2年生試合結果
現在の成績 223戦 111勝 77敗 35分 得点493 失点393
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 2015/2/28 | 神奈川県 バディはるひ野G | 東京キッズ 予選リーグ | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | ●0 - 3 | 3位 |
222 | GIUSTI (世田谷区) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
221 | 葛西FC (江東区) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
220 | 2015/2/22 | 昭島市 くじらグランド | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | △0 - 0 | |
219 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
218 | 小平8小アベリア (小平市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
217 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
216 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
215 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
214 | 2015/2/21 | 神奈川県 上平間グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 東FC (神奈川県) | ●1 - 6 | |
213 | グランツ梅田 (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
212 | 中野島FC A (神奈川県) | ●1 - 9 | ||||
211 | 中野島FC B (神奈川県) | ●3 - 4 | ||||
210 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
209 | 2015/2/15 | 埼玉県 新座大和田G | トレーニングマッチ | 西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○7 - 4 | |
208 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
207 | ○6 - 2 | |||||
206 | 2015/2/14 | 埼玉県 妻沼運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | アラディオーロ (埼玉県) | ○4 - 1 | |
205 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
204 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
203 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
202 | 2015/2/11 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | 滝山杯 U-8大会 3位パート | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | △2 - 2 | 3位 |
201 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●3 - 6 | ||||
200 | トレーニングマッチ | 和田ブルドック (杉並区) | △0 - 0 | |||
199 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
198 | 2015/2/1 | 府中市 関東村第4コート | トレーニングマッチ | サウスユーベ (練馬区) | ●1 - 5 | |
197 | 松沢 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
196 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
195 | 2015/1/24 | 東久留米市立 下里諸学校 | 滝山杯 U-8大会 予選リーグ | 鑓水 (八王子市) | ○5 - 0 | 3位通過 |
194 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ●1 - 11 | ||||
193 | 小金井3K (小金井市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
192 | 2015/1/17 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ●0 - 3 | |
191 | △0 - 0 | |||||
190 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
189 | 2015/1/11 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 鶴ヶ島 サザンキッカーズ (埼玉県) | ○4 - 3 | |
188 | △1 - 1 | |||||
187 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
186 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
185 | 2015/1/10 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC杉野学園 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
184 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
183 | ○7 - 2 | |||||
182 | ○7 - 2 | |||||
181 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
180 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
179 | 2014/12/21 | 埼玉県 秦小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ALAD'ORO (埼玉県) | ○2 - 1 | |
178 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
177 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
176 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
175 | 2014/12/14 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第3回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 2年生大会 決勝トーナメント | YNキッカーズ (府中市) | ●1 - 1 PK3 - 4 | 準々決勝 ベスト8 |
174 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ○3 - 1 | 1回戦 | |||
173 | 2014/12/13 | 立川市立 大山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 8 | |
172 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
171 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
170 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
169 | 2014/12/7 | 立川市 西砂スポーツ広場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○3 - 0 | |
168 | △1 - 1 | |||||
167 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
166 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
165 | 2014/12/6 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川1SC 3年生 (立川市) | ○4 - 2 | |
164 | ○5 - 0 | |||||
163 | 2014/11/30 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | 第3回 アスティークカップ 10ブロック 2年生大会 1次リーグ | 国分寺一小SC (国分寺市) | ○7 - 0 | 1位通過 |
162 | 府中南 (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
161 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
160 | ドミー二 (国分寺市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
159 | トレーニングマッチ | 府ロクSC (府中市) | ●0 - 1 | |||
158 | ビゴーレ (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
157 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
156 | 2014/11/24 | 小金井市 小金井公園グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 西原ジュニア (西東京市) | ●0 - 4 | |
155 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
154 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
153 | 2014/11/23 | 港区 晴海運動公園 | トレーニングマッチ | 佃FC (中央区) | ○4 - 0 | |
