4年生試合結果 286戦204勝53敗29分 得点988 失点260
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | 2014/3/26 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | バディSC 5年生 (世田谷区) | ○3 - 2 | |
285 | △1 - 1 | |||||
284 | ボノス 5年生 (目黒区) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
283 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
282 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
281 | △1 - 1 | |||||
280 | 2014/3/16 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 練習試合 TRM | 田無富士見 (西東京市) | △2 - 2 | |
279 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
278 | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
277 | キタミ80 (世田谷区) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
276 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
275 | 2014/3/15 | 日野市立 潤徳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
274 | ○7 - 1 | X班 | ||||
273 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
272 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
271 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
270 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
269 | ○9 - 0 | Y班 | ||||
268 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
267 | 2014/3/8 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺1小SC (国分寺市) | ○7 - 2 | |
266 | ○13 - 0 | |||||
265 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
264 | 2014/2/22 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
263 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
262 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
261 | △0 - 0 | |||||
260 | △0 - 0 | |||||
259 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
258 | 2014/2/1 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 練習試合 TRM | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ○8 - 1 | X班 |
257 | FCムサシ (東京都) | △0 - 0 | Y班 | |||
256 | トッカーノ (世田谷区) | ●2 - 5 | Y班 | |||
255 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | X班 | |||
254 | 2014/1/26 | 昭島市立 拝島第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 拝一ウイングス (昭島市) | ○10 - 0 | |
253 | 霞 (青梅市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
252 | 2014/1/25 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○4 - 3 | |
251 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
250 | △3 - 3 | |||||
249 | 江東区 辰巳G | 江東区ライオンズ杯 | 一之江キッカーズ (東京都) | ○4 - 1 | 5位 | |
248 | 平田 (東京都) | ●0 - 1 | 1位パート | |||
247 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
246 | 2014/1/19 | 立川市立 第九小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 決勝トーナメント 帝京SS | さいわい (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
245 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
244 | エルフ (立川市) | ○3 - 2 | 1回戦 | |||
243 | 2013/1/18 | 江東区 辰巳G | 江東区ライオンズ杯 | サンエフ葛西 (東京都) | ○6 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
242 | スターキッカーズ (東京都) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
241 | FC大島 (東京都) | ○12 - 1 | ||||
240 | 2014/1/13 | 立川市立 第四小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 帝京SS | VIDA (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
239 | POMBA (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
238 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○9 - 0 | ||||
237 | 立川市立 南砂小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 成立SS | wakabaロッソ (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |
236 | wakabaアズ (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
235 | 2014/1/12 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 2 | |
234 | 朝霞アズミ (朝霞市) | ○5 - 4 | ||||
233 | ナイツ長岡 (新潟県) | ○5 - 4 | ||||
232 | 江南南 (熊谷市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
231 | あきる野市 雨間G | AGP杯 4年生大会 | 渋谷東部JFC (渋谷区) | ●0 - 2 | 決勝リーグ 準優勝 | |
230 | ARTEあきる野 (あきる野市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
229 | 屋城 (あきる野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
228 | 2014/1/11 | あきる野市 雨間G | AGP杯 4年生大会 | パワーマン (昭島市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
227 | 福生牛浜FC (福生市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
226 | 五日市SC (あきる野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
225 | 八王子市立 長房小G | 白百合招待 4年生大会 | パーシモン (川崎市) | ●0 - 7 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | |
224 | アンテロープ (山梨県) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
223 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
222 | 2013/12/22 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 |
221 | △2 - 2 | |||||
220 | 多摩平JrFC (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
219 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
218 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
217 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
216 | 2013/12/21 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○3 - 1 | 15分ハーフ |
215 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
214 | ○6 - 3 | |||||
213 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
212 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
211 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
210 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
209 | 2013/12/8 | 小平市立 第十五小G | 小平招待 5年生大会 | 田無富士見JFC (西東京市) | ●2 - 2 延長0 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
208 | ジュベニール小平 (小平市) | ○3 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
207 | 小平レインボーズ (小平市) | ○9 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
206 | 2013/12/7 | 国分寺市立 第一小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ○3 - 0 | 20分一本 |
205 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
204 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
203 | 2013/12/1 | 小平市 BSグランド | 小平招待 5年生大会 | BSSC (小平市) | ○5 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
202 | ホワイトダックス (小平市) | ○8 - 2 | ||||
201 | 2013/11/30 | 東大和市立 第二小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 |
200 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
199 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
198 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
197 | 立川市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 15分一本 | |
196 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
195 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
194 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
193 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
192 | 2013/11/24 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山市 チャリティカップ 4年生大会 | 江南南 サッカー少年団A (熊谷市) | ●2 - 3 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
191 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
190 | PEBRA FC JAPAN (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
