3年生試合結果
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 2011/3/27 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | |
107 | △1 - 1 | |||||
106 | 2011/3/6 | 新堤防G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 決勝T | VIGORE jr | ○2 - 1 | 3位 |
105 | 西砂青少年SC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
104 | さいわいB | ○3 - 0 | ||||
103 | 2011/2/26 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 1 | 15分1本 |
102 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
101 | 烏山北FC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
100 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
99 | 烏山北FC | ○4 - 1 | ||||
98 | 2011/2/20 | 中神小G | 練習試合 | パワーマン | △0 - 0 | 10分1本 |
97 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
96 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
95 | 2011/2/19 | 立川六小G | 羽衣招待 バレンタインカップ | 油面SC | ○2 - 0 | 優勝 |
94 | 大沢FC | △0 - 0 | 予選1位通過 | |||
93 | 梨花FC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2011/1/15 | 立川九小G | 立川市小学生 クラブ交流大会 | VIDA立川/A | ○10 - 0 | |
91 | FC VIGORE Jr. | ●0 - 2 | ||||
90 | 2010/12/19 | 東久留米4小G | 練習試合 | 東久留米WINS | ○3 - 1 | |
89 | 滝山JFC | ○8 - 2 | ||||
88 | 化成小 | ○2 - 1 | ||||
87 | 2010/12/12 | 国立多摩川G | 第12回15ブロック交流大会 決勝トーナメント | FC多摩川jr | △1 - 1 PK●2 - 3 | |
86 | むさしのSC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
85 | 2010/12/11 | 第12回15ブロック交流大会 予選ブロック | VIGORE jr | ○3 - 1 | 2位通過 | |
84 | K9FC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
83 | さいわいFC | ●0 - 5 | ||||
82 | むさしのスフィーダ | △0 - 0 | ||||
81 | 2010/12/5 | 杉野G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | ●2 - 8 | |
80 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
79 | 2010/11/28 | 雨間G | Grass Roots Cup招待 | FC Waragoma | ●0 - 5 | 2位パート2位 最優秀選手 久保田君 |
78 | 河辺SK | ○4 - 1 | ||||
77 | 青梅新町FC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
76 | 2010/11/27 | 雨間G | Grass Roots Cup招待 | 瑞穂三小SC | ●0 - 8 | 2位パート |
75 | あきる野SC | ○3 - 1 | ||||
74 | 2010/11/23 | 立川1小G | 練習試合 | 立川1小SC | ●1 - 5 | |
73 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
72 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
71 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
70 | 2010/11/21 | 西砂小G | 練習試合 | 小平8小アベリア | ●0 - 6 | |
69 | 飯能JSC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
68 | 西砂青少年SC | ●2 - 6 | ||||
67 | 小平8小アベリア | ●0 - 4 | 15分ハーフ | |||
66 | 飯能JSC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
65 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
64 | 2010/11/13 | 府中関東村G | 練習試合 | 松林SC | ●1 - 6 | |
63 | 小柳まむしSC | ○4 - 2 | ||||
62 | 三鷹7小SC | △3 - 3 | ||||
61 | 2010/10/23 | 木曽山崎G | 練習試合 | トリプレッタ鶴川 | △0 - 0 | 15分1本 |
60 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
59 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
58 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
57 | 2010/10/17 | 国立多摩川G | 練習試合 | 国立SSS | △2 - 2 | 15分1本 |
56 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
55 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
54 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
53 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
52 | 2010/10/2 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | 松林少年SC | ●1 - 4 | |
51 | アベリア | ●1 - 5 | ||||
50 | 大和田SC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
49 | 2010/9/20 | 西東京市健康広場 | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | ●0 - 1 | |
48 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
47 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
46 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
45 | 2010/9/18 | フットサルパライーゾ 国分寺 | 練習試合 | 西国分寺FC | ○6 - 5 | |
44 | 国立SSS | ●3 - 6 | ||||
43 | 国分寺ドミールJr. | ●1 - 5 | ||||
42 | 2010/9/11 | 砂川中央G | 立川市選手権大会 | さいわいFC/A | ●2 - 4 | |
41 | 立川4小FC | ○5 - 0 | ||||
40 | 2010/8/1 | 小金井3小G | 3Kジュニアカップ U-9招待大会 | 碧山 | ●0 - 7 | 3位決定戦 優秀選手賞 山腰君 |
39 | 小金井3K | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
38 | トリプレッタ鶴川 | ●2 - 3 | ||||
37 | 2010/7/25 | 立川1小G | 練習試合 | 立川1小SC | ○5 - 0 | |
36 | ○1 - 8 | |||||
35 | ○0 - 3 | |||||
34 | 2010/7/10 | 砂川中央G | 第64回立川市民大会 予選リーグ | 立川ELF FC | △1 - 1 | |
33 | PONBA立川 | ●1 - 3 | ||||
32 | さいわいFC/A | ●1 - 5 | ||||
31 | 2010/7/3 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | 鈴木SC | ○3 - 2 | |
30 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
29 | △2 - 2 | |||||
28 | △3 - 3 | |||||
27 | 2010/7/3 | 立川六小GG | 練習試合 | 羽衣SC | ○3 - 1 | |
26 | 羽村富士見FC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
25 | 忠生SC | ○5 - 4 | ||||
24 | 2010/6/26 | 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | ○3 - 2 | 15分1本 |
23 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
22 | △1 - 1 | |||||
21 | △1 - 1 | |||||
20 | △0 - 0 | |||||
19 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
18 | 2010/6/19 | 西砂小G | 練習試合 | 瑞穂少年SC | ○2 - 1 | |
17 | 西砂青少年SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
16 | 2010/5/16 | 大久野小G | 練習試合 | バリオ-レ日の出 | ○5 - 2 | |
15 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
14 | ○1 - 1 | |||||
13 | ○1 - 1 | |||||
12 | 2010/5/4 | 小金井公園G | 練習試合 | 西原SC | ●2 - 5 | |
11 | 東久留米ウインズ | △3 - 3 | ||||
10 | 西原SC | ●1 - 7 | ||||
9 | 東久留米ウインズ | ●2 - 3 | ||||
8 | 2010/4/11 | 瑞穂三小G | 瑞穂招待 | FCゴロアーズ | ●2 - 3 | 優秀選手賞 竹中君 |
7 | 扇FC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
6 | 瑞穂三小A | ●0 - 4 | ||||
5 | 2010/4/10 | 坂戸市南小G | 坂戸千代田招待 | 千代田 | ●0 - 2 | 優秀選手賞 丸山君 |
4 | フェスタ | △2 - 2 | ||||
3 | コスモ | ●0 - 5 | ||||
2 | VALIANT | ●2 - 5 | ||||
1 | 江南南 | △1 - 1 |