5年生試合結果<39期生>

現在の成績
240戦 113勝 82敗 45分
得点357 失点252


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
2402017/10/15立川市
自治大学グランド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯6 - 0
239JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
238◯4 - 0
2372017/10/14立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
△1 - 1
236◯2 - 0
235◯3 - 0
234松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯4 - 1
233◯5 - 0
232◯2 - 0
231◯5 - 0
2302017/10/8群馬県
中之条町総合グランド
中之条カップ
6年生大会
薄根SC
6年生
(群馬県)
◯5 - 2フレンドリーマッチ
229中之条FC
6年生
(群馬県)
⚫︎2 - 41回戦
2282017/10/7埼玉県
ふじみ野びん沼グランド
ふじみ野市長杯
6年生大会
1位パート
上尾朝日
6年生
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2第6位
227土合
6年生
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 21位パート
3位通過
226長鶴
6年生
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 7
225トレーニングマッチ上福岡少年少女
6年生
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
224⚫︎0 - 1
223⚫︎0 - 1
2222017/10/5立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
221◯4 - 1
220⚫︎0 - 1
219◯2 - 0
2182017/10/4立川市立
幸小学校
トレーニングマッチさいわいFC
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
217△2 - 2
2162017/9/30立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ大森FC
(大田区)
⚫︎0 - 1
215⚫︎1 - 3
214⚫︎0 - 1
213MIP
(世田谷区)
△0 - 0
212⚫︎0 - 2
211⚫︎0 - 2
2102017/9/17山梨県
富士緑の休暇村
第27回
原FC
U-11
少年サッカー大会

<山梨遠征>
ARTE SS
(東京都)
⚫︎1 - 3下位
トーナメント
209東松山ペレーニア
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK1 - 3
下位
トーナメント
208オオタFC
(岡山県)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK2 - 3
1回戦
2072017/9/16山梨県
富士緑の休暇村
第27回
原FC
U-11
少年サッカー大会

<山梨遠征>
藤崎SC
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
206黒滝SC
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
205横浜すみれ
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
204富士宮東SSS
(静岡県)
◯4 - 0
2032017/9/10神奈川県
丸子橋第1グランド
KTSリーグ久本SC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
202◯1 - 0
201⚫︎3 - 4
200トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 2
199◯1 - 0
1982017/9/3昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 5
197△0 - 0
196◯3 - 0
195△1 - 1
1942017/8/26東久留米市立
下里小学校
トレーニングマッチ滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
◯4 - 1
193東久留米キッカーズ
(東久留米市)
◯3 - 0
192城北アスカ
(北区)
◯7 - 0
1912017/8/20神奈川県
道満グランド
GP選抜
5年生大会
綾瀬市トレセン
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 15位パート
優勝
190浜松蒲
(静岡県)
◯5 - 2準決勝
189大和市トレセン
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 21回戦
1882017/8/19神奈川県
道満グランド
GP選抜
5年生大会
旭区選抜
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 6予選リーグ
5位通過
187FCパーシモン
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 7
186アヴァンツァーレ仙台
(宮城県)
◯4 - 3
185江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
1842017/8/6静岡県
長田北小学校
静岡クラブ招待
ジュニアサッカー大会

<静岡遠征>
長田北SSS
(静岡県)
⚫︎0 - 17位決定戦
第8位
183八事FC
(愛知県)
◯3 - 02回戦
182TTK
(東京都)
◯6 - 11回戦
1812017/8/5静岡県
長田北小学校
静岡クラブ招待
ジュニアサッカー大会

