5年生試合結果
現在の成績 520戦 301勝 140敗 79分 得点1236 失点687
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 2015/3/31 | 埼玉県 秋ヶ瀬タッチラグビー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サンデーSC (東村山市) | △1 - 1 | |
519 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
518 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
517 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
516 | 2015/3/29 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 立九アルガルベ杯 | PUEBRA FC (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
515 | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | ○1 - 1 PK5 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
514 | 青葉 (稲城市) | ○6 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
513 | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | ●0 - 1 | |||
512 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
511 | 2015/3/21 | 埼玉県 深谷市運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | |
510 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
509 | △1 - 1 | |||||
508 | ●3 - 4 | |||||
507 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
506 | 2015/3/15 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第8回 立九チャンピオンシップ 1位リーグ | 立川九小SC/A (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | ベスト12 |
505 | GRATDIO FC (栃木県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
504 | 2015/3/14 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 第8回 立九チャンピオンシップ 予選リーグ | 千葉北FC (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | 1位通過 |
503 | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
502 | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | ●1 - 2 | |||
501 | 2015/3/1 | 静岡県 小室山公園 | 2015 MARE CUP U-11 3.4位パート 静岡遠征 | 向山SSS (静岡県) | ●0 - 0 PK0 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
500 | アスルクラロ 富士 (静岡県) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
499 | アスルクラロ 伊豆 (静岡県) | ○4 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
498 | Plaisir (愛知県) | ○4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
497 | 2015/2/28 | 静岡県 小室山公園 | 2015 MARE CUP U-11 予選リーグ 静岡遠征 | 向山SSS (静岡県) | ○3 - 0 | 3位通過 |
496 | アスルクラロ 御殿場 (静岡県) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
495 | SALFUS oRs (静岡県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
494 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC B (神奈川県) | ○6 - 1 | |||
493 | 2015/2/22 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 立九招待 トレーニングマッチ ~戦~ Aリーグ | FCラルクヴェール (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |
492 | 白百合 (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
491 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
490 | 立九招待 トレーニングマッチ ~戦~ Bリーグ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | |||
489 | 白百合 (八王子市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
488 | フレンドリーマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | |||
487 | FCラルクヴェール (千葉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
486 | 2015/2/21 | 昭島市 昭和公園競技場 | 第1回 リベルタ チャンピオンズカップ | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位 |
485 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
484 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
483 | トレーニングマッチ フットサル大会 | 青葉 (稲城市) | ○7 - 0 | |||
482 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △4 - 4 | ||||
481 | リベルタ (杉並区) | △4 - 4 | ||||
480 | 2015/2/14 | 青梅市 東原公園 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ●1 - 4 | |
479 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
478 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
477 | 2015/2/11 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | NFC Festival | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○3 - 1 | 優勝 |
476 | FCベガ (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
475 | FC開三 (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
474 | 足立区 江北橋左岸G | トレーニングマッチ | FC LEEZU (足立区) | △0 - 0 | ||
473 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
472 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
471 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
470 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
469 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
468 | 2015/2/7 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | |
467 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
466 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
465 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
464 | △1 - 1 | |||||
463 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
462 | 2015/2/1 | 青梅市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○7 - 0 | 8人制 |
461 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
460 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
459 | ○10 - 0 | |||||
458 | ●1 - 3 | フットサル 5人制 | ||||
457 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
456 | △0 - 0 | |||||
455 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
454 | 2015/1/25 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 5年生の部 | 立川九小SC 学連選抜FC | ○0 - 0 PK3 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 2大会連続 |
453 | さいわいFC A (立川市) | ○5 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
452 | 立川elf (立川市) | ○4 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
451 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ●0 - 3 | ||
450 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
449 | △1 - 1 | |||||
448 | ●0 - 11 | |||||
447 | ●0 - 9 | |||||
446 | 2015/1/18 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | 第19回 FA杯 | 福生3FC (福生市) | ○5 - 1 | 2位パート 優勝 総合4位 |
445 | 秋川少年 (あきる野市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
444 | トレーニングマッチ | 西多摩SSS (あきる野市) | ○6 - 0 | |||
443 | 2015/1/17 | あきる野市 雨間グランド | 第19回 FA杯 | 福生7FC (福生市) | ●0 - 3 | 順位決定戦 2位通過 |
442 | ラックボーン (福生市) | ○3 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
441 | トレドあきる野 (あきる野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
440 | 2015/1/12 | 千葉県 舞浜運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 浦安イーストJr (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | |
439 | △1 - 1 | |||||
438 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
437 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
436 | 佃FC (中央区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
435 | △0 - 0 | |||||
434 | 2015/1/11 | 茨城県 ひたちなか 海浜公園 | 第2回 Parabole CUP フェスティバル | FC Consorte 6年生 (清瀬市) | ●1 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
433 | 霞FC A (青梅市) | ○7 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
432 | カルナヴァウ新潟 (新潟県) | ○5 - 0 | 1位リーグ 2位通過 | |||
431 | FC Consorte 6年生 (清瀬市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
430 | 木崎SSS (茨城県) | ○6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
429 | 津田SSS (茨城県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
428 | トレーニングマッチ | 清瀬バリアント (清瀬市) | △0 - 0 | |||
427 | 2015/1/10 | 千葉県 江戸川河川敷G | トレーニングマッチ | 浦安JSC (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | |
426 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
