6年生試合結果
現在の成績 350戦 200勝 100敗 50分 得点724 失点405
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | 2015/3/27 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 西砂招待 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
349 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
348 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
347 | 若草 (青梅市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
346 | 2015/3/21 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | さいわい招待 | さいわいB (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | 総当たり 優勝 |
345 | 府中7 (府中市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
344 | さいわいA (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
343 | エスペランサ (世田谷区) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
342 | 2015/3/15 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第8回 立九チャンピオンシップ ベスト4 トーナメント | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
341 | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
340 | 第8回 立九チャンピオンシップ 1位リーグ | 立川九小SC/B (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 1位通過 | ||
339 | GRATDIO FC (栃木県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
338 | 2015/3/14 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第8回 立九チャンピオンシップ 予選リーグ | 小平ウエスト (小平市) | ○3 - 0 | 1位通過 |
337 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
336 | トレーニングマッチ | 西原Jr (西東京市) | △0 - 0 | |||
335 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
334 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
333 | 2015/3/8 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第三小学校 | 瑞穂三小招待 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ○3 - 0 | 7チーム 総当たり戦 6位 |
332 | 明浜 (神奈川県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
331 | キッズパワー (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
330 | 2015/3/7 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第三小学校 | 瑞穂三小招待 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ●0 - 4 | |
329 | 瑞穂三小SC (西多摩郡) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
328 | 吉野SC (青梅市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
327 | 2015/2/22 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | HARADA MEMORIAL TROPHY | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
326 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●1 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
325 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○4 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
324 | 梨花FC (稲城市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
323 | 2015/2/21 | 青梅市立 霞台小学校 | 第38回 西武信用金庫杯 青梅招待 6年生の部 決勝トーナメント | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
322 | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
321 | 2015/2/15 | 第7回 ファイナルカップ 決勝リーグ | あきる野市 雨間グランド | waragoma (東村山市) | ●1 - 3 | 準優勝 |
320 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
319 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
318 | 2015/2/14 | 第7回 ファイナルカップ 予選リーグ | あきる野市 雨間グランド | トレドあきる野 (あきる野市) | ○3 - 0 | 1位通過 |
317 | ARTEえいあんじ (世田谷区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
316 | はむら少年SC (羽村市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
315 | 2015/2/8 | 青梅市 東原公園グランド | 第38回 西武信用金庫杯 青梅招待 6年生の部 決勝トーナメント | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○1 - 1 PK5 - 3 | 準々決勝 |
314 | 2015/2/7 | 青梅市立 第二小学校 | 第38回 西武信用金庫杯 青梅招待 6年生の部 2次トーナメント | OK SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | 2位通過 |
313 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
312 | 2015/2/1 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 決勝トーナメント | 立川elf (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
311 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○1 - 1 PK5 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
310 | 2015/1/25 | 青梅市立 第二小学校 | 第38回 西武信用金庫杯 青梅招待 予選リーグ | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○3 - 0 | 1位通過 |
309 | OK SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
308 | 2015/1/23 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 1回戦 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | |
307 | トレーニングマッチ | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | |||
306 | 2015/1/18 | 府中市立 第二小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 府中2FC (府中市) | △0 - 0 | |
305 | △0 - 0 | |||||
304 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
303 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
302 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
301 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
300 | 2015/1/17 | 足立区 江北橋左岸G | トレーニングマッチ | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ●0 - 4 | |
299 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
298 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
297 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
296 | 2015/1/12 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | 第28回 立川市クラブ交流大会 6年生の部 予選リーグ | ポンバ (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 1位通過 |
295 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
294 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○8 - 2 | |||
293 | △1 - 1 | |||||
292 | 2015/1/11 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第1回 立川市サッカー協会 会長杯 決勝トーナメント | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
