6年生試合結果 現在の成績 175戦105勝45敗25分 367得点 失点127
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 2011/3/13 | 西砂小G | 西砂青少年SC 卒業記念招待 | 西砂青少年SC | ○3 - 1 | 優勝 |
174 | サンデーSC | ○3 - 1 | 予選1位通過 | |||
173 | 若草FC | △2 - 2 | ||||
172 | 2011/3/12 | 砂川中央G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 決勝戦 | POMBA立川FC | △1 - 1 延長戦 ○1 - 0 | 優勝 |
171 | 2011/3/10 | 立川九小G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 準決勝 | 立川ELF FC | ○2 - 1 | |
170 | 2011/2/26 | 立川九小G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 決勝戦T | さいわいFC/A | ○11 - 0 | |
169 | 2011/1/29 | 藤橋小G | 練習試合 | 霞FCジュニア | ○3 - 0 | |
168 | 大和田SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
167 | 北坂戸SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
166 | 2011/1/23 | 今井小G | 練習試合 | 滝山JFC | ○5 - 1 | |
165 | 多摩平Jr.SC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
164 | 飛田給FC | △2 - 2 | ||||
163 | 2011/1/22 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 西原SC | ○1 - 0 | |
162 | 小平ウエストスター | ○4 - 0 | ||||
161 | FC芹が谷 | ○4 - 1 | ||||
160 | 2011/1/16 | 西砂小G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 | さいわいFC/B | ○6 - 0 | 予選2位通過 |
159 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
158 | 2011/1/15 | 羽村富士見公園G | 松林SC招待 | 松林SC | ○1 - 0 | 3位 優秀選手賞 三木君 |
157 | はむら少年SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
156 | 若草FC | △1 - 1 | ||||
155 | 2011/1/10 | 明星大学青梅G | あおしんカップ 6年の部 2位パート | 福生牛浜FC | ○1 - 0 | 2位パート優勝 優秀選手賞 大垣君 |
154 | 国立SSS | △1 - 1 | ||||
153 | 五日市SC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
152 | 2011/1/9 | 砂川中央G | 立川市サッカー協会招待 決勝 | POMBA立川FC | ○4 - 2 | 2位パート優勝 優秀選手賞 浦沢君 |
151 | サンデーSC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
150 | 町田高ヶ坂SC | △1 - 1 (PK●1-4) | ||||
149 | 2011/1/8 | 砂川中央G | 立川市サッカー協会招待 予選リーグ | 多摩平Jr.SC | ●0 - 2 | 2位パート |
148 | 立川四小FC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
147 | Abrola武蔵村山SC | ○5 - 0 | ||||
146 | 2010/12/12 | 立川六小G | 練習試合 | 川越福原FC | ●1 - 2 | |
145 | 創価ロケットSC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
144 | 羽衣SC | ○2 - 0 | 8人制 | |||
143 | 2010/12/5 | 狭間G | 白百合招待 決勝リーグ | 白百合SC B | ○3 - 0 | 3位 優秀選手賞 由利君 |
142 | 新座片山FC | ●2 - 3 | ||||
141 | FCパーシモン | △0 - 0 | ||||
140 | 2010/12/4 | 狭間G | 白百合招待 予選リーグ | 南八王子 | ○2 - 0 | 予選2位通過 |
139 | 白百合SC A | △0 - 0 | ||||
138 | 新座片山FC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
137 | 2010/11/28 | 立川六小G | 練習試合 | 梨花FC | △1 - 1 | 8人制 15分1本 |
136 | 梨花FC | ●1 - 4 | 8人制 | |||
135 | 羽衣SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
134 | 2010/11/27 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | ○2 - 0 | |
133 | 練馬FC | ●1 - 4 | ||||
132 | 東松山ペレーニア | ○5 - 1 | ||||
131 | 2010/11/23 | 大和田G | 練習試合 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 2 | 8人制 15分ハーフ |
130 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
129 | 2010/11/23 | 大和田G | 大和田SC招待決勝 | 大和田SC | ●1 - 2 | 準優勝 |
128 | 2010/10/23 | 藤橋小G | 練習試合 | 霞FC | ○3 - 1 | |
127 | 暁星アストラ | ○4 - 1 | ||||
126 | 梨花FC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
125 | 暁星アストラ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
124 | 霞FC | ○4 - 1 | ||||
123 | 2010/10/16 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | △0 - 0 | 15分1本 |
122 | 杉野百草SS | △1 - 1 | ||||
121 | 杉野百草SS | ○3 - 0 | ||||
120 | 杉野百草SS | ●2 - 3 | ||||
119 | 2010/10/10 | 五日市小G | 練習試合 | 五日市SC | △2 - 2 | 30分1本 |