425 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
424 | 平田 (千葉県) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
423 | △0 - 0 | |||||
422 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
421 | 2014/12/27 | 日野市立 第一小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | プリメイロス (日野市) | △2 - 2 | |
420 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
419 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
418 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
417 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
416 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
415 | △0 - 0 | |||||
414 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | ||
413 | ●4 - 5 | |||||
412 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
411 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
410 | 2014/12/26 | 日野市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○5 - 0 | |
409 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
408 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
407 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
406 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
405 | 2014/12/21 | 茨城県 梅原 サッカーステージ | 波崎遠征 SUPER COPA WINTER U-11大会 3位トーナメント | エスフェローザ (千葉県) | ●1 - 4 | 2位 |
404 | FC FRIENDS (千葉県) | ○1 - 1 PK2 - 1 | ||||
403 | 磯部FC (千葉県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
402 | 2014/12/20 | 茨城県 梅原 サッカーステージ | 波崎遠征 SUPER COPA WINTER U-11大会 予選リーグ | VISPO柏 (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | 3位通過 |
401 | WINGS (千葉県) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
400 | 野原グランディオス (栃木県) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
399 | トレーニングマッチ | ちはら台 (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | |||
398 | 小平市 小川西グランド | 小平市招待大会 決勝トーナメント | BSSC (小平市) | ●0 - 7 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | |
397 | OPJFC (小平市) | ○3 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
396 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○3 - 1 | 準々決勝 | |||
395 | 2014/12/14 | 小平市立 第十五小学校 | 小平市招待大会 予選リーグ | 小平レインボーズ (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | 1位通過 |
394 | 小平15小SC (小平市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
393 | 2014/12/13 | 東大和市立 第八小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○5 - 0 | |
392 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
391 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
390 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
389 | △1 - 1 | |||||
388 | 2014/12/7 | 埼玉県 キヅーチラグビー場 | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | △1 - 1 | |
387 | FC PROUD (北区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
386 | PUEBLA FC (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
385 | 小平市立 第十五小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 武蔵丘 6年生 (世田谷区) | △2 - 2 | ||
384 | 小平ウエストスター 6年生 (小平市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
383 | △1 - 1 | |||||
382 | 小平市立 第十三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 武蔵丘 (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | ||
381 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
380 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
379 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
378 | 2014/11/30 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | △1 - 1 | |
377 | △2 - 2 | |||||
376 | アズー古河 (茨城県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
375 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
374 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
373 | 納場SSS (茨城県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
372 | 八千代SSS (茨城県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
371 | △0 - 0 | |||||
370 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
369 | 2014/11/29 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 1 | |
368 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
367 | △2 - 2 | |||||
366 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
365 | 2014/11/24 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○3 - 0 | |
364 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
363 | 2014/11/23 | 日野市立 第一小学校 | プリメイロス招待 | 町田小川 (町田市) | ●0 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
362 | 浦安イーストJr (千葉県) | ○3 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
361 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
360 | 2014/11/22 | 埼玉県 かほく公園運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | 川鶴FC (埼玉県) | ●1 - 7 | |
359 | すみれ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
358 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
357 | 2014/11/16 | 府中市 関東村第4コート | トレーニングマッチ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | |
356 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
355 | △0 - 0 | |||||
354 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
353 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
352 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
351 | 2014/11/15 | 埼玉県 福原小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | サイタマジュニア (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | |
350 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
349 | △1 - 1 | |||||
348 | △0 - 0 | |||||
347 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
346 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
345 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
344 | △2 - 2 | |||||
343 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
342 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
341 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
340 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
339 | 2014/11/3 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
338 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
337 | △0 - 0 | |||||
336 | 東久留米市立 東中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 東久留米ウィンズ 6年生 (東久留米市) | ○2 - 1 | ||
335 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
334 | △1 - 1 | |||||
333 | 東久留米ウィンズ (東久留米市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
332 | △3 - 3 | |||||
331 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
330 | 2014/11/2 | 立川市 西砂スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ●1 - 3 | |
329 | FC平田 (千葉県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
328 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
327 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
326 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
325 | 204/11/1 | 足立区 千住スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ○3 - 1 | |
324 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
323 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
322 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
321 | 2014/10/25 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○5 - 0 | |
320 | △0 - 0 | |||||
319 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
318 | 2014/10/19 | 千葉県 犢橋小学校 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
317 | 検見川 (千葉県) | ○13 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