291 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 0 PK3 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
290 | 大野田SC (武蔵野市) | ○2 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
289 | 2015/1/10 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第1回 立川市サッカー協会 会長杯 予選リーグ | 若葉台FC (稲城市) | ○2 - 1 | 1位通過 |
288 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
287 | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
286 | 2015/1/5 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △2 - 2 | |
285 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
284 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
283 | トリプレッタ鶴川 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
282 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
281 | 2014/12/28 | 神奈川県 高田橋グランド | 相模原HOTカップ JFC活動 | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | ●2 - 4 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
280 | 田奈 (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | 1位パート 1位通過 | |||
279 | しらゆりシーガルス (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
278 | 2014/12/27 | 神奈川県 高田橋グランド | 相模原HOTカップ JFC活動 | 元石川SC (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | 順位決定戦 1位通過 |
277 | 港FC (神奈川県) | ○4 - 2 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
276 | つくい中央 (神奈川県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
275 | 2014/12/20 | 日野市 陸上競技場 | 日野市 日野少女6年生 2014 羽衣・青梅2と合同 | 横川MY (八王子市) | ○4 - 1 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
274 | AC等々力 (神奈川県) | ●1 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
273 | 鶴牧レジーナ (多摩市) | ○2 - 2 PK2 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
272 | 2014/12/7 | 日の出町立 大久野小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バリオーレ日日の出 (日の出町) | ○6 - 1 | |
271 | △2 - 2 | |||||
270 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
269 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣なでしこ クリスマスカップ 6年生大会 羽衣・青梅2・五日市と合同 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○0 - 0 PK2 - 1 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
268 | 調布コスモス (調布市) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
267 | 高円寺 (杉並区) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
266 | 千葉北 (千葉県) | ○14 - 0 | ||||
265 | 2014/11/29 | 神奈川県 上平間グランド | 中野島招待 | 横浜すみれ (神奈川県) | ○0 - 0 pk5 - 4 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
264 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 3 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
263 | 藤沢FC (神奈川県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
262 | エスぺランサ総和 (茨城県) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
261 | 2014/11/24 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ●0 - 1 | |
260 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
259 | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
258 | 2014/11/23 | 日野市 北河原グランド | 日野招待 女子サッカー大会 羽衣・青梅2・五日市と合同 | 南大沢 (八王子市) | ●2 - 2 PK0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
257 | 東大和4 (東大和市) | ○4 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
256 | 欅SC (東京都) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
255 | トヨ二アリエッタ (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
254 | 2014/11/16 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | |
253 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
252 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
251 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ○8 - 1 | ||||
250 | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
249 | 2014/11/15 | 東村山市立 化成小学校 | 化成小招待 JFC活動 | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
248 | 青梅4FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
247 | 北山小SC (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
246 | 2014/11/8 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北招待 フットサル大会 女子 | 市川 (千葉県) | ●0 - 4 | 6チーム 総当たり 第3位 |
245 | 松戸 (千葉県) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
244 | 千葉北 (千葉県) | ○15 - 0 | ||||
243 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ○9 - 1 | ||||
242 | 検見川 6年男子 (千葉県) | △3 - 3 | ||||
241 | 南市川L (千葉県) | ○8 - 1 | ||||
240 | 2014/10/26 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 第1回 立川市サッカー会長杯 決勝トーナメント | 西東京朝鮮第一 (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
239 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ●1 - 1 PK2 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
238 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
237 | 2014/10/19 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第1回 立川市サッカー会長杯 予選リーグ | ポンバ立川 (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 1位通過 |
236 | wakaba (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
235 | 2014/10/13 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | |
234 | 霞 (青梅市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
233 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
232 | 2014/10/12 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○5 - 1 | |
231 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
230 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
229 | 2014/10/11 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC芹ヶ谷東京 (町田市) | △1 - 1 | |
228 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
