4年生試合結果<41期生>

現在の成績
34715451142
得点622 失点534


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3472018/10/14国立市
多摩川グラウンド
国立カップ
国立スリーエス
招待大会
FC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 22位パート
3位決定戦
346西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎4 - 4
PK1 - 3
2位パート
準決勝
345トリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 5予選リーグ
2位通過
344国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯1 - 0
3432018/10/13茨城県
古河市中央小学校
トレーニグマッチエスペランサ総和
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
342◯2 - 1
341東松山ペレーニア
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3
340⚫︎0 - 2
339⚫︎0 - 2
338⚫︎1 - 2
337◯4 - 2
3362018/10/8埼玉県
志木市秋ヶ瀬サッカー場
トレーニグマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯3 - 0
335◯1 - 0
334◯1 - 0
333◯3 - 0
332◯1 - 0
331◯4 - 0
330◯2 - 0
329△2 - 2
328◯3 - 0
3272018/10/7武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
TACHIKAWA
U-11
ダイヤモンドリーグ
羽衣一SC
5年生
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
326立川4小FC
5年生
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
325さいわいFC
5年生
(立川市)
◯4 - 2
324Wakaba
5年生
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
3232018/10/6青梅市
東原公園グラウンド
トレーニングマッチAZ'86東京
(青梅市)
◯2 - 0
322△1 - 1
321△0 - 0
320◯7 - 2
3192018/9/29埼玉県
神川げんきプラザ
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 2
318寄居
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
317武蔵丘
(世田谷区)
◯8 - 0
316◯8 - 0
3152018/9/23立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチサンデーSC
(東村山市)
◯1 - 0
314⚫︎0 - 3
313◯4 - 0
312◯1 - 0
311◯3 - 0
310◯2 - 1
309△1 - 1
3082018/9/17日野市
杉野幼稚園
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯3 - 0
307△1 - 1
306◯3 - 1
305⚫︎0 - 2
304△0 - 0
303⚫︎0 - 1
302◯1 - 0
301◯2 - 0
300△1 - 1
2992018/9/16茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ新座片山フォルティシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 3
298ばらきSC
(茨城県)
△3 - 3
297上尾朝日
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
296JSCしもつま
(茨城県)
◯2 - 1
295あきる野市立
五日市小学校
トレーニングマッチ五日市FC
(あきる野市)
△0 - 0
294△0 - 0
293⚫︎1 - 2
292⚫︎0 - 1
291⚫︎0 - 2
290西原少年SC
(西東京市)
△1 - 1
289⚫︎0 - 3
288⚫︎0 - 4
287△0 - 0
286⚫︎0 - 3
2852018/9/9立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯1 - 0
284◯2 - 1
283△1 - 1
282⚫︎0 - 5
281△0 - 0
280△1 - 1
279◯1 - 0
2782018/9/8茨城県
協和サッカー場
トレーニングマッチJSCしもつま
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 7
277◯3 - 0
276◯3 - 2
275ウエルネス
(茨城県)
⚫︎2 - 3
274◯4 - 3
273バンビーノ
(茨城県)
◯3 - 0
272◯11 - 0
271◯5 - 0
270アディシオン
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
269◯2 - 1
2682018/9/2北区
浮間子どもスポーツ公園
トレーニングマッチ城北ボレアス
(北区)
⚫︎0 - 2
267△2 - 2
266⚫︎0 - 2
265⚫︎1 - 2
264⚫︎0 - 1
263⚫︎2 - 3
262△1 - 1
261⚫︎0 - 1
260⚫︎0 - 1
259⚫︎0 - 4
2582018/9/1立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1
257⚫︎2 - 3
256◯2 - 0
255⚫︎0 - 6
254◯2 - 1
253◯2 - 0
252◯2 - 0
251⚫︎0 - 1
250⚫︎0 - 2
2492018/8/26立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチVELSA
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
248△1 - 1
247△0 - 0
246EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
245⚫︎0 - 4
244◯2 - 0
243立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
◯1 - 0
242◯1 - 0
241FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 4
240⚫︎0 - 1
2392018/8/25八王子市
新神戸グラウンド
白百合招待
4年生大会
鑓水SC
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 1決勝戦
準優勝
238小柳小まむし坂
(府中市)
△0 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
237南八王子
(八王子市)
◯4 - 0
236白百合2
(八王子市)
◯5 - 0
2352018/8/24栃木県
今市市青少年スポーツセンター
JFCファイターズ
錬成会
JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯3 - 1
233前橋エコークラブ
6年生
(群馬県)
⚫︎0 - 4
2352018/8/23栃木県
今市市青少年スポーツセンター
JFCファイターズ
錬成会
JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
△1 - 1
234◯5 - 0
233羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯4 - 0
232◯3 - 0
2312018/8/18板橋区
大宮けんぽグラウンド
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ千葉
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
230⚫︎1 - 2
229⚫︎1 - 3
228◯2 - 1
227松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎1 - 3
226◯1 - 0
225ペラーダ
(練馬区)
◯2 - 1
224松戸旭
(千葉県)
◯2 - 0
223◯2 - 0
222富士見丘蹴球団
(杉並区)
◯2 - 1
221◯3 - 0
2202018/8/5栃木県
益子西小学校
第19回
堀江グラディオ杯
U-10

