5年生試合結果 <41期生>

現在の成績
32213765120
得点417 失点401


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3222019/8/20埼玉県
深谷市UACJグラウンド
第27回
江南南招待
U - 11
横浜バディー
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 3予選リーグ
5位通過
321FCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
320東京ヴェルディ
(稲城市)
⚫︎1 - 2
319柏レイソルTOR
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
318古河SS
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
3172019/8/18昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯2 - 1
316西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎2 - 5
3152019/8/17立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチEFFC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎3 - 4
314◯1 - 0
313⚫︎0 - 1
312西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
311⚫︎0 - 4
310⚫︎0 - 2
3092019/8/4青梅市立
第二小学校
トレーニングマッチ青梅2FC
6年生
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 3
308⚫︎0 - 1
307◯2 - 1
306⚫︎0 - 1
305⚫︎0 - 1
304青梅2FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 3
303◯1 - 0
302◯2 - 0
301△1 - 1
300△1 - 1
2992019/8/3清瀬市
内山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチST FC
(清瀬市)
△1 - 1
298⚫︎0 - 3
297◯1 - 0
296⚫︎0 - 4
295△0 - 0
294立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ青梅2FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 3
293◯5 - 0
292△0 - 0
291◯3 - 0
290⚫︎0 - 1
289◯3 - 1
2882019/7/27杉並区
本五ふれあい公園
トレーニングマッチ杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
△0 - 0
287△0 - 0
286⚫︎0 - 1
285△0 - 0
284⚫︎0 - 1
283△0 - 0
2822019/7/21埼玉県
川口市東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
281⚫︎0 - 1
280⚫︎0 - 5
279⚫︎0 - 3
278⚫︎0 - 6
277⚫︎0 - 4
276◯3 - 2
275⚫︎0 - 1
274城北ボレアス
(北区)
◯1 - 0
273⚫︎0 - 5
2722019/7/20立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFC多摩
(多摩市)
◯1 - 0
271◯1 - 0
270⚫︎1 - 2
269◯1 - 0
268⚫︎0 - 1
267△2 - 2
266◯2 - 0
265◯2 - 1
264◯1 - 0
263⚫︎0 - 1
262△0 - 0
261Grant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
260⚫︎0 - 2
259⚫︎0 - 1
258◯2 - 0
2572019/7/15千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
南市川JFC
(千葉県)
⚫︎1 - 5決勝戦
準優勝
256町田JFC
(町田市)
◯2 - 0準決勝
255江南南サッカー少年団
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 02回戦
254市川MFC
(千葉県)
◯5 - 11回戦
2532019/7/13埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEFFC
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1
252⚫︎0 - 1
251◯4 - 3
250EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 1
249◯6 - 0
2482019/7/6山梨県
忍野小学校
第32回
毎日新聞社杯争奪
友好都市
少年サッカー連盟
6年生招待大会
IN忍野
府中4BK A
6年生
(府中市)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
4位通過
247新座片山フォルテシモ
6年生
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
246双葉
6年生
(山梨県)
⚫︎0 - 1
245山梨県
初狩憩い公園
トレーニングマッチ東京小山FC
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 2
244エスヴィエント
(山梨県)
⚫︎0 - 3
243ファンタジスタ
(山梨県)
△0 - 0
242羽衣一SC
(立川市)
△0 - 0
2412019/7/1昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯3 - 1
240△0 - 0
239◯2 - 1
238◯6 - 0
237⚫︎1 - 4
236⚫︎0 - 3
235⚫︎0 - 2
234⚫︎0 - 2
2332019/6/30清瀬市
内山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチRefino
(清瀬市)
◯3 - 1
232△1 - 1
231△1 - 1
230△0 - 0
229◯1 - 0
228⚫︎0 - 2
227△0 - 0
226◯3 - 0
225△1 - 1
224⚫︎0 - 1
223△0 - 0
2222019/6/23立川市
西砂グリーン広場
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
△3 - 3
221◯1 - 0
220◯3 - 0
219⚫︎1 - 2
218◯1 - 0
217⚫︎0 - 1
216△1 - 1
215◯1 - 0
214◯1 - 0
2132019/6/22立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
△0 - 0
212◯1 - 0
211◯2 - 0
210松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯4 - 3
209◯2 - 0
2082019/6/16府中市
テクノスグラウンド
第31回
JA東京カップ
10ブロック大会
小柳小まむし坂
(府中市)
◯3 - 24回戦
207YNキッカーズ
(府中市)
◯3 - 13回戦
2062019/6/9茨城県
ばらきSC
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ水戸ホーリーホック
(茨城県)
◯3 - 0
205ばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
204⚫︎0 - 3
203◯2 - 0
202古河SS
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 2
201◯3 - 1
2002019/6/8立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第31回
JA東京カップ
10ブロック大会
本宿
(府中市)
◯14 - 02回戦
199立川ELF
(立川市)
◯3 - 11回戦
1982019/6/2埼玉県
熊谷市江南南小学校
トレーニングマッチ江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
197⚫︎0 - 8
196△1 - 1
195◯2 - 1
194◯2 - 0
193⚫︎0 - 5
192◯2 - 0
191⚫︎0 - 2
190昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 6
189FCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 3
188青梅新町FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 3
1872019/6/1大田区
昭和島二丁目広場
トレーニングマッチ入二FC
(大田区)
△0 - 0
186◯3 - 0
185◯1 - 0
184△0 - 0
183キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
⚫︎0 - 2
182◯3 - 1
1812019/5/26埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
6年生
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
180⚫︎0 - 1
179◯3 - 2
178◯2 - 0
177EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
176⚫︎1 - 2
175△0 - 0
174◯2 - 0
173⚫︎0 - 3
172◯2 - 1
171⚫︎0 - 3
170⚫︎0 - 2
1692019/5/25大田区
昭和島二丁目広場
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯2 - 0
168入二
(大田区)
◯3 - 1
167◯1 - 0
1662019/5/19静岡県
舟久保グラウンド
new balance champion ship
中央予選大会

