5年生試合結果 現在の成績 326戦170勝111敗42分 739得点 失点528
No | 日付 | 場所 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | 2013/3/31 | 小金井市 小金井公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 渋谷東部JFC (渋谷区) | ○5 - 0 | |
325 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
324 | ○6 - 1 | |||||
323 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
322 | 花小金井シューターズ (小金井市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
321 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
320 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
319 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
318 | 2013/3/30 | さいたま市 レッズランドG | 練習試合 TRM | 新座西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ○4 - 3 | 20分一本 |
317 | KSキッカーズ (小平市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
316 | 府中南 (府中市) | △3 - 3 | ||||
315 | 新座西堀キッカーズ (新座市) | ●0 - 2 | 20分一本 | |||
314 | KSキッカーズ (小平市) | ●2 - 7 | ||||
313 | 府中南 (府中市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
312 | 八王子市立 第七中G | 練習試合 TRM | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ●1 - 2 | ||
311 | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
310 | 八王子七小SC (八王子市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
309 | 2013/3/28 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ○6 - 0 | |
308 | ○11 - 0 | |||||
307 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
306 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
305 | ○10 - 0 | |||||
304 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
303 | 2013/3/27 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | アラディオーロ (熊谷市) | △3 - 3 | 20分一本 |
302 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
301 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
300 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
299 | ○6 - 5 | |||||
298 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
297 | 2013/3/23 | 東大和市立 第八小G | 練習試合 TRM | 藤沢東 (埼玉県) | ○4 - 0 | 15分一本 |
296 | ○7 - 1 | |||||
295 | 東大和2FC (東大和市) | ●1 - 5 | ||||
294 | △1 - 1 | |||||
293 | 2013/3/17 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○2 - 0 | |
292 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
291 | △1 - 1 | |||||
290 | 2013/3/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 第6回 たちくチャンピオンシップ | FC芹が谷東京 (町田市) | ●0 - 1 | 予選リーグ |
289 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
288 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
287 | 2013/3/10 | 八王子市 町会連合G | たましんカップ | ARTE狭間 (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | 決勝 トーナメント |
286 | 2013/3/3 | 八王子市 町会連合G | たましんカップ | ARTEすみれ (町田市) | ○9 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
285 | 青梅4SC (青梅市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
284 | ARTE南多摩 (八王子市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
283 | 2013/2/24 | 町田市 小山田運動公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 |
282 | 南山イレブン (稲城市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
281 | 町田小山田FC (町田市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
280 | 町田小山田FC (町田市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
279 | 南山イレブン (稲城市) | ○7 - 0 | ||||
278 | 町田高ヶ坂SC (町田市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
277 | 2013/2/23 | 八王子市 狭間G | 練習試合 TRM | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 1 | |
276 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
275 | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
274 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●0 - 10 | ||||
273 | AZ'86東京 (青梅市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
272 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
271 | 2013/2/17 | 新座市 陸上競技場 | 練習試合 TRM | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●2 - 4 | 20分一本 |
270 | 横河武蔵野FC (武蔵野市) | ●1 - 7 | ||||
269 | スカイファイターズ 6年生 (新座市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
268 | スカイファイターズ (新座市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
