4年生 < 46期生 >


No日付場所試合名対戦相手勝敗備考
5352024.2.18(日)青梅市
吹上中学校
第47回
青梅市招待
U-10
コンテンテ
青梅市
● 0 - 1予選リーグ
2位
534瑞穂少年SC
瑞穂町
◯ 2 - 0
533交流戦北の台キッカーズ
調布市
△ 0 - 0
532◯ 1 - 0
5312024.2.17(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦FCとんぼ
新宿区
△ 0 - 0
530● 0 - 1
529◯ 2 - 0
528● 0 - 2
527◯ 2 - 0
5262024.2.12(月)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第37回
立川市クラブ交流大会
4年生の部
立川ELF
立川市
◯ 0 - 0
PK 3 - 1
決勝戦
優勝
525FCアズーロ
立川市
◯ 2 - 0準決勝
524立川4小FC
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
PK 3 - 2
1回戦
529小平市
大沼グラウンド
交流戦FCアベリア
小平市
△ 0 - 0
528● 0 - 1
527△ 0 - 0
526三鷹七小
三鷹市
◯ 5 - 1
525● 0 - 2
524△ 0 - 0
5232024.2.10(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦FC COLORS
八王子市
● 1 - 2
522△ 2 - 2
521△ 0 - 0
520● 0 - 2
519△ 0 - 0
518△ 2 - 2
517◯ 1 - 0
516● 0 - 1
515◯ 1 - 0
5142024.2.4(日)青梅市立
新町小学校
青梅新町FC
招待大会
リヴィエール
山梨県
● 0 - 22位パート
第2位
513FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
◯ 2 - 1
512若草FC
青梅市
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
511青梅新町FC
青梅市
● 0 - 2
5102024.1.28(日)群馬県
伊勢崎市立
坂東小学校

< 群馬遠征 >
前橋エコークラブ
交流戦

立川九小SC①
前橋ジュニア
群馬県
△ 1 - 1
509△ 0 - 0
508前橋エコークラブ
群馬県
△ 2 - 2
507◯ 2 - 1
506KSC
群馬県
◯ 4 - 0
505◯ 2 - 0
504EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 1 - 2
503◯ 2 - 1
502ヴォラーレ
群馬県
◯ 1 - 0
501◯ 3 - 2
500前橋エコークラブ
交流戦

立川九小SC②
前橋ジュニア
群馬県
△ 0 - 0
499◯ 2 - 0
498前橋エコークラブ
群馬県
◯ 3 - 1
497◯ 2 - 0
496KSC
群馬県
◯ 6 - 0
495EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
△ 3 - 3
494◯ 3 - 0
493ヴォラーレ
群馬県
◯ 5 - 0
492◯ 8 - 0
4912024.1.27(土)群馬県
伊勢崎市立
坂東小学校

< 群馬遠征 >
前橋エコークラブ
交流戦

立川九小SC①
前橋エコークラブ
群馬県
◯ 6 - 0
490◯ 3 - 0
489高崎K2
群馬県
◯ 3 - 1
488◯ 6 - 0
487ジラーフ
群馬県
◯ 2 - 0
486● 0 - 2
485◯ 4 - 0
484FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 1
483ヴォラーレ
群馬県
◯ 6 - 0
482前橋エコークラブ
交流戦

