5年生試合結果 現在の成績 168戦80勝64敗25分 344得点 失点204
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 2011/3/27 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1-0 | 15分ハーフ |
176 | ○2-1 | |||||
175 | 滝山JFC | ●1-2 | ||||
174 | 西原少年SC | ●0-1 | ||||
173 | 滝山JFC | △2-2 | ||||
172 | 西原少年SC | ●1-4 | ||||
171 | 2011/3/26 | 若葉小G | 練習試合 | 若葉FC | ○7-0 | 15分1本 |
170 | ○6-0 | 15分ハーフ | ||||
169 | ○4-1 | |||||
168 | 2011/3/6 | 文化大G | たましんカップ(予選) | 羽村少年sc | ○4-0 | |
167 | 南八王子 | ○4-1 | ||||
166 | 2011/3/5 | 東小G | 練習試合 | アンティウス | ○3-0 | |
165 | ○1-0 | |||||
164 | ○1-0 | |||||
163 | 2011/2/6 | 神根G | 練習試合 | FCアルコイリス | △0-0 | |
162 | ●0-3 | |||||
161 | 東川口FC | ○3-1 | ||||
160 | 呑竜SC | ●0-2 | ||||
159 | 杉並シーダーズ | ○1-0 | ||||
158 | 2011/1/30 | 五日市小G | 練習試合 | 五日市SC | ●0 - 1 | |
157 | 横河武蔵野FC | ●1 -2 | ||||
156 | AZ86青梅 | ●1 - 4 | ||||
155 | 2010/1/16 | 雨間G | あきるの招待決勝 | 緑山FC | ○2 - 0 | 準優勝 |
154 | 白百合SC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
153 | FCエスペランサ | ○2 - 1 | ||||
152 | 2010/1/15 | 雨間G | あきるの招待予選 | トレドSCあきるの | ○4 - 0 | 予選1位通過 |
151 | 小平ウエストスター | ○4 - 0 | ||||
150 | 秋川少年SC | ○6 - 2 | ||||
149 | 2010/1/9 | 明星大学青梅G | あおしんカップ 6年の部 予選ブロック | 若草SC | ●2 - 4 | 2位パート |
148 | 羽衣SC | 2 - 0 | ||||
147 | 2010/12/26 | 小平西G | 練習試合 | 田彦小SC | ○5 - 0 | |
146 | 小平招待試合 | ホワイトダックス | ○3 - 2 | |||
145 | 小平8小アベリア | ●2 - 3 | ||||
144 | 2010/12/23 | 稲城第6小G | 練習試合 | 梨花sc | ○2 - 1 | 20分1本 |
143 | ○5 - 0 | 20分ハーフ | ||||
142 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
141 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
140 | 2010/12/12 | 自治大G | H22年度 第9回 ダイヤモンドリーグ | FC VIDA | ○4 - 1 | |
139 | 若葉FC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
138 | 立川4小SC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
137 | 2010/12/11 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 滝山JFC | ●3 - 5 | |
136 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
135 | 2010/12/5 | 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | ●0 - 2 | |
134 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
133 | 2010/12/4 | 砂川中央G | H22年度 第9回 ダイヤモンドリーグ | さいわいFC | ○2 - 0 | |
132 | 西砂青少年SC | ○6 - 0 | ||||
131 | 2010/11/27 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | ○2 - 0 | |
130 | 練馬FC | ●2 - 3 | ||||
129 | 東松山ペレーニア | △0 - 0 | ||||
128 | 2010/11/23 | 萩山小G | 練習試合 | サンデーSC | ●2 - 4 | |
127 | FC Waragoma | ●0 - 2 | ||||
126 | 2010/11/14 | くじら公園G | 練習試合 | FC多摩川jr | ○1 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
125 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
124 | △0 - 0 | |||||
123 | △1 - 1 | |||||
122 | 2010/11/6 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 城北アスカ | ○1 - 0 | |
121 | 小山 | ●0 - 2 | ||||
120 | 城北アスカ | ●0 - 1 | ||||
119 | 小山 | ○2 - 0 | ||||
118 | 2010/11/3 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | さいわいFC | ●1 - 3 | |