267 | 新座片山FC (新座市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
266 | スカイファイターズ 6年生 (新座市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
265 | スカイファイターズ (新座市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
264 | 2013/2/16 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉並シーダース (杉並区) | ○4 - 2 | |
263 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
262 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
261 | △0 - 0 | |||||
260 | 2013/2/11 | 小平市立 第十三小G | 練習試合 TRM | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○2 - 1 | 20分一本 |
259 | 大沢FC (相模原市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
258 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
257 | 小平市 BSグランド | 大沢FC (相模原市) | ○1 - 0 | |||
256 | BSSC (小平市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
255 | 2013/2/10 | 小平市 BSグランド | 練習試合 TRM | Refino (東久留米市) | ●0 - 6 | |
254 | BSSC (小平市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
253 | 大泉学園 (練馬区) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
252 | 2013/1/27 | 昭島市 昭和公園G | 練習試合 TRM | MIPFC (世田谷区) | △1 - 1 | 15分一本 |
251 | △1 - 1 | |||||
250 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○1 - 0 | 15分一本 | |||
249 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
248 | 2013/1/20 | あきる野市 雨間G | FA杯 あきる野招待 | ALTEオエステ (八王子市) | ●1 - 3 | 決勝リーグ 3位 |
247 | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
246 | 青梅FC (青梅市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
245 | 2013/1/19 | あきる野市 雨間G | FA杯 あきる野招待 | 福生3小FC (福生市) | ○2 - 0 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 |
244 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○4 - 3 | ||||
243 | ALTEあきる野FC (あきる野市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
242 | 2013/1/13 | 熊谷市立 秦小G | 練習試合 TRM | ALAD'ORO (熊谷市) | ●1 - 4 | |
241 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
240 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
239 | ●2 - 4 | |||||
238 | ●0 - 3 | |||||
237 | 2013/1/12 | 立川市立 第九小G | 立川市選手権 | さいわいFC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | 八王子SS 予選リーグ |
236 | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○12 - 0 | ||||
235 | POMBA (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
234 | 2013/1/6 | 埼玉県 狭山湖G | 練習試合 TRM | 北野SC (所沢市) | ●0 - 1 | |
233 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
232 | 千代田FC (坂戸市) | ●0 - 13 | ||||
231 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
230 | 2012/12/27 | 東松山市 都幾川リバーサイド | 練習試合 TRM | アルティスタ (新潟県) | ○3 - 0 | |
229 | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
228 | アルティスタ (新潟県) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
227 | 東松山ペレーニア (東松山市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
226 | 2012/12/24 | 日の出町立 本宿小G | 練習試合 TRM | バリオーレ日の出 (日の出町) | ●2 - 4 | |
225 | ●3 - 5 | |||||
224 | △5 - 5 | |||||
223 | 2012/12/23 | 小平市立 第五小G | 練習試合 TRM | 花小金井 シューターズ (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分一本 |
222 | 小平市サッカー協会 招待大会 | 小平FCウイングス (小平市) | ●3 - 4 | 予選リーグ 1位通過 | ||
221 | 花小金井 シューターズ (小平市) | ○4 - 2 | ||||
220 | 2012/12/15 | 赤羽スポーツの森 | 練習試合 TRM | 城北アスカFC (北区) | ●0 - 11 | |
219 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
218 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
217 | 2012/12/13 | 立川市立 第六小G | 練習試合 TRM | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○10 - 1 | |
216 | ○7 - 0 | |||||
215 | 2012/12/9 | 埼玉県 狭山湖G | 練習試合 TRM | 北野SC (所沢市) | △0 - 0 | 11人制 |
214 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
213 | △0 - 0 | 8人制 | ||||
212 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
211 | 2012/12/8 | 国立市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | ●1 - 3 | |
210 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
209 | ●1 - 5 | |||||
208 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
207 | 2012/12/2 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | 20分3ピリオド |
206 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
