3年生試合結果 332戦181勝102敗47分 得点764 失点460
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | 2014/3/8 | 東久留米市立 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 清瀬FC (清瀬市) | ○7 - 0 | |
331 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
330 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
329 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
328 | 若草SC (青梅市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
327 | 2014/2/22 | 昭島市 大神グランド | 練習試合 TRM | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○8 - 0 | |
326 | △0 - 0 | |||||
325 | 昭島台FC (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
324 | △1 - 1 | |||||
323 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
322 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
321 | △1 - 1 | |||||
320 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 芹が谷東京 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 | |
319 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
318 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
317 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
316 | △0 - 0 | |||||
315 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
314 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
313 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
312 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
311 | 2014/2/2 | 立川市立 幸小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 伏見稲荷大社SS 決勝トーナメント | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 2 pk4 - 2 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
310 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
309 | むさしのSC (立川市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
308 | 立川市クラブ栗生大会 鶴岡八幡宮SS 決勝トーナメント | さいわいFC (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | |||
307 | 2014/2/1 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | TTK (東久留米市) | ○3 - 0 | X班 15分一本 |
306 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
305 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
304 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
303 | ○2 - 0 | Y班 15分一本 | ||||
302 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
301 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
300 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
299 | △0 - 0 | Z班 15分一本 | ||||
298 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
297 | △0 - 0 | |||||
296 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
295 | 2014/1/26 | 立川市立 第九小G | 立川市クラブ交流大会 伏見稲荷大社SS 予選リーグ | wakaba (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 1位通過 |
294 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
293 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
292 | 立川市クラブ交流大会 鶴岡八幡宮SS 予選リーグ | エルフ (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 2位通過 | ||
291 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
290 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
289 | 2014/1/25 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○2 - 0 | 鶴岡SS |
288 | ●1 - 2 | 伏見SS | ||||
287 | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 | ||||
286 | △1 - 1 | |||||
285 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
284 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
283 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
282 | △0 - 0 | |||||
281 | 2014/1/19 | 東久留米市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○5 - 0 | |
280 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
279 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 | |||
278 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣招待 バレンタインカップ | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 | |
277 | 高井戸東 (杉並区) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
276 | 北山小SC (東村山市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
275 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
274 | 2014/1/13 | 志木市 秋ヶ瀬サッカー場 | 練習試合 TRM | 新座たけしの (新座市) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 |
273 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
272 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●0 - 3 | 15分一本 | |||
271 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
270 | 扇 (埼玉県) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
269 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
268 | 2014/1/12 | ふじみ野市 びん沼G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○4 - 0 | |
267 | 朝霞アズミ (朝霞市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
266 | ライツ長岡 (新潟県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
265 | 江南南 (熊谷市) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
264 | 2013/1/6 | 昭島市 昭和公園陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | △2 - 2 | 15分一本 |
263 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
262 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
261 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
260 | △1 - 1 | |||||
259 | 2014/1/5 | 西東京市立 けやき小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●1 - 2 | 15分一本 |
258 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
257 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
256 | △1 - 1 | |||||
255 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
254 | △1 - 1 | |||||
253 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
252 | 2013/12/28 | 西東京市立 けやき小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △1 - 1 | |
