2年生試合結果<42期生>

現在の成績
136戦 49勝 64敗 23分
得点170 失点209


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
1362017/10/9立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一SC
招待大会
FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 22位パート
2位
135むさしのSC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
134羽衣一SC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 21位パート
順位決定戦
133八王子4小OSC
(八王子市)
◯8 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
132エスヴィエント
(山梨県)
◯2 - 1
131トレーニングマッチ江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
130⚫︎0 - 1
129FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
128羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
1272017/10/8埼玉県
川越西小学校
トレーニングマッチ川鶴FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
126⚫︎0 - 2
125◯1 - 0
124⚫︎0 - 3
123△1 - 1
122⚫︎0 - 2
121⚫︎0 - 2
120△2 - 2
1192017/10/1立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ若草FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 3
118△0 - 0
117△0 - 0
116⚫︎0 - 1
115△0 - 0
114◯1 - 0
113△0 - 0
112◯2 - 0
1112017/9/30町田市
野津田公園
トレーニングマッチレオビスタ町田
(町田市)
△0 - 0
110◯1 - 0
109△1 - 1
1082017/9/24埼玉県
川口東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
107△1 - 1
106⚫︎0 - 1
105◯1 - 0
104◯1 - 0
103△1 - 1
102浦和本町
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
101◯3 - 0
100フレッズ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
992017/9/18町田市
野津田多目的広場
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 4
98◯3 - 0
97⚫︎1 - 6
962017/9/16小平市立
第八小学校
トレーニングマッチ小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
◯3 - 0
95小金井3K
(小金井市)
◯2 - 1
94西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 2
932017/8/11群馬県
前橋エコーグランド
トレーニングマッチ

<群馬・新潟合宿>
パレイストラ
(群馬県)
⚫︎2 - 3
92⚫︎2 - 5
91前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 1
90◯5 - 0
89◯1 - 0
882017/7/29八王子市
旧稲荷山小学校
トレーニングマッチ高尾SC
(八王子市)
◯4 - 0
87◯9 - 0
86◯2 - 0
852017/7/23世田谷区
松原高校
北風FC
招待大会
船橋SC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 03位決定戦
第3位
84FC明成
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 0
1 - 2
準決勝
83烏山SC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 01回戦
822017/7/22国立市立
第七小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
⚫︎0 - 1
81⚫︎0 - 1
80△0 - 0
79中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 5
78⚫︎0 - 3
77⚫︎0 - 4
762017/7/17埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
75◯1 - 0
74⚫︎3 - 4
73◯1 - 0
722017/7/16立川市
昭和記念公園
立九フェスティバル
2年生大会
みなみ野SC
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0下位
トーナメント
3位決定戦
第3位
71東久留米ウインズ
(東久留米市)
⚫︎0 - 2下位
トーナメント
準決勝
70FC REGARO
(東村山市)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
69サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
△0 - 0
68みなみ野SC
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
672017/7/8東久留米市立
下里小学校
トレーニングマッチ滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
⚫︎1 - 5
66◯9 - 0
65FC明成
(西東京市)
△0 - 0
642017/6/11埼玉県
所沢おおぞら支援学校
トレーニングマッチキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
63⚫︎0 - 1
62△1 - 1
61⚫︎0 - 1
60FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
59⚫︎0 - 1
58⚫︎0 - 3
572017/6/10青梅市
明星大学
青梅2FC
招待大会
2年生の部
青梅2FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 21位パート
56シルクロード
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
55光華SCS
(昭島市)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
54青梅FC
(青梅市)
◯5 - 1
532017/6/4日野市立
滝合小学校
トレーニングマッチ鑓水
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 1
52⚫︎0 - 1
51△1 - 1
50⚫︎1 - 3
49⚫︎1 - 2
48⚫︎0 - 2
47平山SC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 5
46△0 - 0
45⚫︎1 - 7
44◯4 - 0
43◯2 - 1
42⚫︎0 - 4
412017/5/28立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯6 - 0
40◯5 - 2
39△1 - 1
38松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎1 - 2
37⚫︎1 - 2
36◯1 - 0
352017/5/20立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯2 - 1
34⚫︎2 - 5
33青梅2FC
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
32◯2 - 0
31入ニFC
(大田区)
⚫︎0 - 4
30◯2 - 0
292017/5/6練馬区
石神井松の風公園
GROUND LINE
招待大会
FC明成
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 35チーム
総当り戦
28GROUND LINE
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
27光和イレブン
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
26SR
(西東京市)
⚫︎2 - 5
252017/5/5小平市
ケルンチェフットサルパーク
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
大和北FC
(東大和市)
⚫︎0 - 5順位決定戦
24エルマーズ
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 101位リーグ
4位通過
23小平イレブン
(小平市)
⚫︎0 - 5
22サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
212017/5/4小平市
ケルンチェフットサルパーク
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
⚫︎1 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
20松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯4 - 1
19小平ウイングス
(小平市)
◯1 - 0
18トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎3 - 5
17小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
⚫︎2 - 3
162017/4/30埼玉県
坂戸第二多目的広場
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1
15△1 - 1
14チベッタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
13⚫︎1 - 2
122017/4/16神奈川県
バディはるひ野グランド
ミズノ
ジュニアリーグ
真福寺
(東京都)
◯4 - 1予選リーグ
4位
11TDFC
(東京都)
⚫︎0 - 6
10バディSC
(世田谷区)
⚫︎1 - 6
9レパード
(東京都)
⚫︎0 - 7
82017/4/2立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
△1 - 1
7⚫︎0 - 2
6◯1 - 0
5◯1 - 0
4FC VIGORE
(立川市)
△1 - 1
3⚫︎0 - 1
2◯1 - 0
1◯1 - 0

Result/2