316 | 南市川 (千葉県) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
315 | 大穂パルセンテ (茨城県) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
314 | 2014/10/18 | 港区立 青山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | キンダー善光 (港区) | ○2 - 0 | |
313 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
312 | 佃FC (中央区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
311 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
310 | 千葉県 江戸川河川敷 グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 千代田ライガー (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||
309 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
308 | FC平田 (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
307 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
306 | 2014/10/11 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
305 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
304 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
303 | 2014/9/23 | 羽村市立 松林小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
302 | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
301 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
300 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
299 | 2014/9/21 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | JA東京カップ 10ブロック大会 2回戦 | VIDA (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | |
298 | 2014/9/20 | 立川市 昭和記念公園G | トレーニングマッチ | 杉並シーダース 6年生 (杉並区) | ●0 - 7 | |
297 | △0 - 0 | |||||
296 | 2014/9/15 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 立川市民大会 決勝トーナメント 日大鶴ヶ丘SS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
295 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
294 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
293 | トレーニングマッチ 二松学舎SS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | |||
292 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
291 | 2014/9/14 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 杉野学園 (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | |
290 | △0 - 0 | |||||
289 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
288 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
287 | 立川市 中里グランド | トレーニングマッチ | サイタマジュニア (埼玉県) | ○5 - 1 | ||
286 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
285 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
284 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
283 | 2014/9/13 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 立川市民大会 予選リーグ 日大鶴ヶ丘SS | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 1位通過 |
282 | ナシメント (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
281 | 立川市民大会 予選リーグ 二松学舎SS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | |||
280 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
279 | 2014/9/6 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●0 - 5 | |
278 | ベガ (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
277 | MIP (世田谷区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
276 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
275 | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
274 | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
273 | 2014/8/30 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○6 - 0 | |
272 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
271 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
270 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
269 | 2014/8/28 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 2014 Refinoカップ 夏の陣 5年生大会 | コリオーラ (埼玉県) | ○4 - 3 | 2位パート 3位 |
268 | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
267 | リフレ (栃木県) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
266 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
265 | 2014/8/26 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | アミーゴFC (板橋区) | ●0 - 4 | |
264 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
263 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
262 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
261 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
260 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
259 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
258 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
257 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
256 | 2014/8/24 | 千葉県 犢橋小学校 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 6年生大会 6チーム総当たり戦 | 検見川 (千葉県) | ○4 - 0 | 準優勝 |
255 | 犢橋 (千葉県) | ●1 - 7 | ||||
254 | 千葉北 (千葉県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
253 | 大穂 (千葉県) | ○13 - 2 | ||||
252 | 蔵波 (千葉県) | ○12 - 2 | ||||
251 | 埼玉県 びん沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ジャクパ埼玉 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||
250 | △1 - 1 | |||||
249 | アビリスタ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
248 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
247 | アズマ (埼玉県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
246 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
245 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
244 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
243 | 2014/8/23 | 埼玉県 びん沼グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ジャクパ埼玉 (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | |
242 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
241 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
240 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
239 | すみれ (埼玉県) | ○6 - 4 | ||||
238 | △1 - 1 | |||||
237 | 2014/8/22 | 杉並区 下高井戸運動場 | 和田ブルドック招待 | BONOS (目黒区) | ●0 - 5 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
236 | 杉並アヤックス (杉並区) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
235 | MIP (世田谷区) | ●2 - 3 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
234 | 浜田山 (世田谷区) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
232 | 2014/8/21 | 足立区 柴又グランド | トレーニングマッチ | フレンドリーSC (江戸川区) | ○3 - 2 | |
231 | ○8 - 0 | |||||
230 | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ○9 - 0 | ||||
229 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
228 | 2014/8/19 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 4 | |
227 | ○10 - 1 | |||||
226 | △2 - 2 | |||||
225 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
224 | 2014/8/17 | 日の出町立 大久野小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バリオーレ日の出 (日の出町) | ●1 - 3 | |
223 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
222 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
221 | 2014/8/16 | 練馬区立 旭丘小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCムサシ 6年生 (練馬区) | ○6 - 1 | |
220 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
219 | △3 - 3 | |||||
218 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
217 | FCムサシ (練馬区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
216 | FCドラゴン (練馬区) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
215 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
214 | 2014/8/11 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | サンデーSC 6年生 (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | |
213 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○9 - 1 | ||||
212 | 戸塚FC (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
211 | 霞ヶ関少年 (埼玉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
210 | 2014/8/9 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ○2 - 1 | |
209 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
208 | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
207 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
206 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
205 | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
204 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
203 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
202 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
201 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
200 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
199 | △0 - 0 | |||||
198 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
197 | 2014/8/5 | 日野市 福祉支援センター | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○3 - 2 | |
196 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
195 | FC PROUD (北区) | ●0 - 1 | X班 | |||
194 | ●2 - 5 | Y班 | ||||
193 | ○7 - 1 | Z班 | ||||
192 | 2014/8/1 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | サウスユーべ招待 | エクセレント フィート (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
191 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○5 - 3 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
190 | クオーレ千葉 (千葉県) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
189 | 川口ミナミ (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
188 | トレーニングマッチ | クオーレ千葉 (千葉県) | ○11 - 0 | |||
187 | 川口ミナミ (埼玉県) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
186 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
185 | 2014/7/27 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
184 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
183 | FC VIDA (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
182 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
181 | 2014/7/26 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 4 | |
180 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
179 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
178 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
177 | ●1 - 7 | |||||
176 | 2014/7/21 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 五日市FC 6年生 (あきる野市) | ○2 - 0 | |
175 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
174 | EBSフジミ 6年生 (昭島市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
173 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
172 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
171 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
170 | 2014/7/20 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | 強化合宿 トレーニングマッチ | アストロンFC A (福島県) | △1 - 1 | |
169 | アストロンFC B (福島県) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
168 | アズー古河 A (茨城県) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
167 | アズー古河 B (茨城県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
166 | ばらきSC A (茨城県) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
165 | ばらきSC B (茨城県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
164 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
163 | 2014/7/19 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | 強化合宿 トレーニングマッチ | ファナティコス (群馬県) | ○3 - 1 | |
162 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
161 | ばらきSC A (茨城県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
160 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
159 | ばらきSC B (茨城県) | △4 - 4 | ||||
158 | △1 - 1 | |||||
157 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
156 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
155 | 2014/7/13 | 山梨県 忍野村 原の家Bグランド | 友好都市連盟 招待6年生大会 in忍野村 3位トーナメント | 調布イーグルス 6年生 (調布市) | ○5 - 3 | 3位パート 優勝 |
154 | 北山小SC 6年生 (東村山市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
153 | 羽衣SC 6年生 (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 2回戦 | |||
152 | 2014/7/12 | 山梨県 忍野村 原の家グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC 6年生 (川越市) | △2 - 2 | |
151 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
150 | 化成小SC 6年生 (東村山市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
149 | 山梨県 忍野小学校 | 友好都市連盟 招待6年生大会 in忍野村 予選リーグ | 松林少年SC 6年生 (羽村市) | ●2 - 4 | 3位通過 | |
148 | 飯能ブルーダー 6年生 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
147 | 2014/7/6 | 八王子市 実践学園高校 | 第1回 umbro杯 | 松原SC (世田谷区) | ○7 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
146 | ARTEえいあんじ (世田谷区) | ○4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
145 | ARTE狭間 (八王子市) | ○8 - 2 | ||||
144 | PROUD (北区) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
143 | 2014/6/29 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | スカイウォーター杯 | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | 雨天中止 | 5位 |
142 | 西原ジュニアSC (西東京市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
141 | あざみ野FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 0 PK2 - 4 | 1回戦 | |||
140 | 2014/6/21 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC 6年生 (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
139 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
138 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
137 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 梨花SC (稲城市) | ○6 - 2 | ||
136 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
135 | 2014/6/15 | 西東京市 向台グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原JrSC (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | |
134 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
133 | 2014/6/14 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | GF (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | |
132 | プレリーグ Aブロック | VIGORE (立川市) | ○8 - 2 | |||
131 | 2014/6/1 | さいたま市 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 0 | |
130 | △0 - 0 | |||||
129 | サウスユーべ (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
128 | 小菅 (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
127 | 2014/5/31 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ●0 - 2 | Y班 |
126 | △2 - 2 | |||||
125 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
124 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
123 | △1 - 1 | Z班 | ||||
122 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
121 | △1 - 1 | |||||
120 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
119 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ●1 - 2 | Y班 | |||
118 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
117 | ○3 - 0 | Z班 | ||||
116 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
115 | 201/5/28 | 日野市 健康保険センター グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | |
114 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
113 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
112 | 2014/5/24 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | プレリーグ Aブロック | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○8 - 0 | |
