4年生試合結果 <42期生>

現在の成績
3131905067
得点738 失点245


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
3132019/10/14西東京市
ひばりアムグラウンド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
312◯3 - 0
311◯1 - 0
310⚫︎0 - 2
3092019/10/6茨城県
リバーフィールド古河
トレーニングマッチ古河SS
(茨城県)
⚫︎2 - 3
308◯1 - 0
307バンビーノ
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 3
306◯3 - 0
305境トリニタス
(茨城県)
⚫︎0 - 2
304◯6 - 0
3032019/10/5八王子市立
鑓水小学校
鑓水招待MIP FC
(世田谷区)
◯4 - 0優勝
302鑓水SC
(八王子市)
◯3- 0
301リバティー
(杉並区)
◯2 - 1
300館町SC
(八王子市)
◯5 - 2
2992019/9/29立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFCトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 1
298△0 - 0
297⚫︎0 - 2
296△1 - 1
295⚫︎0 - 1
294⚫︎0 - 1
293⚫︎0 - 2
2922019/9/28立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチFUTURO
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 1
291△0 - 0
290西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 1
289◯2 - 1
288⚫︎1 - 3
2872019/9/23調布市
MIZUNO
フットサルプラザ
MIZUNO U-10
日本大会予選
FC85
(江戸川区)
⚫︎1 - 23位決定戦
第4位
286シルクロードSC
(八王子市)
⚫︎0 - 2準決勝
285フェニックス品川
(品川区)
◯2 - 0準々決勝
284国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯3 - 01回戦
283MIP FC
(世田谷区)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
282南浦
(三鷹市)
◯4 - 1
281柏レイソル
(千葉県)
△2 - 2
2802019/9/21山梨県
初狩憩い公園
トレーニングマッチエスヴィエント
(山梨県)
◯2 - 1
279◯3 - 0
278◯2 - 1
277共和
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 0
276◯5 - 2
275武蔵村山市
真如苑芝生広場
立川市
ダイヤモンドリーグ
立川ELF
(立川市)
◯1 - 0
274Wakaba FC
(立川市)
◯5 - 0
273立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯3 - 0
272むさしのSC
(立川市)
⚫︎3 - 4
2712019/9/16山梨県
甲府市
Uスポーツクラブ
ドリームピッチ
トレーニングマッチUスポーツクラブ
(山梨県)
◯1 - 0
270◯1 - 0
269⚫︎0 - 1
268△0 - 0
267△0 - 0
266◯1 - 0
265◯2 - 1
264◯1 - 0
263◯3 - 1
262⚫︎0 - 2
261△1 - 1
260◯1 - 0
259ファンタジスタ
(山梨県)
⚫︎2 - 3
258△1 - 1
257△0 - 0
256△0 - 0
2552019/9/15東村山市
経済産業省グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ富士見小SS
(東村山市)
◯5 - 0
254◯1 - 0
253サンデーSC
(東村山市)
◯5 - 0
252◯5 - 0
2512019/9/7立川市立
豊大山小学校
SGRUM
プリンスリーグ
Cグループ
高井戸東
(杉並区)
△0 - 04戦 1勝2敗1分
250トレーニングマッチ◯1 - 0
249△0 - 0
248◯1 - 0
247◯1 - 0
2462019/9/1立川市
西砂グリーン広場
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
◯4 - 0
245◯2 - 0
244◯2 - 0
243◯3 - 1
242◯7 - 0
2412019/8/31江戸川区立
南葛西第三小学校
トレーニングマッチFC85
(江戸川区)
◯2 - 0
240◯1 - 0
239⚫︎0 - 3
238⚫︎0 - 2
237⚫︎0 - 1
236◯1 - 0
235△0 - 0
234◯4 - 0
2332019/8/18埼玉県
深谷市UACJグラウンド
第27回
江南南招待
U - 10
柏レイソルTOR
(千葉県)
⚫︎0 - 39位決定戦
第10位
232江南南サッカー少年団A
(埼玉県)
◯0 - 0
PK3 - 2
231SCH
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 32回戦
230江南南サッカー少年団B
埼玉県)
◯0 - 0
PK3 - 2
1回戦
229立川市
昭和記念公園芝生広場
トレーニングマッチ府ロクSC
(府中市)
△2 - 2
228△2 - 2
227中野島FC
(神奈川県)
△1 - 1
226⚫︎1 - 6
225国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯3 - 2
224◯7 - 3
2232019/8/17埼玉県
深谷市UACJグラウンド
第27回
江南南招待
U - 10
町田JFC
(町田市)
◯7 - 0予選リーグ
4位通過
222ネオス
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
221江南南サッカー少年団A
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 5
220FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎0 - 2
219清水エスパルス
(静岡県)
⚫︎0 - 3
218立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越ひまわり
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
217⚫︎0 - 1
216EFFC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 1
215⚫︎0 - 2
214⚫︎0 - 3
213⚫︎0 - 3
2122019/8/4栃木県
益子町南運動公園B
第20回
堀江グラディオ杯
U - 10

