6年生試合結果<38期生>

現在の成績
382戦 194勝 105敗 83分
得点622 失点372


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3822017/10/15立川市
自治大学グランド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
381△1 - 1
380JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯4 - 0
379キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
◯1 - 0
378△0 - 0
3772017/10/11埼玉県
殿山運動場
トレーニングマッチ新座片山FC
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
376⚫︎0 - 1
375⚫︎0 - 4
374⚫︎0 - 2
3732017/10/9立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
6年生の部
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0決勝戦
優勝
372ポンバ
(立川市)
◯6 - 0準決勝
371トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 1
370◯2 - 0
369△0 - 0
368VIGORE
(立川市)
△0 - 0
367◯3 - 0
366◯4 - 1
365◯5 - 1
364埼玉県
阿須運動公園
トレーニングマッチ府中南
(府中市)
△0 - 0
363さいたまシティノース
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 7
362城北アスカ
(北区)
△1 - 1
361東川口FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
360ジャクパ埼玉
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
359立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
6年生の部
さいわいFC
(立川市)
◯1 - 01回戦
3582017/10/8清瀬市
内山グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
◯1 - 018戦
14勝3敗1分
優勝
357トレーロス
(杉並区)
◯1 - 017戦
13勝3敗1分
3562017/10/7立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
◯1 - 0
355◯2 - 1
354トリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
◯2 - 1
353△0 - 0
3522017/10/1清瀬市
内山グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
Grant FC
(日野市)
◯2 - 016戦
12勝3敗1分
351トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 1
3502017/9/30神奈川県
大和ゆとりの森
トレーニングマッチFUTURO
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 0
349アラスU-12
(神奈川県)
◯1 - 0
348立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ大和田SC
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 2
347△0 - 0
346⚫︎0 - 1
345△1 - 1
344△0 - 0
343△0 - 0
342◯3 - 0
341△0 - 0
340⚫︎0 - 1
339◯1 - 0
3382017/9/18清瀬市
内山グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
東京BIG
(調布市)
◯4 - 015戦
11勝3敗1分
337トレーニングマッチ東京BIG
(調布市)
⚫︎1 - 3
336立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
6年生の部
さいわいFC
(立川市)
◯1 - 01回戦
3352017/9/16立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFUTURO
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 3
334△0 - 0
333⚫︎0 - 1
332◯2 - 1
331鑓水SC
(八王子市)
△1 - 1
330◯3 - 1
329△1 - 1
328△0 - 0
327国分寺1小SC
(国分寺市)
◯2 - 0
326⚫︎1 - 2
325FC芹ヶ谷東京
(町田市)
◯4 - 0
324◯3 - 0
323府中市立
小柳小学校
トレーニングマッチ青梅新町FC
(青梅市)
◯3 - 1
322西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 6
321小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯3 - 2
3202017/9/10町田市
少年サッカー場
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯6 - 014戦
10勝3敗1分
319トレーニングマッチ府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯1 - 0
318埼玉県
さぎの森小学校
ふじみ野市長杯
少年サッカー大会
北本キッカーズ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2予選リーグ
1位通過
317旭SSS
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
3162017/9/3日野市
浅川グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
シルクロード
(八王子市)
◯1 - 013戦
9勝3敗1分
315本町田FC
(町田市)
△1 - 112戦
8勝3敗1分
3142017/9/2立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
6年生の部
西東京朝鮮第一
(立川市)
◯5 - 1予選リーグ
1位通過
313立川エルフ
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
312埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬総合運動場
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯3 - 0
311◯4 - 3
310アミーゴFC
(板橋区)
△3 - 3
309◯5 - 0
3082017/8/26立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチパライストラ
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
307⚫︎0 - 3
306◯2 - 1
305◯3 - 2
304⚫︎0 - 1
303⚫︎0 - 1
302トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
◯4 - 0
301⚫︎0 - 2
3002017/8/23神奈川県
大原登戸グランド
ヴェルディAJUNT
招待大会
トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
◯1 - 0決勝戦
優勝
299ヴェルディAJUNT
U-13
(調布市)
◯2 - 1予選リーグ
1位通過
298栗島オーパスワン
(足立区)
⚫︎0 - 1
297FC85
(江戸川区)
◯4 - 1
2962017/8/20茨城県
古河市運動公園
2017
古河市サマーフェスティバル
U-12
イーレクス古河
(茨城県)
◯6 - 3決勝戦
優勝
295古河seven
(茨城県)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
294越谷PC
(埼玉県)
◯12 - 0
293日野市立
平山小学校
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
292⚫︎1 - 2
291トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 5
290⚫︎1 - 5
2892017/8/19茨城県
古河市陸上競技場
2017
古河市サマーフェスティバル
U-12
新治FC
(茨城県)
◯7 - 0決勝戦
優勝
288VAMOS福島
ホワイトリバーFC
(福島県)
◯8 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
287エスペランサ総和
(茨城県)
◯3 - 0
286トレーニングマッチエスペランサ総和
(茨城県)
◯2 - 0
285練馬区
旭丘小学校
トレーニングマッチFCムサシ
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
284△0 - 0
283△0 - 0
282◯1 - 0
281◯3 - 1
280◯2 - 0
279◯1 - 0
278◯1 - 0
2772017/8/17八王子市
戸吹スポーツ公園
第6回
鑓水チャレンジカップ
鑓水SC
招待大会
トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 2決勝戦
準優勝
276FC多摩
(多摩市)
◯2 - 1準決勝
275横須賀鴨居
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
274FCレガーレ
(神奈川県)
△1 - 1
273ARTE八王子
(八王子市)
◯2 - 0
2722017/8/13埼玉県
阿須運動公園
2017
OGI CUP
U-12
滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
◯5 - 03位決定戦
第3位
271瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
⚫︎0 - 2準決勝
270鴻巣ジュニア
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1予選リーグ
1位通過
269扇B
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
2682017/8/11世田谷区
砧サッカー場
トレーニングマッチ北風選抜
(世田谷区)
◯7 - 0
267△0 - 0
266◯4 - 1
265◯1 - 0
264◯1 - 0
263◯1 - 0
262藤久保イーグルス
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
261◯2 - 0
260⚫︎2 - 3
259◯3 - 0
258◯2 - 0
2572017/8/8栃木県
宇都宮スケートセンター
JFCファイターズ
錬成会
フットサル