立川九小SC②
前橋エコークラブ
群馬県
◯ 5 - 0
481高崎K2
群馬県
◯ 4 - 0
480ジラーフ
群馬県
△ 2 - 2
479△ 1 - 1
478FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
477△ 0 - 0
476ヴォラーレ
群馬県
◯ 6 - 0
4752024.1.13(土)埼玉県
川越市
上戸グラウンド
川越福原FC
招待大会
FCクラッキ
埼玉県
● 0 - 12位パート
第4位
474クオルテFC
羽村市
● 1 - 1
PK 2 - 3
473坂戸ディプロマツ
埼玉県
● 1 - 4予選リーグ
2位通過
472川越岡田A
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 1
4712023.1.7(日)埼玉県
富士見市
陸上競技場
武蔵野FC
招待大会
ウナプリマベーラ
練馬区
◯ 1 - 02位パート
第1位
470プレジール入間
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 1
469LIVRO白岡
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
468勝瀬ふじみ野
埼玉県
● 1 - 2
4672024.1.6(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦Grant FC
日野市
● 0 - 3
466△ 0 - 0
465△ 0 - 0
464小金井3K
小金井市
● 0 - 5
463◯ 5 - 0
462△ 0 - 0
4612023.12.24(日)町田市
木曽山崎グラウンド
レオヴィスタ町田
招待大会
レオヴィスタW
町田市
◯ 4 - 2下位トーナメント
460バディー中和田
神奈川県
● 2 - 4
459藤沢FC
神奈川県
● 1 - 3予選リーグ
4位通過
458横浜ジュニオール
神奈川県
△ 0 - 0
457レオヴィスタR
町田市
● 0 - 2
4562023.12.16(土)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦立川4小FC
立川市
◯ 5 - 0
455◯ 2 - 0
454◯ 4 - 1
453◯ 6 - 0
452◯ 2 - 0
451△ 1 - 1
450◯ 5 - 0
449◯ 1 - 0
4482023.12.10(日)千葉県
千葉市
犢橋小学校
交流戦ユーカリ
千葉県
◯ 10 - 0
447◯ 5 - 0
446◯ 8 - 0
445◯ 6 - 0
444千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 5 - 0
443◯ 5 - 0
442◯ 7 - 0
441◯ 5 - 0
4402023.12.9(土)日野市
北川原グラウンド
交流戦日野選抜 B
日野市
● 0 - 5
439● 0 - 4
438● 0 - 6
437● 0 - 1
436● 0 - 2
435● 0 - 2
434日野選抜 A
日野市
◯ 1 - 0
433△ 0 - 0
432● 0 - 2
431◯ 2 - 1
430● 0 - 1
429△ 0 - 0
4282023.12.2(土)大田区
美原高校
交流戦入二FC
大田区
△ 0 - 0
427△ 0 - 0
426◯ 1 - 1
425◯ 1 - 0
424◯ 1 - 0
423△ 0 - 0
422◯ 1 - 0
421△ 0 - 0
420△ 1 - 1
419△ 0 - 0
418◯ 2 - 0
4172023.11.26(日)小金井市
小金井公園
交流戦小平八小
アベリア
小平市
● 0 - 2
416● 0 - 3
415● 0 - 2
414● 0 - 6
4132023.11.25(土)埼玉県
ふじみ野市
多目的グラウンド
交流戦EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 0 - 3
412◯ 1 - 0
411ローズ
埼玉県
● 2 - 3
410● 0 - 1
4092023.11.23(木)瑞穂町
町営グラウンド
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
5年生
瑞穂町
◯ 1 - 0
408△ 2 - 2
407◯ 1 - 0
406● 0 - 1
405● 0 - 3
404● 0 - 2
403● 0 - 2
402● 0 - 6
401◯ 1 - 0
4002023.11.19(日)多摩市
南豊ヶ丘
フィールド
第19回
多摩市招待
4年生大会
東京BIG
調布市
● 2 - 32位パート
第4位
399FC SEISEKI
多摩市
● 1 - 3
398鶴牧SC
多摩市
◯ 1 - 0
3972023.11.18(土)多摩市
宝野公園
第19回
多摩市招待
4年生大会
多摩SC
多摩市
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
396太子堂FC
世田谷区
△ 0 - 0
3952023.11.12(日)三鷹市
大沢グラウンド
交流戦DURO
調布市
◯ 1 - 0
394● 0 - 1
393● 0 - 2
392● 0 - 1
391● 0 - 1
390◯ 2 - 1
389● 0 - 1
388◯ 3 - 0
387◯ 4 - 1
386● 0 - 1
3852023.11.5(日)立川市
中里グラウンド
交流戦FC COLORS
八王子市
△ 0 - 0
384△ 0 - 0
383△ 1 - 1
382◯ 1 - 0
3812023.11.4(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦小平八小アベリア
小平市
● 0 - 2
380● 0 - 1
379● 1 - 2
378● 0 - 1
377● 0 - 2
376△ 2 - 2
374● 0 - 2
374● 0 - 2
3732023.11.3(金)埼玉県
戸田市
惣衛門公園
交流戦FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
● 0 - 8
372● 0 - 3
371● 0 - 4
370● 0 - 9
369● 1 - 3
368● 0 - 3
367ティプロン
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 1
366● 1 - 2
3652023.10.29(日)茨城県
古河市
リバーフィールド
交流戦古河SS
茨城県
● 1 - 2
364● 0 - 2
363△2 - 2
362◯ 3 - 0
361JFCしもつま
茨城県
● 0 - 2
360△ 1 - 1
3592023.10.28(土)稲城市
長峰ヴェルディ
フィールド
交流戦坂浜
稲城市
◯ 7 - 0
358△ 0 - 0
357◯ 1 - 0
356● 0 - 1
355◯ 1 - 0
3542023.10.22(日)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団 A
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
353江南南
サッカー少年団 B
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
352◯ 1 - 0
351◯ 2 - 0
350レプロ
茨城県
● 0 - 20
349● 0 - 4
348● 0 - 6
347● 1 - 5
3462023.10.21(土)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦JACPA東京
小平市
● 0 - 10
345● 0 - 2
344● 0 - 4
343● 0 - 1
342羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 4
341△ 0 - 0
3402023.10.15(日)立川市
自治大学
交流戦elf
立川市
◯ 4 - 1
339◯ 4 - 0
338◯ 1 - 0
337Wakaba
立川市
◯ 2 - 0
336△ 1 - 1
335◯ 3 - 0
3342023.10.14(土)立川市
中里多目的広場
交流戦はるひ野BSC
神奈川県
● 0 - 1
333●1 - 3
332羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 1
331● 0 - 3
3302023.10.8(日)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦FC VIGORE
東大和市
◯ 1 - 0
329◯ 7 - 0
328POMBA
立川市
◯ 1 - 0
327◯ 3 - 1
3262023.10.7(土)府中市
関東村
交流戦富士見丘蹴球団
杉並区
● 0 - 1
325△ 0 - 0
324FCトッカーノ
世田谷区
● 0 - 1
323△ 0 - 0
322小柳まむし坂
府中市
◯ 1 - 0
321● 0 - 2
3202023.10.1(日)千葉県
千葉市立
犢橋小学校
千葉北FC
フットサル
4年生大会

