4年生試合結果 現在の成績 348戦170勝119敗56分 828得点 失点543
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | 2013/3/31 | 清瀬市 内山G | 練習試合 TRM | Refino (清瀬市) | ●1 - 2 | 15分一本 |
347 | △1 - 1 | |||||
346 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
345 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
344 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
343 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
342 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
341 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
340 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
339 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
338 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
337 | 2013/3/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | ○2 - 1 | 20分一本 |
336 | △0 - 0 | |||||
335 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
334 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
333 | ●3 - 4 | |||||
332 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
331 | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||||
330 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
329 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
328 | △0 - 0 | |||||
327 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
326 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
325 | 2013/3/23 | 日の出町立 本宿小G | 練習試合 TRM | バリオーレ日の出FC (日の出町) | ○10 - 0 | 20分一本 |
324 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
323 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
322 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
321 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
320 | △1 - 1 | |||||
319 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
318 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
317 | 2013/3/10 | 熊谷市立 大麻生小G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 |
316 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
315 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
314 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
313 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
312 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
311 | △0 - 0 | |||||
310 | △0 - 0 | |||||
309 | 2013/3/2 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |
308 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
307 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
306 | 2013/2/24 | 青梅市 東原公園G | 西部信用金庫杯 青梅招待 | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ |
305 | 日の出仲良し (西多摩郡) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
304 | 2013/2/23 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | ALAD'ORO招待 | Refino (東村山市) | ●1 - 2 | 順位 トーナメント 決勝 2位 |
303 | 清瀬VALIANT (清瀬市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
302 | ジャクパ埼玉 (川越市) | ●0 - 4 | 予選リーグ 3位 | |||
301 | アルティスタ (長野県) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
300 | レジスタ (八潮市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
299 | 2013/2/17 | 新座市 陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | ECふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
298 | 大宮アルディージャ (さいたま市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
297 | 横河武蔵野FC (武蔵野市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
296 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
295 | スカイファイターズ (新座市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
294 | ECふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
293 | 大宮アルディージャ (さいたま市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
292 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂三小G | 瑞穂三小招待 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ○0 - 0 PK2 - 1 | 2位パート 優勝 | |
291 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
290 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●3 - 5 | 予選リーグ | |||
289 | 狭山台キッカーズ (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
288 | 2013/2/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | △2 - 2 | |
287 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
286 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
285 | 2013/2/11 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 |
284 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
283 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
282 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
281 | 立川市民体育大会 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ●0 - 6 | 3位決定戦 第4位 天王橋SS | ||
280 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 天王橋SS | |||
279 | 立川九小SC (立川市) | ○1 - 1 PK4 - 3 | 天王橋SS | |||
278 | 立川九小SC (立川市) | ●1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 金毘羅橋SS | |||
277 | 2013/2/10 | 立川市立 第二小G | 立川市民体育大会 5年生大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | |
276 | 2013/2/9 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 3 | |
275 | 勝瀬ふじみの (ふじみ野市) | ●3 - 5 | ||||
274 | ジャクパ東京 (小平市) | ●1 - 8 | ||||
273 | 浦和中町 (さいたま市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
272 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
271 | 2013/2/2 | 稲城市 南多摩スポーツ広場 | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ●2 - 3 | |
270 | 大沢FC (三鷹市) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
269 | 2013/1/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | △2 - 2 | |
268 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
267 | △1 - 1 | |||||
266 | 2013/1/26 | 川越市 かほく運動公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 3 | |
265 | 柏葉SSS (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
264 | 川鶴FC (鶴ヶ島市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
263 | 2012/1/24 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | |
262 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
261 | 2013/1/20 | 栃木県塩谷町 自然休養センターG | 強化試合 TRM | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ○1 - 0 | |
260 | △0 - 0 | |||||
259 | JFCファイターズ 5年生 (栃木県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
258 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
257 | グラディオ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
