3年生 <45期生>


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
2122021.10.24(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC VIGORE
立川市
● 2 - 2
PK 3 - 4
3位パート
第2位
211国立JFC
国立市
◯ 8 - 0
210城北ボレアス
北区
● 0 - 4予選リーグ
3位通過
209町田忠生
町田市
△ ​1 - 1
2082021.10.23(土)日の出町
谷戸沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
世田谷区
● 1 - 3
207● 1 - 2
206西原少年SC
西東京市
◯ 2 - 1
205△ ​1 - 1
2042021.10.9(土)立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
● 3 - 5
203◯ 1 - 0
202● 0 - 3
201AZ'86東京
青梅市
◯ 2 - 1
200◯ 3 - 1
199△ 2 - 2
1982021.10.3(土)立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ開桜FC
大田区
◯ 3 - 2
197● 1 - 2
196● 0 - 2
195DURO
調布市
△ 0 - 0
194● 0 - 2
193● 0 - 2
1922021.9.26(日)小金井市
小金井公園
トレーニングマッチ小平8小アベリア
小平市
● 0 - 6
191◯ 1 - 0
190● 0 - 4
189● 1 - 2
188● 2 - 5
187● 1 - 4
1862021.9.25(土)立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチシルクロードSC
八王子市
● 0 - 6
185● 0 - 1
184● 1 - 2
183東大和2FC
東大和市
● 0 - 2
182● 0 - 1
181● 0 - 1
1802021.9.20(月)府中市
関東村
トレーニングマッチ府ロクSC
府中市
● 0 - 5
179◯ 3 - 1
178△ 3 - 3
177◯ 3 - 0
176● 1 - 2
175● 0 - 3
174◯ 3 - 1
173△ 1 - 1
172△ 1 - 1
1712021.9.19(日)羽村市立
松林小学校
トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
羽村市
● 0 - 3
170◯ 3 - 0
169△ 0 - 0
168瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
◯ 2 - 1
167● 0 - 1
166△ 0 - 0
1652021.9.11(土)立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
世田谷区
● 0 - 5
164● 0 - 3
163● 0 - 2
162瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 0 - 5
161● 0 - 1
160● 0 - 1
1592021.9.4(土)日の出町
谷戸沢グラウンド
羽衣一SC
Grant FC
立川九小SC

3チームフェスティバル
羽衣一FC
立川市
● 0 - 6
158△ 3 - 3
157Grant FC
日野市
● 0 - 9
156● 0 - 4
1552021.8.29(日)立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西砂青少年SC
立川市
● 0 - 1
154● 0 - 4
153● 1 - 5
152◯ 1 - 0
151FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
● 0 - 2
150● 0 - 2
149● 0 - 5
148● 0 - 2
1472021.8.28(土)立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 3
146● 0 - 2
145△ 1 - 1
144トリアネーロ町田
町田市
● 0 - 6
143● 0 - 6
142● 1 - 14
1412021.8.7(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
国立市
● 1 - 8
1402021.8.1(日)瑞穂町
第三小学校
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 5
139● 1 - 6
138金山FC
埼玉県
● 0 - 5
137△ 4 - 4
1362021.7.25(日)日野市立
平山小学校
トレーニングマッチGRANT FC
日野市
● 1 - 3
135◯ 1 - 0
134● 0 - 3
133△ 0 - 0
132△ 0 - 0
131△ 0 - 0
1302021.7.23(金)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
闘魂フェスティバル
3年生の部