立川九小SC①
立川九小SC②
立川市
● 1 - 1
延長 1 - 1
PK 2 - 3
決勝戦
準優勝
319行徳 ロ
千葉県
◯ 2 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
318市川MFC ロ
千葉県
◯ 3 - 1
317ユーカリが丘
千葉県
◯ 3 - 0
316千葉北FC
フットサル
4年生大会

立川九小SC②
立川九小SC①
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
延長 1 - 1
PK 3 - 2
決勝戦
優勝
315行徳 イ
千葉県
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
314千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 8 - 0
313市川MFC イ
千葉県
◯ 2 - 1
3122023.9.30(土)千葉県
千葉市
磯部スポーツセンター
交流戦蔵波FC
千葉県
◯ 5 - 0
311◯ 1 - 0
310◯ 6 - 0
309◯ 3 - 0
308千葉北FC
千葉県
◯ 5 - 0
307◯ 10 - 0
3062023.8.27(日)立川市
西砂グリーン広場
交流戦FCトッカーノ
世田谷区
● 0 - 2
305● 0 - 3
304● 1 - 3
303● 0 - 2
302● 0 - 3
301● 1 - 2
300Grant FC
日野市
● 0 - 3
2992023.9.23(土)羽村市立
松林小学校
松林招待カラーズ
八王子市
△ 1 - 1決勝リーグ
準優勝
298FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
△ 0 - 0
297シルクロードSC
八王子市
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
296松林少年SC
羽村市
◯ 2 - 0
2952023.9.18(月)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦松林少年SC
羽村市
◯ 2 - 0
294◯3 - 1
293白百合SC
八王子市
● 1 - 2
292△ 0 - 0
291羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 1 - 0
290◯ 3 - 2
2892023.9.17(日)立川市
多摩川グラウンド
交流戦羽衣一SC
立川市
△ 1 - 1
288● 0 - 1
287FC VIGORE
東大和市
◯ 4 - 0
286◯ 3 - 0
285◯ 2 - 0
2842023.9.10(日)山梨県
山中湖村
東屋グラウンド

