6年生試合結果 <40期生>

現在の成績
167925629
得点295 失点96


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
1672019/6/16山梨県
フォルトナ
アルプスプラッツ
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルテシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
166◯4 - 0
165フォルトナ
(山梨県)
△1 - 1
164◯2 - 0
163アンテロープ塩尻
(長野県)
⚫︎0 - 1
162◯4 - 1
1612019/6/9茨城県
ばらきSC
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
160⚫︎1 - 2
159◯1 - 0
158越谷サンシン
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
157△0 - 0
1562019/6/8埼玉県
春日部市武里西小学校
トレーニングマッチGois YANAKA
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
155⚫︎0 - 1
154スプリズ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
153⚫︎0 - 2
1522019/6/2清瀬市
内山グラウンド B面
第5回
三井のリハウス
Tリーグ
2部 Bグループ
SK FC
(新宿区)
◯1 - 09戦 7勝1分1敗
前期優勝
151トレーニングマッチ富士見丘蹴球団
(杉並区)
◯2 - 1
150◯5 - 1
1492019/6/1埼玉県
江南運動公園
トレーニングマッチ江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
148⚫︎0 - 1
147△1 - 1
146◯1 - 0
145◯3 - 0
1442019/5/26立川市
自治大学
第6回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 0決勝戦
優勝
143VIGORE
(立川市)
◯2 - 1準決勝
142トレーニングマッチアルティスタ浅間
(長野県)
◯2 - 0
141◯2 - 0
140◯5 - 1
139△2 - 2
138●1 - 2
137◯1 - 0
136◯4 - 0
135◯1 - 0
134立川ELF
(立川市)
△2 - 2
133VIGORE
(立川市)
△0 - 0
1322019/5/25埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
131◯1 - 0
130◯4 - 0
129◯3 - 0
128◯2 - 0
127◯2 - 0
1262019/5/18清瀬市
内山グラウンド B面
第5回
三井のリハウス
Tリーグ
2部 Bグループ
関前SC
(武蔵野市)
◯1 - 08戦 6勝1分1敗
125Bonos
(目黒区)
△0 - 07戦 5勝1分1敗
1242019/5/18立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第6回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯
Wakaba FC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1ベスト8
123大田区
昭和島二丁目公園
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
△0 - 0
122入二FC
(大田区)
◯3 - 2
121◯4 - 0
1202019/5/12武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
第6回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯
立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
119スンリ
(立川市)
◯7 - 0
118埼玉県
川口市東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
117⚫︎0 - 1
116◯2 - 0
115⚫︎0 - 3
114上尾NEO
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
113⚫︎1 - 4
1122019/5/11埼玉県
越谷市徳力小学校
トレーニングマッチEFFC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
111◯1 - 0
110⚫︎0 - 1
109△0 - 0
108◯1 - 0
107◯1 - 0
106△0 - 0
105⚫︎0 - 2
104△0 - 0
103◯2 - 0
102◯1 - 0
1012019/5/6清瀬市
内山グラウンド B面
第5回
三井のリハウス
Tリーグ
2部 Bグループ
Grant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 16戦 5勝1敗
100Refino
(清瀬市)
◯2 - 05戦 5勝
992019/5/5静岡県
袋井市エコパ芝生広場
第27回
ジュビロ磐田 U-12
とんぼカップ

〈 静岡遠征 〉
レゾン
(静岡県)
◯4 - 1決勝戦
優勝
98福田
(静岡県)
◯3 - 0準決勝
97ユニオンJFC
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 11回戦
962019/5/4静岡県
磐田市安久路公園
第27回
ジュビロ磐田 U-12
とんぼカップ

〈 静岡遠征 〉
バディ静岡
(静岡県)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
95青城
(静岡県)
◯9 - 0
94東員
(三重県)
⚫︎3 - 4
93茨城県
古河市サッカー場
第39回
古河武井杯

〈 茨城遠征 〉
FC浦和
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 2
PK 6 - 7
3位決定戦
第4位
92新座片山フォルテシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 31位リーグ
2位通過
91古河SS
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
902019/5/3茨城県
リバーフィールド古河
第39回
古河武井杯