羽衣一SC
招待大会
サンデーSC
東村山市
◯ 2 - 0下位パート
第3位
129潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
● 3 - 4
128調布イーグルス
調布市
● 0 - 4予選リーグ
3位通過
127富士見丘蹴球団
杉並区
◯ 4 - 1
126サンデーSC
東村山市
◯ 2 - 0
1252021.7.18(日)埼玉県
坂戸市千代田小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
埼玉県
△ 3 - 3
124● 2 - 3
123◯ 2 - 0
122● 0 - 6
1212021.6.20(日)日野市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ飛田給
調布市
◯ 2 - 0
120● 0 - 1
119● 0 - 3
118潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
◯ 4 - 3
117◯ 3 - 0
116● 2 - 3
1152021.6.19(土)日野市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチGA
調布市
△ 1 - 1
114● 2 - 7
113潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
◯ 5 - 1
112● 0 - 3
111◯ 2 - 0
110◯ 2 - 1
1092021.6.13(日)日野市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチシルクロードSC
八王子市
△ 1 - 1
108● 0 - 6
107● 3 - 6
106潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
◯ 3 - 2
105● 1 - 5
1042021.6.6(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ小平8小アベリア
小平市
△ 1 - 1
103● 1 - 4
102● 0 - 1
101● 0 - 4
100羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 0 - 0
99● 1 - 3
98● 0 - 2
972021.5.30(日)日野市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ町田
町田市
◯ 2 - 1
96△ 0 - 0
95POMBA
立川市
◯ 7 - 0
94◯ 4 - 0
93潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
● 1 - 2
92● 1 - 3
91立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ城北ボレアス
北区
● 0 - 5
90● 1 - 4
89● 1 - 5
88● 0 - 3
87羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 2 - 1
86◯ 1 - 0
85● 0 - 3
842021.5.23(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC VIGORE
立川市
◯ 2 - 0
83● 0 - 3
82● 0 - 3
81● 0 - 6
80羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 2
79● 1 - 2
78● 0 - 3
77● 0 - 2
76日野市
浅川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ南JFC
神奈川県
● 0 - 4
75● 0 - 2
74● 0 - 4
73潤徳ガルーダ
日野市
● 0 - 3
72● 1 - 2
71● 0 - 2
702021.5.22(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC VIGORE
立川市
● 4 - 5
69● 0 - 3
68● 0 - 5
67◯ 3 - 1
66羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 4
65● 0 - 1
64● 1 - 2
63● 0 - 3
622021.5.16(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC VIGORE
立川市
△ 2 - 2
61● 1 - 3
60● 0 - 6
59羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 1
58● 1 - 2
57● 0 - 3
562021.5.15(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
西東京市
◯ 3 - 1
55△ 0 - 0
54羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 3
53△ 2 - 2
522021.5.9(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 2 - 0
51△ 0 - 0
50◯ 4 - 0
49△ 2 - 2
48◯ 3 - 2
47● 0 - 3
462021.5.8(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 1 - 1
45△ 0 - 0
44● 0 - 1
43● 0 - 2
42● 1 - 2
41△ 1 - 1
402021.5.5(水)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
4年生
立川市
● 0 - 1
39● 1 - 5
38● 0 - 5
37● 0 - 5
36西砂青少年SC
4年生
立川市
● 0 - 2
35● 0 - 6
34● 0 - 5
33● 0 - 5
322021.5.3(月)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 1 - 1
31● 1 - 2
30● 0 - 1
29● 0 - 4
28● 0 - 2
27◯ 3 - 1
26● 0 - 2
25◯ 2 - 1
242021.5.2(日)日野市立
潤徳小学校
トレーニングマッチ順徳ガルーダ
日野市
● 0 - 1
23● 0 - 1
22◯ 3 - 1
21△ 0 - 0
202021.5.1(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 6 - 1
19● 0 - 2
18● 1 - 3
17△ 2 - 2
16◯ 4 - 2
15△ 0 - 0
142021.4.29(木)埼玉県
弥栄西小学校
サンシンカップ
3年生大会
Grant FC B
日野市
● 2 - 2
PK 3 - 1
フレンドリー
13Refino
清瀬市
● 0 - 5
12FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
● 1 - 10予選リーグ
4位通過
11ダイナモ川越
埼玉県
● 0 - 9
10新座片山FC
埼玉県
● 1 - 4
92021.4.24(土)立川市
西東京朝鮮第一G
マルバカップGrantシルバー
日野市
● 0 - 1
8マルバ
立川市
● 0 - 10
7西砂青少年SC
立川市
△ 2 - 2
6Grantブルー
日野市
● 0 - 7
52021.4.10(土)府中市
関東村
トレーニングマッチ境南SC
武蔵野市
◯ 2 - 0
4リベルタFC
東京都
● 0 - 1
3● 0 - 1
2● 0 - 6
1● 1 - 2

Result/3