< 山梨遠征 >
2023
桂川カップ
U10

立川九小SC B
羽衣一SC A
立川市
● 0 - 21位パート
第4位
283羽衣一SC B
立川市
△ 0 - 0
282成瀬
町田市
△ 0 - 0
281町田JFC
町田市
● 1 - 4
2802023.9.10(日)山梨県
山中湖村
東屋グラウンド

< 山梨遠征 >
2023
桂川カップ
U10

立川九小SC A
東京小山FC
町田市
◯ 3 - 24位パート
第2位
279リヴィエール
山梨県
● 0 - 3
278JFC白根
山梨県
◯ 1 - 0
277エスヴィエント
山梨県
◯ 2 - 0
2762023.9.9(土)山梨県
山中湖村
東屋グラウンド

< 山梨遠征 >
2023
桂川カップ
U10

立川九小SC B
八王子愛宕
八王子市
◯ 2 - 2
PK 5 - 4
順位決定戦
1位通過
275FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
274山梨SSS
山梨県
◯ 5 - 0
273山梨県
山中湖村
東屋グラウンド

< 山梨遠征 >
2023
桂川カップ
U10

立川九小SC A
パルティーレ
山梨県
● 0 - 0
PK 1 - 3
順位決定戦
4位通過
272エルドラード
山梨県
● 0 - 2予選リーグ
2位通過
271韮崎SC
山梨県
◯ 10 - 0
2702023.9.3(日)府中市
小柳公園
交流戦小柳まむし坂
府中市
△ 1 - 1
269◯ 1 - 0
268八王子CBX
八王子市
◯ 2 - 0
267◯ 1 - 0
266立川エルフ
立川市
△ 1 - 1
2652023.9.2(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦GRANDE
埼玉県
● 2 - 5
264FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 0 - 5
263● 0 - 4
262● 0 - 10
2612023.8.27(日)立川市
自治大学
交流戦新座片山FC
埼玉県
● 0 - 3
260△ 0 - 0
259◯ 1 - 0
258△ 0 - 0
257● 0 - 1
256EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
● 0 - 2
255● 0 - 1
254◯ 4 - 0
253△ 0 - 0
252● 0 - 2
251△ 0 - 0
250羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 4 - 1
2492023.8.20(日)埼玉県
坂戸市立
浅羽野小学校
交流戦FCレガーラ
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
248◯ 3 - 0
247◯ 4 - 1
246浅羽野SSS
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
245△ 0 - 0
244◯ 1 - 0
243◯ 3 - 0
242◯ 6 - 1
2412023.8.19(土)立川市立
第九小学校
交流戦和田ブルドッグ
杉並区
● 1 - 2
240◯ 2 - 1
239◯ 2 - 0
238△ 1 - 1
237△ 0 - 0
236◯ 1 - 0
235● 0 - 1
234◯ 2 - 0
2332023.8.6(日)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
江南南
サッカー少年団
U-10大会
NOZAWANA
長野県
◯ 3 - 03位パート
第3位
232ダイナモ川越東
町田市
● 0 - 3
231古河SS
茨城県
△ 0 - 0予選リーグ
3位通過
230江南南
サッカー少年団
アップル
埼玉県
● 0 - 3
2292023.8.5(土)埼玉県
三郷市
スカイパーク
交流戦ペラーダ
ジュニアーズ
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
228● 0 - 5
227△ 1 - 1
226● 0 - 1
225△ 1 - 1
224● 0 - 1
223△ 2 - 2
222△ 1 - 1
221△ 0 - 0
220● 0 - 1
219● 1 - 3
2182023.7.30(日)山梨県
大月市
初狩憩い公園
大月市サッカー協会杯
U-10
エスヴィエント
山梨県
◯ 0 - 0
PK 4 - 3
決勝トーナメント
第5位
217蔵波
千葉県
◯ 1 - 0
216羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 2
2152023.7.29(土)山梨県
大月市
初狩憩い公園
大月市サッカー協会杯
U-10
エスヴィエント
山梨県
● 0 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
214町田JFC
町田市
◯ 2 - 1
213FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
212石和SSS
山梨県
◯ 3 - 0
211前橋エコー
群馬県
◯ 1 - 0
210蔵波
千葉県
◯ 2 - 1
209KSFC
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 0
2082023.7.24(日)府中市立
小柳小学校
交流戦青葉
稲城市
● 1 - 2
207西原少年SC
n西東京市
△ 0 - 0
206五本木
渋谷区
● 1 - 3
205小柳まむし坂
府中市
△ 1 - 1
2042023.7.22(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
羽衣一SC
招待大会
羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
PK 2 - 1
7位決定戦
第7位
203MIP A
世田谷区
● 0 - 6
202JACPA東京
小平市
● 0 - 1予選リーグ
2位通過
201古河SS
茨城県
△ 0 - 0
2002023.7.16(日)千葉県
千葉市立
犢橋小学校
交流戦千葉北FC
千葉県
△ 0 - 0
199△ 0 - 0
198△ 0 - 0
197△ 0 - 0
196△ 0 - 0
195◯ 2 - 0
194◯ 3 - 0
193◯ 1 - 0
192△ 1 - 0
191△ 0 - 0
1902023.7.15(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