<栃木遠征>
柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
◯3 - 0
256⚫︎1 - 5
255◯5 - 4
254⚫︎3 - 6
253前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯4 - 2
252◯6 - 0
251⚫︎0 - 2
250町田JFC
(町田市)
⚫︎3 - 8
249JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯3 - 1
2482017/8/7栃木県
鬼怒上流広場
JFCファイターズ
錬成会

<栃木遠征>
オオタFC
(岡山県)
◯1 - 0
247坂戸SSS
(茨城県)
◯5 - 0
246上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
245柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
244ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯3 - 1
2432017/8/6茨城県
桜川運動公園
堀江グラディオ杯
6年生の部

<栃木遠征>
FC RISO
(栃木県)
◯2 - 2
PK2 - 1
4位パート
第7位
242AZUL古河
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 1
PK0 - 1
241FC RISO
(栃木県)
⚫︎1 - 2
2402017/8/5栃木県
益子西小学校
堀江グラディオ杯
6年生の部

<栃木遠征>
白河FC
(福島県)
⚫︎0 - 1
3.4位決定戦
4位通過
239FCミナミ
(茨城県)
△2 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
238FCグランディール
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
237トレーニングマッチグラディオFC
(栃木県)
⚫︎0 - 1
236立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ浦和尾間木
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
235◯4 - 2
234白百合SC
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
233⚫︎0 - 1
2322017/7/30国立市
多摩川グランド
オーレカップFC OLE
中学1年生
(国立市)
◯1 - 0準優勝
231⚫︎0 - 1
230プリメイロス
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 1
229⚫︎0 - 1
2282017/7/29立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
△0 - 0
227⚫︎0 - 3
226⚫︎0 - 1
225国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯2 - 1
224△0 - 0
223⚫︎0 - 2
2222017/7/27埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチFC千代田
(千代田区)
◯3 - 1
221◯6 - 1
220⚫︎0 - 1
219EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
218△1 - 1
217◯4 - 1
2162017/7/23立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 1
215⚫︎0 - 1
214△0 - 0
213△0 - 0
212◯1 - 0
2112017/7/22埼玉県
上平北小学校
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 5
210△0 - 0
209⚫︎1 - 2
208ばらきSC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
2071FC川越水上公園
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
206⚫︎0 - 3
205⚫︎0 - 2
204上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 10
203⚫︎0 - 6
202⚫︎0 - 3
2012017/7/17日野市
浅川グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
Bonos
(目黒区)
◯2 - 011戦 8勝3敗
200トッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 110戦 7勝3敗
1992017/7/16八王子市
戸吹スポーツ公園
立九フェスティバル
6年生大会
バンディッツいわき
(福島県)
◯4 - 13位決定戦
第3位
198柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
⚫︎1 - 3準決勝
197Grant FC
(日野市)
◯6 - 01回戦
196柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 1予選リーグ
3位通過
195遣水SC
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 3
1942017/7/15立川市立
大山小学校
立九フェスティバル
6年生大会
バンディッツいわき
(福島県)
◯1 - 0
193大和田SC
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0
192◯1 - 0
191△0 - 0
190Grant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎1 - 4
189△0 - 0
1882017/7/9清瀬市
内山グランド
第41回
関東少年サッカー大会
東京予選
三菱養和巣鴨
(豊島区)
⚫︎1 - 23位決定戦
第4位
187JACPA東京
(小平市)
⚫︎1 - 3準決勝
1862017/7/8山梨県
忍野中学校
第30回
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会
飯能ブルーダー
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
185新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 7
184高井戸東
(杉並区)
◯1 - 0
183立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
182城北アスカ
(北区)
△1 - 1
181Bonos
