6年生 < 43期生 >


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
2112022.8.7(日)茨城県
協和サッカー場
JFCファイターズ

錬成会
京都紫光クラブ
京都府
△ 0 - 0
210S4スペランツァ
栃木県
△ 0 - 0
209◯ 3 - 2
208ばらきSC
茨城県
△ 1 - 1
207バロン
栃木県
△ 1 - 1
206ファナティコス
群馬県
● 1 - 2
2052022.8.6(土)茨城県
協和サッカー場
JFCファイターズ

錬成会
京都紫光クラブ
京都府
◯ 1 - 0
204新座片山FC
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
203ばらきSC
茨城県
△ 0 - 0
202◯ 1 - 0
201兵庫FC
兵庫県
△ 0 - 0
200JFCファイターズ
栃木県
△ 0 - 0
199羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 0 - 0
198JSCしもつま
茨城県
△ 0 - 0
197越谷サンシン
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
1962022.7.31(日)山梨県
初狩憩い公園
交流戦Uスポーツクラブ
山梨県
△ 1 - 1
195エスヴィエント
山梨県
◯ 3 - 1
194東京小山FC
町田市
◯ 3 - 0
1932022.7.30(土)瑞穂町
町営グラウンド
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 4
192◯ 2 - 1
191東京NOBIDOME
東村山市
◯ 2 - 1
190◯ 5 - 1
1892022.7.24(日)埼玉県
嵐山町
B&G海洋センター
川越ひまわり
招待大会
狭山台グリーン
埼玉県
◯ 6 - 0決勝戦
優勝
188川越ライオンズ
埼玉県
◯ 8 - 01位パート
1位通過
187ファナティコス
群馬県
◯ 3 - 1
186江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
1852022.7.23(土)埼玉県
嵐山町
B&G海洋センター
川越ひまわり
招待大会
ばらきSC
茨城県
◯ 4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
184新座片山FC
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
183狭山台イレブン
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 1
1822022.7.18(月)大田区
森ケ崎公園
入二杯
6年生大会

立川九小SC A
FC中原
神奈川県
◯ 1 - 0決勝戦
優勝
181ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
◯ 3 - 0準決勝
180若草FC
青梅市
◯ 5 - 11回戦
179waragoma
東村山市
◯ 3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
178入二杯
6年生大会

立川九小SC B
入二FC
大田区
● 1 - 31回戦
177ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
1762022.7.17(日)大田区
森ケ崎公園
入二杯
6年生大会
入二FC
大田区
△ 2 - 2予選リーグ
175富士見丘蹴球団
杉並区
◯ 2 - 1
1742022.7.16(土)八王子市
戸吹スポーツ公園
交流戦リベルタFC
東京都
◯ 1 - 0
173△ 0 - 0
172◯ 4 - 1
171◯ 1 - 0
170◯ 4 - 0
1692022.7.10(日)山梨県
忍野小学校
第36回
毎日新聞社杯争奪
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会

立川九小SC A
北山小SC
東村山市
◯ 2 - 0決勝戦
優勝
168小平ウエストスター
小平市
◯ 3 - 1準決勝
167羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
PK 2 - 1
1回戦
166山梨県
一富士グラウンド
第36回
毎日新聞社杯争奪
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会

立川九小SC B
調布イーグルス
調布市
◯ 2 - 2
PK 3 - 2
5位決定戦
第5位
165千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 8 - 0
164町田忠生
町田市
● 0 - 11回戦
1632022.7.9(土)山梨県
忍野中学校
第36回
毎日新聞社杯争奪
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会

立川九小SC A
杉並シーダーズB
杉並区
◯ 4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
162調布イーグルス
調布市
◯ 3 - 0
161山梨県
忍野小学校
第36回
毎日新聞社杯争奪
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会

