3年生 < 47期生 >


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
2552024.2.18(日)杉並区
井草森公園
交流戦杉並シーダーズ
杉並区
△ 0 - 0
254大宮FC
杉並区
● 0 - 1
253プリマヴェーラ
板橋区
● 0 - 2
2522024.2.17(土)国立市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦国立スリーエス
国立市
◯ 3 - 0
251△ 1 - 1
250△ 0 - 0
249△ 0 - 0
248レガーレ
昭島市
● 0 - 2
247● 0 - 3
246△ 1 - 1
2452024.2.12(月)調布市立
布田小学校
交流戦布田SC
調布市
△ 0 - 0
244● 1 - 2
243◯ 1 - 0
242● 0 - 0
241◯ 1 - 0
240● 0 - 4
239◯ 1 - 0
238◯ 2 - 1
2372024.2.11(日)杉並区
和田堀公園
交流戦西原少年SC
西東京市
● 1 - 3
236● 2 - 6
235和田ブルドッグ
杉並区
◯ 3 - 0
234△ 0 - 0
233DURO
調布市
● 1 - 3
232● 1 - 2
2312024.2.4(日)日野市立
平山小学校
交流戦Grant FC
日野市
● 0 - 4
230◯ 3 - 0
229● 0 - 7
228● 0 - 1
227● 0 - 2
226● 0 - 1
225● 0 - 3
224● 0 - 5
223◯ 1 - 0
222● 0 - 4
221● 0 - 2
2202024.2.3(土)武蔵村山市
真如ヤーナ芝生広場
第37回
立川市クラブ交流大会
3年生の部
FCアズーロ
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
PK 8 - 9
3位決定戦
第3位
219立川ELF
立川市
● 2 - 3準決勝
218Wakaba
立川市
◯ 6 - 21回戦
2172024.1.14(日)埼玉県
八瀬大橋グラウンド
交流戦ダイナモ川越
埼玉県
● 0 - 4
216● 0 - 2
215川越ひまわり
埼玉県
● 1 - 4
214江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
2132024.1.8(月)国立市
多摩川グラウンド
第7回
TOMASカップ
10ブロック大会
決勝リーグ
ピース
府中市
● 0 - 53位決定戦
第4位
212府中4BK
府中市
◯ 2 - 0決勝リーグ
2位通過
211府中新町FC
府中市
● 0 - 5
2102024.1.7(日)八王子市
川町グラウンド
交流戦レオビスタ
町田市
◯ 2 - 0
209● 0 - 3
208◯ 3 - 0
207鶴牧
多摩市
△ 0 - 0
206◯ 1 - 0
205◯ 3 - 0
204白百合SC
八王子市
● 0 - 4
203◯ 4 - 0
2022024.1.6(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
● 0 - 2
201△ 0 - 0
200● 0 - 1
199小金井3K
小金井市
◯ 2 - 0
198△ 1 - 1
197△ 0 - 0
1962023.12.24(日)山梨県
Uスポーツクラブ
グラウンド
Uスポ
クリスマスカップ
Uスポーツクラブ
山梨県
◯ 3 - 05位決定戦
第5位
195プレジール敷島
山梨県
● 0 - 5予選リーグ
3位通過
194エルフシュリット一宮
愛知県
◯ 5 - 0
193アンテロ―ブ塩尻
長野県
● 0 - 3
1922023.12.23(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第37回
立川市クラブ交流大会
3年生の部
むさしのSC
立川市
◯ 9 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
191POMBA
立川市
◯ 11 - 0
1902023.12.16(土)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦立川4小FC
立川市
◯ 2 - 0
189◯ 1 - 0
188◯ 1 - 0
187◯ 1 - 0
186◯ 2 - 0
185◯ 3 - 0
184◯ 3 - 0
183◯ 1 - 0
1822023.12.10(日)青梅市
明星大学
グラウンド
友好都市連盟
クリスマスカップ
3年生大会
小平ウエスト B
小平市
● 0 - 0
PK 2 - 3
決勝戦
準優勝
181高井戸東
杉並区
◯ 8 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
180
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 1
1792023.12.3(日)埼玉県
吉見町
総合グラウンド
コパコリオーラ
3年生大会
コリオーラ
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 1
178川越ライオンズ
埼玉県
● 0 - 3
177Refino
清瀬市
● 0 - 1
176サイタマジュニア
埼玉県
△ 2 - 2
1752023.12.2(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
◯ 2 - 1
174△ 1 - 1
173● 1 - 2
172● 1 - 3
171△ 1 - 1
170● 0 - 4
169◯ 3 - 0
1682023.11.26(日)小金井市
小金井公園
交流戦花小金井
シューターズ
小平市
◯ 1 - 0
167◯ 1 - 0
166△ 0 - 0
165● 0 - 5
1642023.11.25(土)府中市
関東村
第7回
TOMASカップ
10ブロック大会
Fグループ
ストロング
ボーイズ
府中市
◯ 3 - 1決勝戦
優勝
163POMBA
立川市
◯ 4 - 0準決勝
162国分寺一小
国分寺市
◯ 2 - 01回戦
1612023.11.19(日)東村山市立
東萩山小学校
交流戦サンデーSC
東村山市
◯ 3 - 0
160● 0 - 1
159◯ 4 - 2
158△ 0 - 0
