2年生試合結果
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 2011/3/6 | リコー東松山研修センターG | ペレーニアジュニア サッカーフェスティバル | チベッタ花園SC | ○3 - 0 | |
61 | 鳥天狗SC | ●0 - 4 | ||||
60 | 狭山アゼリア | △0 - 0 PK○3 - 1 | ||||
59 | コスモSC | ●0 - 6 | ||||
58 | 2011/2/26 | 大山小G | 練習試合 | 西砂青少年SC | ●0 - 2 | |
57 | 烏山北FC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
56 | 西砂青少年SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
55 | 烏山北FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
54 | 2011/2/20 | 中神小G | 練習試合 | pman | ○1 - 0 | |
53 | △1 - 1 | |||||
52 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
51 | 2011/2/11 | バディ招待 | 玉川スポーツ | ○5 - 1 | ||
50 | 飛田給FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
49 | FCトリプレッタ鶴川 | △1 - 1 | ||||
48 | 2010/10/23 | つつじが丘北小G | 15ブロック交流大会 | 国分寺5小SC | △1 - 1 (PK●2 - 3) | ベスト4 |
47 | さいわいSC | ●0 - 3 | ||||
59 | むさしのスフィーダ | △0 - 0 (PK○1 - 0) | ||||
58 | 西砂青少年SC | ○1 - 0 | ||||
57 | 2010/11/6 | 小柳小G | 練習試合 | 調布1小SC | ○1 - 0 | ミニゲーム |
56 | 小柳まむしSC | ●1 - 4 | ||||
55 | 調布1小SC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
54 | サラマンドラ明正 | ○3 - 0 | ||||
53 | 2010/11/3 | 高倉小G | 練習試合 | 大和田SC | ○1 - 0 | |
52 | 烏山北SC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
51 | 大和田SC | ●1 - 3 | ||||
50 | 烏山北SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
49 | 大和田SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
48 | 2010/10/23 | 砂川中央G | 15ブロック交流大会 | 東大和4FC | ○5 - 0 | 予選2位通過 |
47 | 国分寺第5SC | △0 - 0 | ||||
46 | 狭山ヶ丘FC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
45 | FCドミーニジュニア | ○2 - 0 | ||||
44 | 2010/10/2 | バディ幼稚園 はるひ野校G | 第1回東京都低学年 ミニサッカー大会 | バディSC B | ●0 - 3 | |
43 | 大泉学園 | △0 - 0 | ||||
42 | FC西新井Jr | ●0 - 6 | ||||
41 | 2010/9/20 | バディ幼稚園 はるひ野校G | 第1回東京都低学年 ミニサッカー大会 | tattsunuma jr sc | ○4 - 1 | 予選1位通過 |
40 | FCトリプレッタ鶴川jr | ○3 - 1 | ||||
39 | FCエスペランサA | ○3 - 0 | ||||
38 | 2010/9/4 | 国営昭和記念公園 みんなの原っぱ | ヴェルディキッズサッカー大会 | ふじまSC | △0 - 0 | |
37 | コスモ湘南SC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
36 | 芹が谷SC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
35 | 2010/7/31 | 砂川中央G | さいわい招待 | ドミーニ | ○1 - 0 | 予選2位通過 |
34 | 小平ウエストスター | △0 - 0 | ||||
33 | NAKANO.A | ○2 - 0 | ||||
32 | 2010/7/25 | 立川一小G | 練習試合 | 立川一小SC | ○6 - 0 | 1,2年合同 |
31 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
30 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
29 | 2010/7/18 | 立川六小G | 練習試合 | 羽衣SC | ○5 - 1 | |
28 | 若葉FC | ○7 - 0 | ||||
27 | 梨花FC | ○2 - 0 | ||||
26 | 松林SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
25 | 2010/7/11 | 錦フットサルコート | 第64回立川市民大会 決勝T | さいわいFC/A | ●0 - 7 | 準優勝 |
24 | 立川ELF FC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
23 | FC VIGORE Jr | ○3 - 0 | ||||
22 | 2010/7/11 | 錦フットサルコート | 第64回立川市民大会 予選リーグ | 立川4小SC/B | ○6 - 0 | 予選2位通過 |
21 | 立川4小SC/A | ●1 - 2 | ||||
20 | さいわいFC/B | △1 - 1 | ||||
19 | 2010/6/20 | 東萩山小G | サンデー招待 | 清瀬バリアント | ●1 - 2 | 3位 優秀選手 山口諒大君 |
18 | サンデーSC(青) | △2 - 2 | ||||
17 | 関前SC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
16 | 清瀬バリアント | 4 - 4 (PK○3 - 2) | ||||
15 | 2010/5/8 | 長房小G | 練習試合 | 白百合SC | △4 - 4 | |
14 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
13 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
12 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
11 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
10 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
9 | 2010/5/2 | 立川六小G | 練習試合 | 羽衣FC | ○5 - 2 | |
8 | 梨花FC A | ○4 - 3 | ||||
7 | 若葉FC | ●0 - 2 | ||||
6 | 梨花FC B | ○1 - 0 | ||||
5 | 2010/4/25 | グリーン広場 | 西砂招待 | 小平アベリアFC | ●1 - 4 | 努力賞 |
4 | 東大和4FC | ●0 - 1 | ||||
3 | 瑞穂三小SC | ●1 - 2 | ||||
2 | 落合SC | ○2 - 1 | ||||
1 | 小平アベリアFC | ○4 - 1 |