251 | 2013/12/23 | 西東京市立 けやき小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○5 - 4 | |
250 | ●0 - 9 | |||||
249 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
248 | 富士見丘蹴球団 (杉並区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
247 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
246 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
245 | 町田市立 高ヶ坂小G | 町田高ヶ坂招待 3年生大会 | 成瀬 (町田市) | ○5 - 0 | 順位決定 リーグ 5位 | |
244 | シリウス (神奈川県) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
243 | 成瀬 (町田市) | △0 - 0 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
242 | 本町田 (町田市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
241 | 2013/12/21 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディ江東 (江東区) | ○2 - 0 | X班 |
240 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
239 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
238 | ●3 - 5 | Y班 | ||||
237 | ●3 - 6 | |||||
236 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
235 | 2013/12/15 | 立川市 自治大学G | アスティークカップ 3年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 小柳小まむし坂SC (府中市) | ○5 - 3 | 3位決定戦 第3位 |
234 | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ●0 - 2 | 準決勝 | |||
233 | 若葉 (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
232 | 2013/12/14 | 立川市 砂川中央G | アスティークカップ 3年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 府中3小 (府中市) | ○7 - 0 | 2次リーグ 1位通過 |
231 | さいわいFC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
230 | 府中南 (府中市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
229 | 2013/12/8 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂四小G | 練習試合 TRM | 若草SC (青梅市) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
228 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
227 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ○2 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
226 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
225 | Abrola村山 (武蔵村山市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
224 | 2013/12/1 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣クリスマスカップ 3年生大会 | 羽村富士見SC (羽村市) | ●1 - 1 PK1 - 3 | 2位パート 準優勝 |
223 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○0 - 0 PK3 - 2 | ||||
222 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
221 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
220 | 2013/11/30 | 東大和市立 第二小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 |
219 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
218 | 八王子市立 君田小G | 練習試合 TRM | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 2 | 15分一本 6人制 | |
217 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
216 | △0 - 0 | |||||
215 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
214 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
213 | △1 - 1 | |||||
212 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
211 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
210 | 2013/11/24 | 国分寺市立 第六小G | アスティークカップ 3年生大会 10ブロック大会 | 西国分寺FC (国分寺市) | ○5 - 0 | 1次リーグ 1位通過 |
209 | ドミー二 (国分寺市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
208 | 2013/11/23 | 町田市 教育センタG | 芹ケ谷招待 | 町田小山FC (町田市) | ○2 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
207 | 大沼 (神奈川県) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
206 | 芹ケ谷東京FC (町田市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
205 | 練習試合 TRM | ハリマオ (神奈川県) | ●0 - 2 | 11人制 15分一本 | ||
204 | ○4 - 0 | 8人制 15分一本 | ||||
203 | 2013/11/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | ○6 - 3 | |
202 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
201 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
200 | 小金井市 小金井公園G | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | ○2 - 1 | |||
199 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
198 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
197 | △2 - 2 | |||||
196 | 2013/11/10 | 練馬区立 高松小G | 練習試合 TRM | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
195 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
194 | △2 - 2 | |||||
193 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
192 | △1 - 1 | |||||
191 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
190 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
189 | △1 - 1 | |||||
188 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
187 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
186 | 2013/11/9 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平FCJr (日野市) | ●1 - 3 | |
185 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
184 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
183 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
182 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
181 | 2013/11/2 | 八王子市立 船田小G | 白百合招待 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ○4 - 2 | リーグ戦 優勝 |
180 | 多摩平FCJr (日野市) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
179 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
178 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
177 | ふじみ野市 上野台小G | ふじみ野市長杯 キッズサッカー大会 2日目 | 上尾朝日 (上尾市) | ●0 - 3 | 決勝戦 準優勝 | |
176 | 三原 (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | 1位パート 1位通過 | |||
175 | 2013/10/27 | ふじみ野市 上野台小G | ふじみ野市長杯 キッズサッカー大会 1日目 | 浦和三室 (さいたま市) | ○6 - 0 | |
174 | 上福岡サンダース (ふじみ野市) | ○6 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
173 | 新座たけしの (新座市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