立川九小SC B
高井戸東
杉並区
△ 2 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
160北山小SC
東村山市
● 0 - 2
1592022.7.3(日)武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
立川ダイヤモンドリーグスンリ
立川市
◯ 12 - 0
158さいわいFC
立川市
◯ 17 - 0
1572022.7.2(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦大森FC
大田区
△ 0 - 0
156◯ 2 - 1
155杉並シーダーズ
杉並区
◯ 1 - 0
154◯ 2 - 0
1532022.6.26(日)多摩市
南豊ヶ岡フィールド
U-12
ジュニアワールド
チャレンジ
街クラブ予選
2022
関東予選
FUTURO
神奈川県
● 1 - 23位決定戦
第4位
152バディSC
東京都
● 0 - 2準決勝
151埼玉県
川越市
八瀬大橋グラウンド
交流戦大宮日進
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
150川越ひまわり
埼玉県
△ 3 - 3
149藤久保イエロー
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
1482022.6.25(土)多摩市
南豊ヶ岡フィールド
U-12
ジュニアワールド
チャレンジ
街クラブ予選
2022
関東予選
JSC Grant
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 2予選リーグ
1位通過
147大豆戸FC
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 0
146ウナプリマベーラ
練馬区
△ 1 - 1
1452022.6.19(日)立川市
自治大学グラウンド
三井のリハウス
U12
東京1部リーグ
東京ヴェルディ
稲城市
● 0 - 2第9節
144三菱養和巣鴨SS
豊島区
● 1 - 6第8節
1432022.6.18(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦新座片山FC
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
142境町
茨城県
◯ 3 - 0
141ばらきSC
茨城県
● 1 - 3
140江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
1392022.6.12(日)武蔵野市
横河グラウンド
三井のリハウス
U12
東京1部リーグ
町田JFC
町田市
△ 2 - 2第7節
138ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
◯ 2 - 1第6節
1372022.6.11(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦バディ江東
江東区
△ 0 - 0
136● 1 - 2
135羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 2 - 1
134◯ 2 - 0
1332022.6.5(日)神奈川県
平塚市
田端スポーツ公園
交流戦寒川少年SC
神奈川県
◯ 1 - 0
132ピュアFC
静岡県
● 1 - 2
131リバー
神奈川県
● 1 - 5
1302022.6.4(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦JSC CHIBA
千葉県
△ 1 - 1
129横浜バディ―
神奈川県
● 1 - 5
128ダイナモ川越東
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
127江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
1262022.5.29(日)埼玉県
宮原町
はらっぱーく
IFC LIVENT
招待大会
Refino
清瀬市
● 1 - 23位決定戦
第4位
125FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 1 - 2準決勝
124FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
△ 3 - 3予選リーグ
1位通過
123ディプロマツ入間
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
122S4スペランツァ
栃木県
◯ 3 - 0
1212022.5.28(土)埼玉県
ふじみ野市
多目的グラウンド
交流戦EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
120◯ 2 - 0
119△ 1 - 1
118川越福原SC
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
117△ 0 - 0
116◯ 2 - 1
1152022.5.22(日)埼玉県
わかくさ支援学校
交流戦扇FC
埼玉県
● 2 - 3
114◯ 3 - 0
113◯ 1 - 0
112西砂青少年SC
立川市
△ 1 - 1
111◯ 2 - 0
110△ 0 - 0
1092022.5.21(土)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦新座片山FC
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 1
108● 2 - 3
107瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
◯ 3 - 2
106◯ 2 - 1
1052022.5.15(日)埼玉県
JACPA
狭山グラウンド
三井のリハウス
U12
東京1部リーグ
JACPA東京FC
小平市
△ 1 - 1第5節
104交流戦● 0 - 5
103◯ 1 - 0
1022022.5.14(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
交流戦FCオーパスワン
足立区
◯ 2 - 0
101● 0 - 3
100◯ 3 - 0
99● 1 - 2
98△ 2 - 2
97△ 0 - 0
96△ 1 - 1
95● 0 - 2
942022.5.8(日)茨城県
石岡市
ばらきSC
碁石沢グラウンド
交流戦ばらきSC
八王子市
● 1 - 3
93◯ 3 - 0
92◯ 2 - 0
91◯ 1 - 0
90JFCファイターズ
栃木県
◯ 2 - 1
89● 0 - 1
882022.5.7(土)大田区
昭和島二丁目公園
グラウンド
交流戦入二
大田区
● 1 - 3
87◯ 3 - 1
86waragoma
東村山市
● 1 - 3
85● 1 - 3
842022.5.5(木)茨城県
古河市
サッカー場
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団A
埼玉県
△ 2 - 2
83江南南
サッカー少年団B
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
82古河SS
茨城県
◯ 3 - 0
81茨城県
古河市
リバーフィールド
交流戦ばらきSC B
茨城県
◯ 5 - 2
80上尾朝日FC B
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 0
79八千代町FC
茨城県
◯ 3 - 1
782022.5.4(水)茨城県
古河市サッカー場
第42回
古河武井杯
北那須トレセン
栃木県
◯ 1 - 02位パート
決勝戦
優勝
77町田JFC
町田市
◯ 6 - 02位パート
1位通過
76柏レイソル AA TOR82
千葉県
● 0 - 1
75交流戦新座片山FC
埼玉県
● 0 - 6
74JFCファイターズ
栃木県
● 0 - 1
732022.5.3(火)茨城県
古河市サッカー場
第42回
古河武井杯
江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 0
PK 1 - 3
順位決定戦
2位通過
72RIP ACE
大阪府
◯ 2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
71市川FC
千葉県
◯ 6 - 2
70交流戦EXE90
大阪府
◯ 2 - 1
69青葉FC
宮城県
◯ 2 - 1
68新座片山FC
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
67江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 3
662022.5.1(日)東村山市
経済産業省
グラウンド
交流戦ソレイユFC
文京区
● 1 - 2
65◯ 7 - 0
64FC杉野学園
日野市
◯ 2 - 0
63◯ 6 - 0
622022.4.30(土)府中市
関東村
TOKYO SOCCER BOYS