256 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
255 | JFCファイターズ 5年生 (栃木県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
254 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
253 | グラディオ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
252 | 2013/1/19 | 東京ガス 深川G | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | 武蔵丘SC (世田谷区) | ○10 - 2 | |
251 | 青葉 (稲城市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
250 | 2013/1/13 | 東久留米市 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 1 | 15分一本 |
249 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
248 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
247 | 滝山JFC 5年生 (東久留米市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
246 | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
245 | あきる野市 雨間G | AGP杯 あきる野招待 | 西八王子SC (八王子市) | ○4 - 1 | 4位パート | |
244 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
243 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
242 | 2013/1/12 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 立川市民体育大会 5年生大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | 砂川SS 予選リーグ 2位通過 |
241 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
240 | VIGORE (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
239 | あきる野市 雨間G | AGP杯 あきる野招待 | トレドあきる野 (あきる野市) | ●3 - 5 | 予選リーグ 4位通過 | |
238 | パワーマン (昭島市) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
237 | 福生牛浜FC (福生市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
236 | 2013/1/6 | 小平市 小川西G | 小平市サッカー協会 招待5年生大会 | 田彦SSS (茨城県) | ●1 - 1 PK4 - 5 | |
235 | 2013/1/5 | 小平市立 第九小G | ハチキューカップ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 5 | |
234 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
233 | 小平八小アベリア (小平市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
232 | 2012/12/27 | 練馬区 さくら運動公園 | 大泉学園招待大会 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●1 - 3 | 1位パート 第3位 |
231 | 越谷サンシン (越谷市) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
230 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
229 | 2012/12/26 | 八王子市 デジタルハリウッド大 | 練習試合 TRM | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ●0 - 6 | |
228 | △1 - 1 | |||||
227 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
226 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
225 | 2012/12/24 | 日の出町立 本宿小G | 練習試合 TRM | バリオーレ日の出 (西多摩郡) | ○9 - 2 | |
224 | ○12 - 1 | |||||
223 | ○8 - 1 | |||||
222 | 東松山市 リコー研修センター | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ○5 - 2 | |||
221 | 滑川 (埼玉県) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
220 | FCチベッタ (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
219 | 東松山ペレー二ア (東松山市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
218 | 滑川 (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
217 | 2012/12/23 | 熊谷市立 秦小G | 練習試合 TRM | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ○2 - 1 | |
216 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
215 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
214 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
213 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
212 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
211 | △0 - 0 | |||||
210 | 2012/12/16 | 茨城県 碁石沢G | 練習試合 TRM | グラディオ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | |
209 | ばらきSC (石岡市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
208 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
207 | 荒谷台 (茨城県) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
206 | 宮野木 (千葉県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
205 | 2012/12/15 | 立川市立 大山小G | 立川市民体育大会 | POMBA A (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 金毘羅橋SS 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
204 | tatikawa elf (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
203 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 天王橋SS 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
202 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
201 | POMBA B (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
200 | 2012/12/9 | 日野市 杉野G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○7 - 1 | |
199 | ○7 - 3 | |||||
198 | ○9 - 1 | |||||
197 | 2012/12/8 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 3 | |
196 | △1 - 1 | |||||
195 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
194 | 2012/12/2 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | 高尾SC (八王子市) | △2 - 2 | |
193 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
192 | 2012/12/1 | 国分寺市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ○4 - 1 | 20分一本 |
191 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
190 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
189 | 2012/11/23 | はるひ野G | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | リベルタ (杉並区) | ●2 - 6 | |
188 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
187 | 2012/11/17 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 1 | |
186 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
185 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
184 | 滝山JFC 5年生 (東久留米市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
183 | 2012/11/10 | 清瀬市 内山G | 練習試合 TRM | Refino (清瀬市) | ○4 - 0 | |
182 | △0 - 0 | |||||
181 | 清瀬イレブン (清瀬市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
180 | 清瀬バリアント (清瀬市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
179 | 2012/11/4 | 小平市立 第九小G | ハチキュー招待 | 田無富士見SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 5 | |
178 | Waragoma (東村山市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
177 | 大沢FC (三鷹市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
176 | 2012/11/3 | 東村山市立 東萩山小G | 第21回ニコニコ杯 東村山招待 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○4 - 4 PK7 - 6 | 決勝戦 優勝 優秀選手賞 皆川廉君 |
175 | Refino (清瀬市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
174 | 関前SC (西東京市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
173 | 2012/11/1 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | |
172 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