ランド
羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 4 - 0決勝戦
優勝
196第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

シー
ELF
立川市
● 0 - 0
PK 1 - 2
3位決定戦
第4位
195交流戦ELF
立川市
△ 0 - 0
194△ 0 - 0
193羽衣一SC
立川市
● 0 - 1
192● 0 - 2
191● 0 - 3
190● 0 - 1
189● 0 - 2
1882023.7.9(日)立川市
中里多目的広場
交流戦トリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
◯ 2 - 1
187● 0 - 2
186△ 0 - 0
185◯ 3 - 0
184● 0 - 3
183● 1 - 2
182△ 1 - 1
1812023.7.8(土)大田区
六郷土手グラウンド
入二FC
招待大会
入二FC
大田区
◯ 2 - 0総当戦
優勝
180クリアージュ
足立区
◯ 1 - 0
179トリプレッタ渋谷
渋谷区
● 0 - 4
1782023.7.2(日)埼玉県
川越市
上戸グラウンド
川越福原SC
招待大会

立九A
EFFC
埼玉県
● 0 - 12位リーグ
第2位
177ヨーケン
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
176川越ヤンガース
埼玉県
◯ 12 - 0予選リーグ
2位通過
175サザン
埼玉県
◯ 6 - 0
174JFCときがわ
埼玉県
● 1 - 2
173埼玉県
川越市
上戸グラウンド
川越福原SC
招待大会

立九B

埼玉県
◯ 2 - 03位リーグ
第1位
172川越ヤンガース
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 1
171川越福原SC
埼玉県
● 0 - 4予選リーグ
3位通過
170長鶴
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 0
169ヨーケン
東村山市
● 0 - 1
1682023.7.1(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

ランド
ELF
立川市
◯ 1 - 1
PK 3 - 2
準決勝
167WAKABA
立川市
◯ 2 - 11回戦
166第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