<静岡遠征>
長田北SSS
(静岡県)
◯4 - 03.4位決定戦
3位通過
180蹉跎伊加賀蹴球団
(大阪府)
△2 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
179江尻SSS
(清水市)
◯1 - 0
178トレーニングマッチ長田北SSS
(静岡県)
⚫︎0 - 1
1772017/7/29埼玉県
北部運動公園
トレーニングマッチALAD'ORO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
176△2 - 2
175⚫︎1 - 2
174⚫︎0 - 2
173⚫︎1 - 2
1722017/7/27埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
171◯3 - 2
170◯3 - 2
169△1 - 1
1682017/7/23千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
南市川JFC
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK11 - 12
3位決定戦
第4位
167新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1準決勝
166町田JFC
(町田市)
◯0 - 0
PK4 - 3
1回戦
1652017/7/22千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
大根ラディッシュ
(神奈川県)
◯7 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
164市川MFC
(千葉県)
◯3 - 2
163江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
162トレーニングマッチしらゆりシーガルズ
(神奈川県)
◯5 - 0
1612017/7/17埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
160◯2 - 0
159⚫︎0 - 1
158⚫︎0 - 2
157大井旭
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
156◯1 - 0
155◯3 - 0
1542017/7/16埼玉県
北野総合グランド
KTSリーグキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
153△1 - 1
152浦和尾間木
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
151◯2 - 1
1502017/7/15西東京市
ひばりアムグランド
KTSリーグARTE八王子
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 8
149◯2 - 1
148中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
147⚫︎0 - 2
146西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯3 - 0
145⚫︎0 - 1
1442017/7/9山梨県
一富士グランド
第30回
友好都市連盟
少年サッカー大会
6年生大会
松林少年SC
6年生
(羽村市)
⚫︎0 - 32位パート
決勝戦
第2位
143武蔵丘
6年生
(世田谷区)
◯3 - 2準決勝
142調布イーグルス
6年生
(調布市)
◯2 - 11回戦
1412017/7/8立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ城北アスカ
(北区)
◯1 - 0
140⚫︎0 - 1
139⚫︎0 - 2
138西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
137◯3 - 0
136◯1 - 0
135⚫︎0 - 2
134◯2 - 1
133立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチBonos
(目黒区)
⚫︎0 - 2
1322017/7/1八王子市立
高倉小学校
トレーニングマッチ大和田SC
(八王子市)
◯5 - 1
131△1 - 1
1302017/6/24埼玉県
びん沼グランド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
129◯1 - 0
128⚫︎0 - 1
127△1 - 1
126上福岡少年少女
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
125⚫︎0 - 1
124⚫︎0 - 3
1232017/6/17立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
△0 - 0
122◯3 - 0
121⚫︎0 - 1
120◯2 - 0
119FC芹ヶ谷東京
(町田市)
◯1 - 0
118△0 - 0
117◯1 - 0
1162017/6/11国立市
多摩川グランド
第29回
JA東京カップ
10ブロック予選
府ロクSC
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK1 - 3
3回戦
115国分寺7小
(国分寺市)
◯2 - 12回戦
114ワセダJFC
(国分寺市)
◯7 - 01回戦
1132017/6/10立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
112◯1 - 0
111⚫︎0 - 1
110RISE SC
(静岡県)
◯2 - 0
109◯2 - 1
1082017/6/4立川市
砂川中央グランド
スカイウォーター杯
羽衣一SC
招待大会
西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK1 - 2
3位決定戦
第4位
107暁星アストラ
(千代田区)
⚫︎0 - 11位パート
2位通過
106新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
105トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
104ばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
1032017/6/3立川市
多摩川グランド
スカイウォーター杯
羽衣一SC
招待大会
杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
◯3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
102新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
101トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
◯1 - 0
100西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
992017/5/28昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯1 - 0
98⚫︎0 - 3
97FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
△0 - 0
96△2 - 2
952017/5/27山梨県
初狩憩い公園
こいのぼりカップ
モナークス招待大会
東京小山FC
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 55位決定戦
第6位
94東京小山FC
(町田市)
◯6 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
93GP
(厚木市)
⚫︎1 - 2
92FCグリュック
(山梨県)
⚫︎4 - 5
91トレーニングマッチモナークス
(山梨県)
◯2 - 0
902017/5/21埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 2
89⚫︎1 - 3
88⚫︎0 - 2
87⚫︎1 - 2
862017/5/20東京都立
美原高校
トレーニングマッチ練馬FC
(練馬区)
◯2 - 0順位決定戦
第3位
85練馬FC
(練馬区)
△0 - 0予選リーグ
84入ニFC
(大田区)
△1 - 1
83トリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
△0 - 0
822017/5/14昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯3 - 0
81△1 - 1
80◯1 - 0
79⚫︎0 - 3
78⚫︎0 - 1
77⚫︎0 - 1
76⚫︎0 - 2
752017/5/7立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチさぎぬま
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
74△0 - 0
73◯2 - 0
72△1 - 1
71⚫︎1 - 2
70サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
69◯1 - 0
68△0 - 0
67◯2 - 0
66◯1 - 0
652017/5/6埼玉県
都幾川リバーサイド
東松山ペレーニア
サッカーフェスティバル
パーシモン
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 07チーム
総当り戦
5位
64西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 1
63ばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
62東松山ペレーニア
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
61NEOS
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
60グランデ
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
59世田谷区
砧グランド
環八
チャレンジカップ
荻小
(杉並区)
◯2 - 13位決定戦
第3位
58松沢
(世田谷区)
⚫︎1 - 6準決勝
572017/5/5立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部

