5年生試合結果<40期生>

現在の成績
3722058483
得点596 失点265


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3722018/8/19神奈川県
下川入サッカー場
GPフェスティバル
5年生選抜大会
キッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 67位決定戦
第8位
371JFC FUTURO
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 11位パート
準々決勝
370伊勢原市トレセン
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 2
PK
1位パート
1回戦
369トレーニングマッチFCパーシモン
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 0
3682018/8/18神奈川県
三増陸上競技場
GPフェスティバル
5年生選抜大会
新潟市トレセン
(新潟県)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
367大和市トレセン
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0
366ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯2 - 0
365原FC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
364茨城県
小堤スポーツ広場
古河市
サマーフェスティバル
6年生大会
イーレクス古河
6年生
(茨城県)
◯2 - 03位決定戦
第3位
363中根FC
6年生
(茨城県)
△2 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
362伊勢崎ヴォラーレ
6年生
(群馬県)
◯3 - 2
3612018/8/16滋賀県
希望が丘文化公園
第9回
びわ湖カップ
少年サッカー大会
JACPA東京
(小平市)
◯2 - 12位パート
決勝戦
優勝
360ピュアFC
(静岡県)
◯2 - 12位パート
準決勝
3592018/8/15滋賀県
希望が丘文化公園
トレーニングマッチ福山ローザスセレソン
(広島県)
△3 - 3
358丸亀FC
(香川県)
△1 - 1
357第9回
びわ湖カップ
少年サッカー大会
京都紫光SC
(京都府)
◯3 - 02位パート
1回戦
356シーガル広島
(広島県)
◯3 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
3552018/8/14滋賀県
希望が丘文化公園
第9回
びわ湖カップ
少年サッカー大会
ディアブロッサ高田
(滋賀県)
⚫︎0 - 2
354美川FCジュニア
(石川県)
◯4 - 1
3532018/8/12埼玉県
蓮田パルシーグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC LIEN
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 2
352△5 - 5
351EFFC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
350◯3 - 2
349◯2 - 0
348勝瀬ふじみ野
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
347◯6 - 0
3462018/8/9調布市
三菱養和スポーツセンター
トレーニングマッチモンテディオ山形庄内
(山形県)
⚫︎0 - 1
345◯2 - 1
344三菱養和調布
(調布市)
⚫︎1 - 2
343◯4 - 0
3422018/8/8立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
341◯1 - 0
340◯1 - 0
339◯1 - 0
338EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
337◯1 - 0
336◯2 - 0
335⚫︎0 - 1
3342018/8/6多摩市
南豊ヶ岡フィールド
トレーニングマッチバディ江東
(江東区)
⚫︎0 - 4
333◯1 - 0
332⚫︎0 - 1
331はるひ野BSC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
330⚫︎0 - 4
329◯1 - 0
328⚫︎0 - 7
327⚫︎0 - 1
326バディ世田谷
(世田谷区)
△0 - 0
325◯1 - 0
324⚫︎0 - 4
323◯4 - 0
3222018/7/22群馬県
伊勢崎市坂東小学校
闘魂注入杯
前橋エコークラブ
フェスティバル
ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯3 - 1
321パレイストラ
(群馬県)
◯2 - 0
320JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
⚫︎1 - 2
319上尾朝日FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
318笠懸84
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
317アラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
316ヴォラーレ
(群馬県)
◯7 - 0
315千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
町田JFC
(町田市)
◯3 - 0決勝戦
優勝
314コリオーラ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0準決勝
313松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯1 - 1
PK3 - 2
1回戦
3122018/7/21群馬県
伊勢崎市坂東小学校
闘魂注入杯
前橋エコークラブ
フェスティバル
パレイストラ
(群馬県)
◯4 - 0
311前橋ジュニア
(群馬県)
◯4 - 0
310前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯6 - 0
309◯2 - 0
308EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
307ヴォラーレ
(群馬県)
◯5 - 0
306富士見
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
305千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
検見川SC
(千葉県)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
304江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
303FC SEISEKI
(多摩市)
◯3 - 2
3022018/7/16立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ高尾SC
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0
301⚫︎2 - 3
300◯3 - 0
299◯1 - 0
298△0 - 0
297◯2 - 0
296◯1 - 0
295日野市
杉野幼稚園グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯5 - 0
294◯6 - 0
293◯3 - 0
2922018/7/15埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬少年サッカー場
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯3 - 0
291◯2 - 0
290◯2 - 0
289◯1 - 0
288高島平
4年生
(板橋区)
⚫︎0 - 1
287⚫︎0 - 1
2862018/7/14清瀬市
内山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチRefino
(清瀬市)
△0 - 0
285⚫︎0 - 1