関東村
グランド
チャンピオンシップ
富士見丘蹴球団
杉並区
● 1 - 1
PK 6 - 7
決勝戦
準優勝
61国立スリーエス
国立市
◯ 3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
60ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
◯ 2 - 0
59リバー
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 0
58あざみ野FC
神奈川県
◯ 1 - 0
572022.4.29(祝)府中市
朝日
フットボールパーク
三井のリハウス
U12
東京1部リーグ
バディSC
世田谷区
◯ 2 - 1第4節
56FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 3 - 4第3節
552022.4.24(日)小金井市
小金井公園
交流戦西原少年SC
西東京市
◯ 3 - 0
54◯ 1 - 0
53◯ 2 - 0
52● 0 - 2
51◯ 2 - 0
50△ 1 - 1
49◯ 3 - 2
48● 1 - 3
472022.4.23(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 7
46◯ 1 - 0
45FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 0 - 2
44はくつる
埼玉県
● 2 - 3
432022.4.17(日)町田市
小野路グラウンド
三井のリハウス
U12
東京1部リーグ
横河武蔵野FC
武蔵野市
◯ 2 - 1第2節
42府中新町FC
府中市
● 1 - 3第1節
412022.4.16(土)小平市立
第十三小学校
交流戦FC小平ウエスト
小平市
● 0 - 3
40◯ 2 - 0
39◯ 2 - 0
38◯ 1 - 0
37◯ 3 - 1
36◯ 3 - 1
35◯ 4 - 0
34◯ 2 - 0
33◯ 3 - 0
32△ 0 - 0
312022.4.10(日)埼玉県
川越市
八瀬大橋グラウンド
交流戦川越ライオンズ
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
30EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
△ 2 - 2
29川越ひまわり
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
28FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
27カムイJr
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
262022.4.9(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦FCトッカーノ
世田谷区
● 0 - 1
25● 0 - 1
24◯ 3 - 0
23● 0 - 1
22◯ 4 - 2
21● 0 - 1
20◯ 1 - 0
19● 0 - 2
182022.4.3(日)埼玉県
熊谷市江南公園
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
17◯ 3 - 0
16● 0 - 2
15● 0 - 3
14● 0 - 1
13△ 1 - 1
12● 1 - 2
11◯ 2 - 1
102022.4.2(土)埼玉県
三郷市江戸川公園
交流戦ペラーダ
ジュニアーズ
埼玉県
◯ 5 - 0
9◯ 2 - 1
8◯ 6 - 0
7◯ 2 - 0
6◯ 3 - 1
5◯ 3 - 0
4△ 1 - 1
3◯ 7 - 0
2△ 0 - 0
1◯ 3 - 0

Result/6