118 | 五日市SC | ○6 - 0 | 8人制 | |||
117 | 小平ウエストスター | ○4 - 1 | ||||
116 | 2010/10/2 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ○2 - 0 | 20分ハーフ |
115 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
114 | 西原SC | △0 - 0 | 15分ハーフ | |||
113 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
112 | 2010/9/26 | 松林小G | 練習試合 | 大和田SC | ○2 - 1 | |
111 | 松林少年SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
110 | 大和田SC | ○1 - 0 | 20分1本 | |||
109 | 松林少年SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
108 | 2010/9/25 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 杉並シーダーズ | ○1 - 0 | |
107 | 大和田SC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
106 | 杉並シーダーズ | ●0 - 3 | ||||
105 | 大和田SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
104 | 2010/9/19 | くじら公園G | 第33回さわやか杯 15ブロック大会 決勝T | 多摩川ジュニア | ●0 - 2 | 4位 |
103 | FC VIDA | △0 - 0 PK●2-3 | ||||
102 | アンティウスFC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
101 | 2010/9/12 | 国立多摩川G | 第33回さわやか杯 15ブロック大会 2次予選 | 国立SSS | ○1 - 0 | 2次予選突破 |
100 | 狭山ヶ丘FC | ○5 - 1 | ||||
99 | POMBA立川FC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
98 | 2010/9/5 | 砂川中央G | 第33回さわやか杯 15ブロック大会 1次予選 | K9FC | ○3 - 0 | 1次予選突破 |
97 | 国分寺第5SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
96 | 2010/8/29 | 調布3小 | 練習試合 | 飛田給 | ●0 - 1 | 20分1本 |
95 | FC調和 | ○2 - 1 | 20分1本 | |||
94 | 飛田給 | ○2 - 0 | 優秀選手 由利君 監督賞 石川君 | |||
93 | FC調和 | ○2 - 0 | ||||
92 | 自治大G | 平成22年度立川市 サッカー選手権大会 | FC VIDA A | △0-0 ●PK 4-5 | 準優勝 | |
91 | 2010/8/28 | 砂川中央G | 平成22年度立川市 サッカー選手権大会 | 西東京朝鮮第一FC | ○4 - 0 | |
90 | 立川4小SC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
89 | 2010/8/19 | 世田谷公園 野球場 | 太子堂招待 | 太子堂SC | ○5 - 0 | 準優勝 |
88 | 杉並シーダーズ | ○2 - 1 | ||||
87 | クリアージュ | ○2 - 1 | ||||
86 | ヴィトーリア目黒 | ●0 - 1 | ||||
85 | 2010/8/17 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | ●0 - 1 | |
84 | △2 - 2 | |||||
83 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
82 | 2010/8/15 | 多摩川G | 練習試合 | 南平SC | ○1 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
81 | 豊田FC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
80 | 南平SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
79 | 2010/8/14 | 国立多摩川G | 国立SSSカップ 3位決定戦 | 国立SSS | △2 - 2 (PK●5 - 6) | 4位 優秀選手賞 浦沢君 |
78 | 準決勝 | 青梅2FC | △1 - 1 PK●11 - 12 | |||
77 | ブロック予選 | 府ロクSC | ○1 - 0 | 予選1位パート | ||
76 | 国立2小フェリシダージェ | ○2 - 0 | ||||
75 | 2010/8/3 | 菅平 | 日本ジュニアサッカーリーグ 第24回菅平大会 順位パート | 相模原みどりSC | △0 - 0 | 優秀選手賞 浦沢君 小川君 |
74 | 向日市SC | ○8 - 0 | ||||
73 | 2010/8/2 | 菅平 | 日本ジュニアサッカーリーグ 第24回菅平大会 予選リーグ | アクアJFC春日井 | ○6 - 0 | 3位パート |
72 | 栗の実SC・レッド | ○3 - 2 | ||||
71 | 練習試合 | ヴェルダンティトラール | ●0 - 1 | |||
70 | ヴェルフェたかはら那須 | ○2 - 0 | ||||
69 | 名古屋98FC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
68 | 2010/8/1 | 菅平 | 日本ジュニアサッカーリーグ 第24回菅平大会 予選リーグ | 相模原みどりSC | ●0 - 2 | |
67 | ヴェルフェたかはら那須 | △2 - 2 | ||||
66 | 練習試合 | ヴェルダンティトラール | ●0 - 2 | |||
65 | ときわ台SC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
64 | 2010/7/31 | 菅平 | 菅平遠征 練習試合 | 東京久留米SC | ○7 - 0 | |
63 | 茅野市玉川SC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
62 | 2010/7/25 | 大和田小G | 大和田SC招待 | 清水北FC | ○1 - 0 | 予選1位通過 |
61 | 八王子CBX | ○3 - 0 | ||||
60 | 2010/7/24 | 東村山富士見小G | 小平ウエスト招待 | 暁星アストラ | △1 - 1 | 予選1位通過 |
59 | 富士見SC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