171 | 2012/10/28 | 東村山市 八坂小G | 第21回ニコニコ杯 東村山招待 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○10 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
170 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
169 | 2012/10/21 | 東大和市立 第九小G | 小平ウエストスター招待 宇佐川杯 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | 5位 |
168 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | △2 - 2 | 1位パート | |||
167 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
166 | 2012/10/20 | 立川市立 第九小G | 小平ウエストスター招待 宇佐川杯 | BSSC (小平市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
165 | 若草FC (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
164 | 2012/10/13 | 日野市立 潤徳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | |
163 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
162 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
161 | 八王子市立 高倉小 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | ||
160 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
159 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
158 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
157 | 2012/10/6 | 八王子市 狭間G | 白百合招待 | ハリマオSC (愛川町) | ○2 - 2 PK5 - 3 | 3位決定戦 3位 |
156 | FCパーシモン (川崎市) | ●1 - 3 | 予選リーグ | |||
155 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
154 | 2012/9/30 | 東久留米市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEESU (足立区) | ●1 - 5 | |
153 | 2012/9/15 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | 15分一本 |
152 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
151 | △1 - 1 | |||||
150 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
149 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
148 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
147 | 2012/9/15 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 平成24年度 立川市選手権大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
146 | 2012/9/9 | 国立多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○8 - 1 | X班 |
145 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
144 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
143 | ●1 - 7 | Z班 | ||||
142 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
141 | △1 - 1 | |||||
140 | 2012/8/30 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | |
139 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
138 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
137 | 2012/8/28 | 荒川区 東尾久第二G | 2012 下町もんじゃカップ 夏の陣 | FCエスペランサ (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 優秀選手賞 古澤昴佑君 |
136 | 尾久西FC (荒川区) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
135 | FCリガール9峡B (荒川区) | ○6 - 2 | フレンドリー マッチ | |||
134 | FCレガーラ (川口市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
133 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
132 | FCリガール9峡A (荒川区) | △2 - 2 | ||||
131 | 2012/8/26 | 立川市 自治大学校G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 |
130 | △1 - 1 | |||||
129 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
128 | 平成24年度 立川市選手権大会 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 準決勝 | ||
127 | 若葉FC (立川市) | ○13 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
126 | 2012/8/23 | 日野市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平JrFC (日野市) | ○6 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
125 | △2 - 2 | |||||
124 | △0 - 0 | |||||
123 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
122 | 2012/8/21 | 稲城市 よみうりランドG | 東京U-10 トップリーグ | クリアージュ (足立区) | ○8 - 2 | |
121 | FCレパード (板橋区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
120 | 2012/8/19 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ●1 - 3 | |
119 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
118 | 2012/8/18 | 西東京市立 けやき小 | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 5 | |
117 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
116 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
115 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
114 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
113 | 2012/7/31 | 小平市 朝鮮大学校G | 練習試合 TRM | 西東京朝鮮第一 (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | |
112 | ○13 - 1 | |||||
111 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
110 | 2012/7/28 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | ALAD'ORO招待 | 上尾富士見 (上尾市) | ○2 - 2 PK4 - 3 | 三位決定戦 3位 優秀選手賞 岡本瑠衣君 |
109 | エスプリ長岡 (新潟県) | ●1 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
108 | アヴァンツァーレ 山形 (山形県) | ○6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 一位通過 | |||
107 | 烏天狗FC (浦和市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
106 | ジャクパ埼玉 (川越市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
105 | 2012/7/21 | あきる野市立 五日市小 | 練習試合 TRM | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○4 - 1 | |
104 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
103 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○6 - 2 | ||||
102 | 東八王子SC (八王子市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
101 | 2012/7/16 | 深谷市運動公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 戸塚FCジュニア (川口市) | ●3 - 4 | |
100 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●1 - 7 | ||||
99 | 戸塚FCジュニア (川口市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
98 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
97 | 戸塚FCジュニア (川口市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
96 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
95 | 2012/7/14 | 八王子市立 高倉小 | 大和田招待 | 青葉 (稲城市) | ○4 - 1 | 三位決定戦 3位 |
94 | 東八王子SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
93 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2012/7/8 | 関東村第4コート | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 |
91 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
90 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
89 | 府中4BK (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
88 | 2012/7/7 | 立川市 砂川中央G | ダイヤモンドリーグ 五年生大会 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | |
87 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