205 | △1 - 1 | |||||
204 | 横河武蔵野FC (武蔵野市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
203 | △2 - 2 | 20分一本 | ||||
202 | 2012/12/1 | 清瀬市 下宿第三G | 練習試合 TRM | Refino (清瀬市) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 |
201 | △0 - 0 | |||||
200 | △0 - 0 | |||||
199 | バリオーレ日の出 (西多摩郡) | ●0 - 1 | 15分一本 | |||
198 | △2 - 2 | |||||
197 | 2012/11/23 | 府中市 関東村第3コート | 第24回 JA東京カップ 5年生サッカー大会 東京都大会 | 三菱養和巣鴨SS (豊島区) | ●0 - 2 | 1次リーグ 東京都 ベスト32 |
196 | FCベガ (練馬区) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
195 | 2012/11/18 | 瑞穂町営G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平Jr (日野市) | ○3 - 0 | |
194 | A'Z86東京 (青梅市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
193 | FCみずほ2001 (瑞穂町) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
192 | 東川口FC (川口市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
191 | 鶴ヶ島市立 長久保小G | 練習試合 TRM | 長鶴サッカー少年団 (鶴ヶ島市) | ○3 - 0 | ||
190 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
189 | 坂戸千代田FC (坂戸市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
188 | ○5 - 2 | |||||
187 | 2012/11/17 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ●0 - 2 | 15分一本 |
186 | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
185 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
184 | ●1 - 8 | |||||
183 | ●1 - 11 | |||||
182 | 212/11/11 | 国立市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 国立スリーエス (国立市) | △1 - 1 | 20分一本 |
181 | △0 - 0 | |||||
180 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
179 | △0 - 0 | |||||
178 | 明星大学 青梅キャンパス | 練習試合 TRM | A'Z86東京 (青梅市) | ●1 - 4 | ||
177 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○5 - 3 | ||||
176 | ○8 - 1 | |||||
175 | 東村山市 経済産業省G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉並シーダーズ (杉並区) | ●0 - 3 | ||
174 | FC WARAGOMA (東村山市) | ○9 - 0 | ||||
173 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
172 | 2012/11/4 | 小平市 朝鮮大学G | 練習試合 TRM | 朝鮮第六 (大田区) | △0 - 0 | |
171 | FC鷹 (川崎市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
170 | ジュントス (川崎市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
169 | 立川エルフ (立川市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
168 | 2012/10/28 | 八王子市 上壱分方小G | 練習試合 TRM | なかのSC (八王子市) | ○4 - 1 | |
167 | ミハタSC (相模原市) | ○8 - 4 | ||||
166 | なかのSC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
165 | なかのSC (八王子市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
164 | ミハタSC (相模原市) | ●0 - 4 | ||||
163 | 2012/10/21 | 立川市 自治大学G | 第24回JA東京カップ 5年生サッカー大会 東京都15ブロック大会 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○1 - 0 | 3位決定戦 3位 中央大会 出場決定 |
162 | FC VIDA (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | 準決勝 | |||
161 | FC多摩川Jr (昭島市) | ○2 - 0 | 準々決勝 | |||
160 | 2012/10/20 | 八王子市立 第七中G | 練習試合 TRM | リトルキッカーズ 6年生 (日野市) | △0 - 0 | |
159 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
158 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
157 | 八王子七小SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | 20分一本 | |||
156 | ○7 - 1 | |||||
155 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
154 | ○5 - 1 | |||||
153 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 立川市 ダイヤモンドリーグ | 立川4小FC (立川市) | ○5 - 0 | ||
152 | ナシメントSC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
151 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○5 - 1 | ||||
150 | 2012/10/14 | 昭島市 くじらG | 第24回JA東京カップ 5年生サッカー大会 東京都15ブロック大会 | 昭島スカイイレブン (昭島市) | ○4 - 0 | 2次リーグ 1位通過 |
149 | 大和北FC (東大和市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
148 | 大空SC (昭島市) | ○7 - 1 | ||||
147 | 2012/10/13 | 立川市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ○6 - 0 | |
146 | 梨花SC (稲城市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
145 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | |||
144 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
143 | △2 - 2 | |||||
142 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
141 | 2012/10/8 | 立川市 砂川中央グランド | 練習試合 TRM | FCトリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ○8 - 1 | 20分一本 |
