5年生 < 46期生 >


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
1202024/5/18(土)立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一
スカイウォーターカップ
2024
JACPA東京
小平市
● 1 - 6決勝リーグ
119前橋ジュニア
群馬県
● 1 - 2
118川崎ウイングス
八王子市
△ 0 - 0
117JFCファイターズ
栃木県
◯ 3 - 0
116小金井市立
第三小学校
交流戦小金井3K
小金井市
● 0 - 2
115△ 0 - 0
114△ 0 - 0
113△ 1 - 1
112鶴牧
多摩市
● 0 - 1
111● 0 - 3
110● 0 - 3
109● 0 - 2
1082024/5/18(土)立川市立
第六小学校
羽衣一
スカイウォーターカップ
2024
南市川JSC
千葉県
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
4位通過
107町田JFC
町田市
△ 0 - 0
106カラーズ
八王子市
● 0 - 1
105新座片山FC
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
104立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦屋城
あきる野市
● 0 - 2
103△ 0 - 0
102サウスユーベ
練馬区
● 1 - 2
101● 0 - 2
1002024/5/12(日)埼玉県
坂戸市
大家小学校
交流戦にっさい
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 0
99◯ 4 - 1
98◯ 5 - 1
97◯ 2 - 1
962024/5/11(土)大田区
昭和島2丁目グラウンド
交流戦入二
大田区
● 0 - 1
95◯ 2 - 1
94◯ 3 - 0
93東住吉
神奈川県
● 0 - 1
92◯ 2 - 1
91● 0 - 1
902024/5/6(月)調布市
西町グラウンド
交流戦DURO
調布市
● 0 - 3
89● 0 - 2
88△ 0 - 0
87△ 1 - 1
86● 1 - 2
89● 0 - 3
88◯ 2 - 1
87△ 0 - 0
86● 0 - 3
852024/5/6(月)府中市
関東村
交流戦小柳小まむし坂
府中市
● 0 - 4
84● 0 - 4
83◯ 3 - 1
82瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 0 - 2
81△ 1 - 1
80◯ 4 - 0
792024/5/5(日)埼玉県
嵐山B&G
海洋センター
交流戦千塚
山梨県
● 0 - 1
78古谷
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
77川越スパーカス
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
76川越岡田
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
75FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
74ダイナモ
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
732024/5/4(土)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦FC杉野
日野市
● 0 - 2
72● 0 - 3
71● 2 - 2
70△ 0 - 0
69△ 0 - 0
68◯ 1 - 0
67△ 0 - 0
66松林少年SC
羽村市
● 1 - 2
65◯ 1 - 0
642024/5/3(金)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
江南南招待
U11大会
レジスタFC
埼玉県
● 0 - 12位パート
第2位
63JACPA東京
小平市
◯ 2 - 1
62ファナティコス
群馬県
◯ 3 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
61FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
● 1 - 4
60新座片山FC
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 1
59埼玉県
嵐山B&G
海洋センター
交流戦猿島
茨城県
● 0 - 1
58境トリニタス
茨城県
● 1 - 3
57川越ひまわり
埼玉県
● 0 - 4
56十和田
青森県
● 0 - 3
55町田JFC
町田市
● 0 - 5
542024/4/29(月)昭島市
くじらグラウンド
FC多摩川Jr
招待大会
リバティー
杉並区
● 1 - 32位パート
第2位
53立川エルフ
立川市
◯ 1 - 0
52武蔵村山1FC
武蔵村山市
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
51瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
△ 0 - 0
502024/4/28(日)埼玉県
川口市
東本郷小学校
交流戦FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
● 0 - 8
49● 1 - 3
48● 0 - 3
47● 0 - 2
462024/4/21(日)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦JACPA東京
小平市
● 0 - 2
45● 0 - 3
44● 0 - 2
43● 0 - 3
42● 1 - 3
41● 0 - 3
40● 1 - 3
392024/4/20(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 2 - 3
38◯ 2 - 0
37● 1 - 2
36ファナティコス
群馬県
● 0 - 3
35◯ 2 - 0
34レプロ
茨城県
◯ 2 - 1
332024/4/14(日)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦高尾SC
八王子市
◯ 3 - 0
32● 0 - 2
31◯ 2 - 0
30● 0 - 2
29● 0 - 3
282024/4/13(土)神奈川県
相模原市
北運動場
清新カップ花水FC
神奈川県
● 0 - 12位パート
4位
27南FC
神奈川県
● 0 - 1
26ハリマオ
神奈川県
● 0 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
25町田相原
町田市
◯ 4 - 0
24交流戦ハリマオ
神奈川県
◯ 2 - 0
23町田相原
町田市
◯ 1 - 0
222024/4/7(日)神奈川県
丸子橋
第1グラウンド
交流戦中野島FC
神奈川県
△ 0 - 0
21● 0 - 1
20● 0 - 1
19● 0 - 1
18● 0 - 1
17△ 0 - 0
16川崎ウイングス
神奈川県
● 0 - 1
15● 0 - 1
14● 0 - 1
13● 0 - 1
12● 0 - 2
11△ 0 - 0
10● 0 - 1
9△ 0 - 0
8◯ 1 - 0
7◯ 2 - 1
62024/4/6(土)羽村市立
第三中学校
交流戦FCクオルテ
羽村市
△ 0 - 0
5◯ 3 - 1
4● 0 - 4
3△ 1 - 1
2● 0 - 1
1◯ 3 - 0

Result/5