157◯ 2 - 1
156◯ 2 - 0
155● 1 - 3
1542023.11.12(日)日野市立
滝合小学校
交流戦平山SC
日野市
◯ 6 - 0
153● 1 - 2
152◯ 4 - 1
151プリメイロス
日野市
◯ 3 - 0
150◯ 1 - 0
149● 1 - 2
1482023.11.5(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦大和田SC
八王子市
● 0 - 2
147◯ 2 - 1
146△ 1 - 1
145△ 2 - 2
144◯ 1 - 0
143△ 1 - 1
1422023.11.4(土)埼玉県
坂戸市
坂戸南小学校
交流戦カムイFC
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
141◯ 1 - 0
140◯ 4 - 1
139● 0 - 2
1382023.10.28(土)埼玉県
川越市
朝比奈親水公園
交流戦川鶴FC
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 0
137● 1 - 2
136◯ 1 - 0
135● 0 - 2
134勝瀬ふじみ野
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
133● 0 - 2
132◯ 2 - 0
1312023.10.22(日)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
130◯ 3 - 0
129ファナティコス
群馬県
● 1 - 6
128レプロ
茨城県
● 0 - 6
1272023.10.21(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦オオタFC
岡山県
● 0 - 3
126JACPA東京
岡山県
● 0 - 6
125JFCファイターズ
栃木県
● 0 - 8
124羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 3
1232023.10.14(土)町田市
教育センター
交流戦FC芹ヶ谷東京
町田市
◯ 2 - 1
122● 2 - 4
121◯ 4 - 1
120◯ 3 - 0
1192023.10.9(月)埼玉県
飯能市
下川崎グラウンド
交流戦クオルテFC
羽村市
◯ 3 - 1
118△ 1 - 1
117△ 1 - 1
116◯ 3 - 1
115△ 0 - 0
114◯ 1 - 0
1132023.10.8(日)埼玉県
川越市
福原スポーツパーク
交流戦川越福原SC
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
112◯ 4 - 0
111◯ 1 - 0
110● 0 - 2
109△ 0 - 0
108◯ 1 - 0
107△ 0 - 0
106● 0 - 2
105△ 0 - 0
104△ 0 - 0
103● 0 - 1
1022023.10.6(土)立川市
昭和記念公園
小平8小アベリア
招待大会
小平8小アベリア
小平市
◯ 3 - 12位パート
第2位
101瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 3
100小平ウエスト
小平市
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
99若草FC
青梅市
◯ 3 - 0
982023.10.1(日)埼玉県
川口市立
東本郷小学校
交流戦FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
● 1 - 2
97◯ 3 - 2
96◯ 2 - 1
95◯ 3 - 0
94● 1 - 3
93● 1 - 3
92● 1 - 3
91◯ 3 - 2
90◯ 2 - 0
892023.9.30(土)千葉県
千葉市
磯部スポーツセンター
交流戦千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 2 - 0
88◯ 5 - 0
872023.9.24(日)立川市
自治大学
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
△ 3 - 3
86● 1 - 3
85Grant FC
日野市
△ 2 - 2
842023.9.10(日)八王子市
創価大学
創価大学
学長杯
3年生大会
東八王子FC
八王子市
● 0 - 43位パート
4位
83ビバロッソ西砂
立川市
● 1 - 3
822023.9.9(土)八王子市
創価大学
創価大学
学長杯
3年生大会
なかのSC A
八王子市
◯ 3 - 1予選リーグ
3位通過
81松ケ谷
八王子市
● 1 - 2
802023.9.2(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦ファナティコス
群馬県
● 0 - 6
79GRANDE
埼玉県
● 2 - 5
78江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 5
77● 1 - 6
762023.8.20(日)日野市
杉野幼稚園
交流戦FC杉野学園&br日野市◯ 2 - 0
75● 0 - 2
74◯ 7 - 0
73△ 2 - 2
72◯ 3 - 1
71● 0 - 2
70◯ 4 - 1
69◯ 1 - 0
682023.8.6(日)府中市
関東村
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
● 2 - 3
67● 0 - 6
66● 0 - 5
65● 1 - 5
642023.8.5(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
江南南
サッカー少年団
U-9大会
川越ひまわり
埼玉県
● 2 - 33位トーナメント
第2位
63江南南
サッカー少年団
ブルーベリー
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
62MIP
世田谷区
● 0 - 8予選リーグ
3位通過
61横浜バディ―
神奈川県
● 0 - 12
602023.7.30(日)立川市
西砂スポーツ広場
