千葉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
8 | Jホグワーツ (千葉県) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
7 | FC Lazo (千葉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
6 | 2016/4/2 | 千葉県 塩焼小学校 | 第1回 そるとばーんず 招待大会 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ◯4 - 0 | 総当り戦 優勝 |
5 | NBSバンビーナ (千葉県) | ◯7 - 0 | ||||
4 | マリーナFC (千葉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
3 | そるとばーんず (千葉県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
2 | 明海シーガルス (千葉県) | ◯6 - 0 | ||||
1 | パサニオール誉田 (千葉県) | ◯1 - 0 |