284△1 - 1
283⚫︎0 - 1
282△0 - 0
281△0 - 0
2802018/7/8昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチAZ'86東京
(青梅市)
◯6 - 1
279◯2 - 1
278FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯1 - 0
277◯3 - 0
276◯3 - 0
275◯4 - 1
274⚫︎1 - 4
273⚫︎0 - 2
2722018/7/7埼玉県
JACPA狭山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチJACPA東京
(小平市)
△0 - 0
271△0 - 0
270FCオーパスワン
(足立区)
⚫︎1 - 2
269◯2 - 1
268JACPA東京
6年生
(小平市)
◯1 - 0
267⚫︎0 - 1
266立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
265杉並FC
(杉並区)
⚫︎1 - 4
264⚫︎0 - 2
263レガーロ
(東村山市)
⚫︎1 - 2
262◯6 - 2
2612018/7/1埼玉県
川口東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
260△1 - 1
259◯2 - 0
258△0 - 0
257△0 - 0
256△0 - 0
255△0 - 0
254△0 - 0
253△0 - 0
252△1 - 1
251△0 - 0
250⚫︎0 - 2
249◯1 - 0
248◯3 - 1
247◯3 - 1
246◯1 - 0
245⚫︎0 - 1
244△0 - 0
243△0 - 0
242⚫︎0 - 1
241⚫︎0 - 2
240◯1 - 0
239◯1 - 0
238△0 - 0
237△1 - 1
2362018/6/30立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 4
235◯5 - 1
234△3 - 3
233小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯2 - 0
232◯1 - 0
231◯1 - 0
230◯3 - 0
229△0 - 0
2282018/6/24立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
227◯1 - 0
226◯1 - 0
225◯3 - 1
224△1 - 1
223昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯4 - 0
222△0 - 0
221⚫︎0 - 2
220◯2 - 1
219◯4 - 0
218⚫︎1 - 3
217◯2 - 0
216◯1 - 0
215◯2 - 0
214◯2 - 0
2132018/6/23埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬運動公園
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
212⚫︎0 - 1
211トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
◯4 - 0
210キッズパワー
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
2092018/6/17青梅市
永山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ三菱養和調布
(調布市)
◯4 - 1
208⚫︎0 - 1
207◯1 - 0
206AZ'86東京
(青梅市)
△0 - 0
205⚫︎0 - 1
204◯5 - 0
2032018/6/9立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 1
202◯1 - 0
201△0 - 0
200⚫︎0 - 1
199◯1 - 0
198△1 - 1
197△0 - 0
196◯1 - 0
1952018/6/3埼玉県
豊里グラウンド
トレーニングマッチアラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
194◯1 - 0
193⚫︎1 - 2
192◯1 - 0
191⚫︎0 - 1
190◯1 - 0
189◯2 - 0
1882018/6/2山梨県
八田河川敷グラウンド
トレーニングマッチヴァンフォーレ甲府
(山梨県)
◯3 - 2
187⚫︎1 - 4
186△1 - 1
185大田区
昭和島二丁目グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 0
184◯2 - 0
183⚫︎1 - 2
182入二FC
(大田区)
◯3 - 0
181◯2 - 0
180◯4 - 2
179⚫︎0 - 1
1782018/5/27八王子市
川町グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩
6年生
(多摩市)
⚫︎1 - 2
177鑓水SC-S
6年生
(八王子市)
◯7 - 0
176◯3 - 0
175武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
立川市
ダイヤモンドリーグ
スンリ
(立川市)
◯9 - 0
174立川エルフ
(立川市)
◯3 - 2
173立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯7 - 0
172さいわいFC
(立川市)
◯4 - 0
1712018/5/26立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチバディSC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 0
170⚫︎0 - 3
169⚫︎0 - 1
168⚫︎0 - 3
167EFFC
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
166⚫︎3 - 4
165⚫︎0 - 3
164△0 - 0
163◯1 - 0
1622018/5/20立川市立
第六小学校
第8回
羽衣一スカイウォーター杯
5年生大会
VIGORE
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 23位決定戦
第4位
161あざみ野FC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
PK2 - 3
1位パート
2位通過
160ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯2 - 0
159トレーニングマッチVIGORE
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
1582018/5/19立川市
多摩川グラウンド
第8回
羽衣一スカイウォーター杯
5年生大会
暁星
(千代田区)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
157あざみ野FC
(神奈川県)
△1 - 1
156GP
(神奈川県)
◯8 - 0
155トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
1542018/5/13立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチEFFC
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
153◯7 - 0
152◯4 - 0
151西原少年SC
(西東京市)
△0 - 0
150⚫︎0 - 1
149◯1 - 0
148FC VIGORE
(立川市)
△0 - 0
1472018/5/12国立市
多摩川グラウンド
2018
国立カップ
5年生大会
府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯3 - 13位決定戦
第3位
146トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 3準決勝
145小金井3K
(小金井市)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
