2年生試合結果<42期生>

現在の成績
302戦 142勝 117敗 43分
得点429 失点356


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3022018/2/25清瀬市
内山グランド
FCアビリスタ招待
招待大会
安行
(埼玉県)
◯0 - 0
PK1 - 0
2位パート
決勝戦
優勝
301江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 02位パート
準決勝
300アビリスタ
(清瀬市)
⚫︎1 - 3予選リーグ
2位通過
299カムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
2982018/2/24埼玉県
志木市秋ヶ瀬グランド
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 2
297⚫︎3 - 4
296△0 - 0
295⚫︎0 - 4
294⚫︎0 - 3
293◯2 - 0
292⚫︎0 - 1
291◯2 - 0
2902018/2/18立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
289△0 - 0
288△0 - 0
287△0 - 0
286△0 - 0
285エクセレント
フィート
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
284◯2 - 0
283⚫︎0 - 1
282◯1 - 0
281△1 - 1
2802018/2/11清瀬市
内山グランド
清瀬市サッカー協会
交流会
FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎2 - 5決勝戦
準優勝
279高島平
(豊島区)
◯5 - 1予選リーグ
1位通過
278Refino
(清瀬市)
◯5 - 4
277みのべ
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 3
276NEOS
(埼玉県)
◯6 - 1
2752018/2/4神奈川県
道満グランド
GPカップ
2年生大会
FCパーシモン
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 4準々決勝
ベスト8
274たちばな
(神奈川県)
◯4- 01回戦
273若宮
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
272棚橋
(神奈川県)
◯5 - 0
271本郷
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
2702018/2/3埼玉県
西大宮スポーツパーク
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
269◯2 - 0
268⚫︎0 - 1
267△0 - 0
266△0 - 0
265◯1 - 0
264△0 - 0
263⚫︎0 - 1
262◯1 - 0
2612018/1/20狛江市
市民グランド
トレーニングマッチ東京BIG
(調布市)
⚫︎0 - 1
260◯2 - 1
259⚫︎0 - 3
258◯2 - 0
257△0 - 0
256◯2 - 0
255◯2 - 1
254△1 - 1
2532018/1/14立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
△0 - 0
252⚫︎0 - 1
251△0 - 0
250西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 2
249⚫︎0 - 2
248△0 - 0
247日野市
杉野幼稚園
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 1
246◯1 - 0
245◯1 - 0
244◯2 - 1
243◯2 - 1
242◯4 - 0
241⚫︎0 - 2
240○1 - 0
239◯3 - 0
238◯4 - 0
237△0 - 0
236◯1 - 0
235◯3 - 0
234◯3 - 0
2332018/1/13千葉県
検見川小学校
トレーニングマッチ千葉北FC
(千葉県)
◯3 - 0
232◯3 - 0
231大穂
(茨城県)
◯7 - 0
230◯2 - 0
229ポカルス
(千葉県)
◯3 - 1
228△1 - 1
227蔵波
(千葉県)
◯5 - 0
226◯5 - 0
2252018/1/8埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
224◯2 - 0
223◯2 - 0
222◯3 - 1
221カムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
220⚫︎0 - 2
219◯1 - 0
218⚫︎0 - 2
217北区
浮間スポーツ広場
トレーニングマッチヴィルトゥス
(北区)
◯1 - 0
216⚫︎0 - 2
215◯1 - 0
214⚫︎0 - 2
213◯5 - 0
212⚫︎0 - 6
211⚫︎0 - 3
2102018/1/7立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯1 - 0
209⚫︎0 - 5
208◯1 - 0
207⚫︎0 - 6
206松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯1 - 0
205◯2 - 0
204⚫︎0 - 2
203⚫︎0 - 1
2022017/12/23立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
レンジャーズSS
むさしのSC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK1 - 2
1回戦
ベスト8
201POMBA
(立川市)
◯10 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
200羽衣一SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
199第71回
立川市民体育大会
ドジャースSS
さいわいA
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 1
PK2 - 3
1回戦
ベスト8
198立川elf
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
197立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯7 - 0
196トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
195西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
1942017/12/2府中市立
小柳小学校
トレーニングマッチ小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯4 - 0
193◯1 - 0
192府中2小
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 2