152 | △2 - 2 | |||||
151 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
150 | 2014/11/22 | 八王子市立 第十小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 7 | |
149 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
148 | △0 - 0 | |||||
147 | 2014/11/16 | 神奈川県 バディ幼稚園G | 第1回 mizuno jr league 3位パート | 調布イーグルス (調布市) | ○5 - 3 | 第2位 |
146 | バディ江東 (江東区) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
145 | Bonos (目黒区) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
144 | トレーニングマッチ | バディ江東 (江東区) | ○2 - 1 | |||
143 | 2014/11/2 | 神奈川県 バディ幼稚園G | 第1回 mizuno jr league 予選リーグ | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | ●0 - 2 | 3位通過 |
142 | バディはるひ野 (神奈川県) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
141 | 東川口FC (埼玉県) | ○10 - 0 | ||||
140 | 2014/11/1 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ○3 - 0 | |
139 | △3 - 3 | |||||
138 | 2014/10/25 | 埼玉県 坂戸南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | リアル (埼玉県) | ○4 - 3 | |
137 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
136 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ●5 - 6 | ||||
135 | △2 - 2 | |||||
134 | 2014/10/19 | 昭島市 多摩川グランド | トレーニングマッチ | みなみ野SC (八王子市) | ○6 - 0 | |
133 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
132 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
131 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
130 | △0 - 0 | |||||
129 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
128 | 2014/10/18 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | シルクロード (八王子市) | ●0 - 3 | |
127 | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
126 | △4 - 4 | |||||
125 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
124 | 中野島FC (神奈川県) | ●0 - 8 | ||||
123 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
122 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
121 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
120 | 2014/10/12 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●0 - 8 | |
119 | 鑓水SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
118 | 西堀キッカーズ (埼玉県) | ●2 - 3 | ||||
117 | 練馬区立 高松小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ●1 - 2 | ||
116 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
115 | △2 - 2 | |||||
114 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
113 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
112 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
111 | 2014/10/4 | 日野市立 第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 宇津木SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 3 | |
110 | △0 - 0 | |||||
109 | ソルプラス (日野市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
108 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
107 | 2014/9/28 | 西多摩郡 瑞穂第四小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | FCみずほ (西多摩郡) | ●1 - 2 | |
106 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
105 | 瑞穂少年SC (西多摩郡) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
104 | 2014/9/21 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | |
103 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
102 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
101 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
100 | ソルプラス (日野市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
99 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
98 | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
97 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
96 | △0 - 0 | |||||
95 | 2014/9/14 | 東村山市 経済産業省グランド | トレーニングマッチ | 光が丘ドラゴン (練馬区) | ○8 - 0 | |
94 | 狭山アゼイリア (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
93 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2014/9/13 | 千葉県 検見川小学校 | 千葉北招待 2年生大会 | 犢橋SC (千葉県) | ○3 - 0 | 決勝リーグ 優勝 |
91 | 検見川SC (千葉県) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
90 | ユーカリが丘 (茨城県) | △1 - 1 | 1次リーグ 1位通過 | |||
89 | 大穂パルセンテ (千葉県) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
88 | 南市川JFC (千葉県) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
87 | 2014/9/6 | 東久留米市立 下里小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 田無富士見FC (西東京市) | △3 - 3 | |
86 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○8 - 1 | ||||
85 | 2014/8/23 | 埼玉県 秋が瀬サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | FC大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●0 - 1 | |
84 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
83 | 城北アスカ (北区) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
82 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
81 | 2014/8/8 | 日野市 福祉支援センター | トレーニングマッチ | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | |
80 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
79 | FC VIDA (立川市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
78 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
77 | 2014/7/27 | 練馬区立 大泉学園小学校 | 大泉学園招待 | ヴィルトゥス (北区) | ○2 - 1 | 5チーム 総当たり 第3位 |
76 | 五本木 (東京都) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
