3年生試合結果
現在の成績 399戦 257勝 83敗 59分 得点1064 失点338
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | 2015/3/28 | 町田市 教育センター | トレーニングマッチ | 町田JFC-SSS (町田市) | ○2 - 1 | |
398 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
397 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
396 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
395 | 2015/3/21 | 中野区立 若宮小学校 | わかみや招待 | PELADA (東京都) | ●0 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第4位 |
394 | 小菅 (東京都) | ●1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
393 | ヴィルトゥス (東京都) | ○3 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
392 | 2015/3/8 | 小平市 大沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東京NOBIDOME (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | |
391 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
390 | △0 - 0 | |||||
389 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
388 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
387 | △1 - 1 | |||||
386 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △1 - 1 | ||
385 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
384 | 東久留米WINS (東久留米市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
383 | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ○7 - 2 | ||||
382 | 2015/2/22 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ○1 - 0 | |
381 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
380 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
379 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
378 | ARTE相模原 (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
377 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
376 | 入二 (大田区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
375 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
374 | 20152/21 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野市立 東台小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○6 - 0 | |
373 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
372 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
371 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
370 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
369 | 2015/2/15 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣 バレンタインカップ 3年生大会 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ●2 - 2 PK1 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
368 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | 1位パート 1位通過 | |||
367 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
366 | 陶鎔元八 (八王子市) | ○7 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
365 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
364 | 2015/2/11 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | |
363 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
362 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
361 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
360 | △0 - 0 | |||||
359 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
358 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
357 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
356 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
355 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
354 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
353 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
352 | 2015/2/7 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ ダラスカウボーイズFC | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 1 | |
351 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
350 | 東京ビック (調布市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
349 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
348 | トレーニングマッチ サンフランシスコ49ers | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 1 | |||
347 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
346 | △0 - 0 | |||||
345 | 東京ビック (調布市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
344 | △0 - 0 | |||||
343 | 2015/1/31 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○10 - 0 | |
342 | △1 - 1 | |||||
341 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
340 | 2015/1/25 | 立川市立 幸小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 決勝トーナメント ダラスカウボーイズFC | 立川九小SC サンフランシスコ 49ers | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
339 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
338 | wakaba white (立川市) | ○0 - 0 PK3 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
337 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 決勝トーナメント サンフランシスコ49ers | 立川九小SC ダラス カウボーイズFC | ●0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | ||
336 | VIGORE EAST (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
335 | wakaba green (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
334 | 2015/1/24 | 千葉県 犢橋小学校 | 千葉北招待 3年生大会 | FC本郷 (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
333 | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
332 | 犢橋SC (千葉県) | ○12 - 0 | ||||
331 | 2015/1/18 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 予選リーグ ダラスカウボーイズFC | VIGORE WEST (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 1位通過 |
330 | wakaba RED (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
329 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 3年生の部 予選リーグ サンフランシスコ49ers | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | 1位通過 | |
328 | 立川elf (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
327 | 2015/1/17 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ ダラスカウボーイズFC | 入二A (大田区) | ○3 - 0 | |
326 | 大泉学園B (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
325 | △3 - 3 | |||||
324 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
323 | 入二B (大田区) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
322 | トレーニングマッチ サンフランシスコ49ers | 大泉学園B (練馬区) | ○10 - 0 | |||
321 | 大泉学園A (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
320 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
319 | 入二A (大田区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
318 | 2015/1/12 | 小平市 学園東小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | |
317 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
316 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
315 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
314 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
313 | 2015/1/10 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ○6 - 0 | |
312 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
311 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
310 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
309 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
308 | 2014/12/28 | 神奈川県 下平間グランド | 第25回 中野島招待杯 3年生大会 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ●0 - 5 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
307 | さぎぬま (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
306 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
305 | 藤沢FC (神奈川県) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
304 | パーシモン (神奈川県) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
303 | 2014/12/27 | 埼玉県 坂戸第二多目的G | CHIYODA CUP U-9 3年生大会 | リアル (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