交流戦第一SSC
豊島区
● 0 - 2
59◯ 1 - 0
58◯ 3 - 0
57◯ 3 - 1
56● 1 - 3
55◯ 2 - 1
542023.7.29(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
羽衣一SC
招待大会
東京BIG
調布市
● 0 - 62位トーナメント
第2位
53調布イーグルス
調布市
◯ 0 - 0
PK 4 - 3
52梨花
稲城市
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
51小平8小アベリア
小平市
● 3 - 4
502023.7.23(日)八王子市
元八王子グラウンド
交流戦白百合SC
八王子市
◯ 3 - 0
49◯ 4 - 2
48大和田SC
八王子市
△ 1 - 1
47◯ 4 - 2
46東八王子FC
八王子市
● 0 - 4
45● 0 - 7
442023.7.16(日)小金井市立
第三小学校
小金井3K
招待大会
DURO
調布市
● 1 - 3
43小金井3K
小金井市
◯ 3 - 1
42ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
● 0 - 3
412023.7.15(土)千葉県
千葉市立
犢橋小学校
交流戦千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 1 - 0
40◯ 3 - 0
39◯ 1 - 0
38◯ 2 - 1
37△ 0 - 0
36◯ 5 - 0
352023.7.9(日)立川市
明治安田フットサル場
交流戦Wakaba
立川市
△ 2 - 2
33● 1 - 2
32△ 2 - 2
752023.7.1(土)埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
交流戦FC宗岡
埼玉県
△ 3 - 3
74EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 2 - 4
73城北ボレアス
北区
● 1 - 8
72● 0 - 10
712023.6.25(日)立川市
明治安田フットサルフィールド
交流戦羽衣一SC
立川市
● 1 - 2
70◯ 1 - 0
69● 0 - 2
68● 0 - 1
67● 0 - 1
66● 0 - 2
652023.6.24(土)町田市
教育センター
交流戦町田芹が谷FC
町田市
◯ 6 - 0
64● 1 - 2
63◯ 3 - 0
62● 0 - 3
61◯ 3 - 0
602023.6.18(日)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
立川市民体育大会
3年生の部
WAKABA
立川市
● 0 - 3ベスト8
592023.6.17(土)瑞穂町
第四小学校
交流戦瑞穂少年SC
瑞穂町
● 0 - 2
58● 2 - 3
57ビバロッソ西砂
立川市
◯ 2 - 0
56● 2 - 5
552023.6.10(土)府中市
関東村
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
● 1 - 6
54● 0 - 7
53● 1 - 5
52● 2 - 4
51● 1 - 7
50● 0 - 9
492023.6.4(日)青梅市立
新町小学校
交流戦青梅新町FC
青梅市
● 1 - 4
48△ 3 - 3
47FCゴロアーズ
昭島市
● 1 - 4
46● 0 - 5
452023.5.28(日)立川市
自治大学
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
△ 5 - 5
44◯ 3 - 2
43清水北FC
4年生
八王子市
△ 3 - 3
42◯ 5 - 1
412023.5.20(土)埼玉県
ふじみ野市
多目的広場
交流戦EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 0 - 4
40● 0 - 1
39● 0 - 5
38城北ボレアス
北区
● 0 - 4
37● 0 - 6
36● 0 - 4
35● 0 - 8
342023.5.14(日)立川市
自治大学グラウンド
第77回
立川市民体育大会
3年生の部
さいわいFC
立川市
◯ 14 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
33立川ELF
立川市
● 2 - 8
322023.5.13(土)千葉県
千葉市立
検見川小学校
交流戦検見川
千葉県
◯ 3 - 0
31草野
4年生
千葉県
△ 1 - 1
30検見川
4年生
千葉県
△ 1 - 1
29OS
千葉県
● 0 - 1
28OS
4年生
千葉県
△ 1 - 1
272023.5.4(木)国立市
多摩川グラウンド
国立カップ
3年生大会
エスペランサ
世田谷区
● 2 - 2
PK 4 - 5
3位パート
第4位
26西砂青少年SC
立川市
● 2 - 6
25国立スリーエス
国立市
● 0 - 7予選リーグ
3位通過
24FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 0 - 8
232023.4.30(日)小平市立
学園東小学校
交流戦学園東小MK
小平市
◯ 2 - 1
22◯ 1 - 0
21● 1 - 2
20第一SSC
豊島区
● 0 - 2
19● 0 - 3
18● 0 - 3
17△ 0 - 0
162023.4.29(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 6
15● 0 - 1
14WINGS
千葉県
● 0 - 14
13ファナティコス
群馬県
◯ 4 - 2
122023.4.23(日)茨城県
古河市
リバーフィールド
交流戦大泉FC
群馬県
◯ 4 - 2
11◯ 10 - 0
10◯ 3 - 0
9NEOS
埼玉県
● 0 - 5
8● 1 - 10
7古河SS
茨城県
◯ 4 - 2
6● 0 - 4
52023.4.8(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦白百合SC
八王子市
● 0 - 3
4● 0 - 4
3● 0 - 2
2城北ボレアス
北区
● 0 - 5
1● 0 - 6

Result/3