1年生試合結果<43期生>

現在の成績
180戦 86勝 66敗 28分
得点310 失点239


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
1802018/2/18立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一SC
チャンピョンシップ
羽衣一SC青
(立川市)
△1 - 13位リーグ
優勝
179府中4BK
(府中市)
◯7 - 2
178梨花
(稲城市)
◯2 - 1順位決定戦
1位通過
177瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
⚫︎2 - 3予選リーグ
2位通過
176羽衣一SC黄
(立川市)
◯3 - 0
1752018/2/12北区
浮間スポーツ広場
トレーニングマッチ城北アスカ
(北区)
⚫︎0 - 4
174⚫︎1 - 2
173⚫︎0 - 6
172⚫︎0 - 2
171⚫︎0 - 2
170⚫︎0 - 3
169⚫︎0 - 2
1682018/1/28神奈川県
道満グランド
GPカップ
1年生大会
羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯4 - 1フレンドリー
マッチ
167新座片山フォルテシモ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 31回戦
166ペアーズ戸田
(神奈川県)
◯8 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
165成瀬
(神奈川県)
◯2 - 1
164横浜バディー
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 4
1632018/1/14立川市立
西砂小学校
トレーニングマッチ西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎1 - 2
162⚫︎2 - 3
161西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎0 - 1
160△1 - 1
159日野市
杉野幼稚園
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
○1 - 0
158△0 - 0
157△0 - 0
156◯1 - 0
155◯3 - 0
154△1 - 1
153◯2 - 0
152○2 - 0
151⚫︎1 - 3
150⚫︎0 - 3
149⚫︎1 - 3
148⚫︎0 - 2
147◯3 - 1
146◯2 - 1
1452018/1/8埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチEC FUJIMINO
(埼玉県)
△0 - 0
144◯2 - 0
143◯2 - 1
142⚫︎0 - 1
141カムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 1
140◯4 - 0
139◯1 - 0
138△2 - 2
1372017/12/16国立市立
第七小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯6 - 1
136◯2 - 0
135国立2小
(国立市)
◯1 - 0
134〇1 - 0
133国立JFC
(国立市)
◯3 - 0
132〇3 - 0
1312017/12/9国立市
多摩川グランド
国立SSS
招待大会
FC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎2 - 2
PK1 - 2
3位決定戦
第4位
130立川エルフ
(立川市)
⚫︎1 - 4準決勝
129国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
128小金井3K
(小金井市)
◯6 - 0
1272017/11/25千葉県
検見川小学校
千葉北FC
招待大会
羽衣一SCB
(立川市)
◯1 - 05位決定戦
第5位
126習台
(千葉県)
△0 - 0予選リーグ3位通過
125羽衣一SCA
(立川市)
△1 - 1
124南市川B
(千葉県)
△0 - 0
123検見川SC
(千葉県)
◯5 - 1
1222017/11/19立川市立
第六小学校
トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0
121◯2 - 0
120サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
119〇3 - 0
118瑞穂三小SC
(瑞穂町)
△2 - 2
117〇3 - 0
1162017/11/12立川市
錦フットサルコート
第71回
立川市民体育大会
1年生の部
ポンバ
(立川市)
◯2 - 13位決定戦
第3位
115FC VIGORE
(立川市)
⚫︎3 - 3
PK2 - 3
準決勝
114さいわいFC
(立川市)
△2 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
113Wakaba
(立川市)
◯10 - 1
112西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
◯3 - 1
111トレーニングマッチ羽衣一SC
(立川市)
○2 - 1
110△1 - 1
109◯2 - 0
108◯2 - 1
107⚫︎0 - 1
106◯5 - 0
1052017/11/11八王子市立
長房小学校
トレーニングマッチ白百合SC
(八王子市)
◯1 - 0
104◯1 - 0
103⚫︎1 - 3
102◯3 - 0
101△2 - 2
100◯3 - 1
