3年生 < 46期生 >


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
2022022.8.11(木)清瀬市
内山グラウンド
SOMA SONHO CUP横浜バディー
神奈川県
● 0 - 79位決定戦
第10位
201ばらきSC
茨城県
◯ 3 - 1
200江南南サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 1予選リーグ
3位通過
199JACPA東京
小平市
● 0 - 7
1982022.8.7(日)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
TACHI 9
MANATSU CUP

立川九小SC A
羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 0 - 0
PK 2 - 0
3位決定戦
第3位
197中野島FC
神奈川県
● 0 - 6準決勝
196トリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
◯ 2 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
195トリアネーロ町田
町田市
● 1 - 3
194Grant FC
日野市
◯ 3 - 1
193TACHI 9
MANATSU CUP

立川九小SC B
大和田 SC
八王子市
● 2 - 2
PK 2 - 3
3位決定戦
敢闘賞
192Grant FC
日野市
● 0 - 11準決勝
191羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 6予選リーグ
4位通過
190中野島FC
調布市
● 0 - 9
189大和田SC
八王子市
● 1 - 2
1882022.8.6(土)瑞穂町
第三小学校
交流戦碧山
西東京市
◯ 5 - 3
187◯ 8 - 2
186瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 2 - 4
185△ 2 - 2
1842022.7.30(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦MIP FC
世田谷区
● 0 - 3
183△ 0 - 1
182△ 1 - 1
181DURO
調布市
△ 1 - 1
180△ 0 - 0
179● 0 - 5
1782022.7.24(日)瑞穂町
第三小学校
交流戦Una Primavera
練馬区
◯ 4 - 0
177△ 2 - 3
176瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 7
175◯ 4 - 1
1742022.7.23(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦城北ボレアス
北区
△ 1 - 1
173△ 0 - 0
172● 0 - 4
171● 0 - 1
170AZ'86東京
青梅市
● 0 - 4
169△ 0 - 0
168◯ 1 - 0
167◯ 1 - 0
1662022.7.10(日)町田市
緑が丘グラウンド
交流戦町田JFC
町田市
● 1 - 2
165● 1 - 2
164● 0 - 4
163● 0 - 3
162● 0 - 5
161● 0 - 2
160● 1 - 3
159△ 1 - 1
158● 0 - 2
157● 0 - 3
156● 0 - 5
155◯ 3 - 2
1542022.7.3(日)山梨県
初狩憩いサッカー場
交流戦ファンタジスタ
山梨県
◯ 5 - 3
153玉緒SSS
山梨県
◯ 5 - 1
152エスヴィエント
山梨県
◯ 3 - 0
1512022.7.2(土)日野市
豊田児童グラウンド
交流戦GRANT FC
日野市
● 0 - 1
150● 0 - 2
149● 1 - 2
148◯ 1 - 0
147△ 1 - 1
146● 0 - 2
145● 1 - 2
1442022.6.26(日)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦トリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
◯ 3 - 0
143◯ 3 - 1
142◯ 3 - 0
141● 0 - 2
140EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 1 - 2
139△ 2 - 2
138● 0 - 1
1372022.6.25(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦大和田SC
八王子市
◯ 3 - 0
136◯ 1 - 0
135● 0 - 3
134● 0 - 1
133清水北FC
八王子市
● 0 - 1
132◯ 4 - 0
131◯ 6 - 4
1302022.6.19(日)府中市
小柳公園
交流戦富士見丘蹴球団
杉並区
● 0 - 1
129● 0 - 1
128WakabaFC
立川市
● 0 - 2
127小柳まむし坂SC
府中市
● 0 - 2
126● 2 - 3
1252022.6.18(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦JACPA東京
小平市
● 0 - 6
124◯ 2 - 0
123FCパーシモン
神奈川県
● 0 - 5
122● 0 - 4
121△ 2 - 2
120江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 0 - 4
119△ 2 - 2
1182022.6.4(土)武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
交流戦羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 5 - 1決勝戦
117羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
116立川エルフ
立川市
◯ 11 - 3
115BSF
立川市
◯ 9 - 0
1142022.5.29(日)瑞穂町
第三小学校
交流戦FCカラーズ
八王子市
◯ 1 - 0
113● 0 - 3
112● 0 - 5
111● 0 - 5
110瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
◯ 2 - 0
109◯ 2 - 0
108◯ 1 - 0
107● 0 - 4
1062022.5.28(土)日野市
浅川グラウンド
交流戦GRANT FC
日野市
● 0 - 2
105◯ 5 - 1
104● 0 - 1
103◯ 5 - 0
102● 0 - 1
101△ 1 - 1
100● 1 - 2
99● 0 - 1
98● 1 - 2
97△ 0 - 0
96● 0 - 1
952022.5.22(日)立川市
昭和記念公園
グラウンド
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
● 0 - 2
94△ 0 - 0
93△ 1 - 1
92△ 0 - 0
91△ 1 - 1
90バディ江東
江東区
◯ 1 - 0
88◯ 2 - 1
87△ 1 - 1
86△ 2 - 2
852022.5.21(土)小平市
小川西グラウンド
交流戦小平8小アベリア
小平市
● 3 - 4
84羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 1 - 1
83Refino
清瀬市
◯ 5 - 0
82小平十小FC
小平市
△ 0 - 0
812022.5.14(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦東京BIG
調布市
◯ 3 - 0
80● 0 - 1
79● 0 - 1
78◯ 4 - 0
77● 0 - 2
76● 1 - 2
75● 0 - 4
74● 0 - 2
73● 2 - 3
72● 0 - 2
712022.5.8(日)立川市
自治大学
グラウンド
第76回
立川市民体育大会
3年生の部
羽衣一SC
立川市
● 3 - 5決勝戦
準優勝
70Wakaba
立川市
◯ 4 - 0準決勝
69さいわいFC
立川市
◯ 9 - 21回戦
682022.5.7(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦白百合SC
八王子市
● 0 - 2
67◯ 2 - 0
66● 0 - 3
65◯ 6 - 0
64● 0 - 2
63◯ 1 - 0
62● 0 - 3
61◯ 3 - 0
60● 0 - 2
59◯ 3 - 0
582022.5.5(木)日野市
杉野幼稚園
交流戦FC杉野学園
日野市
● 0 - 2
57◯ 6 - 0
56● 0 - 3
55◯ 5 - 0
54◯ 1 - 0
53◯ 2 - 1
52● 0 - 3
51◯ 7 - 0
50● 0 - 3
49◯ 5 - 0
482022.5.3(火)神奈川県
相模原市立
清新小学校
交流戦藤沢FC
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 0
47● 1 - 2
46● 0 - 3
45◯ 5 - 0
44清新SSS
神奈川県
● 0 - 7
43● 0 - 7
42● 1 - 6
412022.5.1(日)府中市
小柳公園
交流戦トリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
△ 3 - 3
40◯ 2 - 0
39鑓水
八王子市
◯ 2 - 1
38△ 0 - 0
37小柳小まむし坂
府中市
◯ 5 - 1
36● 0 - 2
352022.4.30(土)品川区
コミュニティプラザ
八潮
交流戦大森FC
品川区
◯ 2 - 0
34◯ 2 - 0
33● 2 - 4
32◯ 3 - 0
31● 0 - 3
30● 0 - 1
29◯ 2 - 0
28◯ 1 - 0
27● 0 - 4
262022.4.24(日)瑞穂町立
第三小学校
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 1 - 3
25● 2 - 5
24PERADA
練馬区
● 0 - 4
23● 1 - 3
22府中市
小柳公園
交流戦小金井3K
小金井市
● 0 - 9
21● 0 - 1
20NWFC
調布市
△ 2 - 2
19● 0 - 6
18小柳小まむし坂
府中市
◯ 1 - 0
17● 0 - 1
162022.4.23(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦中野島FC
神奈川県
● 1 - 2
15● 0 - 1
14△ 0 - 0
13REGALO
東村山市
● 0 - 3
12◯ 1 - 0
11● 0 - 2
102022.4.16(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
UACJ交流会江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
9ダイナモ川越東
埼玉県
● 1 - 5
8NEOS
埼玉県
● 2 - 3
7川越福原SC
埼玉県
● 4 - 5
62022.4.9(土)埼玉県
入間市立
扇小学校
交流戦扇FC
埼玉県
◯ 8 - 0
5◯ 8 - 2
4◯ 17 - 0
32022.4.2(土)茨城県
常総運動公園
LieN CUP
U-9
サッカー大会
はるひ野BSC
神奈川県
◯ 6 - 3予選リーグ
2位
2鹿島アントラーズ
つくば
茨城県
● 0 - 11
1FCリアル
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 0

Result/3