〈 栃木遠征 〉
江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 25位決定戦
6位
219戸塚FC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1決勝リーグ
3位通過
218オオタFC
(岡山県)
⚫︎0 - 1
2172018/8/4栃木県
益子町営グラウンド
第19回
堀江グラディオ杯
U-10

〈 栃木遠征 〉
西原少年SC B
(西東京市)
◯4 - 1順位決定戦
1位通過
216大谷北FC
(栃木県)
◯3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
215カテット白沢
(栃木県)
◯6 - 0
214トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
⚫︎1 - 2
213越谷サンシン
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
212祖母井
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
2112018/7/29千葉県
検見川小学校
千葉北FC
招待大会
㸿橋SC
(千葉県)
◯8 - 0総当り戦
優勝
210コリオーラ
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 0
209羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯6 - 2
208千葉北FC
(千葉県)
◯5 - 0
207トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
206◯2 - 0
2052018/7/22小平市立
第十三小学校
小平ウエスト
招待大会
宇佐川杯
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎PK11 - 123位決定戦
第4位
204小平ウエストスター
(小平市)
⚫︎PK6 - 10決勝リーグ
2位通過
203FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯PK9 - 7
202埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチJSCグラント
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
201⚫︎1 - 3
200△2 - 2
199⚫︎2 - 5
198EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 2
197⚫︎1 - 2
1962018/7/21東大和市立
第九小学校
小平ウエスト
招待大会
宇佐川杯
西八王子少年
(八王子市)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
195大和北FC
(東大和市)
◯1 - 0
194埼玉県
ふじみ野多目的広場
トレーニングマッチJSCグラント
(埼玉県)
△1 - 1
193◯1 - 0
192EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
191⚫︎0 - 1
1902018/7/16立川市
中里多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ白百合SC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
189⚫︎0 - 1
188△0 - 0
187△0 - 0
186⚫︎0 - 2
185日野市
杉野幼稚園グラウンド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯4 - 1
184⚫︎1 - 2
183◯3 - 0
1822018/7/15昭島市
くじらグラウンド
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 2
181△2 - 2
180プログレッソ稲城
(稲城市)
⚫︎0 - 1
179⚫︎1 - 3
178FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎1 - 3
177△0 - 0
176Refino
(清瀬市)
⚫︎0 - 3
175△2 - 2
1742018/7/14神奈川県
上平間サッカー場
トレーニングマッチ中野島FC
(神奈川県)
△0 - 0
173⚫︎0 - 2
172⚫︎0 - 3
171◯2 - 1
170△1 - 1
169◯1 - 0
1682018/7/8山梨県
山中湖スポーツセンター
GPフェスティバル
4年生大会

< 山梨遠征 >
駒寄滝の沢
(神奈川県)
⚫︎4 - 4
PK1 - 2
フレンドリーマッチ
167荻野
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 5
166
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 31回戦
1652018/7/7山梨県
山中湖スポーツセンター
GPフェスティバル
4年生大会
立川九小SC

< 山梨遠征 >
荻野
(神奈川県)
◯4 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
164江南南SSD
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 9
163蔵波
(千葉県)
◯7 - 0
162エスペランサ
(目黒区)
△0 - 0
161GPフェスティバル
4年生大会
立川九小SA