117 | 若葉FC | ○10 - 0 | ||||
116 | さいわいFC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
115 | 若葉FC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
114 | 2010/10/24 | 自治大G | H22年度 第9回 ダイヤモンドリーグ | さいわいFC | ●1 - 3 | |
113 | 2010/10/17 | 国立多摩川G | 練習試合 | 国立sss | ●0 - 1 | |
112 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
111 | △1 - 1 | |||||
110 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
109 | 2010/10/17 | 砂川中央G | H22年度 第9回 ダイヤモンドリーグ | 西東京朝鮮第一FC | ○3 - 1 | |
108 | 立川四小SC | ○5 - 0 | ||||
107 | 2010/10/16 | 砂川中央G | H22年度 第9回立川リーグ ダイヤモンド・リーグ | FC VIGORE jr | ○4 - 1 | |
106 | 立川一小SC | ○12 - 0 | ||||
105 | 2010/10/11 | ひばりが丘G | 練習試合 | 富士見が丘SC | ○3 - 0 | |
104 | 西原少年SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
103 | 富士見が丘SC | △3 - 3 | ||||
102 | 西原少年SC | △1 - 1 | ||||
101 | 2010/10/10 | 五日市小G | 練習試合 | 五日市SC | ○2 - 1 | 30分1本 |
100 | 小平ウエストスター | ○3 - 0 | ||||
99 | 五日市SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
98 | 2010/10/9 | 瑞穂4小G | 練習試合 | 河辺SK | ○4 - 0 | |
97 | 瑞穂少年SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
96 | 2010/10/2 | 砂川中央G | 練習試合 | 小平八小アベリア | ○2 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
95 | 西原少年SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
94 | 小平八小アベリア | ○1 - 0 | ||||
93 | 西原少年SC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
92 | 2010/9/20 | 神根G | 練習試合 | 児玉ディパーチャ | ○4 - 0 | |
91 | 戸田南 | △0 - 0 | ||||
90 | アルコイリス | ●0 - 2 | ||||
89 | 戸田南 | △0 - 0 | ||||
88 | アルコイリス | △3 - 3 | ||||
87 | 児玉ディパーチャ | ○2 - 0 | ||||
86 | 2010/8/29 | 西砂小 | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ●1-2 | 15分1本 |
85 | 小金井3KSC | ○4-0 | ||||
84 | クリアージュFC | △1-1 | ||||
83 | 西砂青少年SC | ●1-2 | 15分ハーフ | |||
82 | 小金井3KSC | ○3-1 | ||||
81 | クリアージュFC | ●0-4 | ||||
80 | 2010/8/22 | 小山G | 東京小山招待 決勝トーナメント | 小山FC/A | ●0 - 2 | 3位 優秀選手賞 後藤君 |
79 | 東FC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
78 | 2010/8/21 | 小山FCG | 東京小山招待 | 高ヶ坂SC | △1 - 1 | 予選2位通過 |
77 | 白百合SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
76 | 2010/8/17 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 練馬FC | ●0 - 1 | |
75 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
74 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
73 | 2010/8/1 | 日野多摩川G | 練習試合 | 潤徳ガルーダ | △2 - 2 | |
72 | ●0 - 1 | 15分1本 | ||||
71 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
70 | △1 - 1 | |||||
69 | △0 - 0 | |||||
68 | 2010/7/31 | 日野多摩川G | 練習試合 | 潤徳ガルーダ | ●1 - 3 | |
67 | ●0 - 1 | 15分1本 | ||||
66 | △0 - 0 | |||||
65 | 2010/7/25 | 小平15小G | 小平ウエスト招待 6年の部 | 小平ウエスト | ●0 - 4 | |
64 | 2010/7/11 | くじら公園G | 第22回東京カップ 東京都15B決勝T | 国立SSS | ●0 - 1 | |
63 | 2010/7/4 | 砂川中央G | 第22回東京カップ 東京都15B二次リーグ予選 | 西砂青少年SC | ○4 - 0 | 1位通過 |
62 | つつじが丘FC | ○6 - 0 | ||||