992017/11/5立川市立
大山小学校
トレーニングマッチ小柳小まむし坂
(府中市)
◯1 - 0
98◯1 - 0
97FC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 1
96◯4 - 0
952017/11/3埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
カムイJr
招待大会
カムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 23位決定戦
第3位
94中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎1 - 8準決勝
93宗岡
(埼玉県)
◯7 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
92長鶴
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 0
91日野市
トッパンメディア東京
フットサルコート
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
△1 - 1
90◯3 - 0
89◯4 - 0
88◯2 - 0
87◯2 - 0
86△0 - 0
85△2 - 2
842017/10/28埼玉県
熊谷大麻生小学校
トレーニングマッチアラディオーロ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 2
83◯5 - 2
82◯3 - 1
812017/10/8昭島市
くじらグランド
トレーニングマッチFC多摩川Jr
(昭島市)
⚫︎0 - 1
80⚫︎0 - 2
79⚫︎0 - 1
78◯1 - 0
77△0 - 0
76◯2 - 1
75⚫︎0 - 1
74◯2 - 0
73⚫︎1 - 3
72△0 - 0
712017/10/1埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬サッカー場
トレーニングマッチFC大泉学園
(練馬区)
⚫︎1 - 3
70⚫︎0 - 5
69⚫︎0 - 1
68西原少年SC
(西東京市)
⚫︎0 - 2
67⚫︎2 - 4
66⚫︎2 - 3
652017/9/24立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一SC
招待大会
西原少年SC
(西東京市)
◯6 - 05位パート
優勝
64町田高ヶ坂
(町田市)
◯4 - 0
63羽衣一SC
(立川市)
◯2 - 0順位決定戦
62サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
△0 - 0予選リーグ
3位通過
61NOBIDOME
(東村山市)
⚫︎0 - 2
602017/9/18埼玉県
秋ヶ瀬サッカー場
トレーニングマッチサウスユーべ
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
59◯1 - 0
58◯1 - 0
57△0 - 0
56◯3 - 0
55⚫︎0 - 1
54△0 - 0
53△1 - 1
52⚫︎0 - 1
512017/9/16小平市立
第八小学校
トレーニングマッチ小平8小アベリア
(小平市)
◯2 - 1
50小金井3K
(小金井市)
◯3 - 0
49西砂青少年SC
(立川市)
⚫︎2 - 3
482017/7/29日野市
豊田児童グランド
トレーニングマッチシルクロードSC
(八王子市)
◯4 - 1
47△1 - 1
46レオビスタ町田
(町田市)
⚫︎0 - 3
45◯4 - 1
44Grant FC
(日野市)
◯4 - 2
43⚫︎0 - 5
42⚫︎1 - 3
412017/7/22国立市立
第七小学校
トレーニングマッチ国立スリーエス
(国立市)
◯7 - 4
40◯4 - 1
39◯3 - 0
38中野島FC
(神奈川県)
⚫︎0 - 5
37⚫︎1 - 5
36⚫︎1 - 8
352017/7/17埼玉県
坂戸南小学校
トレーニングマッチカムイJr
(埼玉県)
◯3 - 2
34△1 - 1
33◯5 - 2
322017/7/16埼玉県
新座市多目的広場
トレーニングマッチレガーラ
(埼玉県)
◯5 - 2
31西堀キッカーズ
(埼玉県)
⚫︎1 - 6
30サウスユーべ
(練馬区)
⚫︎3 - 4
292017/6/11埼玉県
所沢おおぞら支援学校
トレーニングマッチキッズパワー
(埼玉県)
⚫︎0 - 1
28◯2 - 1
27⚫︎1 - 3
26FC大泉学園
(練馬区)
◯1 - 0
25⚫︎0 - 1
24⚫︎1 - 2
232017/6/10青梅市
明星大学
青梅2FC
招待大会
1年生の部
屋城FC
(あきる野市)
◯1 - 03位パート
22青梅新町FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎1 - 2
21NOBIDOME
(東村山市)
⚫︎0 - 3予選リーグ
3位通過
20はむら少年SC
(羽村市)
⚫︎0 - 3
192017/6/4日野市立
滝合小学校
トレーニングマッチ鑓水
(八王子市)
△0 - 0
18◯5 - 2
17◯2 - 1
16平山SC
(日野市)
△4 - 4
15◯3 - 1
14⚫︎2 - 5
132017/5/28立川市
砂川中央グランド
トレーニングマッチFC杉野学園
(日野市)
⚫︎0 - 2
12△0 - 0
11⚫︎0 - 1
10松林少年SC
(羽村市)
◯3 - 0
9◯2 - 1
8⚫︎1 - 2
72017/5/20立川市立
第九小学校
トレーニングマッチ青梅2FC
(青梅市)
⚫︎0 - 3
6⚫︎0 - 1
5⚫︎0 - 2
4国立スリーエス
(国立市)
△0 - 0
3⚫︎0 - 1
2◯1 - 0
1△0 - 0

Result/1