4年生試合結果<40期生>

現在の成績
403戦 179勝 146敗 78分
得点532 失点442


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
4032017/12/10昭島市
くじら運動公園
トレーニングマッチOK
(八王子市)
◯2 - 1
402FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 1
401◯4 - 0
400高島平
(板橋区)
◯5 - 0
3992017/12/9千葉県
検見川小学校
千葉北FC
招待大会
4年生の部
習台
(千葉県)
◯2 - 1決勝戦
優勝
398南市川JFC
(千葉県)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
397二宮A
(千葉県)
◯5 - 0
396検見川A
(千葉県)
◯6 - 0
395蔵波A
(千葉県)
△1 - 1
394大根ラディッシュ
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0
3932017/12/3群馬県
赤城青年の家グランド
前橋エコークラブ
闘魂注入杯
U-10

<群馬遠征>
前橋ジュニア
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
392◯3 - 0
391アラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
◯8 - 1
390インテル前橋
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
389⚫︎0 - 1
388羽衣一SC
(立川市)
△0 - 0
387アルティスタ東御
(長野県)
◯4 - 1
386笠懸84
(群馬県)
◯4 - 0
385前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
384△0 - 0
3832017/12/2群馬県
赤城青年の家グランド
前橋エコークラブ
闘魂注入杯
U-10