〈 静岡遠征 〉
清水エスパルス清水
(静岡県)
⚫︎0 - 2フレンドリー
リーグ
165スポルティフ秋田
(秋田県)
◯3 - 2
164Colors Sports Club
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 0
163トレーニングマッチFC ALONZA
(愛知県)
⚫︎1 - 4
162立川市多摩川グラウンド羽衣一
スカイウォーター杯
暁星
(千代田区市)
◯0 - 0
PK 2 - 1
予選リーグ
3位通過
161VIGORE
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
160八王子CBX
(八王子市)
◯3 - 0
1592019/5/18静岡県
舟久保グラウンド
new balance champion ship
中央予選大会

〈 静岡遠征 〉
ヴァリエ都留
(山梨県)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
158京都長岡京SS
(京都府)
△0 - 0
157イーストールFC
(愛知県)
⚫︎0 - 2
156トレーニングマッチArearea FC
(北海道)
△0 - 0
155立川市多摩川グラウンド羽衣一
スカイウォーター杯
松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎0 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
154JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
△0 - 0
153トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 2
1522019/5/12東村山市立
富士見小学校
トレーニングマッチ富士見SS
(東村山市)
◯5 - 0
151△0 - 0
150◯3 - 0
149◯2 - 0
148◯1 - 0
147◯2 - 0
146△0 - 0
1452019/5/11立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ城北ボレアス
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 1
144⚫︎0 - 2
143⚫︎0 - 3
142◯2 - 1
1412019/5/6立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第73回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯4 - 3決勝戦
優勝
140BSF
(立川市)
◯1 - 0準決勝
139VIGORE
(立川市)
◯1 - 0ベスト8
138千葉県
磯部スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
招待大会
千葉北FC
(千葉県)
◯15 - 05チーム
総当戦
優勝
137大穂
(茨城県)
◯8 - 0
136大根ラディッシュ
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 1
135北浦和
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 1
134トレーニングマッチMFC
(千葉県)
◯3 - 0
1332019/5/5立川市
自治大学
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 4
132△0 - 0
131⚫︎0 - 1
130⚫︎0 - 4
129⚫︎0 - 2
128◯1 - 0
127△0 - 0
126⚫︎0 - 2
125⚫︎1 - 2
124△1 - 1
123△1 - 1
122⚫︎2 - 3
121△0 - 0
120△0 - 0
119△1 - 1
118⚫︎0 - 1
117⚫︎0 - 5
116⚫︎0 - 2
115△1 - 1
114⚫︎0 - 1
113△1 - 1
112⚫︎0 - 3
111EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
110⚫︎0 - 2
109⚫︎0 - 2
108⚫︎1 - 2
107⚫︎0 - 3
106⚫︎1 - 3
105⚫︎0 - 1
1042019/5/4府中市
関東村第3コート
spring cup
小柳まむし
招待大会
トリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯コイントスで勝決勝戦
優勝
103トレーロス
(杉並区)
◯コイントスで勝準決勝
102戸塚FCJ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
101バディSC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 0
100国立市で
多摩川グラウンド
国立カップ
5年生大会
中野島FC
(神奈川県)
雷雨のため中止順位決定戦
99小金井3K
(小金井市)
△0 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
98国立スリーエス
(国立市)