58 | 松林SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
57 | 2010/7/18 | 日野市民の森 スポーツ公園 | 第21回日野市招待 少年サッカー大会 | FC霞 | △0 - 0 (PK○4 - 2) | 3位 優秀選手賞 永井君 |
56 | FC多摩川jr | ●0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
55 | 2010/7/10 | 日野市民の森 スポーツ公園 | 第21回日野市招待 少年サッカー大会 | OKSC | ○2 - 0 | |
54 | 豊田FC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
53 | 2010/7/4 | 中央大学サッカー場 | 中央大学学長杯争奪 スポーツ大会 | OKSC | △3 - 3 (PK●7 - 8) | |
52 | 2010/6/20 | 五日市小G | 練習試合 | なかのSC | ○4 - 1 | |
51 | 高尾SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
50 | 五日市FC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
49 | 2010/6/19 | 立川9小G | 練習試合 | バディ江東 | △0 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
48 | △1 - 1 | |||||
47 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
46 | 2010/6/4 | 西砂小G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | 15分1本 |
45 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
44 | 2010/5/22 | 小平15小G | 練習試合 | 小平ウエストスター | △1 - 1 | |
43 | △0 - 0 | |||||
42 | 2010/5/16 | 自治大学G | 親善試合 | 横河武蔵野FC | ●0 - 1 | |
41 | 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | ●0 - 2 | ||||
40 | 国立スリーエス | ○3 - 0 | ||||
39 | 横河武蔵野FC | ●0 - 2 | 20分1本 | |||
38 | 2010/5/15 | 立川9小G | 練習試合 | 小平八小アベリアFC | ○1 - 0 | |
37 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
36 | 2010/5/9 | 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | ○3 - 0 | |
35 | JACPA | ●0 - 5 | ||||
34 | 杉野百草SS | ●0 - 1 | 15分1本 | |||
33 | △0 - 0 | |||||
32 | 2010/5/3 | くじら公園G | 全日本少年サッカー大会 15ブロック大会決勝T | 国立二小SC | △0 - 0 (PK●2 - 4) | 決勝トーナメント 1回戦 |
31 | 2010/5/2 | 砂川中央G | 全日本少年サッカー大会 15ブロック大会二次リーグ | むさしのSC | ○4 - 0 | 2位通過 |
30 | K9FC国分寺 | ○4 - 0 | ||||
29 | 国立スリーエス | ●0 - 1 | ||||
28 | 2010/4/25 | 瑞穂4小G | 練習試合 | 瑞穂少年SC | ○4 - 0 | 15分1本 |
27 | 羽村富士見SC | ○3 - 0 | 20分1本 | |||
26 | K9FC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
25 | 瑞穂少年SC | ○8 - 0 | ||||
24 | 羽村富士見SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2010/4/24 | 高倉小G | 練習試合 | 大和田SC | ○4 - 0 | 20分1本 |
22 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
21 | 青梅4FC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
20 | 砂川中央G | 第64回 立川市民大会 決勝トーナメント | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | 優勝 | |
19 | 立川ELF FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
18 | 若葉FC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
17 | 2010/4/18 | 砂川中央G | 第64回 立川市民大会 | むさしのSC | ○5 - 0 | 1位通過 |
16 | 立川1SC | ○10 - 0 | ||||
15 | 2010/4/11 | 藤橋小G | 練習試合 | 霞FC | △0 - 0 | 15分1本 |
14 | 霞FC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
13 | 霞FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
12 | 入2FC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
11 | 2010/4/10 | 瑞穂三小G | 練習試合 | 高島平SC | ○1 - 0 | |
10 | 町田JFC | ○6 - 0 | ||||
9 | 瑞穂三小SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
8 | 2010/4/4 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 第12回アミーゴカップ 決勝トーナメント | FC LEEZU | ●0 - 2 | BEST4 優秀選手賞 大垣君 |
7 | 中野島FC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
6 | 浦和道祖土 | △0 - 0 (PK○4 - 3) | ||||
5 | 2010/4/3 | アミノバイタルフィールド | 第12回アミーゴカップ 予選ブロック | ヴィトーリア目黒 | ●0 - 1 | 2位通過 |
4 | 間々田FCがむしゃら | ○2 - 0 | ||||
3 | 柏エフォートFC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
2 | 2010/4/1 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 東久留米ウインズ | ○9 - 0 | |
1 | ○9 - 0 |