< 山梨遠征 >
コリオーラ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 3予選リーグ
4位通過
160成瀬
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 2
159横浜バディー
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 13
158鳶尾
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
1572018/7/1日野市立
平山小学校
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
△0 - 0
156△0 - 0
155△0 - 0
154△0 - 0
153◯2 - 0
152⚫︎0 - 1
151⚫︎0 - 1
150⚫︎0 - 2
149⚫︎0 - 2
148⚫︎0 - 2
1472018/6/30立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
146◯2 - 1
145川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 4
144⚫︎1 - 3
143前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯6 - 0
142◯5 - 0
1412018/6/24埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬少年サッカー場
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯3 - 0
140⚫︎2 - 5
139◯7 - 0
138⚫︎1 - 3
137◯3 - 2
1362018/6/23小金井市
小金井公園
トレーニングマッチ小平九小FC
(小平市)
◯1 - 0
135△0 - 0
134順徳ガルーダ
(日野市)
◯4 - 0
133△1 - 1
1322018/6/17東久留米市立
神宝小学校
トレーニングマッチ東久留米ウインズ
(東久留米市)
◯3 - 0
131◯3 - 0
130◯4 - 0
129△1 - 1
128◯3 - 0
127⚫︎1 - 2
126△1 - 1
1252018/6/16狛江市
市民グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ東京BIG
(調布市)
△0 - 0
124△0 - 0
123△1 - 1
122△1 - 1
121⚫︎0 - 2
1202018/6/9立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 4
119⚫︎1 - 2
118川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
117⚫︎1 - 3
1162018/6/3武蔵村山市
真如苑グラウンド
立川市
ダイヤモンドリーグ
U-10
FC VIGORE
(立川市)
◯4 - 0
115WAKABA
(立川市)
◯12 - 0
114西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
113羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯5 - 1
1122018/6/2山梨県
八田河川敷グラウンド
トレーニングマッチヴァンフォーレ甲府
(山梨県)
◯3 - 2
111⚫︎0 - 5
110⚫︎0 - 7
1092018/5/27立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ立川四小FC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
108FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 8
107⚫︎0 - 9
106コリオーラ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
105△1 - 1
104山梨県
初狩憩い公園
トレーニングマッチ塩山
(山梨県)
◯5 - 1
103◯10 - 0
102エスヴィエント
(山梨県)
⚫︎3 - 5
101⚫︎1 - 3
1002018/5/26埼玉県
都幾川リバーサイド
トレーニングマッチ東松山ペレーニア
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
99△1 - 1
98⚫︎0 - 4
97⚫︎0 - 3
96⚫︎0 - 2
95⚫︎0 - 1
94◯1 - 0
93⚫︎0 - 3
92⚫︎1 - 2
91⚫︎1 - 3
90⚫︎0 - 1
892018/5/20立川市
自治大学グラウンド
第72回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 63位決定戦
第4位
88BSF
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 0
PK4 - 5
準決勝
87VIGORE
(立川市)
◯4 - 01回戦
862018/5/19埼玉県
深谷市UACJグラウンド
UACJ交流会江南南A
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
85西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 5
84⚫︎0 - 4
83古河SS
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 1
822018/5/13立川市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ杉並シーダーズ
(杉並区)
◯3 - 0
81⚫︎1 - 2
80△0 - 0
79羽衣一SC
(立川市)
⚫︎3 - 5
78◯3 - 0
77◯2 - 0
762018/5/12日野市
浅川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
◯2 - 1
75⚫︎0 - 1
74◯1 - 0
73⚫︎0 - 2
72◯1 - 0
71⚫︎1 - 7
702018/5/6瑞穂町
町営グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
△2 - 2
69◯3 - 2
68◯4 - 0
67◯2 - 0
66松林少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎2 - 3
65◯9 - 1
64⚫︎1 - 3
63◯7 - 2
622018/5/5立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯6 - 0
61◯11 - 0
60◯2 - 0
59◯4 - 0
582018/5/4立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第72回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部
WAKABA FC
(立川市)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
57西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
56小金井市立
第三小学校
3KSC
こどもの日
イブカップ
所沢ウイングス
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 1全チーム総当戦
第4位
55府中南
(府中市)
△2 - 2
54小金井3K
(小金井市)
⚫︎0 - 5
53烏山北FC
(世田谷区)
△1 - 1
522018/5/3千葉県
磯辺スポーツセンター
千葉北FC
さわやか杯
4年生大会
犢橋SC
(千葉県)
◯1 - 0全チーム
総当戦
第3位
51大根ラディッシュ
(神奈川県)
◯1 - 0
50北浦和
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
49検見川SC
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
48羽衣一SC
(立川市)
△1 - 1
47府中4BK
(府中市)
⚫︎1 - 2
46埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチ浦和三室SS
(埼玉県)
⚫︎3 - 4
45⚫︎4 - 6
44EC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 7
43◯5 - 1
42バロン
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
41◯6 - 2
402018/4/29府中市
関東村3Bコート
第37回
ハトマークフェア
プレーカップ
10ブロック予選
国立スリーエス
(国立市)
⚫︎1 - 23回戦
392018/4/28立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 2
38⚫︎0 - 3
37府ロクSC
(府中市)
◯7 - 0
36⚫︎0 - 2
352018/4/22立川市
自治大学グランド
第37回
ハトマークフェア
プレーカップ
10ブロック予選
府中三小
(府中市)
◯5 - 02回戦
34BSF
(立川市)
◯6 - 01回戦
332018/4/15埼玉県
鶴ヶ島長久保小学校
トレーニングマッチ長鶴
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
32△2 - 2
31◯4 - 0
30TD
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 2
29⚫︎0 - 4
28⚫︎0 - 4
27府ロクSC
(府中市)
△1 - 1
26◯4 - 2
25EFFC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 2
24⚫︎2 - 4
232018/4/14東大和市立
第八小学校
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎1 - 3
22◯4 - 2
21FC VIGORE
(立川市)
⚫︎2 - 4
20⚫︎1 - 3
192018/4/8埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬少年サッカー場
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 3
18⚫︎1 - 3
17⚫︎0 - 5
16◯1 - 0
15EFFC
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 3
14⚫︎1 - 3
13⚫︎0 - 2
12△2 - 2
112018/4/7立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチJACPA東京 A
(小平市)
◯2 - 1
10⚫︎2 - 3
9JACPA東京 B
(小平市)
⚫︎0 - 5
8⚫︎0 - 6
7大森FC
(品川区)
⚫︎1 - 3
6◯2 - 0
52018/4/1埼玉県
川口市東本郷小学校
トレーニングマッチFCアビリスタ
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
4⚫︎0 - 5
3△1 - 1
2◯4 - 0
1埼玉オーステン
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0

Result/4