75 | 大泉学園レッド (練馬区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
74 | 大泉学園ホワイト (練馬区) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
73 | BONOS (目黒区) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
72 | 2014/7/26 | 日野市立 第三小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ソルプラス (日野市) | ○4 - 0 | |
71 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
70 | 小宮小SC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
69 | △2 - 2 | |||||
68 | 2014/7/19 | 府中市立 南町小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 長峰 (稲城市) | △0 - 0 | |
67 | △1 - 1 | |||||
66 | △2 - 2 | |||||
65 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
64 | 府中南 (府中市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
63 | △0 - 0 | |||||
62 | △0 - 0 | |||||
61 | △0 - 0 | |||||
60 | 2014/7/12 | 坂戸市立 南小学校 | 坂戸千代田招待 | 浦和三室 (埼玉県) | ○3 - 3 PK4 - 3 | 2位パート 決勝 優勝 |
59 | チべッタ (埼玉県) | ○7 - 1 | 2位パート 準決勝 | |||
58 | エスペランサ総和 (茨城県) | ●1 - 4 | 予選リーグ 2位通過 | |||
57 | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
56 | 20146/29 | 立川市 自治大学グランド | トレーニングマッチ | FC VIDA (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | |
55 | ○9 - 0 | |||||
54 | 立川市民大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | |||
53 | さいわいA (立川市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
52 | 2014/6/14 | 横浜市 バディ幼児園 | バディコミュニティ招待 | バディCFC (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | 優勝 チャンピオンシップ 出場権獲得 |
51 | FC JUNTOS② (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
50 | FC JUNTOS① (神奈川県) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
49 | 横浜ユナイテッド (神奈川県) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
48 | 2014/6/1 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | 西砂招待 2年生大会 | 若草 (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | 決勝戦 優勝 |
47 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 準決勝 | |||
46 | 昭島スカイイレブン (昭島市) | ○4 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | |||
45 | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
44 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
43 | 2014/5/18 | 立川市立 第七小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | ソルプラス 3年生 (日野市) | ●1 - 2 | |
42 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
41 | △0 - 0 | |||||
40 | 立川1SC 3年生 (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
39 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
38 | 2014/5/17 | 埼玉県 狭山湖サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ | キッズパワー 3年生 (埼玉県) | ●0 - 3 | |
37 | 朝志ヶ丘 3年生 (埼玉県) | △1 - 1 | ||||
36 | 2014/5/10 | 府中市立 小柳小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 烏山北 (世田谷区) | ●1 - 4 | |
35 | 若葉 (立川市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
34 | 小柳まむし坂 (府中市) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
33 | △1 - 1 | |||||
32 | 2014/5/6 | 八王子市立 高倉小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 大和田SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | |
31 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
30 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
29 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
28 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
27 | △2 - 2 | |||||
26 | 2014/5/5 | 小平市立 学園東小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 学園東小MK (小平市) | ●2 - 4 | |
25 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
24 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
23 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
22 | 2014/5/3 | 八王子市立 鑓水小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 鑓水SC (八王子市) | △3 - 3 | |
21 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
20 | △1 - 1 | |||||
19 | 2014/4/29 | 港区 青山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | キンダー善光 (東京都) | ●0 - 2 | |
18 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
17 | ○3 - 2 | |||||
16 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
15 | △2 - 2 | |||||
14 | みなとSC (東京都) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
13 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
12 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
11 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
10 | 2014/4/27 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイドパーク | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ U-8大会 順位決定戦 | FCなめがわ (埼玉県) | ●1 - 2 | 4位 |
9 | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ U-8大会 3位パート | 川鶴FC (埼玉県) | ○5 - 0 | 2位通過 | ||
8 | LONDLINA (埼玉県) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
7 | 2014/4/26 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイドパーク | 東松山ペレーニア チャリティカップ U-8大会 予選リーグ | 坂戸千代田FC (埼玉県) | ●2 - 6 | 3位通過 |
6 | 江南南 サッカー少年団 (埼玉県) | ●2 - 13 | ||||
5 | 上尾NEO (埼玉県) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
4 | 2014/4/19 | 立川市立 西砂小学校 | トレーニングマッチ | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●2 - 3 | |
3 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
2 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
1 | △0 - 0 |