302 | アズマFC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
301 | チベッタ深谷 (埼玉県) | ○5 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
300 | 霞ヶ関少年 (埼玉県) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
299 | 練馬区 さくら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●1 - 2 | ||
298 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
297 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
296 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
295 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
294 | 2014/12/21 | 日野市立 第四小学校 | リトルキッカーズ招待 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | △0 - 0 | 5チーム 総当たり 優勝 |
293 | 大空SC (昭島市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
292 | Refino (清瀬市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
291 | リトルキッカーズ (日野市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
290 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | スカイウォーター杯 羽衣クリスマスカップ 3年生大会 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
290 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | 1位パート 1位通過 | |||
289 | 町田高ヶ坂 (町田市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
288 | 川越ひまわり (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
287 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
286 | 2014/12/14 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第3回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 3年生大会 決勝トーナメント | 府中南 (府中市) | ○4 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
285 | 府中新町FC (府中市) | ○1 - 1 PK4 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
284 | 小柳小まむし坂 (府中市) | ○3 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
283 | 2014/12/13 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●1 - 2 | |
282 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
281 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
280 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
279 | 2014/12/7 | 府中市 関東村第4コート | トレーニングマッチ | 府中4BK 4年生 (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | |
278 | ○6 - 2 | |||||
277 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
276 | 2014/12/6 | 神奈川県 菅原小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 山王JFC (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | |
275 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
274 | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
273 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
272 | △0 - 0 | |||||
271 | 2014/11/30 | 世田谷区立 松沢小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 松沢SC (世田谷区) | ○2 - 0 | |
270 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
269 | 2014/11/24 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーベB (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | |
268 | △2 - 2 | |||||
267 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
266 | サウスユーベA (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
265 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
264 | 稲城市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 梨花FC (稲城市) | ●0 - 3 | ||
263 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
262 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
261 | 2014/11/22 | 町田市 教育センター | 第7回 FC芹ヶ谷東京招待杯 3年生大会 | 鷹ノ子 (目黒区) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
260 | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
259 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
258 | 八王子市立 第十小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||
257 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
256 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 9 | ||||
255 | 2014/11/16 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 | 滝山杯 U-9大会 2位トーナメント | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○2 - 0 | 優勝 |
254 | 清瀬FC (清瀬市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
253 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △0 - 0 | |||
252 | 2014/11/15 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | 滝山杯 U-9大会 予選トーナメント | 鑓水 (八王子市) | ●1 - 1 PK2 - 3 | 2位通過 |
251 | NWFC (調布市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
250 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △2 - 2 | |||
249 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
248 | 八王子市 戸吹スポーツ公園 | トレーニングマッチ | プレジール元八 (八王子市) | ○5 - 1 | ||
247 | 鑓水 (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
246 | ゴロアーズ (昭島市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
245 | 町田相原 (町田市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
244 | 大沢FC (相模原市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
243 | 2014/11/9 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第3回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 3年生大会 2次リーグ | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○7 - 0 | 1位通過 |
242 | wakaba (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
241 | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
240 | 2014/11/8 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 佃FC 4年生 (中央区) | ○4 - 0 | |
239 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr 4年生 (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | ||
238 | △1 - 1 | |||||
237 | △0 - 0 | |||||
236 | △1 - 1 | |||||
235 | 2014/11/3 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 第3回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 3年生大会 1次リーグ | 府中3FC (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | 1位通過 |
234 | ドミーニ (国分寺市) | ○8 - 1 | ||||
233 | 2014/10/26 | 埼玉県 上野台小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっ子サッカー 秋季大会 | 浦和三室 (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
232 | ふじみ野チャンプ (埼玉県) | ○6 - 0 | 決勝リーグ 1位通過 | |||
231 | トレーニングマッチ | ふじみ野チャンプ (埼玉県) | ○3 - 2 | |||
230 | 2014/10/25 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○1 - 0 | |
229 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
228 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
227 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○6 - 0 | ||
226 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
225 | 高島平SC (東京都) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
224 | リアル (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
223 | 2014/10/19 | 埼玉県 上野台小学校 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー 秋季大会 | FC宗岡 (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝リーグ |
222 | JFC三芳 (埼玉県) | ○8 - 0 | 1次リーグ 1位通過 | |||
221 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
220 | 2014/10/18 | 八王子市立 船田小学校 | 白百合招待 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ○0 - 0 PK4 - 3 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
219 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ○6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
218 | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
217 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | △2 - 2 | ||
216 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
215 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
214 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