<群馬遠征>
新座片山フォルテシモ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
382インテル前橋
(群馬県)
◯2 - 0
381羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
380サイタマジュニア
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
379アルティスタ東御
(長野県)
◯4 - 0
378笠懸84
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 2
377前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯4 - 0
3762017/11/19武蔵村山市
真如苑グランド
立川ダイヤモンドリーグ
5年生大会
羽衣一SC
5年生
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 2
375立川4小FC
5年生
(立川市)
◯9 - 0
3742017/11/18小金井市
小金井公園グランド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
△1 - 1
373◯1 - 0
372◯2 - 0
371△0 - 0
370◯4 - 0
369◯1 - 0
368◯3 - 0
367△0 - 0
366◯1 - 0
365⚫︎0 - 2
364△0 - 0
3632017/11/12立川市
多摩川グランド
羽衣スカイウォーター杯
4年生大会
ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯2 - 03位決定戦
第3位
362ヴィトーリア目黒
(目黒区)
●0 - 4準決勝
361GP
(神奈川県)
◯1 - 0
360トレーニングマッチ松林少年SC
(羽村市)
●0 - 1
359ヴィトーリア目黒
(目黒区)
●1 - 2
358西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 4
357ばらきSC
(茨城県)
●0 - 2
3562017/11/11立川市
多摩川グランド
羽衣スカイウォーター杯
4年生大会
松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
355JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
354トレーニングマッチ新座片山FC
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
353前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
352ヴィトーリア目黒
(目黒区)
△0 - 0
351西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
3502017/11/5東村山市
経済産業省グランド
ニコニコ杯
東村山市
招待大会
Refino
(清瀬市)
●1 - 4準決勝
第3位
349瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
◯3 - 0
348青梅市
明星大学グランド
友好都市
交流大会
川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
○5 - 4順位決定戦
第5位
347杉並シーダース
(杉並区)
●1 - 2予選リーグ
3位通過
346調布イーグルス
(調布市)
⚫︎2 - 4
3452017/11/4埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
344◯2 - 0
343◯2 - 1
342杉並シーダース
(杉並区)
◯2 - 0
341⚫︎0 - 2
340⚫︎0 - 6
339立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチレガーレ
(昭島市)
◯4 - 1
338◯2 - 0
337㸿橋SC
(千葉県)
◯9 - 1
336FC芹ヶ谷東京
(町田市)
◯2 - 0
335◯3 - 0
334◯2 - 0
3332017/11/3東村山市
東萩山小学校
ニコニコ杯
東村山市
招待大会
サンデーSC
(東村山市)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
332けやきSC
(東村山市)
◯16 - 0
3312017/10/28立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 2
330△0 - 0
329⚫︎0 - 1
328◯1 - 0
327浦和尾間木
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
326△1 - 1
325⚫︎0 - 2
324⚫︎0 - 2
323⚫︎0 - 5
322△0 - 0
3212017/10/14小平市市
大沢グランド
トレーニングマッチ杉並シーダース
(杉並区)
⚫︎0 - 2
320⚫︎0 - 1
319小平九小FC
(小平市)
△0 - 0
318△0 - 0
317FC COROLS
(八王子市)
⚫︎2 - 3
3162017/10/9西東京市
ひばりアムグランド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
315⚫︎1 - 3
314◯3 - 0
313⚫︎0 - 1
312◯2 - 1
311昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎1 - 2
310⚫︎0 - 3
309◯1 - 0
308◯3 - 1
307⚫︎0 - 2
306◯2 - 0
305△0 - 0
304レガーレ
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 2
3032017/10/8府中市
関東村第3グランド
トレーニングマッチ小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯4 - 0
302YNキッカーズ
(府中市)
◯4 - 2
301ストロングボーイズ
(府中市)
◯2 - 1
300自由ヶ丘SC
(目黒区)
◯4 - 1
2992017/10/7東大和市立
第八小学校
トレーニングマッチわかみや
(中野区)
⚫︎0 - 1
298◯2 - 0
297⚫︎1 - 6
296東大和2FC
(東大和市)
⚫︎1 - 3
295◯2 - 0
294⚫︎1 - 2
2932017/9/30埼玉県
坂戸千代田小学校
トレーニングマッチ武蔵野FC
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
292川越ヤンガース
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
291フレンドリー
(東京都)
◯3 - 0
290REGAROJr
(東村山市)
△1 - 1
2892017/9/24埼玉県
坂戸千代田小学校
トレーニングマッチ戸塚FCJ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
288川鶴FC
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
287◯2 - 0
286カムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
285△0 - 0
284◯1 - 0
2832017/9/18立川市
西砂スポーツ広場
トレーニングマッチアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
282⚫︎1 - 2
281⚫︎0 - 1
280⚫︎0 - 1
279⚫︎0 - 1
278⚫︎0 - 2
277△1 - 1
276⚫︎0 - 4
275⚫︎0 - 1
274◯1 - 0
273△0 - 0
272△0 - 0
2712017/9/16埼玉県
志木市秋ヶ瀬サッカー場
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 1
270△1 - 1
269◯1 - 0
268ザイオン
(東京都)
◯3 - 1
267⚫︎1 - 3
2662017/9/10青梅市
東原公園
トレーニングマッチAZ'86東京
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 3
265△0 - 0
264△1 - 1
263⚫︎0 - 3
262△0 - 0
261△0 - 0
2602017/9/3日野市
杉野幼稚園グランド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
△1 - 1
259△0 - 0
258⚫︎0 - 2
257◯2 - 0
256◯3 - 0
255⚫︎0 - 2
254⚫︎0 - 2
253△0 - 0
252△0 - 0
2512017/9/2立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ城北アスカ
(北区)
△0 - 0
250△2 - 2
249◯3 - 0
248⚫︎0 - 4
247◯1 - 0
2462017/8/20埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬公園
トレーニングマッチリガール
(荒川区)
◯4 - 2
245◯3 - 2
244◯12 - 1
243サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯3 - 2
242◯2 - 1
241練馬区立
旭丘小学校
トレーニングマッチFCムサシ
(練馬区)
◯5 - 1
240◯1 - 0
239◯1 - 0
2382017/8/6栃木県
益子西小学校
堀江グラディオ杯
4年生の部

<栃木遠征>
赤羽
(栃木県)
◯1 - 02位パート
3位決定戦
第3位
237ばらきSC
(茨城県)
△0 - 02位パート
2位通過
236前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
235トレーニングマッチオオタFC
(岡山県)
⚫︎0 - 2
234前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 5
2332017/8/5栃木県
益子西小学校
堀江グラディオ杯
4年生の部