227 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
226 | 2014/10/4 | 埼玉県 三芳町総合グランド | トレーニングマッチ | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | |
225 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
224 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
223 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
222 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
221 | 2014/9/28 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野市立 上野台小学校 | ふじみ野市長杯 | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | 5位決定戦 5位 |
220 | 浦和三室 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | 決勝リーグ | |||
219 | トレーニングマッチ | 上福岡少年少女 (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
218 | 2014/9/27 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ●0 - 2 | |
217 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
216 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
215 | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
214 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
213 | 2014/9/23 | 埼玉県 梅沢運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | サザンキッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○4 - 1 | |
212 | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
211 | 狭山台イレブン (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
210 | Refino (清瀬市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
209 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
208 | 上尾NEO FC (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
207 | 2014/8/21 | 埼玉県 ふじみ野市立 上野台小学校 | ふじみ野市長杯 | ECふじみの (埼玉県) | ●0 - 5 | 決勝リーグ |
206 | 越谷FC (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
205 | 大井FC (埼玉県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
204 | 2014/8/20 | 立川市 昭和記念公園G | トレーニングマッチ | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | △1 - 1 | |
203 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
202 | △0 - 0 | |||||
201 | 2014/9/13 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○2 - 1 | |
200 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
199 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
198 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
197 | 2014/9/6 | 立川市&b;砂川中央グランド | さわやか杯 10ブロック大会 2次リーグ | 府中新町 (府中市) | ●0 - 1 | |
196 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
195 | K9FC国分寺 (国分寺市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
194 | 2014/8/31 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ●0 - 1 | |
193 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
192 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
191 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
190 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
189 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
188 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
187 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
186 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
185 | △0 - 0 | |||||
184 | 2014/8/29 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | 2014 Refinoカップ 夏の陣 6年生大会 | ビートル11 (北区) | ○3 - 1 | 2位パート 3位 |
183 | コレーガ (練馬区) | ●2 - 2 PK2 - 3 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
182 | ラルクヴェール千葉 (千葉県) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
181 | 清瀬バリアント (清瀬市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
180 | 2014/8/27 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 武者修行の会 | 町田高ヶ坂 (町田市) | ○3 - 2 | |
179 | EC FUJIMINO (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
178 | 新座片山FC (埼玉県) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
177 | 1FC水上公園 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
176 | アミーゴ (板橋区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
175 | 2014/8/26 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 武者修行の会 | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○3 - 0 | |
174 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
173 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
172 | 2014/8/24 | 京都府 丹波自然公園 グランド | 第4回 京都暁カップ 3位トーナメント | 常盤野 (京都府) | ○3 - 0 | |
171 | 2014/8/23 | 京都府 丹波自然公園 グランド | 第4回 京都暁カップ 3位トーナメント | 室町SS (京都府) | ●0 - 1 | |
170 | 宝塚仁川 (兵庫県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
169 | 第4回 京都暁カップ 1次リーグ | ボルト東山 (京都府) | ●0 - 3 | 3位通過 | ||
168 | トレーニングマッチ | TIAMO交野 (大阪府) | ○3 - 1 | |||
167 | 京都暁FC (京都府) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
166 | 2014/8/22 | 京都府 丹波自然公園 グランド | 第4回 京都暁カップ 1次リーグ | 嵯峨SSS (京都府) | ○3 - 0 | |
165 | 枚方FC (大阪府) | ●0 - 6 | ||||
164 | 2014/8/20 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ●2 - 3 | |
163 | バディ (世田谷区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
162 | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
161 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
160 | 2014/8/19 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●0 - 2 | |
159 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
158 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
157 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
156 | 2014/8/17 | 日の出町立 大久野小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | バリオーレ日の出 (日の出町) | ●1 - 3 | |
155 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
154 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