213 | 西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 7 | ||||
212 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
211 | 2014/10/11 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 清瀬FC (清瀬市) | ○5 - 1 | |
210 | MIP (世田谷区) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
209 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
208 | 東久留米キッカーズ (東久留米市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
207 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
206 | 2014/10/4 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第1回 立九ガチンコサッカー 選手権大会 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●1 - 5 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
205 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
204 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
203 | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
202 | トレーニングマッチ | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 1 | |||
201 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
200 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
199 | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
198 | 2014/9/28 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ○5 - 2 | |
197 | ○10 - 1 | |||||
196 | 2014/9/23 | 町田市立 第一小学校 | 町田JFCオープン戦 | 藤の台SS (町田市) | ○10 - 1 | |
195 | 馬橋SS (町田市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
194 | 木曽SS (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
193 | 町田第一SS (町田市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
192 | 日野市立 滝合小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 平山SC (日野市) | ●0 - 2 | ||
191 | △1 - 1 | |||||
190 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
189 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
188 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
187 | △2 - 2 | |||||
186 | 2014/9/21 | 立川市 中里グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
185 | △1 - 1 | |||||
184 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
183 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
182 | △0 - 0 | |||||
181 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
180 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
179 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
178 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
177 | 2014/8/20 | 埼玉県 呼吸器Cグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 江南南 サッカー少年団 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 7 | |
176 | △0 - 0 | |||||
175 | ファナティコス (群馬県) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
174 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
173 | 2014/9/15 | 足立区 千住スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 城北アスカ (北区) | △1 - 1 | |
172 | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
171 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
170 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 杉野学園 (日野市) | ○3 - 1 | ||
169 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
168 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
167 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
166 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
165 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
164 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
163 | 2014/9/14 | 立川市 中里グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | |
162 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
161 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
160 | △0 - 0 | |||||
159 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
158 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
157 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
156 | 2014/9/7 | 立川市 中里グランド | トレーニングマッチ | さぎぬま (神奈川県) | △0 - 0 | |
155 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
154 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
153 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
152 | 2014/9/6 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | スカイウォーター杯 羽衣招待 3年生の部 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●1 - 3 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
151 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | 1位パート 2位通過 | |||
150 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
149 | 武蔵丘SC (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | 1次リーグ 1位通過 | |||
148 | 羽村富士見 (羽村市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
147 | 2014/8/30 | 埼玉県 駒西小学校 | ふじみ野市 少年サッカー大会 決勝戦 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | 優勝 |
146 | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡サンダース 4年生 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
145 | 2014/8/26 | 日野市 健康支援センター | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○8 - 1 | |
144 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
143 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
142 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
141 | 2014/8/23 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | |
140 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
139 | △0 - 0 | |||||
138 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
137 | △0 - 0 | |||||
136 | 2014/8/17 | 西東京市 向台グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr 4年生 (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | |
135 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
134 | 杉並シーダース 4年生 (杉並区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
133 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
132 | 埼玉県 狭山湖運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||
131 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
130 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
129 | 2014/8/9 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | NEOS (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | |
128 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
127 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
126 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
125 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
124 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
123 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
122 | 小平市 学園東小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ●0 - 2 | ||
121 | △0 - 0 | |||||
120 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
119 | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
118 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
117 | ●0 - 8 | |||||
116 | 2014/7/28 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | △1 - 1 | |
115 | △1 - 1 | |||||
114 | △1 - 1 | |||||
113 | 光和 (練馬区) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
112 | 大森FC (東京都) | △1 - 1 | ||||
111 | 2014/7/26 | 日野市立 東光寺小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ソルプラス (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | |
110 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
109 | ○8 - 1 | |||||
108 | 2014/7/13 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | グランデ 4年生 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
107 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
