2年生試合結果 現在の成績 117戦45勝57敗15分 242得点 328失点
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 2013/2/24 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣バレンタインカップ 2年生大会 | 川越ひまわりSC (川越市) | ○4 - 2 | 2位パート 5位 |
116 | 千葉北 (千葉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
115 | 大和北 (東大和市) | ●1 - 8 | ||||
114 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 4 | 予選リーグ | |||
113 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
112 | 2013/2/23 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
111 | ●1 - 10 | |||||
110 | ●1 - 7 | |||||
109 | ●1 - 13 | |||||
108 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
107 | 2013/2/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | KSキッカーズ (小平市) | ○5 - 0 | 12分一本 |
106 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
105 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
104 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
103 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
102 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
101 | 2013/2/10 | 調布市 アミノバイタルフィールド | 東京キッズU-8 | 町田小川 (町田市) | ○5 - 0 | 予選リーグ |
100 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
99 | 台場 (港区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
98 | 2013/2/3 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ●0 - 5 | 15分一本 |
97 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
96 | 滝山杯 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○3 - 2 | 3位パート 優秀選手賞 上門リュウト君 | ||
95 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ●4 - 7 | ||||
94 | 新座たけしの (新座市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
93 | 2013/1/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●1 - 4 | |
92 | ●1 - 8 | |||||
91 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
90 | FC JUNTOS (川崎市) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
89 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
88 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
87 | 2013/1/12 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | プリメーラ御殿場 (静岡県) | ●1 - 9 | |
86 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △4 - 4 | ||||
85 | 滝山杯 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○5 - 3 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | ||
84 | 青葉 (稲城市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
83 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
82 | 2013/1/6 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 宗岡 (さいたま市) | ●2 - 7 | |
81 | ECふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ●1 - 8 | ||||
80 | 神川 | ○8 - 3 | ||||
79 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
78 | 2012/12/8 | あきる野市立 大久野小G | 練習試合 TRM | バリオーレ日の出 (あきる野市) | △3 - 3 | |
77 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
76 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
75 | 立川4小SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
74 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
73 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
72 | 2012/12/1 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 6 | |
71 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
70 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
69 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
68 | 2012/11/24 | 町田市 鶴間運動公園 | 町田小川招待大会 | つくい中央 | ●0 - 1 | 3位決定戦 4位 優秀選手賞 岩本陽向君 |
67 | 多摩平FCJr (日野市) | ●0 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
66 | あざみ野キッカーズ (横浜市) | ●2 - 4 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
65 | 青葉 | ○1 - 0 | ||||
64 | 町田小川 (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
63 | 東松山市 リバーサイドG | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ | 1FC水上公園 (川越市) | ●1 - 11 | 3位決定戦 4位 優秀選手賞 芝洸樹君 山岸竜生君 | |
62 | 大岡松二 | ○1 - 0 | 決勝リーグ 2位通過 | |||
61 | 川鶴FC (川越市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
60 | 2012/11/23 | 東松山市 リバーサイドG | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ | 熊谷東 (熊谷市) | ●1 - 2 | 1次リーグ 1位突破 |
59 | アルドーレ | ○4 - 3 | ||||
58 | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
57 | 2012/11/4 | 国立市 多摩川G | 15ブロック交流 2年生大会 | 国立JFC (国立市) | ●1 - 5 | 1次予選 |
56 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
55 | 国立2小 フェリシダージェ (国立市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
54 | ユントス (国分寺市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
53 | 2012/10/28 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣招待 2年生大会 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○5 - 3 | フレンドリー マッチ |
52 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
51 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
50 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
49 | エス・ヴィエント (大月市) | ○3 - 0 | 順位決定戦 | |||
48 | 赤堤SC (世田谷区) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ | |||
47 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
46 | 2012/10/13 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 3 | |
45 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 7 | ||||
44 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
43 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●2 - 7 | ||||
42 | 2012/10/6 | 府中市立 小柳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 1 | 10分一本 |
41 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
40 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
39 | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
38 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
37 | 2012/9/30 | 坂戸市立 南小G | 練習試合 TRM | 霞ヶ関少年SC (川越市) | ●1 - 2 | |
36 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
35 | 千代田FC (坂戸市) | △5 - 5 | ||||
34 | 霞ヶ関少年SC (川越市) | ●2 - 5 | ||||
33 | 2012/9/17 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣招待 二年生大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 1 PK4 - 3 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
32 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
31 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
30 | 2012/9/15 | はるひ野G | 東京キッズ U-8サッカー大会 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○7 - 1 | 予選リーグ |
29 | 富士見丘少年蹴球団 (杉並区) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
28 | FC千代田 (千代田区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
27 | 2012/8/26 | 八王子みなみ野 フットサルパーク | ヴェルディSS夏休み フットサル大会2012 | ヴェルディSS | ●0 - 5 | |
26 | みなみ野 B | ●0 - 3 | ||||
25 | みなみ野 A | ○1 - 0 | ||||
24 | 鑓水 | △0 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2012/8/21 | 荒川区 あらかわ遊園運動場 | 2012 下町もんじゃカップ 夏の陣 | MTC美松 | ○2 - 1 | 三位決定戦 3位 |
22 | ソルシエロ | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
21 | アレグリ | ●1 - 4 | ||||
20 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
19 | 2012/8/4 | 立川市 砂川中央G | さいわい招待 | 若葉FC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | フレンドリー |
18 | 国分寺3小WE (国分寺市) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ | |||
17 | リバー A | ●0 - 5 | ||||
16 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
15 | 2012/7/22 | 立川市立 松中小 | 練習試合 TRM | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ●1 - 3 | |
14 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ●4 - 6 | ||||
13 | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○6 - 2 | ||||
12 | 2012/6/24 | 立川市立 松中小G | 練習試合 TRM | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | |
11 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
10 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
9 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
8 | 2012/6/10 | 立川市自治大G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 | wakabaFC/ホワイト (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | 三位決定戦 4位 |
7 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
6 | FC VIGORE Jr./M (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
5 | Tachikawa elf FC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
4 | wakabaFC/ホワイト (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
3 | 2012/4/21 | 立川市立 第六小G | スプリングカップ2年生大会 | 調布1小SC (調布市) | ○3 - 0 | |
2 | 川越ひまわりSC (川越市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
1 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | △3 - 3 |