(目黒区)
◯1 - 0
1802017/7/2立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
⚫︎0 - 1
179⚫︎0 - 1
178千葉北FC
(千葉県)
◯6 - 0
177◯3 - 1
1762017/7/1八王子市立
高倉小学校
トレーニングマッチ大和田SC
(八王子市)
⚫︎1 - 2
175△0 - 0
174◯1 - 0
1732017/6/25東久留米市立
第七小学校
トレーニングマッチ学園東小MK
(小平市)
◯5 - 0
172滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
◯5 - 2
171FC LEEZU
(足立区)
◯5 - 1
170神奈川県
宇奈根サッカー場
トレーニングマッチ大森FC
(大田区)
△1 - 1
169⚫︎0 - 1
168川中島SC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
167⚫︎0 - 6
166久本
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
165⚫︎1 - 2
164△0 - 0
1632017/6/24埼玉県
びん沼グランド
トレーニングマッチ上福岡少年少女
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
162◯1 - 0
161△1 - 1
160◯2 - 0
159◯3 - 0
158川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
157◯3 - 0
156△1 - 1
1552017/6/18調布市
西町グランド
関東大会出場決定戦進出
2部チーム代表決定戦
FC多摩
(多摩市)
◯2 - 1T2リーグ
1位決定戦
第1位
154トレーニングマッチFC多摩
(多摩市)
⚫︎0 - 4
153東京BIG
(調布市)
⚫︎0 - 6
152本町田FC
(町田市)
△1 - 1
1512017/6/17立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチAZ'86東京
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
150トリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
◯1 - 0
149△0 - 0
148FC芹ヶ谷東京
(町田市)
◯9 - 0
1472017/6/11練馬区
大泉さくら運動公園
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 3
146⚫︎0 - 1
145⚫︎0 - 3
144△1 - 1
143⚫︎0 - 1
142◯1 - 0
1412017/6/10立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチJACPA東京
(小平市)
◯1 - 0
140△0 - 0
139◯1 - 0
138瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
△1 - 1
137⚫︎0 - 3
136△0 - 0
135RISE SC
(静岡県)
△0 - 0
1342017/6/4清瀬市
内山グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
Grant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎2 - 49戦 7勝2敗
前期優勝
133トレーニングマッチ東京BIG
(調布市)
⚫︎1 - 3
132ARTE八王子
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0
131埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬公園
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
130△0 - 0
129MIYAKAMI
(神奈川県県)
◯3 - 0
128△0 - 0
1272017/6/3立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
126◯2 - 1
125三菱養和調布
(調布市)
⚫︎0 - 2
124△0 - 0
1232017/5/28清瀬市
内山グランド
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
◯2 - 18戦 7勝1敗
122トレーニングマッチキントバリオ
(葛飾区)
△0 - 0
121昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 1
120⚫︎2 - 3
119FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯2 - 1
118△0 - 0
1172017/5/27町田市
小野路グランド
トレーニングマッチFUTURO
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
116トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 3
115◯2 - 0
114△2 - 2
113⚫︎0 - 2
112王禅寺
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
111△1 - 1
1102017/5/21町田市
本町田少年サッカー場
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
トレーロス
(杉並区)
◯1 - 07戦 6勝1敗
109東京BIG
(調布市)
◯4 - 16戦 5勝1敗
1082017/5/20埼玉県
妻沼南小学校
妻沼地区
少年サッカー大会
深谷桜ヶ丘
(埼玉県)
◯8 - 04チーム
優勝
107妻沼Jr
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
106行田サウスフェニックス
(埼玉県)
◯6 - 0
105神奈川県
小田多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 4
104久本
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
1032017/5/14町田市
本町田少年サッカー場
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯2 - 05戦 4勝1敗
102シルクロード
(八王子市)
◯2 - 04戦 3勝1敗
1012017/5/13八王子市
エスフォルタアリーナ
バーモントカップ
フットサル大会
東京予選
鶴牧B
(多摩市)
⚫︎0 - 4
100waragoma
(東村山市)
⚫︎0 - 2
99滝山A
(東久留米市)
⚫︎1 - 2
982017/5/7群馬県
前橋エコーグランド
トレーニングマッチ