172 | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡サンダース (ふじみ野市) | ○2 - 0 | |||
171 | 2013/10/14 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | |
170 | 調布一小SC (調布市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
169 | むさしの (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
168 | 町田市立 高ヶ坂小G | 練習試合 TRM | MG (町田市) | ○9 - 0 | 15分一本 | |
167 | ○12 - 1 | |||||
166 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○4 - 1 | 15分一本 | |||
165 | △0 - 0 | |||||
164 | 2013/9/29 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | 大谷戸SC (川崎市) | ○3 - 0 | 11人制 |
163 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
162 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
161 | ○2 - 0 | 8人制 | ||||
160 | △1 - 1 | |||||
159 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
158 | △0 - 0 | |||||
157 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
156 | △0 - 0 | |||||
155 | 2013/9/23 | 八王子市立 みなみ野小G | 練習試合 TRM | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | 15分一本 |
154 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
153 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
152 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
151 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
150 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
149 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
148 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
147 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
146 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
145 | 2013/9/22 | 立川市立 大山小G | 立川市民大会 2日目 ドルトムントSS | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 決勝戦 準優勝 |
144 | さいわいA (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
143 | 立川市民大会 2日目 マンチェスターU・SS | さいわいA (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | 3位決定戦 4位 | ||
142 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
141 | 2013/9/14 | 町田市 野津田陸上サブG | 練習試合 TRM | 町田芹ヶ谷FC (町田市) | ○9 - 0 | |
140 | △3 - 3 | |||||
139 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ○3 - 1 | ||
138 | △0 - 0 | |||||
137 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
136 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
135 | 2013/9/8 | 川崎市 丸子第1G | 大谷戸招待 | 久本 (神奈川県) | ●1 - 4 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
134 | 大谷戸A (川崎市) | ●2 - 3 | 準決勝 | |||
133 | 久本 (神奈川県) | ●0 - 2 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
132 | 大谷戸B (川崎市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
131 | 新城 (神奈川県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
130 | 2013/9/7 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | |
129 | △0 - 0 | |||||
128 | △1 - 1 | |||||
127 | 立川市民大会 1日目 ドルトムントSS | 若葉 (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | 2回戦 | ||
126 | 立川ELF (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
125 | 立川市民大会 1日目 マンチェスターU・SS | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 2回戦 | ||
124 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 1回戦 | |||
123 | 2013/8/25 | 府中市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 府中七小 (府中市) | △1 - 1 | |
122 | 国分寺七小 (国分寺市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
121 | 府中七小 (府中市) | ●4 - 6 | ||||
120 | 国分寺3小 (国分寺市) | ○12 - 0 | ||||
119 | 2013/8/24 | 府中市立 小柳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ○3 - 0 | |
118 | 国立2小 (国立市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
117 | 松沢SC (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
116 | 2013/8/13 | 世田谷区 八幡山 フットサルコート | 2013 KOGUREカップ | 西新井Jr (足立区) | ●1 - 2 | |
115 | 成城フリッパーズ (世田谷区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
114 | SCシクス (新宿区) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
113 | 山野 (東京都) | ○1 - 0 | 下位 トーナメント | |||
112 | 成城フリッパーズ (世田谷区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
111 | 練習試合 TRM | バディ (世田谷区) | ○3 - 1 | 8人制 | ||
110 | ○1 - 1 | |||||
109 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
108 | 2013/8/9 | 練馬区 大泉さくら運動公園 | 大泉学園招待 | 入二 (大田区) | ●1 - 5 | 3位決定戦 4位 |
107 | FC大泉学園レッド (練馬区) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
106 | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
105 | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
104 | 2013/7/27 | 川崎市 下丸子第3G | 練習試合 TRM | 大豆戸FC (川崎市) | ○6 - 1 | |
103 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●5 - 6 | ||||
102 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
101 | ○5 - 3 | |||||
100 | ●0 - 10 | |||||
99 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
98 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
97 | ●0 - 8 | |||||
96 | 201/7/15 | 八王子市立 清水小G | 練習試合 TRM | 清水北FC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | 15分一本 |
95 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
94 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
93 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
92 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
91 | △1 - 1 | |||||
90 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
89 | 2013/7/13 | 世田谷区 駒沢補助G | 東京キッズ U-9大会 | バディSC (世田谷区) | ●1 - 3 | 準決勝 3位 |
88 | ブルーファイターズ (東京都) | ○1 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
87 | 台場 (港区) | ○2 - 1 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
86 | トリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
85 | 2013/7/7 | 坂戸市立 南小G | 練習試合 TRM | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ●1 - 6 | |