〈 栃木遠征 〉
ともぞうSC
(栃木県)
◯1 - 0決勝戦
優勝
211ヴェルフェ矢板
(栃木県)
◯2 - 11位リーグ
1位通過
210JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯4 - 0
209トレーニングマッチ△1 - 1
2082019/8/3栃木県
鬼怒上流広場
第20回
堀江グラディオ杯
U - 10

〈 栃木遠征 〉
HFC ZERO
(栃木県)
◯4 - 01位決定戦
1位通過
207豊郷JFC
(栃木県)
◯6 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
206真岡西
(栃木県)
◯6 - 0
205トレーニングマッチアズー古河
(茨城県)
◯1 - 0
2042019/7/27立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
203◯2 - 1
202◯2 - 0
201◯3 - 1
200◯2 - 0
199◯5 - 0
198◯3 - 0
197◯3 - 0
196◯2 - 0
195△0 - 0
1942019/7/20群馬県
伊勢崎市坂東小学校
トレーニングマッチ前橋エコークラブ
(群馬県)
◯6 - 0
193◯10 - 0
192笠懸84
(群馬県)
◯3 - 0
191◯12 - 0
190ヴォラーレ
(群馬県)
◯4 - 0
189◯7 - 0
188富士見
(群馬県)
◯7 - 2
1872019/7/15山梨県
Uスポーツクラブ
ドリームピッチ
Uスポーツクラブ
招待大会
UスポーツクラブW
(山梨県)
◯10 - 3決勝戦
優勝
186INFINITO
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0準決勝
185JFC竜王
(山梨県)
◯10 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
184東松山ペレーニア
(埼玉県)
△3 - 3
183UスポーツクラブB
(山梨県)
◯10 - 1
1822019/7/13日野市
豊田児童グラウンド
SGRUM
プリンスリーグ
Cグループ
Grant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 23戦 1勝2敗
181トレーニングマッチ◯1 - 0
180⚫︎1 - 2
179⚫︎0 - 2
178△0 - 0
177◯5 - 0
1762019/7/7清瀬市
内山グラウンド
SGRUM
プリンスリーグ
Cグループ
ST FC
(清瀬市)
◯1 - 02戦 1勝1敗
175東京BIG
(調布市)
⚫︎2 - 41戦 1敗
1742019/6/30埼玉県
春日部市武里西小学校
トレーニングマッチGois YANAKA
(埼玉県)
△2 - 2
173◯2 - 1
172△0 - 0
171⚫︎0 - 2
170⚫︎0 - 2
169△0 - 0
168△0 - 0
167△1 - 1
1662019/6/23府中市
関東村第4コート
第38回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
中央大会
調布イーグルス
(調布市)
⚫︎0 - 1決勝戦
準優勝
165JACPA東京
(小平市)
◯4 - 01位パート
準決勝
1642019/6/22府中市
関東村第4コート
第38回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
中央大会
ヨーケン東京FC
(東村山市)
◯1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
163FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯7 - 2
1622019/6/19町田市
小野路公園
トレーニングマッチトリアネーロ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎2 - 3
161⚫︎0 - 1
160⚫︎2 - 4
159△0 - 0
158◯1 - 0
1572019/6/16武蔵野市
横河グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ横河武蔵野FC
(武蔵野市)
△3 - 3
156◯3 - 1
155日野市
杉野幼稚園
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 3
154◯2 - 0
153△0 - 0
152△1 - 1
151◯2 - 0
150⚫︎0 - 2
149△0 - 0
148小金井市
小金井公園
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎2 - 4
147⚫︎0 - 1
146△0 - 0
145⚫︎1 - 5
1442019/6/9山梨県
Uスポーツクラブ
ドリームピッチ
トレーニングマッチUスポーツクラブ A
(山梨県)
◯1 - 0
143◯8 - 1
142Uスポーツクラブ B
(山梨県)
◯15 - 1
141◯1 - 0
140◯6 - 1
139◯5 - 0
138エルフシュリット一宮
(山梨県)
◯9 - 0
137増穂
(山梨県)
◯7 - 0
1362019/6/8立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ東京BIG
(調布市)
△0 - 0
135⚫︎0 - 3
134アラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
133◯5 - 0
1322019/6/2武蔵村山市
真如苑芝生広場
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
5年生
(立川市)
◯6 - 0
131Wakaba FC
5年生
(立川市)
◯10 - 0
130POMBA
5年生
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
1292019/6/1埼玉県
川越市福原小学校
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯1 - 0
128△0 - 0
127◯1 - 0
126◯3 - 0
125◯3 - 0
124△0 - 0
1232019/5/26埼玉県
ふじみ野市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
⚫︎2 - 4
122◯2 - 0
121△0 - 0
120◯5 - 1
119◯5 - 4
118国立市
多摩川グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
△1 - 1
117◯3 - 1
116◯5 - 1
115FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
◯1 - 0
1142019/5/25大田区
昭和島二丁目広場
トレーニングマッチトリプレッタ渋谷
(渋谷区)
◯4 - 1
113入二
(大田区)
◯3 - 2
112⚫︎1 - 3