191〇2 - 0
1902017/11/19立川市立
第六小学校
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
△0 - 0
189◯1 - 0
188サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 4
187〇1 - 0
186瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
◯2 - 1
185〇7 - 0
1842017/11/12羽村市
特別支援学校
トレーニングマッチ西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
●0 - 1
183〇3 - 0
182△0 - 0
181●0 - 2
180瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
〇2 - 0
179〇2 - 1
178●0 - 1
177●0 - 2
176〇4 - 0
175〇1 - 0
174松林少年SC
(羽村市)
△0 - 0
173●0 - 2
172〇2 - 1
171●0 - 3
170〇2 - 0
169●0 - 2
1682017/11/11八王子市立
長房小学校
トレーニングマッチ白百合SC
(八王子市)
〇4 - 0
167〇3 - 0
166〇1 - 0
165〇2 - 0
164〇3 - 0
163〇3 - 0
1622017/11/5立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎0 - 1
161〇3 - 0
160FC VIGORE
(立川市)
〇2 - 1
159〇3 - 2
158〇2 - 1
157西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
●0 - 4
156△2 - 2
155立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ小柳小まむし坂
(府中市)
〇1 - 0
154〇3 - 0
153FC杉野学園
(日野市)
〇3 - 0
152千葉北FC
(千葉県)
〇1 - 0
1512017/11/4立川市
砂川中央グランド
アスティークカップ
2年生大会
10ブロック大会
立川ELF
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
150府中2FC
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 1
149トレーニングマッチ立川ELF
(立川市)
◯5 - 0
1482017/11/3日野市
トッパンメディア東京
フットサルコート
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
⚫︎0 - 2
147⚫︎1 - 3
146⚫︎0 - 1
145⚫︎2 - 3
144◯1 - 0
143△0 - 0
142◯3 - 0
141◯2 - 0
140⚫︎0 - 2
1392017/10/28埼玉県
大麻生小学校
トレーニングマッチアラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
138◯5 - 2
137◯3 - 1
1362017/10/9立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一SC
招待大会
FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 22位パート
2位
135むさしのSC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
134羽衣一SC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 21位パート
順位決定戦
133八王子4小OSC
(八王子市)
◯8 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
132エスヴィエント
(山梨県)
◯2 - 1
131トレーニングマッチ江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
130⚫︎0 - 1
129FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
128羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
1272017/10/8埼玉県
川越西小学校
トレーニングマッチ川鶴FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
126⚫︎0 - 2
125◯1 - 0
124⚫︎0 - 3
123△1 - 1
122⚫︎0 - 2
121⚫︎0 - 2
120△2 - 2
1192017/10/1立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ若草FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 3
118△0 - 0
117△0 - 0
116⚫︎0 - 1
115△0 - 0
114◯1 - 0
113△0 - 0
112◯2 - 0
1112017/9/30町田市
野津田公園
トレーニングマッチレオビスタ町田
(町田市)
△0 - 0
110◯1 - 0
109△1 - 1
1082017/9/24埼玉県
川口東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
107△1 - 1
106⚫︎0 - 1
105◯1 - 0
104◯1 - 0
103△1 - 1
102浦和本町
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
101◯3 - 0
100フレッズ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
992017/9/18町田市
野津田多目的広場
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 4
98◯3 - 0
97⚫︎1 - 6
962017/9/16小平市立
第八小学校
トレーニングマッチ小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
◯3 - 0
95小金井3K
(小金井市)
◯2 - 1
94西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 2
932017/8/11群馬県
前橋エコーグランド
トレーニングマッチ

<群馬・新潟合宿>
パレイストラ
(群馬県)
⚫︎2 - 3
92⚫︎2 - 5
91前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 1
90◯5 - 0
89◯1 - 0
882017/7/29八王子市
旧稲荷山小学校
トレーニングマッチ高尾SC
(八王子市)
◯4 - 0
87◯9 - 0
86◯2 - 0
852017/7/23世田谷区
松原高校
北風FC
招待大会