84 | ○7 - 2 | |||||
83 | ○6 - 2 | |||||
82 | FCコリオーラ (川越市) | △0 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
81 | ○17 - 0 | |||||
80 | 2013/7/6 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○3 - 2 | |
79 | △0 - 0 | |||||
78 | 昭島台SC (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
77 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
76 | 2013/6/30 | ふじみ野市立 駒西小G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ●5 - 11 | |
75 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 2日目 | 上福岡少年少女 (ふじみ野市) | ○2 - 2 PK5 - 4 | 3位決定戦 第3位 | ||
74 | 東松山ぺレーニア (東松山市) | ○4 - 3 | 1位パート A組 | |||
73 | 2013/6/29 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 町田小川FC (町田市) | ●2 - 4 | |
72 | ○8 - 2 | |||||
71 | 八王子七小FC (八王子市) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 | |||
70 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
69 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
68 | ○7 - 5 | |||||
67 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
66 | 2013/6/23 | ふじみ野市 さぎの森G | 練習試合 TRM | 上福岡サンダース (ふじみ野市) | ○1 - 0 | |
65 | ふじみ野市 ちびっこサッカー大会 1日目 | 上尾朝日 (上尾市) | ●0 - 3 | 1位パート A組 | ||
64 | 彦成FC (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | 1次リーグ 1位突破 | |||
63 | 旭SSS (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
62 | 2013/6/22 | 昭島市 くじらG | 練習試合 TRM | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 |
61 | △1 - 1 | |||||
60 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
59 | △1 - 1 | |||||
58 | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
57 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
56 | 2013/6/15 | 東久留米市 下里小G | 練習試合 TRM | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●1 - 8 | |
55 | MIP FC (世田谷区) | ●0 - 5 | ||||
54 | 2013/6/1 | 練馬区 さくら運動公園 | BOA招待 | BOA (中野区) | △3 - 3 | 優勝 |
53 | 杉並アヤックス (杉並区) | ○8 - 2 | ||||
52 | 南綾瀬 (足立区) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
51 | 2013/5/19 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 15分一本 |
50 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
49 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
48 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
47 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
46 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
45 | 2013/5/12 | 小金井市 小金井公園G | 練習試合 TRM | waragoma (東村山市) | ●0 - 3 | 15分一本 |
44 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
43 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
42 | 小平九小FC (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
41 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
40 | △2 - 2 | |||||
39 | 2013/5/6 | 町田市立 高ヶ坂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 3 | 15分一本 |
38 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
37 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
36 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
35 | 2013/5/5 | 新座市 多目的広場 | 練習試合 TRM | 西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ●1 - 2 | |
34 | 勝瀬ふじみ野 (ふじみ野市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
33 | クラッキ (埼玉県) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
32 | 2013/5/4 | 府中市立 小柳小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小柳まむし坂SC (府中市) | ●0 - 4 | |
31 | 烏山 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
30 | 小金井緑小 (小金井市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
29 | 2013/5/3 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 決勝トーナメント 3年生の部 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ●1 - 2 | 三鷹SS |
28 | 2013/4/29 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 予選リーグ 3年生の部 | ナシメントSC (立川市) | ○10 - 1 | 三鷹SS |
27 | 若葉ブルー (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
26 | 若葉ホワイト (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
25 | 立川市立 西砂小G | 第67回 立川市民体育大会 3年生の部 予選リーグ | さいわいB (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 毛呂山SS | |
24 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
23 | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | |||
22 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
21 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
20 | 2013/4/28 | 立川市立 第六小G | 羽衣母の日カップ 3年生大会 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○3 - 3 PK3 - 2 | 3位決定戦 3位 |
19 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●0 - 6 | 準決勝 | |||
18 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | △1 - 1 | 予選リーグ | |||
17 | 羽村富士見SC (羽村市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
16 | 2013/4/27 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●3 - 4 | |
15 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
14 | ●3 - 4 | |||||
13 | 2013/4/20 | 坂戸市立 南小G | 練習試合 TRM | 浅羽野 (埼玉県) | ●1 - 2 | 15分一本 |
12 | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
11 | 浅羽野 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
10 | 武蔵野 (埼玉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
9 | 2013/4/14 | 熊谷市立 秦小G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | ●0 - 6 | |
8 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
7 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
6 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
5 | 2013/4/4 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | 15分一本 |
4 | △2 - 2 | |||||
3 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
2 | ○3 - 2 | 毛呂山SS | ||||
1 | ○2 - 0 | 三鷹SS |