1年生試合結果<42期生>
現在の成績
231戦 97勝 97敗 37分
得点383 失点377
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 2017/3/25 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣1SC 招待大会 | 町田忠生 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 4位パート 1位 |
230 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
229 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | 3.4位決定戦 4位 | |||
228 | 若葉 (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
227 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
226 | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南SSD (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | |||
225 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
224 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
223 | 2017/3/11 | 八王子市立 長房小学校 | 白百合SC 招待大会 1年生大会 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
222 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎2 - 6 | 準決勝 | |||
221 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
220 | GP (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
219 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
218 | 2017/2/26 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂町営グランド | 瑞穂三小SC 招待大会 | はるひ野BSC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 2 | 5位決定戦 第6位 |
217 | 若葉台 (稲城市) | ●2 - 5 | 1回戦 | |||
216 | 昭島スカイイレブン (昭島市) | 〇4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
215 | 瑞穂三小ブルー (西多摩郡) | △1 - 1 | ||||
214 | 川鶴FC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
213 | 2017/2/19 | 埼玉県 荒川運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
212 | ◯7 - 3 | |||||
211 | ⚫︎2 - 5 | |||||
210 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ◯5 - 2 | ||||
209 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
208 | △2 - 2 | |||||
207 | 2017/2/18 | 埼玉県 新座西堀小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ◯6 - 0 | |
206 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
205 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
204 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
203 | 新座西堀 (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
202 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
201 | 2017/2/12 | 立川市 西砂グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯1 - 0 | |
200 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
199 | 西砂青少年 (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
198 | △1 - 1 | |||||
197 | 2017/2/4 | 小平市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △1 - 1 | |
196 | ◯6 - 0 | |||||
195 | 府中2小 (府中市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
194 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
193 | 2017/1/29 | 神奈川県 道満グランド | GPカップ 1年生大会 | GP (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | フレンドリー トーナメント |
192 | SFAT (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | 1位パート 1回戦 | |||
191 | 愛川 (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
190 | おなり (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
189 | 黒滝 (神奈川県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
188 | トレーニングマッチ | GP (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | |||
187 | 2017/1/22 | 神奈川県 はるひ野グランド | ミズノジュニアリーグ | 小菅 (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |
186 | 東川口 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 7 | ||||
185 | キンダー善光 (東京都) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
184 | はるひ野BSC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
183 | 2017/1/21 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
182 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
181 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
180 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
179 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
178 | △1 - 1 | |||||
177 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
176 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
175 | 2016/12/25 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | |
174 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
173 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
172 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
171 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
170 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
169 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
168 | 2016/12/18 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂町営グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | ◯4 - 0 | |
167 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
166 | 横川MY (八王子市) | ◯11 - 1 | ||||
165 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
164 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
163 | トリアネーロ町田 (町田市) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
162 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯3 - 1 | ||||
161 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
160 | ◯4 - 0 | |||||
159 | 2016/12/17 | 埼玉県 荒川運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
158 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
157 | △1 - 1 | |||||
156 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
155 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
154 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
153 | ◯4 - 1 | |||||
152 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
151 | 2016/12/10 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE U-7 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ◯3 - 2 | |
150 | 町田小川 (町田市) | ◯4 - 2 | ||||
149 | キンダー善光 (東京都) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
148 | 2016/12/4 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | カムイJr (埼玉県) | ◯3 - 0 | |
147 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
146 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
145 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
144 | 2016/12/3 | 日野市 豊田児童グランド | トレーニングマッチ | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ⚫︎3 - 7 | |
143 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
142 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 9 | ||||
141 | ◯11 - 1 | |||||
140 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
139 | △1 - 1 | |||||
138 | 2016/11/27 | 八王子市立 散田小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | |
137 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
136 | ⚫︎3 - 5 | |||||
135 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
134 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
133 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
132 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
131 | △0 - 0 | |||||
130 | △1 - 1 | |||||
129 | △0 - 0 | |||||
128 | 2016/11/20 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE U-7 | バディCFC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |
127 | バディ八王子 (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | ||||
126 | バディ長津田 (神奈川県) | ◯5 - 2 | ||||
125 | 2016/11/12 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野グランド | MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE U-7 | はるひ野BSC (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | |
124 | ⚫︎2 - 4 | |||||
123 | OKSC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