〈 茨城遠征 〉
レジスタFC
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 01位パート
順位決定戦
1位通過
89相模原トレセン
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 1予選リーグ
1位通過
88市川FC
(千葉県)
△1 - 1
87トレーニングマッチ柏レイソルTOR
(千葉県)
◯1 - 0
862019/5/2茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
ばらきSC
錬成会

〈 茨城遠征 〉
ディアブロッサ大阪
(大阪府)
◯1 - 0
85RIP ACE
(大阪府)
△0 - 0
84◯2 - 1
83正覚寺
(大阪府)
△0 - 0
82S4スペランツァ
(栃木県)
△1 - 1
81JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
⚫︎0 - 2
802019/5/1茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
ばらきSC
錬成会
RIP ACE
(大阪府)
△0 - 0
79◯2 - 0
78JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯3 - 0
77ディアブロッサ大阪
(大阪府)
⚫︎0 - 1
76前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
752019/4/30栃木県
鬼怒自然公園グラウンド
JFCファイターズ
錬成会
柏レイソルTOR
(千葉県)
△0 - 0
74JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
△2 - 2
73EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 5
72S4スペランツァ
(栃木県)
◯1 - 0
71ヴェレン大洗
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 2
70前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯6 - 0
69やまと
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
682019/4/29日野市
浅川グラウンド
第5回
三井のリハウス
Tリーグ
2部 Bグループ
FC PROUD
(北区)
◯5 - 04戦 4勝
67キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
◯2 - 13戦 3勝
66トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
◯2 - 1
65FC BONOS
(渋谷区)
◯2 - 0
64SK
(新宿区)
◯6 - 0
632019/4/28立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチバディはるひ野
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0
62◯2 - 1
61△0 - 0
60Wakaba
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
59△0 - 0
58◯1 - 0
572019/4/27八王子市
元八王子グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ白百合SC
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 1
56◯5 - 0
55◯2 - 0
54△0 - 0
53△0 - 0
52△0 - 0
51△0 - 0
50△0 - 0
492019/4/21清瀬市
内山グラウンド B面
第5回
三井のリハウス
Tリーグ
2部 Bグループ
MIP FC
(世田谷区)
◯4 - 02戦 2勝
48富士見丘蹴球団
(杉並区)
◯1 - 01戦 1勝
47羽村市立
松林小学校
トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
(羽村市)
△1 - 1
46◯2 - 0
45調布イーグルス
(調布市)
⚫︎1 - 3
44鑓水SC
(八王子市)
◯2 - 1
432019/4/20埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬総合運動場
第1回
インディペンデンス
リーグ
東京 U-12
FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯2 - 12戦 2勝
42Refino
(清瀬市)
◯5 - 01戦 1勝
41トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
40△0 - 0
39◯3 - 0
38△0 - 0
37△2 - 2
36⚫︎0 - 2
35◯1 - 0
34Refino
(清瀬市)
△0 - 0
332019/4/14山梨県
フォルトナ
アルプスプラッツ
トレーニングマッチフォルトナ U-12
(山梨県)
◯2 - 0
32◯3 - 1
31アルティスタ U-12
(長野県)
◯3 - 1
30JFC白根
(山梨県)
◯4 - 0
292019/4/13立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチバディSC
(世田谷区)
△0 - 0
28◯1 - 0
27中野島FC
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 0
26FCコリオーラ
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
25AZ'86東京
(青梅市)
△0 - 0
242019/4/7茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
23◯2 - 0
22◯2 - 1
21△1 - 1
20JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
19△0 - 0
18◯5 - 1
17◯2 - 0
16納場SSS
(茨城県)
◯3 - 1
152019/4/6埼玉県
八瀬大橋グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越ライオンズ
(埼玉県)
◯11 - 0
14川越ひまわり
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 0
13嵐山
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 0
12上尾双葉台
(埼玉県)
◯6 - 0
11昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 2
10△0 - 0
9瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
△1 - 1
8△0 - 0
72019/4/4調布市
西町グラウンド
東京BIG
招待大会
城北ボレアス
(北区)
◯4 - 0全チーム
総当り戦
準優勝
6トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
△2 - 2
5東京BIG
(調布市)
◯3 - 1
4NEO REVO
(日野市)
◯3 - 0
32019/4/3立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
2△1 - 1
1△0 - 0

Result/6