<栃木遠征>
JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
⚫︎1 - 1
PK1 - 2
1.2位決定戦
2位通過
232向台SSS
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
231FCグランディール
(栃木県)
◯10 - 0
230トレーニングマッチオオタFC
(岡山県)
⚫︎0 - 5
229JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 1
228羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
2272017/7/29埼玉県
東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
226△1 - 1
225⚫︎0 - 1
224⚫︎0 - 2
223◯1 - 0
222△0 - 0
221⚫︎0 - 1
220◯1 - 0
219⚫︎0 - 2
218⚫︎0 - 1
217⚫︎0 - 1
216△0 - 0
215◯1 - 0
2142017/7/23群馬県
前橋桂萱東小学校
闘魂注入杯
前橋エコークラブ
フェスティバル
ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯4 - 0
213前橋ジュニア
(群馬県)
△3 - 3
212新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
211前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯5 - 0
210FCアウル
(千葉県)
◯2 - 1
209サイタマジュニア
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
208小平市立
第十三小学校
宇佐川杯
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
暁星アストラ
(千代田区)
◯2 - 05位決定戦
第5位
207西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 11位パート
3位通過
206調布イーグルス
(調布市)
⚫︎0 - 2
2052017/7/22群馬県
前橋大室小学校
闘魂注入杯
前橋エコークラブ
フェスティバル
前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
204◯2 - 1
203ばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯3 - 0
202サイタマジュニア
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
201羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 0
200新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
199前橋ジュニア
(群馬県)
◯1 - 0
198東大和市立
第九小学校
宇佐川杯
小平ウエストスター
招待大会
FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
197西八王子少年
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0
1962017/7/17埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1
195◯3 - 0
194◯2 - 0
193△1 - 1
1922017/7/16小金井市
小金井公園
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯2 - 1
191⚫︎0 - 3
190△2 - 2
189◯1 - 0
188⚫︎0 - 6
1872017/7/15立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ高島平SC
(板橋区)
⚫︎0 - 2
186◯1 - 0
185◯7 - 0
184松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯3 - 0
183⚫︎0 - 2
182△1 - 1
1812017/7/9山梨県
山中湖スポーツセンター
GPフェスティバル
4年生大会

<山梨遠征>
キッズパワーB
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
180前橋エコー
(群馬県)
◯6 - 0
179キッズパワーA
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
178町田JFC
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 2
177新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
176成瀬
(町田市)
◯1 - 0
175ハリマオ
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
174昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチ渋谷東部JFC
(渋谷区)
◯2 - 1
173△1 - 1
172FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
△0 - 0
171△1 - 1
170◯1 - 0
169△0 - 0
168⚫︎0 - 1
1672017/7/8山梨県
山中湖スポーツセンター
GPフェスティバル
4年生大会

<山梨遠征>
上溝
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
166津田山
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
165エスペランサ総和
(茨城県)
◯2 - 1
164浦和大久保
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
163FCパーシモン
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
162山田
(神奈川県)
◯3 - 0
161リヴィエール
(山梨県)
△1 - 1
160原FC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
1592017/7/2立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯3 - 0
158△1 - 1
157⚫︎1 - 3
156千葉北FC
(千葉県)
◯3 - 0
1552017/7/1埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ1FC水上公園
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
154◯2 - 1
153⚫︎0 - 2
152EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
151⚫︎1 - 3
1502017/6/25府中市
関東村
第36回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
中央大会
杉並アヤックス
(杉並区)
⚫︎0 - 23位決定戦
第4位
149青梅新町FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 2準決勝
1482017/6/24府中市
関東村
第36回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
中央大会
ヴィトーリア目黒
(目黒区)
◯4 - 2予選リーグ
1位通過
147キントバリオ
(葛飾区)
△3 - 3
1462017/6/18埼玉県
東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
145⚫︎0 - 2
144◯2 - 0
143川口ミナミ
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
142新座西堀
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
141立川市
多摩川グランド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
140碧山
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 3
139⚫︎0 - 3
138RISE
(静岡県)
⚫︎1 - 2
137羽衣一SC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 3
1362017/6/17中野区
白鷺公園グランド
トレーニングマッチわかみや
(中野区)
◯2 - 1
135◯2 - 1
134△0 - 0
133⚫︎0 - 1
132◯1 - 0
131立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ鶴川
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 2
130瑞穂少年SC
(瑞穂町)
◯7 - 0
129FC杉野学園
(日野市)
△1 - 1
1282017/6/11埼玉県
所沢おおぞら支援学校
KTSリーグキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
127⚫︎0 - 1
126さぎぬまFC
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
125⚫︎0 - 1
124埼玉県
志木市秋ヶ瀬公園
トレーニングマッチFC宗岡
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
123浦和尾間木
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
122与野西北
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
121大井
(埼玉県)
△3 - 3
1202017/6/10立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ浦和尾間木
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 5
119⚫︎3 - 4
118◯2 - 0
117△1 - 1
116高尾SC
(八王子市)
◯2 - 0
115◯5 - 1
114◯3 - 0
1132017/6/4町田市
教育センター
トレーニングマッチレオビスタ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎1 - 2
112⚫︎0 - 2
111⚫︎0 - 2
110△0 - 0
109⚫︎0 - 5
108⚫︎2 - 4
107武蔵村山市
真如苑グランド
立川市
ダイヤモンドリーグ
VIGORE
5年生
(立川市)
⚫︎3 - 4
106むさしのSC
5年生
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
105POMBA
5年生
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
1042017/5/28昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎1 - 2
103⚫︎0 - 3
102△0 - 0
101FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
△1 - 1
100△0 - 0
99◯2 - 0
982017/5/21小金井市
小金井公園
トレーニングマッチ川崎フロンターレ
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
97◯4 - 0
96学園東小MK
(小平市)
⚫︎0 - 1
95⚫︎0 - 4
94神奈川県
北見方サッカー場
KTSリーグ久本
(神奈川県)
◯1 - 0
93⚫︎0 - 5
92大森FC
(品川区)
⚫︎0 - 3
91⚫︎0 - 1
902017/5/20立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