122 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
121 | 2016/11/5 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂町営グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 八王子7小 (八王子市) | ◯2 - 0 | |
120 | ◯7 - 0 | |||||
119 | ◯5 - 0 | |||||
118 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
117 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
116 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
115 | 2016/11/3 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 1年生の部 | Wakaba (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
114 | さいわいFC (立川市) | △0 - 0 PK1 - 2 | ||||
113 | トレーニングマッチ | むさしのSC (立川市) | ◯6 - 1 | |||
112 | Wakaba (立川市) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
111 | 2016/10/29 | 日野市 豊田児童グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎3 - 5 | |
110 | ◯3 - 2 | |||||
109 | ◯5 - 1 | |||||
108 | ⚫︎1 - 7 | |||||
107 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
106 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
105 | 2016/10/23 | 立川市 自治大学 | 第70回 立川市民体育大会 1年生の部 | pomba (立川市) | ◯5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
104 | Wakaba (立川市) | ◯6 - 2 | ||||
103 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
102 | 2016/10/15 | 立川市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | MIP (世田谷区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |
101 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
100 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
99 | 2016/10/8 | 立川市立 第一小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | むさしのSC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
98 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
97 | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
96 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
95 | △1 - 1 | |||||
94 | 2016/9/18 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣1SC 招待大会 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | 2位パート 3位 |
93 | 町田忠生 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
92 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | 順位決定戦 2位通過 | |||
91 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
90 | 北沢キッカーズ (世田谷区) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
89 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |||
88 | △0 - 0 | |||||
87 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
86 | 西砂少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
85 | 2016/9/17 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | 松林少年 招待大会 | 横川MY (八王子市) | ◯4 - 0 | 2位パート3位決定戦 第3位 |
84 | 東京BIG (調布市) | ⚫︎2 - 2 PK1 - 2 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
83 | リバーFC (神奈川県) | ◯1 - 1 PK2 - 1 | 2位パート 1回戦 | |||
82 | 羽村富士見 (羽村市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
81 | 大沢FC (三鷹市) | ◯2 - 0 | ||||
80 | 2016/9/11 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野 グランド | MIZUNO JUNIOR LEAGUE | はるひ野BSC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
79 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | ||||
78 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 13 | ||||
77 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ⚫︎0 - 7 | ||||
76 | 2016/9/10 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣1SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | |
75 | 町田高ヶ坂 (町田市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
74 | △1 - 1 | |||||
73 | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
72 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
71 | 2016/9/4 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ◯3 - 0 | |
70 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
69 | ◯8 - 0 | |||||
68 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
67 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
66 | 2016/9/3 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ◯6 - 0 | |
65 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
64 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ⚫︎0 - 4 | ||||
63 | ⚫︎1 - 5 | |||||
62 | 2016/8/7 | 小平市立 第十三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
61 | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
60 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
59 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ⚫︎0 - 1 | ||||
58 | ジュベニール小平 (小平市) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | ||||
57 | 2016/8/6 | 町田市 こどもの国公園 | COPA LEOVISTA 2016 1年生大会 | 町田小山FC (町田市) | ◯3 - 1 | 5位決定戦 5位 |
56 | Grant FC (日野市) | ⚫︎0 - 6 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
55 | 相原FC (神奈川県) | ⚫︎0 - 3 | ||||
54 | 2016/7/18 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | |
53 | ◯3 - 1 | |||||
52 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
51 | △0 - 0 | |||||
50 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
49 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
48 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
47 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
46 | △1 - 1 | |||||
45 | 2016/7/16 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |
44 | ⚫︎3 - 6 | |||||
43 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | ||||
42 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
41 | 2016/6/18 | 練馬区立 大泉学園小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ◯2 - 1 | |
40 | ◯2 - 0 | |||||
39 | 川越ヤンガース (埼玉県) | ⚫︎4 - 5 | ||||
38 | ⚫︎3 - 4 | |||||
37 | 2016/6/12 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野フットサルクラブ | soyoca カップ EC FUJIMINO招待 | 宗岡 (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 0 | リーグ戦 第3位 |
36 | TTK (東京都) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
35 | ゲット岡田 (埼玉県) | ◯1 - 0 | ||||
34 | 東松山ペレーニア (埼玉県) | ⚫︎2 - 3 | ||||
33 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
32 | レッツドラゴン (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
31 | 2016/5/29 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川1SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
30 | △1 - 1 | |||||
29 | △1 - 1 | |||||
28 | △1 - 1 | |||||
27 | 2016/5/14 | 小平市立 第九小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △1 - 1 | |
26 | Wakaba (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
25 | 2016/4/30 | 立川市 グリーン広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ⚫︎1 - 3 | |
24 | △0 - 0 | |||||
23 | ⚫︎1 - 2 | |||||
22 | ⚫︎1 - 4 | |||||
21 | △1 - 1 | |||||
20 | ⚫︎0 - 4 | |||||
19 | △1 - 1 | |||||
18 | △2 - 2 | |||||
17 | ⚫︎0 - 3 | |||||
16 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
15 | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |||||
14 | 2016/4/17 | 青梅市 明星大学 | トレーニングマッチ | 上新井 (埼玉県) | ⚫︎0 - 2 | |
13 | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ⚫︎0 - 5 | ||||
12 | パワーマン (昭島市) | ◯2 - 1 | ||||
11 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ◯3 - 0 | ||||
10 | 2016/4/10 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
9 | △1 - 1 | |||||
8 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
7 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
6 | ⚫︎0 - 1 | |||||
5 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
4 | ◯1 - 0 | |||||
3 | ◯2 - 1 | |||||
2 | ◯3 - 0 | |||||
1 | ◯4 - 0 |