シー
羽衣一SC
立川市
● 1 - 4準決勝
165ビバロッソ西砂
立川市
◯ 3 - 01回戦
1642023.6.25(日)埼玉県
川越市
八瀬大橋グラウンド
小江戸リバーカップ
U10大会
江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1決勝リーグ
第3位
163新座片山FC
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
162ダイナモ川越東
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
161狭山台グリーン
埼玉県
△ 1 - 1
1602023.6.24(土)埼玉県
川越市
上戸サッカー場
小江戸リバーカップ
U10大会
前橋エコー
群馬県
◯ 3 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
159川越ライオンズ
埼玉県
◯ 4 - 0
158イーグルファイター
埼玉県
◯ 3 - 0
157狭山台イレブン
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
156埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団
埼玉県
● 1 - 4
155FC大泉学園
練馬区
◯ 3 - 2
154VALON
栃木県
◯ 3 - 1
153ジェダリスタ
長野県
◯ 5 - 0
1522023.6.18(日)埼玉県
ふじみ野市
多目的広場
交流戦EC FUJIMINO
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 0
151● 0 - 6
150● 0 - 2
149● 1 - 2
148EC FUJIMINO
5年生
埼玉県
● 0 - 1
147あけぼの
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
146● 0 - 1
145△ 0 - 0
1442023.6.17(土)埼玉県
川越市
福原スポーツパーク
交流戦FCコリオーラ
埼玉県
△ 0 - 0
143◯ 2 - 0
142ビートルイレブン
板橋区
● 0 - 1
141● 0 - 5
1402023.6.10(日)山梨県
初狩憩い公園
交流戦山梨ジュニア
山梨県
△ 0 - 0
139◯ 3 - 2
138エスヴィエント
山梨県
△ 1 - 1
137● 1 - 4
1162023.6.10(土)瑞穂町
町営グラウンド
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
瑞穂町
● 0 - 2
115● 1 - 2
114◯ 2 - 0
113● 0 - 3
1122023.6.4(日)町田市
野津田公園
交流戦トリプレッタ町田
町田市
● 2 - 4
111● 0 - 3
110ARTE
町田市
● 0 - 1
1092023.5.28(日)立川市
自治大学
交流戦瑞穂三小SC
3年生
瑞穂町
◯ 8 - 2
108◯ 8 - 0
107清水北FC
八王子市
◯ 4 - 2
106◯ 5 - 0
1052023.5.27(土)埼玉県
深谷市
UACJグラウンド
交流戦江南南
サッカー少年団B
埼玉県
◯ 1 - 3
104ファナティコス
群馬県
● 2 - 3
103● 1 - 3
102FC大泉学園
練馬区
● 0 - 10
101江南南
サッカー少年団A
埼玉県
● 0 - 6
1002023.5.21(日)小金井市立
第三小学校
交流戦小金井3K
小金井市
◯ 2 - 0
99◯ 1 - 0
98◯ 2 - 1
97● 0 - 3
96△ 1 - 1
95ヴィトーリア目黒
目黒区
● 0 - 1
94● 0 - 1
93● 0 - 1
92△ 0 - 0
91● 0 - 1
902023.5.20(土)昭島市
くじらグラウンド
交流戦FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
◯ 4 - 1
89◯ 5 - 0
88◯ 2 - 0
87● 0 - 1
86◯ 1 - 0
852023.5.14(日)羽村市立
第三中学校
交流戦FCクオルテ
羽村市
◯ 5 - 0
84◯ 4 - 0
83◯ 3 - 1
82● 0 - 1
81◯ 12 - 0
80◯ 4 - 1
792023.5.13(土)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

ランド
アズーロ
立川市
◯ 4 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
78BSF
立川市
◯ 7 - 0
77第77回
立川市民体育大会
4年生の部

シー
立川4小FC
立川市
◯ 7 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
76さいわいFC
立川市
◯ 5 - 0
752023.5.6(土)稲城市
長嶺
ヴェルディフィールド
交流戦青葉FC
稲城市
△ 0 - 0
74△ 1 - 1
73◯ 3 - 0
72● 0 - 1
71境南SC
武蔵野市
◯ 3 - 0
70◯ 3 - 0
69◯ 2 - 0
68◯ 2 - 0
672023.5.5(金)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第10回
立川市サッカー協会
会長杯