<北関東遠征>
前橋エコークラブ
(前橋市)
◯0 - 0
PK9 - 8
97◯1 - 0
96◯2 - 0
95◯1 - 0
94◯2 - 0
93◯2 - 0
92◯1 - 0
91◯4 - 0
90◯3 - 0
89◯1 - 0
882017/5/6栃木県
鬼怒グリーンパーク
JFCファイターズ
錬成会

<北関東遠征>
ばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
87コリオーラ
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 1
86前橋Jr
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
85アストロン
(福島県)
◯3 - 0
84真岡西
(栃木県)
◯10 - 0
83上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
82埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬少年サッカー場
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
△2 - 2
81⚫︎0 - 2
80EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎3 - 5
79△2 - 2
78プログレッソ
(稲城市)
⚫︎1 - 7
77⚫︎0 - 2
762017/5/5栃木県
鬼怒グリーンパーク
JFCファイターズ
錬成会

<北関東遠征>
新座片山FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 4
75JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
⚫︎0 - 1
74上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
73古河SS
(茨城県)
◯3 - 0
72Azul古河
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
71静岡県
竜洋スポーツ公園
ジュビロ磐田
とんぼカップ

<静岡遠征>
神座
(静岡県)
△2 - 2フレンドリー
マッチ
70袋井FC
(静岡県)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK5 - 6
2位パート
1回戦
692017/5/4静岡県
磐田稗原グランド
ジュビロ磐田
とんぼカップ

<静岡遠征>
ポーラスター
(静岡県)
◯2 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
68田原
(静岡県)
◯3 - 0
67藤枝
(静岡県)
△2 - 2
66立川市
砂川中央グランド
第4回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 0決勝戦
優勝
65VIGORE立川
(立川市)
◯2 - 0準決勝
64トレーニングマッチ立川ELF
(立川市)
△0 - 0
63△1 - 1
62西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
61△0 - 0
602017/5/3日野市立
滝合小学校
トレーニングマッチ平山SC
(日野市)
△1 - 1
59◯1 - 0
58◯1 - 0
57△0 - 0
56◯1 - 0
55◯2 - 1
542017/4/30日野市立
平山小学校
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
本町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 13戦 2勝1敗
53トレーニングマッチ本町田
(町田市)
◯1 - 0
522017/4/29立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチアルティスタ東御
(長野県)
◯2 - 0
51◯3 - 2
50◯1 - 0
49FC adicion
(茨城県)
◯2 - 0
48◯1 - 0
47◯3 - 0
462017/4/23府中市
関東村第3コート
三井のリハウス
東京U-12
サッカーリーグ
T2Aグループ
BONOS
(目黒区)
◯3 - 02戦 2勝0敗
45トッカーノ
(世田谷区)
◯1 - 01戦 1勝0敗
44立川市
自治大学
第4回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯
POMBA
(立川市)
◯1 - 0準々決勝
432017/4/22青梅市立
第二小学校
トレーニングマッチ相模野SC
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0
42⚫︎0 - 1
41青梅2FC
(青梅市)
◯3 - 0
40◯4 - 2
39◯5 - 0
38△2 - 2
372017/4/16茨城県
有明中学校
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
36◯2 - 0
35△1 - 1
34◯2 - 0
33△0 - 0
32デルソル石岡
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
31◯2 - 1
30◯5 - 0
292017/4/15長野県
アイカムメイン
グランド
トレーニングマッチ大久保
(富山県)
⚫︎2 - 4
28◯6 - 1
27アルティスタ東御
(長野県)
◯1 - 0
26◯2 - 0
252017/4/9府中市
朝日サッカー場
トレーニングマッチ駒林SC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
24⚫︎0 - 3
23◯3 - 1
22◯2 - 1
21◯8 - 0
20小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯2 - 1
19△1 - 1
18◯3 - 0
172017/4/8埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬タッチラグビー場
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
16△1 - 1
15エスペランサ
(墨田区)
◯5 - 1
14◯2 - 0
13府中市
朝日サッカー場
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
◯2 - 0
12◯6 - 1
11小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯3 - 0
10△0 - 0
92017/4/2昭島市
くじら公園
府ロクSC
FC多摩川Jr
フェスティバル
さいたま
シティーノース
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
8FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
△2 - 2
7△2 - 2
6横浜バディー
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 3
5三菱養和巣鴨
(豊島区)
⚫︎1 - 2
4柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
32017/4/1昭島市
陸上競技場
府ロクSC
FC多摩川Jr
フェスティバル
中野島FC
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 1
2府ロクSC
(府中市)
⚫︎2 - 3
1柏レイソルTOR82
(千葉県)
◯3 - 2

Result/6