153 | 2014/8/16 | 青梅市立 霞台小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○7 - 3 | |
152 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
151 | 西原Jr (西東京市) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
150 | 八王子愛宕 (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
149 | 2014/8/11 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 2 | |
148 | △0 - 0 | |||||
147 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
146 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
145 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
144 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
143 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
142 | 霞ヶ関少年 (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
141 | 2014/8/10 | 栃木県 益子町営グランド | 堀江グラディオ杯 3位トーナメント | 越谷サンシン (埼玉県) | ●0 - 0 PK3 - 4 | |
140 | 古河SS (茨城県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
139 | 2014/8/9 | 栃木県 益子町営グランド | 堀江グラディオ杯 予選リーグ 順位決定戦 | グランディール 宇都宮 (栃木県) | ○5 - 0 | 3位通過 |
138 | 堀江グラディオ杯 予選1次リーグ | 小貝SSS (栃木県) | ○10 - 0 | 2位通過 | ||
137 | 大谷北FC (栃木県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
136 | トレーニングマッチ | トリプレッタ (千葉県) | △0 - 0 | |||
135 | 2014/8/8 | 埼玉県 朝霞市 中央陸上競技場 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○3 - 2 | |
134 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
133 | FCベガ (練馬区) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
132 | 2014/8/7 | 立川市立 立川第五中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川五中 サッカー部 (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
131 | △1 - 1 | |||||
130 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
129 | 2014/8/6 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | 大泉学園招待 | FC LEEZU (足立区) | △1 - 1 | 3位パート |
128 | FC PROUD (北区) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
127 | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ●1 - 4 | 予選リーグ 3位通過 | |||
126 | コリオーラ (川越市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
125 | 2014/7/27 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | |
124 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
123 | FC VIDA (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
122 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
121 | 2014/7/21 | あきる野市立 五日市小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○3 - 0 | |
120 | △1 - 1 | |||||
119 | △0 - 0 | |||||
118 | EBSフジミ (昭島市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
117 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
116 | 2014/7/20 | 小平市立 第十五小学校 | 流濤杯 小平ウエスト招待 2位パート決勝 | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ○1 - 0 | 優勝 |
115 | 流濤杯 小平ウエスト招待 2位リーグ | 小菅SC (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | 1位通過 | ||
114 | 武蔵丘 (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
113 | 2014/7/19 | 東大和市立 第九小学校 | 流濤杯 小平ウエスト招待 予選リーグ | 大和北FC (東大和市) | △2 - 2 | 2位通過 |
112 | ジュベニール小平 (小平市) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
111 | 2014/7/13 | 埼玉県 朝霞市立 朝霞第四小学校跡地 | トレーニングマッチ | レッツ朝霞 (埼玉県) | ○5 - 4 | |
110 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
109 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
108 | ○7 - 3 | |||||
107 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
106 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
105 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
104 | 2014/7/6 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 3 | |
103 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
102 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
101 | 西国分寺 (国分寺市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
100 | 2014/6/29 | 群馬県 前橋エコーグランド | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ○2 - 0 | |
99 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
98 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
97 | 前橋エコー (群馬県) | △0 - 0 | ||||
96 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
95 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
94 | 2014/6/21 | 志木市 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 2 | |
93 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
92 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
91 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
90 | 2014/6/7 | 稲城市 ヴェルディグランド | 第38回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 3回戦 | 横河武蔵野FC (武蔵野市) | ●0 - 3 | 東京都 792チーム中 ベスト16 |
89 | 2014/6/1 | 稲城市 ヴェルディグランド | 第38回 全日本少年サッカー大会 東京都中央大会 2回戦 | 開進SC (町田市) | ○4 - 0 | |
88 | 2014/5/31 | 八王子市 戸吹スポーツ公園 | シルクロード杯 | MIP (世田谷区) | ●1 - 1 PK2 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
87 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
86 | 若草 (青梅市) | ○4 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
85 | 2014/5/28 | 日野市 健康保険センター グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |
84 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
83 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
82 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
81 | 2014/5/25 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 | 2014 滝山杯 Part2 決勝リーグ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 0 | 準優勝 |
80 | 城北アスカ (北区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
79 | FC明成 (西東京市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