106 | FC多摩川Jr 4年生 (昭島市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
105 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
104 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
103 | △1 - 1 | |||||
102 | △1 - 1 | |||||
101 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
100 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
99 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
98 | 2014/7/6 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 体育館 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △0 - 0 | フットサル 5人制 |
97 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
96 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
95 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
94 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
93 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
92 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
91 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
90 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
89 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
88 | △2 - 2 | |||||
87 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
86 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
85 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
84 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 0 | ||
83 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
82 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
81 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
80 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
79 | △1 - 1 | |||||
78 | △2 - 2 | |||||
77 | 東久留米市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○3 - 0 | ||
76 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
75 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
74 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
73 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
72 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
71 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
70 | 2014/7/5 | 世田谷区 駒沢陸上競技場 | 東京キッズ 少年サッカー大会 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●1 - 2 | 2位 トーナメント 第3位 |
69 | 清新 (江戸川区) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
68 | 高三 (杉並区) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | 順位決定戦 | |||
67 | 101FC (東京都) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
66 | キタミ80 (世田谷区) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
65 | 2014/6/28 | 八王子市 戸吹スポーツ公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 町田JFC (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | |
64 | 東京小山FC (町田市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
63 | シルクロード (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
62 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
61 | 鑓水 (八王子市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
60 | 宇津木 (八王子市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
59 | 2014/6/15 | ふじみ野市立 さぎの森小学校 | ふじみ野市少年 サッカー大会 1位パート | 彦成FC (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | 1位通過 |
58 | ふじみ野市少年 サッカー大会 1次リーグ | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | 1位通過 | ||
57 | 旭SSS (埼玉県) | ○22 - 0 | ||||
56 | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡サンダース (埼玉県) | ○10 - 0 | |||
55 | 2014/6/14 | 日野市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 潤徳ガルーダ (日野市) | ○3 - 1 | |
54 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
53 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
52 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
51 | 2014/6/1 | 日野市立 滝合小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 平山SC (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | |
50 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
49 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
48 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
47 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
46 | 2014/5/31 | 志木市 秋が瀬運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | BONOS MEGURO (目黒区) | ●0 - 3 | |
45 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
44 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
43 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
42 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
41 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
40 | 2014/5/25 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原JrSC (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |
39 | ●0 - 10 | |||||
38 | ●3 - 6 | |||||
37 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
36 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
35 | 2014/5/17 | 狛江市 市民グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東京BIG (調布市) | ●2 - 4 | |
34 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
33 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
32 | 埼玉県 狭山湖サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | レアル狭山 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 9 | ||
31 | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
30 | 朝志ヶ丘 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
29 | 2014/5/10 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | wakaba/A (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | |
28 | wakaba/B (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
27 | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
26 | 2014/5/6 | 清瀬市 今宿第3グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ○5 - 0 | |
25 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
24 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
23 | 八王子市立 高倉小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||
22 | △2 - 2 | |||||
21 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
20 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
19 | 2014/5/3 | 八王子市立 鑓水小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 鑓水SC (八王子市) | △3 - 3 | |
18 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
17 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
16 | 2014/4/29 | 日野市 平山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | |
15 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
14 | 浜田山 (東京都) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
13 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
12 | 2014/4/26 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第68回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 決勝トーナメント | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | |
11 | 2014/4/20 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | |
10 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
9 | △0 - 0 | |||||
8 | △0 - 0 | |||||
7 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
6 | 第68回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 予選リーグ | FC VIGORE/W (立川市) | ○6 - 2 | 1位通過 | ||
5 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
4 | 2014/4/19 | 坂戸市立 南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○14 - 1 | |
3 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
2 | 霞ヶ関少年 (埼玉県) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
1 | ○12 - 0 |