86 | 2012/7/1 | 関東村第3コート | 第31回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 中央大会 Cグループ1位パート決勝T | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | 東京都 ベスト16 優秀選手賞 平居太輝君 |
85 | 開進SC (町田市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
84 | 2012/6/30 | 関東村第3コート | 第31回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 中央大会 | 練馬FC U-12 (練馬区) | ○4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 一位通過 |
83 | ソレイユFC (文京区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
82 | 2012/6/24 | 熊谷市立 奏小G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | △0 - 0 | |
81 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
80 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
79 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
78 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
77 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
76 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
75 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
74 | 2012/6/24 | 八王子市立 七国小G | みなみ野招待 | MYフットボ-ルクラブ (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | 3位 フェアプレー賞 鈴木敬太君 優秀選手賞 斉藤鷹君 |
73 | みなみ野SCブルー (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
72 | 松が谷FC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 (PK○1-0) | ||||
71 | 2012/6/23 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 |
70 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
69 | Refino (東村山市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
68 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
67 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
66 | Refino (東村山市) | ○10 - 1 | ||||
65 | 2012/6/17 | 八王子市立 高倉小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 |
64 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
63 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
62 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
61 | 2012/6/16 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | △2 - 2 | |
60 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
59 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
58 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
57 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○5 - 4 | ||||
56 | 2012/6/10 | 東久留米市立 神宝小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米WINS (東久留米市) | △1 - 1 | 20分一本 |
55 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
54 | FC LEESU (足立区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
53 | 2012/6/3 | 関東村第3コート | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 6 | |
52 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
51 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
50 | 2012/6/3 | 川越市 かほく運動公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 川鶴FC (川越市) | ○1 - 0 | |
49 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
48 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
47 | △1 - 1 | |||||
46 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
45 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
44 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
43 | 2012/6/2 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平jrSC (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |
42 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
41 | 多摩平jrSC (日野市) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
40 | 多摩平jrSC (日野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
39 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
38 | 多摩平jrSC (日野市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
37 | 2012/5/13 | 国立多摩川G | 第31回フェアプレーカップ 15ブロック大会 決勝トーナメント | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 優勝 中央大会出場決定 |
36 | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | △2 - 2 (PK○4 - 3) | ||||
35 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
34 | 2012/5/12 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●2 - 3 | |
33 | △1 - 1 | |||||
32 | ○5 - 4 | |||||
31 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
30 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
29 | 2012/5/6 | 自治大学校G | 第31回フェアプレーカップ 15ブロック大会2次リーグ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △雷雨の為、抽選 | 2位通過 |
28 | POMBA立川FC (立川市) | ○9 - 1 | ||||
27 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
26 | 2012/5/5 | 国分寺市立 第七小 | 第31回フェアプレーカップ 15ブロック大会1次リーグ | 西国分寺FC (国分寺市) | ○21 - 1 | 1位通過 |
25 | 国分寺7小FC (国分寺市) | ○9 - 0 | ||||
24 | 2012/5/4 | 立川市中里G | 練習試合 TRM | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 3 | |
23 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
22 | 2012/4/28 | 小金井公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 1 | 15分1本 |
21 | △2 - 2 | |||||
20 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
19 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
18 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
17 | 2012/4/22 | 板橋区立 舟渡小G | アミーゴカップ (1位決定戦) | フレンドリーSC (江戸川区) | ○9 - 0 | 優勝 |
16 | アミーゴカップ (予選リーグ) | ヴィートリア目黒 (目黒区) | ○2 - 1 | 1位通過 | ||
15 | アミーゴFC (板橋区) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
14 | 2012/4/22 | 自治大学校G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 (決勝T) | Tatikawa eif ジェット (立川市) | ●0 - 6 | |
13 | 2012/4/21 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 (予選リーグ) | さいわいFC/C (立川市) | ○7 - 2 | 1位通過 |
12 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
11 | 2012/4/8 | 埼玉農業大学G | 練習試合 TRM | 川鶴FC (川越市) | ○4 - 3 | |
10 | 宗岡FC (さいたま市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
9 | 2012/4/3 | 柴又G | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEESE (足立区) | ○2 - 0 | |
8 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
7 | FC LEESE (足立区) | △3 - 3 | ||||
6 | 2012/4/1 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●3 - 8 | |
5 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
4 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
3 | 勝瀬ふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○9 - 3 | ||||
2 | 川越ヤンガース (川越市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
1 | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ○3 - 0 |