5年生大会
立川九小SC
5年生
立川市
● 0 - 5予選リーグ
2位
66Wakaba
5年生
立川市
◯ 4 - 1
65昭島市
くじらグラウンド
FTJ
最強決定戦

4年生大会
FC多摩川Jr
昭島市
◯ 3 - 23位パート
第3位
64エルマーズ
府中市
● 0 - 2
63青梅新町FC
青梅市
△ 1 - 1予選リーグ
3位通過
62杉並シーダーズ
杉並区
● 1 - 2
612023.5.4(木)埼玉県
川口市立
東本郷小学校
交流戦リフレ
栃木県
● 1 - 2
60● 0 - 4
59FCアビリスタ
埼玉県
◯ 2 - 1
58● 1 - 2
57● 0 - 2
56● 1 - 4
55● 1 - 2
54● 1 - 3
532023.5.3(水)千葉県
磯辺スポーツ公園
千葉北FC
招待大会
OSジュニア
神奈川県
◯ 3 - 0決勝戦
優勝
52北浦和
埼玉県
◯ 6 - 0予選リーグ
1位通過
51府中4BK
府中市
◯ 5 - 0
50大根ラディッシュ
神奈川県
△ 0 - 0
492023.4.30(日)府中市
関東村
第42回
ハトマーク
フェアプレーカップ
10ブロック予選
羽衣一SC
立川市
● 1 - 2準々決勝
48国分寺七小
国分寺市
◯ 8 - 03回戦
472023.4.29(土)神奈川県
茅ヶ崎市立
東海岸小学校
えぼし杯CLIO
神奈川県
● 1 - 3
46TD
神奈川県
△ 0 - 0
45中野島FC
神奈川県
● 1 - 4
44東海岸
神奈川県
● 0 - 2
432023.4.23(土)茨城県
古河市
リバーフィールド
交流戦古河SS
茨城県
△ 2 - 2
42◯ 1 - 0
41● 0 - 1
40● 0 - 3
39● 1 - 3
38◯ 3 - 1
37● 2 - 3
36◯ 2 - 1
352023.4.22(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦大和田SC
八王子市
◯ 1 - 0
34◯ 5 - 0
33Wakaba
立川市
△ 1 - 1
32● 0 - 2
312023.4.16(日)立川市
自治大学
U11
ダイヤモンドリーグ
サンデーSC
東村山市
● 0 - 1
30◯ 6 - 3
29羽衣一SC
立川市
◯ 5 - 2
28ビクトリー村山
武蔵村山市
● 1 - 8
27● 0 - 1
262023.4.9(日)立川市
昭和記念公園
交流戦川崎ウイングス
神奈川県
● 0 - 5
25△ 1 - 1
24△ 1 - 1
23国立スリーエス
国立市
● 0 - 5
22● 0 - 3
21● 1 - 4
202023.4.8(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦城北ボレアス
北区
● 0 - 1
19● 0 - 2
18● 0 - 9
17白百合SC
八王子市
◯ 2 - 0
16● 0 - 1
15△ 1 - 1
14△ 0 - 0
132023.4.3(日)立川市
砂川中央グラウンド
第76回
立川市民体育大会
WAKABA
立川市
◯ 0 - 0
PK 1 - 0
3位決定戦
第3位
12立川ELF
立川市
● 1 - 3準決勝
11交流戦WAKABA
立川市
◯ 1 - 0
10△ 1 - 0
9◯ 1 - 0
8△ 1 - 1
7立川ELF
立川市
◯ 1 - 0
6◯ 2 - 0
52023.4.2(土)立川市立
大山小学校
交流戦府ロクSC
府中市
△ 1 - 1
4◯ 2 - 0
3△ 1 - 1
2POMBA
立川市
△ 0 - 0
1◯ 4 - 0

Result/4