78 | 2014/5/23 | 清瀬市 内山グランド | トレーニングマッチ | Refino (清瀬市) | ○2 - 0 | |
77 | △1 - 1 | |||||
76 | 2014/5/18 | 埼玉県 狭山湖運動場 | トレーニングマッチ | レジスタFC (埼玉県) | ●0 - 7 | |
75 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
74 | JACPA東京 (小平市) | ●4 - 7 | ||||
73 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
72 | 2014/5/11 | 稲城市立 第四中学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 青葉FC (稲城市) | △1 - 1 | |
71 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
70 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
69 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
68 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
67 | 2014/5/10 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | |
66 | ○14 - 0 | |||||
65 | 2014/5/6 | 栃木県 井頭公園運動場 | 練成会 | 前橋ジュニア (群馬県) | ●2 - 6 | |
64 | 上尾朝日 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
63 | JFCファイターズ (栃木県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
62 | JSC CHIBA (千葉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
61 | 2015/5/5 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | |
60 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
59 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
58 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
57 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
56 | △0 - 0 | |||||
55 | 第68回 立川市民体育大会 6年生の部 決勝トーナメント | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | |||
54 | 2014/5/4 | 府中市 関東村第4コート | トレーニングマッチ | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○8 - 0 | |
53 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
52 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
51 | △0 - 0 | |||||
50 | 2014/5/3 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | ●0 - 1 | |
49 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
48 | △4 - 4 | |||||
47 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
46 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
45 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
44 | 2014/4/29 | 府中市 朝日サッカー場 | 第38回 全日本少年サッカー大会 10ブロック予選 決勝トーナメント | 国分寺第五SC (国分寺市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
43 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ○0 - 0 PK5 - 4 | 準決勝 | |||
42 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○0 - 0 PK4 - 2 | 準々決勝 | |||
41 | 2014/4/27 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第38回 全日本少年サッカー大会 10ブロック予選 2次リーグ | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○4 - 2 | 1位通過 |
40 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
39 | KFC (国分寺市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
38 | 2014/4/26 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 川越福原SC (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | |
37 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
36 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
35 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
34 | △1 - 1 | |||||
33 | 2014/4/20 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第38回 全日本少年サッカー大会 10ブロック予選 1次リーグ | エルマーズ (府中市) | ○4 - 0 | 1位通過 |
32 | 府中2小FC (府中市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
31 | 2014/4/19 | 瑞穂町立 第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂少年SC (瑞穂町) | ○11 - 0 | |
30 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
29 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
28 | 2014/4/17 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | |
27 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
26 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
25 | 2014/4/13 | 立川市 多摩川グランド | 羽衣招待 3位パート | 羽村富士見 (羽村市) | ●1 - 2 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
24 | 菅 (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
23 | なかのSC (八王子市) | ○2 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
22 | 2014/4/12 | 立川市立 第六小学校 | 羽衣招待 予選リーグ | 五日市FC (あきる野市) | ●0 - 3 | 3位通過 |
21 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
20 | 調布市 アミノバイタル フィールド | 2014 Amigo Cup 決勝トーナメント | 西新井フレンドリー (足立区) | ○9 - 0 | 3位決定戦 第3位 | |
19 | ヴィトーリア目黒 (目黒区) | ●0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
18 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
17 | 2014/4/6 | 荒川区 大宮健保グランド | 2014 Amigo Cup 予選リーグ | 柏エフォート (千葉県) | ○4 - 1 | 1位通過 |
16 | アミーゴFC (板橋区) | △2 - 2 | ||||
15 | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | △0 - 0 | ||||
14 | 東久留米市立 第七小学校 | 2014 滝山杯part2 決勝リーグ | 城北アスカ (北区) | ー | 荒天の為 中止 | |
13 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ー | ||||
12 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
11 | 2014/4/5 | 青梅市立 藤橋小学校 | 2014滝山杯part2 予選リーグ | 城北アスカ (北区) | △1 - 1 | 2位通過 |
10 | FCナデシコ (小金井市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
9 | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
8 | トレーニングマッチ | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○5 - 2 | |||
7 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
6 | 2014/4/2 | 立川市 砂川中央 | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平SC (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |
5 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
4 | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
3 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
2 | バディ世田谷 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
1 | △3 - 3 |