オールスター大感謝祭
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 1
PK2 - 3
決勝戦
準優勝
56WAKABA
(立川市)
◯1 - 0準決勝
55VIGORE立川
(立川市)
◯2 - 1準々決勝
54第71回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部

SASUKEオールスターズ
WAKABA
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1準々決勝
532017/5/4神奈川県
田端スポーツ公園
KTSリーグ中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
52寒川SC
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
51バディはるひ野
(神奈川県)
△1 - 1
50トレーニングマッチ寒川SC
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 0
49中野島FC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
482017/5/3立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部

SASUKEオールスターズ
むさしのSC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
47POMBA
(立川市)
◯5 - 0
46トレーニングマッチFC VIDA
(立川市)
◯4 - 0
45むさしのSC
(立川市)
◯6 - 0
44立川ELF
(立川市)
△0 - 0
43世田谷区
砧グランド
環八
チャレンジカップ
千歳台
(東京都)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
42自由ヶ丘
(東京都)
◯7 - 0
41荻小
(東京都)
△1 - 1
402017/4/30埼玉県
妻沼運動公園
トレーニングマッチアラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
39△1 - 1
38◯3 - 2
37◯1 - 0
362017/4/29立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチアルティスタ東御
(長野県)
△0 - 0
35◯1 - 0
34埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
33◯1 - 0
322017/4/23立川市
多摩川グランド
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
31◯1 - 0
30⚫︎0 - 1
29◯1 - 0
28松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯5 - 1
27羽衣1SC
(立川市)
◯4 - 1
26◯5 - 2
252017/4/22東久留米市立
下里小学校
トレーニングマッチ滝山JFC
(東久留米市)
◯3 - 1
24若草
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
23さぎぬま
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 5
222017/4/16茨城県
有明中学校
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 0
21◯1 - 0
20△1 - 1
19△0 - 0
18△0 - 0
17◯2 - 1
16⚫︎1 - 2
15デルソル石岡
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
142017/4/15立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
13◯2 - 0
12◯1 - 0
11Grant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
10⚫︎1 - 2
9⚫︎1 - 3
8FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎1 - 2
7◯2 - 1
62017/4/9青梅市
明星大学
青梅2FC
招待大会
青梅新町FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 22位パート
2位
5青梅FC
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
4加治フォルテス
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
3吉野FC
(青梅市)
△1 - 1
22017/4/4清瀬市
内山グランド
U-11
プレミアリーグ
参入戦
MIP
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 4予選リーグ
2位
1WARAGOMA
(東村山市)
◯2 - 0

Result/5