189 | 2013/11/23 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ 4年生大会 | 新明 (埼玉県) | ○8 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
188 | keiaiラッフィナート (埼玉県) | ○14 - 0 | ||||
187 | 江南南 サッカー少年団B (熊谷市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
186 | 2013/11/9 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○1 - 0 | |
185 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
184 | △2 - 2 | |||||
183 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
182 | △1 - 1 | |||||
181 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
180 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
179 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
178 | 2013/11/4 | 東村山市立 八坂小G | ニコニコ杯 東村山招待 | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ●2 - 5 | |
177 | 立川市 多摩川G | 流壽杯 小平ウエスト招待 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○2 - 1 | 2位パート 決勝戦 優勝 総合5位 | |
176 | FC明成 (西東京市) | ○3 - 1 | 2位パート リーグ戦 | |||
175 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
174 | 2013/11/3 | 東村山市立 回田小G | ニコニコ杯 東村山招待 | 関前SC (武蔵野市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
173 | メスターノ (東村山市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
172 | 小平市立 十三小G | 流壽杯 小平ウエスト招待 | 双葉SSS (山梨県) | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |
171 | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
170 | 2013/10/27 | 東大和市立 第八小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○5 - 0 | 15分一本 |
169 | △3 - 3 | |||||
168 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 | |||
167 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
166 | 2013/10/19 | 八王子市 八石下G | 練習試合 TRM | 小宮小SC (八王子市) | ○4 - 0 | |
165 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
164 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
163 | 志木市 秋が瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | ||
162 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
161 | 若草 (青梅市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
160 | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
159 | 2013/10/14 | 町田市立 高ヶ坂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 町田JFC (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 |
158 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
157 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○2 - 1 | 15分一本 | |||
156 | ○5 - 4 | |||||
155 | 2013/9/22 | 立川市立 大山小G | 立川市民大会 バルセロナSS | さいわいA (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
154 | 2013/9/14 | 町田市 野津田陸上サブG | 練習試合 TRM | 町田芹ヶ谷FC (町田市) | ○5 - 1 | 15分一本 |
153 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
152 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
151 | ○11 - 0 | |||||
150 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬運動公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 戸塚 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||
149 | 西富 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
148 | 勝瀬ふじみ野 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
147 | 2013/9/8 | 立川市 自治大学G | 立川市民大会 バルセロナSS | ナシメント (立川市) | ○11 - 0 | 準決勝 |
146 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 3回戦 | |||
145 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | 2回戦 | |||
144 | 立川市民大会 バイエルンSS | 立川ELF (立川市) | ●2 - 2 PK0 - 2 | |||
143 | 2013/9/1 | 東村山市 東萩山小G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○1 - 0 | |
142 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
141 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
140 | 2013/8/25 | 春日部市 市民体育館 | 第4回 ハーレンフースバル大会 | バンビーノ (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | |
139 | FC YANAKA (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
138 | 豊野 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
137 | 鹿島アントラーズ つくば (茨城県) | ●3 - 9 | ||||
136 | 2013/8/23 | 足立区 東尾久第二G | 下町もんじゃカップ U-10大会 | ピオネイロ所沢 (所沢市) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
135 | 尾久西 (東京都) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
134 | フレンドリー (足立区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
133 | ピオネイロ足立 (足立区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
132 | アルコイリス (川口市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
131 | 2013/8/11 | 栃木県 益子西小グランド | 第14回 堀江グラディオ杯 少年サッカー大会 4年生の部 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ○2 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
130 | 間東ミラクルズ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝リーグ | |||
129 | 戸塚 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
128 | 練習試合 TRM | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ●1 - 3 | |||
127 | 2013/8/10 | 栃木県 益子西小Bグランド | 第14回 堀江グラディオ杯 少年サッカー大会 4年生の部 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○0 - 0 PK6 - 5 | 予選2次 トーナメント |
126 | FCオオタ (岡山県) | ●0 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
125 | 田野 (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
124 | 練習試合 TRM | 前橋エコー (群馬県) | ●2 - 3 | |||
123 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | ||||
122 | 2013/8/1 | 足立区 柴又G | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEESU (足立区) | ○7 - 1 | |
121 | ○15 - 0 | |||||
120 | 西新井フレンドリー (足立区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
119 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
118 | 2013/7/29 | 志木市 荒川河川敷G | サウスユーベ招待 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ○5 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
117 | 戸塚FC (川口市) | ●1 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
116 | サウスユーベFC (練馬区) | ○2 - 1 | 準々決勝 | |||
115 | 戸塚FC (川口市) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
114 | Refino (清瀬市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
113 | 2013/7/20 | 坂戸市立 南小G | 練習試合 TRM | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ○3 - 0 | |
112 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
111 | チベッタ (埼玉県) | ○11 - 0 | ||||
110 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
109 | 2013/7/6 | 立川市 錦フットサルコート | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 10分一本 |
108 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
107 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
106 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
105 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
104 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
103 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
102 | 2013/6/30 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第32回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 中央大会 2位トーナメント | フレンドリーSC (江東区) | ○6 - 2 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
101 | 杉並アヤックス (杉並区) | ○6 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
100 | 2013/6/29 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 第32回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 中央大会 予選リーグ | JACPA東京FC (小平市) | ●1 - 4 | 2位通過 |