140 | ○6 - 0 | |||||
139 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
138 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
137 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
136 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
135 | 中野島FC (川崎市) | ●1 - 3 | ||||
134 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
133 | FCトリプレッタ渋谷 (渋谷区) | ●2 - 5 | ||||
132 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
131 | 2012/10/6 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 立川市 ダイヤモンドリーグ | 若葉FC (立川市) | ○11 - 0 | |
130 | 西東京朝鮮SC (立川市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
129 | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | ○3 - 2 | ||||
128 | 2012/9/30 | 八王子市 狭間G | 練習試合 TRM | 高尾SC (八王子市) | ●0 - 6 | |
127 | ●0 - 5 | |||||
126 | 東久留米市立 第七小G | FC LEESU (足立区) | ○5 - 0 | |||
125 | 2012/9/29 | 足立区 千住スポーツ広場 | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEESU (足立区) | ●0 - 6 | 20分一本 |
124 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
123 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
122 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
121 | ●0 - 2 | |||||
120 | 2012/9/22 | 立川市立 大山小G | 練習試合 TRM | GET荒川SS (荒川区) | ●2 - 3 | |
119 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
118 | 2012/9/17 | 東久留米市立 第四小G | 練習試合 TRM | 暁星アストラ (千代田区) | ●2 - 3 | |
117 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
116 | 東久留米ウインズ (東久留米市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
115 | 飛田給FC (調布市) | △0 - 0 | ||||
114 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
113 | 2012/9/15 | あきる野市 雨間G | 練習試合 TRM | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ○5 - 0 | 20分一本 |
112 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
111 | 霞FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
110 | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
109 | 青梅2FC (青梅市) | ○1 - 0 | ||||
108 | 霞FC (青梅市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
107 | 2012/9/9 | 小金井公園G | 練習試合 TRM | 西原少年SC (西東京市) | ●3 - 4 | |
106 | ●0 - 7 | |||||
105 | △0 - 0 | |||||
104 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
103 | 2012/8/23 | 日野市 多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平JrFC (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |
102 | ●1 - 6 | |||||
101 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
100 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
99 | 2012/8/16 | 練馬区 さくら運動公園 | 練習試合 TRM | 練馬FC (練馬区) | ●1 - 2 | |
98 | ○4 - 3 | |||||
97 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
96 | 2012/7/29 | 熊谷市 葛和田サッカー場 | ALAD'ORO招待 | 尾山台 (東京都) | ○2 - 1 | 2位パート |
95 | プログレッソ (さいたま市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
94 | 上福岡少年少女SC (ふじみ野市) | ●1 - 2 | 予選リーグ | |||
93 | ジャクパ埼玉 (川越市) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
92 | 前橋エコー (群馬県) | △2 - 2 | ||||
91 | 2012/7/28 | 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○5 - 1 | 20分 3ピリオド |
90 | ●2 - 5 | |||||
89 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
88 | 2012/7/24 | 足立区東尾久 第二グランド | 2012 下町もんじゃカップ 夏の陣 | GET荒川SS (荒川区) | ○4 - 3 | 決勝戦 優勝 優秀選手賞 山腰和希君 |
87 | 西新井フレンドリー (足立区) | ○1 - 0 | 予選リーグ | |||
86 | やまとSC (和光市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
85 | ピオネイロ (足立区) | △1 - 1 | ||||
84 | 2012/7/22 | 羽村市立 松林小 | 練習試合 TRM | FCコリオーラ (川越市) | ○3 - 0 | |
83 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
82 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
81 | OKスポーツ少年団 (山梨県) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
80 | 2012/7/21 | 八王子市 狭間G | 練習試合 TRM | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | |
79 | △0 - 0 | |||||
78 | 若草FC (青梅市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
77 | ●0 - 1 | |||||
76 | リヴィエール (上野原市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
75 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