船橋SC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 03位決定戦
第3位
84FC明成
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 0
1 - 2
準決勝
83烏山SC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 01回戦
822017/7/22国立市立
第七小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
⚫︎0 - 1
81⚫︎0 - 1
80△0 - 0
79中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 5
78⚫︎0 - 3
77⚫︎0 - 4
762017/7/17埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
75◯1 - 0
74⚫︎3 - 4
73◯1 - 0
722017/7/16立川市
昭和記念公園
立九フェスティバル
2年生大会
みなみ野SC
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0下位
トーナメント
3位決定戦
第3位
71東久留米ウインズ
(東久留米市)
⚫︎0 - 2下位
トーナメント
準決勝
70FC REGARO
(東村山市)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
69サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
68みなみ野SC
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
672017/7/8東久留米市立
下里小学校
トレーニングマッチ滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
⚫︎1 - 5
66◯9 - 0
65FC明成
(西東京市)
△0 - 0
642017/6/11埼玉県
所沢おおぞら支援学校
トレーニングマッチキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
63⚫︎0 - 1
62△1 - 1
61⚫︎0 - 1
60FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
59⚫︎0 - 1
58⚫︎0 - 3
572017/6/10青梅市
明星大学
青梅2FC
招待大会
2年生の部
青梅2FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 21位パート
56シルクロード
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
55光華SCS
(昭島市)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
54青梅FC
(青梅市)
◯5 - 1
532017/6/4日野市立
滝合小学校
トレーニングマッチ鑓水
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 1
52⚫︎0 - 1
51△1 - 1
50⚫︎1 - 3
49⚫︎1 - 2
48⚫︎0 - 2
47平山SC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 5
46△0 - 0
45⚫︎1 - 7
44◯4 - 0
43◯2 - 1
42⚫︎0 - 4
412017/5/28立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯6 - 0
40◯5 - 2
39△1 - 1
38松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎1 - 2
37⚫︎1 - 2
36◯1 - 0
352017/5/20立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯2 - 1
34⚫︎2 - 5
33青梅2FC
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
32◯2 - 0
31入ニFC
(大田区)
⚫︎0 - 4
30◯2 - 0
292017/5/6練馬区
石神井松の風公園
GROUND LINE
招待大会
FC明成
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 35チーム
総当り戦
28GROUND LINE
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
27光和イレブン
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
26SR
(西東京市)
⚫︎2 - 5
252017/5/5小平市
ケルンチェフットサルパーク
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
大和北FC
(東大和市)
⚫︎0 - 5順位決定戦
24エルマーズ
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 101位リーグ
4位通過
23小平イレブン
(小平市)
⚫︎0 - 5
22サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
212017/5/4小平市
ケルンチェフットサルパーク
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
⚫︎1 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
20松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯4 - 1
19小平ウイングス
(小平市)
◯1 - 0
18トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎3 - 5
17小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
⚫︎2 - 3
162017/4/30埼玉県
坂戸第二多目的広場
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1
15△1 - 1
14チベッタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
13⚫︎1 - 2
122017/4/16神奈川県
バディはるひ野グランド
ミズノ
ジュニアリーグ
真福寺
(東京都)
◯4 - 1予選リーグ
4位
11TDFC
(東京都)
⚫︎0 - 6
10バディSC
(世田谷区)
⚫︎1 - 6
9レパード
(東京都)
⚫︎0 - 7
82017/4/2立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
△1 - 1
7⚫︎0 - 2
6◯1 - 0
5◯1 - 0
4FC VIGORE
(立川市)
△1 - 1
3⚫︎0 - 1
2◯1 - 0
1◯1 - 0

Result/2