△1 - 1
972019/5/3埼玉県
伊奈丸山グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ北本キッカーズ
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
96フォルテ
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
95FC LIEN
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 5
94△0 - 0
93坂戸西
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 4
922019/5/1中野区
平和森公園
トレーニングマッチ杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
◯1 - 0
91△0 - 0
90△1 - 1
89△0 - 0
88△1 - 1
87⚫︎0 - 3
86◯1 - 0
85△0 - 0
842019/4/28埼玉県
川口市東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 5
83△3 - 3
82△1 - 1
81⚫︎1 - 4
80⚫︎2 - 7
79⚫︎1 - 2
78◯1 - 0
77鶴ヶ島SK
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
76◯7 - 0
752019/4/21立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ浦和尾間木SS
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
74◯1 - 0
71⚫︎0 - 3
70◯1 - 0
69◯1 - 0
68△0 - 0
67◯2 - 0
66⚫︎0 - 2
65◯1 - 0
64△1 - 1
63トッカーノ
(世田谷区)
△0 - 0
62⚫︎0 - 5
61◯2 - 0
60◯2 - 0
59⚫︎0 - 2
58△0 - 0
57△0 - 0
562019/4/20埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬総合運動場
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯2 - 1
55⚫︎0 - 3
54Refino
(清瀬市)
⚫︎0 - 2
53◯2 - 1
522019/4/14昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯2 - 1
51◯3 - 2
50エルフシュリット
(品川区)
△0 - 0
49⚫︎0 - 2
482019/4/13立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
△1 - 1
47◯4 - 1
46中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
45◯1 - 0
44◯1 - 0
432019/4/7茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 2
42◯6 - 2
41◯3 - 2
40◯1 - 0
39⚫︎0 - 1
382019/4/6江戸川区
南葛西第三小学校
トレーニングマッチFC85
(江戸川区)
◯3 - 0
37⚫︎0 - 1
36◯2 - 0
35△1 - 1
34◯2 - 0
33⚫︎0 - 2
32△0 - 0
31◯1 - 0
30◯2 - 1
29△1 - 1
282019/4/5調布市
西町グラウンド
東京BIG
招待大会
Grant FC
(日野市)
◯3 - 1全チーム
総当り戦
準優勝
27トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 11
26東京BIG
(調布市)
◯3 - 1
25府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯3 - 1
242019/4/4立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
23◯2 - 1
22◯3 - 1
21⚫︎1 - 2
20Grant FC
(日野市)
◯3 - 1
19◯2 - 0
182019/4/3立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
17⚫︎0 - 1
16◯3 - 0
15◯3 - 1
14◯5 - 0
13◯1 - 0
122019/4/1清瀬市
内山グラウンドB面
U-11
プレミアリーグ東京
参入戦
鶴牧SC
(多摩市)
⚫︎1 - 22位同士
11Grow
(足立区)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
10修徳FC
(葛飾区)
⚫︎0 - 1
9トレーニングマッチRefino
(清瀬市)
△2 - 2
8△1 - 1
7◯1 - 0
6△3 - 3
5◯3 - 2
4◯2 - 1
3◯2 - 1
2⚫︎0 - 2
1本町田FC
(町田市)
◯2 - 0

Result/5