61 | FC VIGORE Jr | ○2 - 1 | ||||
60 | 2010/6/26 | 小金井公園 | 練習試合 | スクデット | ●1 - 7 | |
59 | 学園東小 | ○1 - 0 | ||||
58 | スクデット | ●0 - 1 | ||||
57 | 学園東小 | ●0 - 1 | ||||
56 | 2010/6/20 | 自治大G | 練習試合 | 西原SC | ○1 - 0 | |
55 | 西原少年SC | ●2 - 6 | ||||
54 | 練馬FC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
53 | 西原少年SC | ●2 - 3 | ||||
52 | 練馬FC | ○4 - 1 | ||||
51 | 2010/6/19 | 立川9小G | 練習試合 | バディ江東 | ●1 - 2 | |
50 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
49 | ●1 - 4 | |||||
48 | 2010/6/13 | 霞台小G | 練習試合 | 若草FC | ○4 - 1 | |
47 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
46 | 2010/6/13 | 藤橋小G | 滝山招待 順位パート別 | 霞FC | ○5 - 1 | 3位パート 優勝 |
45 | 若草FC | ○3 - 0 | ||||
44 | 2010/6/12 | 大山小G | 滝山招待 予選リーグ | 芹が谷 | ○3 - 2 | |
43 | 滝山JFC | △2 - 2 | ||||
42 | 松林SC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
41 | 2010/6/5 | 西砂小G | 第64回立川市民大会 予選リーグ | FC VIGORE jr | △1 - 1 | |
40 | 西砂青少年SC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
39 | さいわいFC/A | △2 - 2 | ||||
38 | 2010/5/22 | 小平15小G | 練習試合 | 小平ウエストスター | ●0 - 3 | |
37 | ●1 - 3 | |||||
36 | 2010/5/16 | 自治大学G | 親善試合 | 横河武蔵野FC | △2 - 2 | |
35 | 三菱養和SC巣鴨 | ●0 - 2 | ||||
34 | 若葉SC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
33 | 横河武蔵野FC | ●2 - 3 | ||||
32 | 2010/5/15 | 立川9小G | 練習試合 | 小平八小アベリア | ●0 - 1 | |
31 | △2 - 2 | |||||
30 | 2010/5/9 | 立川1小G | 練習試合 | 立川1SC | ○9 - 0 | |
29 | ○16 - 0 | |||||
28 | 2010/5/5 | 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 | 杉野百草SS | ○1 - 0 | |
27 | JACPA | ●1 - 2 | ||||
26 | 杉野百草SS | ○2 - 0 | 3ピリオド | |||
25 | 杉野百草SS | ○1 - 0 | ||||
24 | 杉野百草SS | ○1 - 0 | ||||
23 | 2010/5/4 | 日野多摩川G | 練習試合 | 潤徳ガルーダ | ●0 - 2 | 20分1本 |
22 | 大和田SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
21 | 潤徳ガルーダ | ●1 - 2 | ||||
20 | 大和田SC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
19 | 潤徳ガルーダ | ●1 - 2 | ||||
18 | 2010/5/1 | 上宿小G | 練習試合 | 小平ウイングス | ●0 - 1 | |
17 | 西砂青少年SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
16 | 小平ウィングス | ●0 - 1 | ||||
15 | 西砂青少年SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
14 | 2010/4/18 | 瑞穂町営G | 瑞穂招待 | 瑞穂3小SC | ●0 - 1 | |
13 | 2010/4/11 | 瑞穂町営G | 瑞穂招待 | 扇FC | ○2 - 1 | 予選1位通過 |
12 | 青梅4SC | ○4 - 0 | ||||
11 | 富士見小SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
10 | 2010/4/10 | 和光市総合体育館 | フットサル大会 | BUBBLE | ●3 - 6 | 努力賞 GOOD プレイヤー賞 草刈君 |
9 | MSC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
8 | 小金井緑小A | ●5 - 8 | ||||
7 | 小金井緑小B | ●1 - 2 | ||||
6 | サンデーSC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
5 | 2010/4/3 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | クリストロア | ○3 - 0 | |
4 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
3 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 2010/4/1 | 立川九小G | 練習試合 | 東久留米ウインズ | ○6 - 0 | 15分ハーフ |
1 | ○5 - 0 |