144国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯4 - 1
143武蔵村山市
真如苑芝生広場
第72回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部
立川ELF
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 11回戦
ベスト8
1422018/5/5茨城県
古河サッカー場
錬成会
IN古河
鹿島アントラーズつくば
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
141古河SS
(茨城県)
◯4 - 0
140ディアブロッサ大阪
(大阪府)
◯7 - 0
139ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯5 - 1
138足立区
にいじゅく未来グラウンド
トレーニングマッチベアーレ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
137◯1 - 0
136△1 - 1
135FCリーズ
(足立区)
△0 - 0
134△0 - 0
133△1 - 1
1322018/5/4埼玉県
川口東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
131⚫︎0 - 3
130△1 - 1
129フレッズ
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
128フレッズ
6年生
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
127◯2 - 1
126埼玉県
杉戸木津内ラグビー場
第2回
GURAKEN
チャレンジカップ
アトレチコ佐野
(栃木県)
◯3 - 0決勝
トーナメント
ベスト8
125境トリニタス
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 3
124プラウド栃木
(栃木県)
◯3 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
123プログレッソ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
122アトレチコ佐野
(栃木県)
◯3 - 0
1212018/5/3立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第72回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部
立川ELF
(立川市)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
120立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯23 - 0
119トレーニングマッチWAKABA
(立川市)
◯4 - 0
118◯2 - 0
117立川ELF
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
116△0 - 0
115青梅市
東原公園グラウンド
トレーニングマッチAZ'86東京
(青梅市)
◯1 - 0
114◯3 - 0
113△0 - 0
112◯1 - 0
111△0 - 0
110◯4 - 0
109⚫︎0 - 2
108◯2 - 0
107△0 - 0
106△1 - 1
105◯1 - 0
104◯1 - 0
1032018/4/30茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
△1 - 1
102レジスタFC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
101△2 - 2
100⚫︎0 - 3
99◯2 - 1
98JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 1
97小平市
元気村東グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFCアベリア
(小平市)
◯2 - 1
96△0 - 0
95◯3 - 0
94FC NADESHIKO
(小金井市)
◯3 - 0
93◯3 - 0
92⚫︎0 - 1
912018/4/29埼玉県
三郷サンケイスポーツセンター
トレーニングマッチFC千代田
(千代田区)
◯1 - 0
90△2 - 2
89△0 - 0
88◯2 - 0
87◯3 - 0
86◯2 - 0
85⚫︎0 - 2
84◯1 - 0
83◯2 - 0
822018/4/28埼玉県
浦和尾間木小学校
トレーニングマッチ浦和尾間木SS
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
81◯5 - 0
80⚫︎1 - 2
79⚫︎0 - 2
78JACPA埼玉
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
77◯3 - 2
76日野市
杉野幼稚園
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎1 - 4
75◯2 - 0
74◯1 - 0
73◯1 - 0
72◯2 - 1
71△0 - 0
70⚫︎0 - 1
692018/4/22立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ中野島FC
(神奈川県)
△1 - 1
68△0 - 0
67△0 - 0
66△0 - 0
65△0 - 0
64△0 - 0
63△0 - 0
622018/4/21昭島市
くじら運動公園
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
△1 - 1
61⚫︎0 - 1
60△1 - 1
59⚫︎1 - 3
58◯2 - 0
57⚫︎0 - 1
56◯3 - 0
55△0 - 0
54△0 - 0
53△0 - 0
52◯1 - 0
51◯1 - 0
50△0 - 0
49△0 - 0
48◯1 - 0
47◯1 - 1
462018/4/14立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 4
45◯2 - 0
44◯1 - 0
43Grant FC
(日野市)
◯3 - 0
42⚫︎0 - 1
41◯1 - 0
402018/4/8江戸川区立
南葛西第三小学校
トレーニングマッチFC85
(江戸川区)
◯3 - 0
39△0 - 0
38◯1 - 0
37◯6 - 0
36◯1 - 0
35埼玉県
びん沼グランド
トレーニングマッチ上福岡少年少女
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
34△1 - 1
33△0 - 0
32サウスユーベ
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 1
31◯1 - 0
30◯2 - 0
292018/4/7立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯2 - 0
28◯3 - 1
27⚫︎1 - 2
26△0 - 0
25大森FC
(品川区)
△0 - 0
24◯2 - 1
23⚫︎0 - 2
22⚫︎0 - 1
212018/4/5立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルテシモ A
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
20◯2 - 0
19◯1 - 0
18新座片山フォルテシモ B
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
17◯4 - 1
16⚫︎0 - 2
15Grant FC A
(日野市)
◯1 - 0
14◯2 - 1
13⚫︎0 - 2
12◯3 - 0
11Grant FC B
(日野市)
◯2 - 1
10◯4 - 0
9◯1 - 0
8◯2 - 1
72018/4/1立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
6⚫︎0 - 2
5△0 - 0
4△0 - 0
3トッカーノ
(世田谷区)
◯3 - 0
2川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
1△0 - 0

Result/5