1112019/5/19瑞穂町
町営グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
◯3 - 0
110◯4 - 0
109◯3 - 0
108清瀬バリアント
(清瀬市)
◯3 - 1
107⚫︎0 - 1
106◯7 - 0
1052019/5/18立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ瑞穂少年SC
(瑞穂町)
◯8 - 0
104◯2 - 0
103◯4 - 0
102◯3 - 0
101◯2 - 0
100◯3 - 0
992019/5/11立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯2 - 1
98⚫︎0 - 1
97◯2 - 1
962019/5/6府中市
関東村第3コート
第38回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック予選
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0決勝戦
優勝
95国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯3 - 0準決勝
942019/5/5立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第73回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部
西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 0決勝戦
優勝
93羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯0 - 0
PK 2 - 0
準決勝
92立川4小FC
(立川市)
◯6 - 0ベスト8
912019/5/3山梨県
フォルトナ
アルプスプラッツ
U-10 GW 1Dayカップ
f カーニバル
フォルトナ
(山梨県)
△1 - 1
90△3 - 3
89FC INFINITO
(埼玉県)
◯4 - 0
88GAREINO清水
(静岡県)
△2 - 2
87U-10 GW 1Dayカップ
f カーニバル
フォルトナ B
(山梨県)
◯3 - 0
86◯8 - 0
85FC INFINITO B
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 0
84GAREINO清水 B
(静岡県)
◯2 - 0
832019/5/2国立市
多摩川グラウンド 東
第38回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック予選
府中新町FC
(府中市)
◯1 - 1
PK7 - 6
ベスト8
82国分寺第5
(国分寺市)
◯9 - 0ベスト16
812019/5/1西東京市
ひばりアムグラウンド
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯1 - 0
80◯2 - 0
79◯1 - 0
78△2 - 2
77◯3 - 0
76◯1 - 0
75富士見丘蹴球団
(杉並区)
◯1 - 0
74◯1 - 0
73◯1 - 0
72△0 - 0
71△0 - 0
70△0 - 0
692019/4/28立川市
自治大学
第73回
立川市民体育大会
5年生の部
むさしのSC
5年生
(立川市)
◯5 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
68羽衣一SC
5年生
(立川市)
⚫︎2 - 4
67トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯4 - 3
66西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯7 - 0
652019/4/27立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチGrant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 2
64◯1 - 0
63⚫︎0 - 2
62◯4 - 0
61△2 - 2
60◯5 - 0
59◯1 - 0
58Grant joias
(日野市)
◯1 - 0
57◯2 - 0
56△0 - 0
552019/4/21立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチトッカーノ
(世田谷区)
⚫︎0 - 1
54◯1 - 0
53⚫︎1 - 2
52FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 1
51◯4 - 0
50瑞穂少年SC
(瑞穂町)
◯8 - 0
49◯8 - 0
482019/4/20立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ小平ウエストスター
(小平市)
◯3 - 2
47◯1 - 0
46⚫︎1 - 2
45◯2 - 1
44清水北FC
(八王子市)
◯8 - 0
43◯2 - 0
422019/4/14東久留米市立
神宝小学校
トレーニングマッチ東久留米ウインズ
(東久留米市)
◯1 - 0
41△0 - 0
40◯2 - 0
39◯1 - 0
38◯1 - 0
37◯9 - 0
36⚫︎1 - 2
35◯2 - 0
34◯1 - 0
332019/4/13神奈川県
横浜市
あざみ野第二小学校
トレーニングマッチあざみ野FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 3
32⚫︎0 - 2
31◯2 - 0
30△1 - 1
29⚫︎0 - 3
28◯1 - 0
27⚫︎1 - 2
26⚫︎0 - 1
252019/4/7茨城県
碁石沢グラウンド
トレーニングマッチばらきSC
(茨城県)
◯10 - 0
24◯1 - 0
23◯5 - 0
22JFCファイターズ
(栃木県)
◯2 - 0
212019/4/6江戸川区
南葛西第三小学校
トレーニングマッチFC85
(江戸川区)
◯1 - 0
20◯3 - 0
19◯2 - 0
18⚫︎1 - 2
17⚫︎1 - 2
16⚫︎0 - 1
15⚫︎0 - 1
14⚫︎1 - 2
13△1 - 1
12⚫︎0 - 1
11◯1 - 0
102019/4/4立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯2 - 0
9◯7 - 1
8◯11 - 0
7◯3 - 1
62019/4/3立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
トレーニングマッチ川越福原SC
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
5◯9 - 0
4◯3 - 1
3Grant FC
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 3
2◯2 - 0
1△0 - 0

Result/4