74 | 2012/7/15 | 日野市 杉野幼稚園G | 練習試合 TRM | 杉野百草SS (日野市) | ○3 - 1 | |
73 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
72 | ○2 - 0 | |||||
71 | ●0 - 6 | |||||
70 | 2012/7/14 | 立川市立 第九小 | 練習試合 TRM | EFCロケッツ (小金井市) | ○3 - 0 | |
69 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
68 | ○3 - 0 | |||||
67 | 2012/7/8 | 山梨県忍野村 原の家G | 友好都市連盟 六年生招待大会 IN忍野村 | FC VIGORE (立川市) | ○1 - 1 PK5 - 4 | 2位パート |
66 | 小平ウエストスター (小平市) | ●1 - 4 | ||||
65 | 松林少年SC (羽村市) | ●2 - 4 | ||||
64 | 2012/7/7 | 山梨県忍野村 原の家G | 友好都市連盟 六年生招待大会 IN忍野村 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○2 - 0 | TRM 15分ハーフ |
63 | 川越福原SC (川越市) | ●0 - 1 | ||||
62 | 八王子CBX (八王子市) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
61 | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ○3 - 1 | 公式戦 | |||
60 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●1 - 2 | ||||
59 | 化成小SC (東村山市) | ○1 - 0 | TRM 15分一本 | |||
58 | 府中4BK (府中市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
57 | 2012/7/1 | 立川市 砂川中央G | ダイヤモンドリーグ 立川大会 | 立川POMBA (立川市) | ●1 - 3 | |
56 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
55 | 2012/6/30 | 立川市 砂川中央G | 羽衣招待 | 川越ひまわり (川越市) | ●1 - 3 | JFC活動 二位パート |
54 | 陶鎔元八SC (八王子市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
53 | 江南南 サッカー少年団 (熊谷市) | ●1 - 3 | JFC活動 予選リーグ | |||
52 | エス・ヴィエント (大月市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
51 | 2012/6/23 | 立川市立 大山小 | 練習試合 TRM | 多摩平JrSC (日野市) | △1 - 1 | |
50 | △2 - 2 | |||||
49 | 立川1SC (立川市) | ○4 - 0 | ||||
48 | 2012/6/17 | 立川多摩川G | 練習試合 TRM | FC コリオーラ (川越市) | △1 - 1 | |
47 | FC コリオーラ (川越市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
46 | 羽衣SC (立川市) | ○8 - 0 | ||||
45 | 2012/6/17 | 福生市営競技場 | Dream Cup2012 (福生招待) | FC GONA (福生市) | ○3 - 0 | 優勝 最優秀選手賞 牧野真君 優秀選手賞 肥沼知良君 |
44 | 福生牛浜FC (福生市) | ○5 - 2 | ||||
43 | 福生3FC (福生市) | ○6 - 0 | ||||
42 | 2012/6/10 | 東久留米市立 神宝小 | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米WINS (東久留米市) | △0 - 0 | |
41 | 滝山JFC (東久留米市) | ●0 - 2 | ||||
40 | FC LEESU (足立区) | ●0 - 3 | ||||
39 | 2012/6/10 | 福生市営競技場 | Dream Cup2012 (福生招待) | 秋川少年SC (あきる野市) | ○3 - 0 | 予選1位通過 |
38 | 南大沢FC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
37 | FCラックボーン (福生市) | ○5 - 0 | ||||
36 | 2012/6/3 | あきる野市立 大久野小G | 練習試合 TRM | バリオーレ日の出 (西多摩郡) | ○3 - 0 | 20分1本 |
35 | ○4 - 0 | |||||
34 | ○8 - 0 | 15分ハーフ | ||||
33 | 2012/6/2 | 足立区 千住スポーツ公園 | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEEZU (足立区) | ●0 - 5 | |
32 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
31 | クリアージュFC クリアンサ (足立区) | ○3 - 1 | ||||
30 | ●1 - 2 | |||||
29 | ●2 - 3 | |||||
28 | 2012/5/20 | 立川市立 第二小G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 決勝トーナメント | FC VIDA (立川市) | ●0 - 1 | |
27 | 2012/5/12 | 立川市立 第九小G | 第66回 立川市民体育大会 予選リーグ | 西東京朝鮮第一FC (立川市) | ○3 - 0 | 1位通過 |
26 | 立川4小FC/B (立川市) | ○4 - 1 | ||||
25 | むさしのSC (立川市) | △1 - 1 | ||||
24 | 2012/5/5 | 東村山市立 八坂小G | 練習試合 TRM | 関前SC (武蔵野市) | ○2 - 0 | 15分1本 |
23 | 関前SC (武蔵野市) | ●0 - 2 | 20分1本 | |||
22 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○1 - 0 | 20分1本 | |||
21 | 関前SC (武蔵野市) | ○2 - 0 | ||||
20 | サンデーSC (東村山市) | ○6 - 1 | ||||
19 | 2012/4/22 | 八王子市立 第七小G | 練習試合 TRM | 八王子七小 (八王子市) | ○6 - 0 | |
18 | 町田つるまSC (町田市) | △2 - 2 | ||||
17 | 2012/4/21 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 西砂青少年SC (立川市) | △5 - 5 | |
16 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
15 | ○4 - 1 | |||||
14 | 2012/4/8 | 青梅市立 藤橋小G | 第35回 西武信用金庫杯 青梅招待サッカー大会 (決勝T) | なかのSC (八王子市) | ○1 - 0 | 3位 最優秀選手 二木雅斗君 |
13 | 瑞穂三小SC (瑞穂町) | ●1 - 2 | 三位決定戦へ | |||
12 | プリメイロス (日野市) | ○2 - 1 | ||||
11 | 2012/4/7 | 大空SC (昭島市) | ○3 - 0 | |||
10 | 霞FC (青梅市) | ○3 - 0 | ||||
9 | 2012/4/4 | 立川市立 第九小G | 練習試合 TRM | 東久留米ウィンズ (東久留米市) | ●2 - 3 | |
8 | ○2 - 1 | |||||
7 | ○4 - 2 | |||||
6 | 2012/4/3 | 足立区 柴又G | 練習試合 TRM | FC LEESE (足立区) | ○2 - 1 | |
5 | ○1 - 0 | |||||
4 | 2012/4/1 | 八王子市 狭間G | 練習試合 TRM | 白百合SC (八王子市) | ○2 - 1 | 20分1本 |
3 | ○3 - 1 | |||||
2 | ●0 - 4 | |||||
1 | ○3 - 0 |