111 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
110 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○6 - 0 | |||
109 | 2014/5/23 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ●0 - 4 | |
108 | △2 - 2 | |||||
107 | 2014/5/18 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ○1 - 0 | |
106 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
105 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
104 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
103 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
102 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
101 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
100 | 2014/5/17 | 立川市 西砂スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | |
99 | △0 - 0 | |||||
98 | △1 - 1 | |||||
97 | △1 - 1 | |||||
96 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
95 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
94 | △0 - 0 | |||||
93 | △0 - 0 | |||||
92 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
91 | 2014/5/11 | 東大和市立 第八小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | △1 - 1 | |
90 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
89 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
88 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
87 | △0 - 0 | |||||
86 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
85 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
84 | 2014/5/10 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | プレリーグ Aブロック | 府中2FC (府中市) | ○4 - 1 | |
83 | トレーニングマッチ | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ○7 - 0 | |||
82 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ●0 - 5 | ||
81 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
80 | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
79 | 2014/5/6 | 清瀬市 今宿第3グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | △1 - 1 | |
78 | ●4 - 5 | |||||
77 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
76 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
75 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
74 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
73 | 2014/5/5 | 千葉県 荒川河川敷グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ギャルソン浦安/A 6年生 (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | |
72 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
71 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
70 | ギャルソン浦安/B 6年生 (千葉県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
69 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
68 | 平田 (千葉県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
67 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
66 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
65 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | プレリーグ Aブロック | 府中南 (府中市) | ●1 - 3 | ||
64 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
63 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●0 - 7 | |||
62 | 2014/5/4 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | プレリーグ Aブロック | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
61 | 府中新町 (府中市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
60 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中2FC (府中市) | ●1 - 5 | |||
59 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
58 | 2014/5/3 | 西東京市 ひばりアムグランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原JrSC (西東京市) | ○1 - 0 | |
57 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
56 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
55 | △1 - 1 | |||||
54 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ●0 - 1 | ||
53 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
52 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
51 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
50 | 2014/4/29 | 和光市 市民体育館 | 第64回 ジュニア フットサルカップ 5年生大会 3位パート Aチーム | 立川九小SC/B | ○7 - 5 | 1位 |
49 | サンデーSC (東京都) | ○6 - 2 | ||||
48 | 第64回 ジュニア フットサルカップ 5年生大会 3位パート Bチーム | 立川九小SC/A | ●5 - 7 | 2位 | ||
47 | サンデーSC (東京都) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
46 | 第64回 ジュニア フットサルカップ 5年生大会 予選リーグ Aチーム | BUBBLE Asaka (埼玉県) | ○7 - 3 | 3位通過 | ||
45 | FCカーニョ (埼玉県) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
44 | BLUE EAGLES (埼玉県) | △4 - 4 | ||||
43 | BOA SC (東京都) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
42 | 第64回 ジュニア フットサルカップ 5年生大会 予選リーグ Bチーム | フーガすみだ (東京都) | ○3 - 2 | 3位通過 | ||
41 | 三鷹五小 (東京都) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
40 | サンデーSC (東京都) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
39 | BUBBLE (東京都) | ●2 - 9 | ||||
38 | 2014/4/27 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | |
37 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
36 | △1 - 1 | |||||
35 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
34 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
33 | △2 - 2 | |||||
32 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
31 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
30 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
29 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
28 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
27 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
26 | 2014/4/20 | 瑞穂町立 第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂少年SC (瑞穂町) | ○5 - 0 | |
25 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
24 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
23 | 2014/4/19 | 坂戸市立 南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |
22 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
21 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
20 | 2014/4/13 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | ALAD'ORO招待 決勝トーナメント | 本庄すみれ (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
19 | Refino (清瀬市) | ●1 - 5 | 準決勝 | |||
18 | ALAD'ORO招待 予選リーグ | プログレッソ (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | ||
17 | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
16 | 上尾富士見 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
15 | 2014/4/12 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第68回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 予選リーグ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○4 - 1 | 1位通過 |
14 | FC VIDA/W (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
13 | 2014/4/6 | 茨城県 碁石沢グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ばらきSC (茨城県) | ●0 - 1 | |
12 | △2 - 2 | |||||
11 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
10 | △1 - 1 | |||||
9 | グラディオFC (栃木県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
8 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
7 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
6 | 2014/4/5 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | AZ86東京 (青梅市) | ○4 - 2 | |
5 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
4 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
3 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
2 | △0 - 0 | |||||
1 | ○6 - 0 |