レンジャースSS
さいわいFC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 43位決定戦
第4位
89VIGORE
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 2準決勝
88トレーニングマッチさいわいFC
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
87VIGORE
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
862017/5/14昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯1 - 0
85⚫︎0 - 1
84◯4 - 1
83FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯5 - 0
82△0 - 0
81⚫︎1 - 2
80◯8 - 0
792017/5/7埼玉県
川越フットサルパーク
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
78⚫︎0 - 3
77⚫︎0 - 2
76◯2 - 1
75YANAKA
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
74△1 - 1
73◯1 - 0
722017/5/6立川市
砂川中央グランド
第71回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

レンジャースSS
POMBA
(立川市)
◯2 - 0準々決勝
71立川市ELF orange
(立川市)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
70立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
69第71回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

ジャイアンツSS
立川ELF blue
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 3予選リーグ
3位
68WAKABA
(立川市)
⚫︎2 - 6
67トレーニングマッチVIGORE
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
66△1 - 1
65◯2 - 1
64⚫︎0 - 1
632017/5/5立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎3 - 4
62⚫︎0 - 2
61⚫︎0 - 3
60⚫︎1 - 3
59◯2 - 0
58◯1 - 0
57⚫︎0 - 1
56⚫︎1 - 2
55△0 - 0
54⚫︎0 - 3
53△1 - 1
52◯1 - 0
512017/5/4立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
◯1 - 0
50◯4 - 0
49△0 - 0
48松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯3 - 0
47△1 - 1
46⚫︎0 - 1
45杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
⚫︎0 - 2
44◯2 - 0
43◯1 - 0
422017/5/3千葉県
㸿橋小学校
千葉北FC
招待大会
4年生の部
北浦和
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1決勝戦
優勝
41府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
40㸿橋SC
(千葉県)
◯7 - 1
39立川市立
第六小学校
トレーニングマッチ杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
◯3 - 1
38⚫︎0 - 1
37◯3 - 2
36羽衣1SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 4
35◯6 - 2
342017/4/30府中市
関東村第3コート
第36回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック大会
府中新町
(府中市)
⚫︎1 - 5決勝戦
準優勝
33小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
◯3 - 0準決勝
32国分寺3小WE
(国分寺市)
◯6 - 14回戦
31トレーニングマッチ府中新町
(府中市)
⚫︎1 - 4
30YNキッカーズ
(府中市)
◯3 - 2
29小柳まむし坂
(府中市)
⚫︎1 - 3
28⚫︎1 - 3
272017/4/29府中市
関東村第3コート
第36回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック大会
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 03回戦
26ユントス
(国分寺市)
◯5 - 02回戦
252017/4/23立川市
自治大学
第36回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック大会
府中3小
(府中市)
◯7 - 01回戦
242017/4/22立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 3
23⚫︎2 - 3
22羽衣1SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
21◯5 - 1
20FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯1 - 0
19⚫︎0 - 2
18◯2 - 1
172017/4/16埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
16⚫︎0 - 1
15△0 - 0
14REGALO
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
13◯3 - 0
12⚫︎0 - 1
11⚫︎0 - 1
102017/4/15立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
△0 - 0
9⚫︎0 - 1
8△1 - 1
7⚫︎0 - 4
6⚫︎1 - 3
5西原少年SC
(西東京市)
△0 - 0
4◯1 - 0
3△1 - 1
2◯1 - 0
1⚫︎0 - 4

Result/4