99 | FCクリアンサ (足立区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
98 | 2013/6/23 | 町田市 小山G | 練習試合 TRM | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ○5 - 0 | 20分一本 |
97 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
96 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
95 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
94 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
93 | △0 - 0 | |||||
92 | △2 - 2 | |||||
91 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
90 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
89 | 2013/6/22 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 |
88 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
87 | MIP FC (世田谷区) | △0 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
86 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
85 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | 20分一本 | |||
84 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
83 | 2013/6/15 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○6 - 0 | |
82 | FC85 オールスターズ (東京都) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
81 | 2013/6/9 | 立川市 西砂多目的広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 町田高ケ坂SC (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 |
80 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
79 | △0 - 0 | |||||
78 | 三鷹7小キッカーズ (三鷹市) | ○3 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
77 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
76 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
75 | 2013/6/8 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ○5 - 3 | |
74 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
73 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
72 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
71 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
70 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
69 | 2013/6/1 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○5 - 0 | |
68 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
67 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
66 | 2013/5/19 | 立川市 自治大学G | 第32回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック大会 決勝トーナメント | 府中新町FC (府中市) | ○2 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 中央大会 出場決定 |
65 | 府中南 (府中市) | ●0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
64 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
63 | 2013/5/18 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | |
62 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
61 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
60 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
59 | 立川市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 20分一本 | |
58 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
57 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
56 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
55 | 2013/5/12 | 府中市 関東村 | 第32回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック大会 2次リーグ | 府中新町FC (府中市) | ○4 - 1 | 1位通過 |
54 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
53 | ARTE白糸台 (府中市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
52 | 2013/5/11 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | △0 - 0 | |
51 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
50 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
49 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
48 | 2013/5/6 | 府中市 関東村 | 第32回 ハトマーク フェアプレーカップ 10ブロック大会 1次リーグ | POMBA (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 1位通過 |
47 | 本宿 (府中市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
46 | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ○8 - 1 | ||||
45 | 2013/5/5 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |
44 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
43 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
42 | △1 - 1 | |||||
41 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
40 | 2013/5/4 | 東久留米市 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | コレーガ (練馬区) | ●1 - 2 | |
39 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
38 | waragoma (東村山市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
37 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
36 | 2013/5/3 | 府中市 関東村 | 練習試合 TRM | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○7 - 0 | |
35 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
34 | ○15 - 0 | |||||
33 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
32 | ドミーニ (国分寺市) | ○10 - 1 | ||||
31 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
30 | 2013/4/29 | 小平市立 第十三小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○8 - 0 | |
29 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
28 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
27 | 小平市立 第十五小G | ○3 - 1 | ||||
26 | ○11 - 0 | |||||
25 | 2013/4/28 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ●0 - 1 | |
24 | 上尾NEO (上尾市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2013/4/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 決勝トーナメント 多摩大橋SS | さいわいFC (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
22 | 若葉FC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
21 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○10 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
20 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | |
19 | △0 - 0 | |||||
18 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
17 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
16 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 東松山 チャリティカップ | 東松山南 (東松山市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |
15 | 飯能ブルーダー (飯能市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
14 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
13 | 2013/4/20 | 立川市立 第五小G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 予選リーグ | 立川ELF (立川市) | ○23 - 0 | 多摩大橋SS |
12 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○14 - 0 | ||||
11 | POMBA (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
10 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 4年生の部 予選リーグ | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ●1 - 4 | 日野橋SS | |
9 | ナシメント (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
8 | 2013/4/14 | 熊谷市立 秦小G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | ●0 - 2 | |
7 | △3 - 3 | |||||
6 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
5 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
4 | 2013/4/13 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ●1 - 2 | |
3 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
2 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
1 | ○5 - 0 |